Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

Open Internacional Ciutat de Sabadell 2010 Sabadell (España)
01 - 10.09.2010
Suizo 9 rondas
Participantes: 44
Organización: Societat Coral Colon
Dirección: Pere Reginaldo Huix
Arbitraje: Josep Ma. Salvans Riba
Página oficial

CataluñaCataluñaEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Peralta, Fernando ARG2564g 25757.0
2.Kovalyov, Anton ARG2601g 25587.0
3.Almeida Quintana, Omar CUB2559g 25506.5
4.Fier, Alexandr BRA2588g ----6.0
5.Oms Pallisse, Josep ESP2517g 25086.0
6.Barrientos, Sergio E COL2464m 24296.0
7.Zoler, Dan ISR2509m ----6.0
8.Lopez Martinez, Josep Manuel ESP2531g 25525.5
9.Martinez Duany, Lelys StanleyCUB2507g ----5.5
10.Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jorge A COL2399m 24265.5
11.Quesada Perez, Yuniesky CUB2614g ----5.5
12.Carlstedt, Jonathan GER2376 ----5.5
13.Vilela De Acuña, Jose Luis CUB2326m ----5.5
14.Gonzalez Perez, Arian CUB2410f ----5.0
15.Perez Mitjans, Orelvis ESP2445f 24444.5
16.Rios, Cristhian Camilo COL2380f ----4.5
17.Escobar, Forero Alder COL2454m 24574.5
18.Anikaev, Yuri N RUS2426m ----4.5
19.Matnadze, Ana GEO2428m 24374.5
20.Rios, Alejandro COL2299m 23174.5
21.Gomez Jurado, Luis Alberto ESP2339f 23194.5
22.Peschke, Matthias GER2002 ----4.5
23.Uribe Arteaga, Daniel COL2220 22494.0
24.Alberto, Manuel ANG2200 ----4.0
25.Subirats Ruiz, Sergi ESP2191 21824.0
26.Pozanco Romasanta, Marc ESP1876 18734.0
27.Alonso Castillo, Sergio ESP2140 21384.0
28.Lasinskas, Povilas LTU2195f ----3.5
29.Randazzo, Adrian ITA2251 22453.5
30.Sayrol Clols, Jose M ESP2105 21063.5
31.Gardela Batlle, Jordi ESP2152 21723.0
32.Prats Rodriguez, Juan Bosco ESP2084 20533.0
33.Rojas Keim, Luis CHI2455m 24642.5
34.Parramon Ros, Francesc ESP2073 20782.5
35.Ridameya Tatche, Jose Miguel ESP2086 20732.5
36.Espau Guillem, Josep ESP2025 20542.0
37.Lacasa Diaz, Jose Antonio ESP2404m 24011.5
38.Lorenzo De La Riva, Lazaro ESP2391f 23741.0
39.Radulski, Julian BUL2594g ----0.0
40.Sanjay, N IND2310 ----0.0
41.Moncayo Romero, Evelyn ECU2127wm----0.0
42.Remolar Gallen, Jose ESP2009 19690.0
43.Segarra Martinez, Axel ESP2000 19320.0
44.Jabli, Mohamed ESP2010 20200.0

Ronda 1

1. Quesada Perez, Yuniesky - Gomez Jurado, Luis Alberto 1-0 2. Vilela De Acuña, Jose Luis - Kovalyov, Anton 0-1 3. Radulski, Julian - Sanjay, N - - 4. Rios, Alejandro - Fier, Alexandr 0-1 5. Peralta, Fernando - Randazzo, Adrian 1-0 6. Uribe Arteaga, Daniel - Almeida Quintana, Omar 0-1 7. Lopez Martinez, Josep Manuel - Alberto, Manuel 1-0 8. Lasinskas, Povilas - Oms Pallisse, Josep 0-1 9. Zoler, Dan - Subirats Ruiz, Sergi 1-0 10. Gardela Batlle, Jordi - Martinez Duany, Lelys Stanley 0-1 11. Barrientos, Sergio E - Alonso Castillo, Sergio 1-0 12. Moncayo Romero, Evelyn - Rojas Keim, Luis - + 13. Escobar, Forero Alder - Sayrol Clols, Jose M 1/2 14. Ridameya Tatche, Jose Miguel - Perez Mitjans, Orelvis 0-1 15. Matnadze, Ana - Prats Rodriguez, Juan Bosco 1-0 16. Parramon Ros, Francesc - Anikaev, Yuri N 0-1 17. Gonzalez Perez, Arian - Espau Guillem, Josep 1-0 18. Jabli, Mohamed - Lacasa Diaz, Jose Antonio 0-1 19. Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jorge A - Remolar Gallen, Jose + - 20. Peschke, Matthias - Lorenzo De La Riva, Lazaro 0-1 21. Rios, Cristhian Camilo - Segarra Martinez, Axel + - 22. Pozanco Romasanta, Marc - Carlstedt, Jonathan 0-1

