Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

Torneo de Ajedrez Fiestas de Algete 2010 Algete (España)
05.09.2010
Suizo 6 rondas
Ritmo de juego 5m. + 5s.
Participantes: 23
javijake@hotmail.com

MadridMadridEspaña

 1. Gomez Garrido, Camilo       CUB 2514 m  ----   5.5   19.5  22.5  20.0
 2. Candela Perez, Jose         ESP 2390 m  2396   4.5   21.0  24.0  16.0
 3. Ledo Galan, Jose Emilio     ESP 1963    2022   4.5   20.0  20.0  17.5
 4. Ramos Fernandez, Pedro      ESP 2097    2154   4.0   17.5  19.5  15.0
 5. Anton Veiga, Juan Carlos    ESP 2113    2140   3.5   18.5  20.5  12.5
 6. Castejon Caballero, Andres  ESP 2077    2152   3.5   18.5  20.5  11.5
 7. Cavalle Pulla, Daniel       ESP 1847    1916   3.5   17.5  19.5  11.5
 8. Gonzalez Tedin, Antonio     ESP 2156    2195   3.0   19.5  21.5  13.0
 9. Montero Garcia, Fco Javier  ESP 1913    1929   3.0   16.0  16.0   9.0
10. Sanchez Tapia, Luis G       ESP 1638    1737   3.0   13.0  13.0   8.0
11. Minguela Muñoz, Bienvenido  ESP 1928    1935   2.0   17.0  19.0  10.0
12. Moreno Campos, Jose         ESP 1721    1823   2.0   15.5  17.5   8.0
13. Blouin, Arnaud              ESP ----    ----   2.0   14.5  14.5   5.0
14. Carrillo Menendez, Rafael   ESP ----    ----   2.0   12.5  12.5   5.0
15. Lopez Rodriguez, Alvaro     ESP ----    ----   2.0   11.0  11.0   6.0
16. Aranda Marin, Cristian      ESP 2288 f  2333   0.0   15.0  18.0   0.0
17. Ramos Aldoradin, John Paul  ESP 2126    2163   0.0   15.0  18.0   0.0
18. Vargas Huamani, Juan C      PER 2013    2007   0.0   15.0  18.0   0.0
19. Llerena Achutegui, Mariano  ESP 1872    1952   0.0   15.0  18.0   0.0
20. Gil Mendez, Pablo Cesar     ESP ----    ----   0.0   15.0  18.0   0.0
21. Montesano, Carlos           ESP ----    ----   0.0   15.0  18.0   0.0
22. Romero Gonzalez, Pablo      ESP ----    ----   0.0   15.0  18.0   0.0
23. Font Aumnete, Oscar         ESP ----    ----   0.0   14.5  16.5   0.0
 1. Gomez Garrido, Camilo       CUB 2514 m  ----
 2. Candela Perez, Jose         ESP 2390 m  2396
 3. Aranda Marin, Cristian      ESP 2288 f  2333
 4. Gonzalez Tedin, Antonio     ESP 2156    2195
 5. Ramos Aldoradin, John Paul  ESP 2126    2163
 6. Anton Veiga, Juan Carlos    ESP 2113    2140
 7. Ramos Fernandez, Pedro      ESP 2097    2154
 8. Castejon Caballero, Andres  ESP 2077    2152
 9. Vargas Huamani, Juan C      PER 2013    2007
10. Ledo Galan, Jose Emilio     ESP 1963    2022
11. Minguela Muñoz, Bienvenido  ESP 1928    1935
12. Montero Garcia, Fco Javier  ESP 1913    1929
13. Llerena Achutegui, Mariano  ESP 1872    1952
14. Cavalle Pulla, Daniel       ESP 1847    1916
15. Moreno Campos, Jose         ESP 1721    1823
16. Sanchez Tapia, Luis G       ESP 1638    1737
17. Blouin, Arnaud              ESP ----    ----
18. Carrillo Menendez, Rafael   ESP ----    ----
19. Font Aumnete, Oscar         ESP ----    ----
20. Gil Mendez, Pablo Cesar     ESP ----    ----
21. Lopez Rodriguez, Alvaro     ESP ----    ----
22. Montesano, Carlos           ESP ----    ----
23. Romero Gonzalez, Pablo      ESP ----    ----
 1. Anton Quevedo, Andrea       ESP ----    1488   5.5   21.5  23.0  20.5 2000 U10 1º Clasificado
 2. Bermejo Delgado, Javier     ESP ----    ----   5.0   20.5  22.0  19.0 1999 U12 2º Clasificado
 3. Duro Cuesta, Alejandro      ESP ----    ----   4.5   18.0  19.5  15.5 1997 U14 3º Clasificado
 4. Cancho Quiñónez, Marcos     ESP ----    ----   4.0   20.0  22.0  14.0 1998 U12 1º Alevin
 5. Lianes Garcia, Marcos       ESP ----    ----   4.0   19.5  21.5  15.0 2002 U8  2º Alevin
 6. Adrada De La Torre, Javier  ESP ----    ----   4.0   19.5  21.5  14.0 1996 U14
 7. Blouin Fernandez, Juan      ESP ----    ----   4.0   17.0  17.5  16.0 1998 U12
 8. Cavalle Pulla, Juan         ESP ----    ----   4.0   15.0  16.5  12.0 2001 U10 1º Benjamin
 9. Rico Ropero, Oscar          ESP ----    ----   3.0   18.5  21.0  12.0 2002 U8  2º Benjamin
10. Sanjurjo Tartado, Alejandro ESP ----    ----   3.0   15.5  16.0  10.0 1997 U14
11. Gil Lara, Alvaro            ESP ----    ----   3