Ronda 2

1. Perez Mitjans, Orelvis - Quesada Perez, Yuniesky 1/2 2. Kovalyov, Anton - Rojas Keim, Luis 1-0 3. Fier, Alexandr - Matnadze, Ana 1-0 4. Anikaev, Yuri N - Peralta, Fernando 0-1 5. Almeida Quintana, Omar - Gonzalez Perez, Arian 1/2 6. Lacasa Diaz, Jose Antonio - Lopez Martinez, Josep Manuel 0-1 7. Oms Pallisse, Josep - Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jorge A 1-0 8. Lorenzo De La Riva, Lazaro - Zoler, Dan 0-1 9. Martinez Duany, Lelys Stanley - Rios, Cristhian Camilo 1-0 10. Carlstedt, Jonathan - Barrientos, Sergio E 1-0 11. Gomez Jurado, Luis Alberto - Escobar, Forero Alder 1/2 12. Sayrol Clols, Jose M - Vilela De Acuña, Jose Luis 0-1 13. Alonso Castillo, Sergio - Rios, Alejandro 0-1 14. Randazzo, Adrian - Ridameya Tatche, Jose Miguel 1-0 15. Prats Rodriguez, Juan Bosco - Uribe Arteaga, Daniel 1/2 16. Alberto, Manuel - Parramon Ros, Francesc 1-0 17. Espau Guillem, Josep - Lasinskas, Povilas 0-1 18. Subirats Ruiz, Sergi - Peschke, Matthias 1-0 19. Pozanco Romasanta, Marc - Gardela Batlle, Jordi 1/2

Ronda 3

1. Oms Pallisse, Josep - Kovalyov, Anton 1/2 2. Zoler, Dan - Fier, Alexandr 0-1 3. Peralta, Fernando - Martinez Duany, Lelys Stanley 1-0 4. Lopez Martinez, Josep Manuel - Carlstedt, Jonathan 1-0 5. Quesada Perez, Yuniesky - Almeida Quintana, Omar 1/2 6. Gonzalez Perez, Arian - Perez Mitjans, Orelvis 0-1 7. Barrientos, Sergio E - Lorenzo De La Riva, Lazaro 1-0 8. Rojas Keim, Luis - Rios, Cristhian Camilo 0-1 9. Escobar, Forero Alder - Randazzo, Adrian 1-0 10. Matnadze, Ana - Alberto, Manuel 1/2 11. Vilela De Acuña, Jose Luis - Anikaev, Yuri N 1/2 12. Rios, Alejandro - Lacasa Diaz, Jose Antonio 1/2 13. Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jorge A - Subirats Ruiz, Sergi 1-0 14. Lasinskas, Povilas - Sayrol Clols, Jose M 1-0 15. Gardela Batlle, Jordi - Gomez Jurado, Luis Alberto 1/2 16. Uribe Arteaga, Daniel - Pozanco Romasanta, Marc 1-0 17. Ridameya Tatche, Jose Miguel - Prats Rodriguez, Juan Bosco 1/2 18. Peschke, Matthias - Alonso Castillo, Sergio 1/2 19. Parramon Ros, Francesc - Espau Guillem, Josep 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Fier, Alexandr - Peralta, Fernando 1/2 2. Kovalyov, Anton - Lopez Martinez, Josep Manuel 1/2 3. Perez Mitjans, Orelvis - Oms Pallisse, Josep 0-1 4. Escobar, Forero Alder - Quesada Perez, Yuniesky 1-0 5. Almeida Quintana, Omar - Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jorge A 1-0 6. Carlstedt, Jonathan - Zoler, Dan 1/2 7. Martinez Duany, Lelys Stanley - Lasinskas, Povilas 1/2 8. Rios, Cristhian Camilo - Barrientos, Sergio E 1-0 9. Vilela De Acuña, Jose Luis - Matnadze, Ana 1-0 10. Anikaev, Yuri N - Rios, Alejandro 1/2 11. Alberto, Manuel - Gonzalez Perez, Arian 0-1 12. Lacasa Diaz, Jose Antonio - Uribe Arteaga, Daniel 0-1 13. Subirats Ruiz, Sergi - Rojas Keim, Luis 1/2 14. Lorenzo De La Riva, Lazaro - Gardela Batlle, Jordi 0-1 15. Gomez Jurado, Luis Alberto - Prats Rodriguez, Juan Bosco 1-0 16. Randazzo, Adrian - Parramon Ros, Francesc 1-0 17. Alonso Castillo, Sergio - Ridameya Tatche, Jose Miguel 1-0 18. Sayrol Clols, Jose M - Peschke, Matthias 1/2 19. Espau Guillem, Josep - Pozanco Romasanta, Marc 0-1

Ronda 5

1. Lopez Martinez, Josep Manuel - Fier, Alexandr 0-1 2. Peralta, Fernando - Oms Pallisse, Josep 1/2 3. Kovalyov, Anton - Escobar, Forero Alder 1-0 4. Rios, Cristhian Camilo - Almeida Quintana, Omar 1/2 5. Zoler, Dan - Vilela De Acuña, Jose Luis 1/2 6. Uribe Arteaga, Daniel - Martinez Duany, Lelys Stanley 0-1 7. Lasinskas, Povilas - Perez Mitjans, Orelvis 0-1 8. Gonzalez Perez, Arian - Carlstedt, Jonathan 1-0 9. Quesada Perez, Yuniesky - Rios, Alejandro 1-0 10. Barrientos, Sergio E - Gomez Jurado, Luis Alberto 1-0 11. Gardela Batlle, Jordi - Anikaev, Yuri N 1/2 12. Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jorge A - Randazzo, Adrian 1-0 13. Rojas Keim, Luis - Alonso Castillo, Sergio 1-0 14. Matnadze, Ana - Subirats Ruiz, Sergi 1-0 15. Pozanco Romasanta, Marc - Alberto, Manuel 1/2 16. Prats Rodriguez, Juan Bosco - Lorenzo De La Riva, Lazaro 1-0 17. Parramon Ros, Francesc - Sayrol Clols, Jose M 0-1 18. Peschke, Matthias - Ridameya Tatche, Jose Miguel 1/2 19. Espau Guillem, Josep - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Oms Pallisse, Josep - Fier, Alexandr 1/2 2. Peralta, Fernando - Kovalyov, Anton 1-0 3. Almeida Quintana, Omar - Lopez Martinez, Josep Manuel 1-0 4. Martinez Duany, Lelys Stanley - Gonzalez Perez, Arian 1/2 5. Perez Mitjans, Orelvis - Rios, Cristhian Camilo 1-0 6. Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jorge A - Quesada Perez, Yuniesky 1/2 7. Escobar, Forero Alder - Zoler, Dan 1-0 8. Vilela De Acuña, Jose Luis - Barrientos, Sergio E 0-1 9. Uribe Arteaga, Daniel - Matnadze, Ana 0-1 10. Anikaev, Yuri N - Lasinskas, Povilas 1-0 11. Carlstedt, Jonathan - Gardela Batlle, Jordi 1-0 12. Gomez Jurado, Luis Alberto - Alberto, Manuel 1-0 13. Rios, Alejandro - Sayrol Clols, Jose M 1-0 14. Randazzo, Adrian - Pozanco Romasanta, Marc 0-1 15. Prats Rodriguez, Juan Bosco - Peschke, Matthias 0-1 16. Subirats Ruiz, Sergi - Alonso Castillo, Sergio 1-0 17. Ridameya Tatche, Jose Miguel - Espau Guillem, Josep 1/2 18. Parramon Ros, Francesc - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Fier, Alexandr - Almeida Quintana, Omar 1/2 2. Perez Mitjans, Orelvis - Peralta, Fernando 0-1 3. Barrientos, Sergio E - Oms Pallisse, Josep 1/2 4. Kovalyov, Anton - Martinez Duany, Lelys Stanley 1-0 5. Gonzalez Perez, Arian - Escobar, Forero Alder 1-0 6. Quesada Perez, Yuniesky - Anikaev, Yuri N 1/2 7. Lopez Martinez, Josep Manuel - Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jorge A 0-1 8. Matnadze, Ana - Carlstedt, Jonathan 1/2 9. Rios, Cristhian Camilo - Gomez Jurado, Luis Alberto 1-0 10. Zoler, Dan - Rios, Alejandro 1-0 11. Lasinskas, Povilas - Vilela De Acuña, Jose Luis 0-1 12. Peschke, Matthias - Uribe Arteaga, Daniel 0-1 13. Gardela Batlle, Jordi - Subirats Ruiz, Sergi 0-1 14. Sayrol Clols, Jose M - Randazzo, Adrian 0-1 15. Alberto, Manuel - Prats Rodriguez, Juan Bosco 1-0 16. Ridameya Tatche, Jose Miguel - Parramon Ros, Francesc 1/2 17. Alonso Castillo, Sergio - Espau Guillem, Josep 1/2

Ronda 8

1. Almeida Quintana, Omar - Peralta, Fernando 1/2 2. Fier, Alexandr - Kovalyov, Anton 0-1 3. Oms Pallisse, Josep - Gonzalez Perez, Arian 1-0 4. Barrientos, Sergio E - Perez Mitjans, Orelvis 1-0 5. Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jorge A - Rios, Cristhian Camilo 1-0 6. Matnadze, Ana - Quesada Perez, Yuniesky 0-1 7. Anikaev, Yuri N - Zoler, Dan 0-1 8. Martinez Duany, Lelys Stanley - Vilela De Acuña, Jose Luis 1/2 9. Carlstedt, Jonathan - Escobar, Forero Alder 1/2 10. Subirats Ruiz, Sergi - Lopez Martinez, Josep Manuel 0-1 11. Rios, Alejandro - Uribe Arteaga, Daniel 1-0 12. Gomez Jurado, Luis Alberto - Randazzo, Adrian 1-0 13. Alberto, Manuel - Gardela Batlle, Jordi 1-0 14. Parramon Ros, Francesc - Lasinskas, Povilas 0-1 15. Espau Guillem, Josep - Peschke, Matthias 0-1 16. Prats Rodriguez, Juan Bosco - Alonso Castillo, Sergio 0-1 17. Sayrol Clols, Jose M - Ridameya Tatche, Jose Miguel 1/2

Ronda 9

1. Peralta, Fernando - Barrientos, Sergio E 1/2 2. Kovalyov, Anton - Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jorge A 1-0 3. Oms Pallisse, Josep - Almeida Quintana, Omar 0-1 4. Quesada Perez, Yuniesky - Fier, Alexandr 1/2 5. Zoler, Dan - Gonzalez Perez, Arian 1-0 6. Rios, Cristhian Camilo - Lopez Martinez, Josep Manuel 0-1 7. Escobar, Forero Alder - Martinez Duany, Lelys Stanley 0-1 8. Perez Mitjans, Orelvis - Carlstedt, Jonathan 0-1 9. Vilela De Acuña, Jose Luis - Alberto, Manuel 1-0 10. Rios, Alejandro - Matnadze, Ana 1/2 11. Gomez Jurado, Luis Alberto - Anikaev, Yuri N 1/2 12. Uribe Arteaga, Daniel - Subirats Ruiz, Sergi 1/2 13. Lasinskas, Povilas - Peschke, Matthias - + 14. Randazzo, Adrian - Gardela Batlle, Jordi 1/2 15. Alonso Castillo, Sergio - Parramon Ros, Francesc 1-0 16. Pozanco Romasanta, Marc - Ridameya Tatche, Jose Miguel 1-0 17. Espau Guillem, Josep - Sayrol Clols, Jose M 0-1 18. Prats Rodriguez, Juan Bosco - Descanso 1-0
 1. Quesada Perez, Yuniesky       CUB 2614 g  ----  Barbera
 2. Kovalyov, Anton               ARG 2601 g  2558  Argentina
 3. Radulski, Julian              BUL 2594 g  ----  Bulgaria
 4. Fier, Alexandr                BRA 2588 g  ----  SCC Sabadell
 5. Peralta, Fernando             ARG 2564 g  2575  Cerdanyola Vallès
 6. Almeida Quintana, Omar        CUB 2559 g  2550  SCC Sabadell
 7. Lopez Martinez, Josep Manuel  ESP 2531 g  2552  SCC Sabadell
 8. Oms Pallisse, Josep           ESP 2517 g  2508  Lleida
 9. Zoler, Dan                    ISR 2509 m  ----  Israel
10. Martinez Duany, Lelys Stanley CUB 2507 g  ----  Cuba
11. Barrientos, Sergio E          COL 2464 m  2429  Colòmbia
12. Rojas Keim, Luis              CHI 2455 m  2464  Mollet
13. Escobar, Forero Alder         COL 2454 m  2457  Colòmbia
14. Perez Mitjans, Orelvis        ESP 2445 f  2444  SCC Sabadell
15. Matnadze, Ana                 GEO 2428 m  2437  Barbera
16. Anikaev, Yuri N               RUS 2426 m  ----  Russia
17. Gonzalez Perez, Arian         CUB 2410 f  ----  Cuba
18. Lacasa Diaz, Jose Antonio     ESP 2404 m  2401  Sitges
19. Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jorge A   COL 2399 m  2426  Lleida
20. Lorenzo De La Riva, Lazaro    ESP 2391 f  2374  Sant Josep Badalona
21. Rios, Cristhian Camilo        COL 2380 f  ----  Colòmbia
22. Carlstedt, Jonathan           GER 2376    ----  Alemanya
23. Gomez Jurado, Luis Alberto    ESP 2339 f  2319  Barbera
24. Vilela De Acuña, Jose Luis    CUB 2326 m  ----  Cuba
25. Sanjay, N                     IND 2310    ----  Índia
26. Rios, Alejandro               COL 2299 m  2317  Terrassa
27. Randazzo, Adrian              ITA 2251    2245  Cerdanyola Vallès
28. Uribe Arteaga, Daniel         COL 2220    2249  Colòmbia
29. Alberto, Manuel               ANG 2200    ----  Angola
30. Lasinskas, Povilas            LTU 2195 f  ----  Lituania
31. Subirats Ruiz, Sergi          ESP 2191    2182  SCC Sabadell
32. Gardela Batlle, Jordi         ESP 2152    2172  Ateneu Colon
33. Alonso Castillo, Sergio       ESP 2140    2138  Igualada
34. Moncayo Romero, Evelyn        ECU 2127 wm ----  Equador
35. Sayrol Clols, Jose M          ESP 2105    2106  Calaf
36. Ridameya Tatche, Jose Miguel  ESP 2086    2073  Montcada
37. Prats Rodriguez, Juan Bosco   ESP 2084    2053  Colònia Güell
38. Parramon Ros, Francesc        ESP 2073    2078  Gerunda
39. Espau Guillem, Josep          ESP 2025    2054  SCC Sabadell
40. Jabli, Mohamed                ESP 2010    2020  Terrassa
41. Remolar Gallen, Jose          ESP 2009    1969  Dama Roja
42. Peschke, Matthias             GER 2002    ----  Alemanya
43. Segarra Martinez, Axel        ESP 2000    1932  CIM Benimaclet
44. Pozanco Romasanta, Marc       ESP 1876    1873  Cerdanyola Vallès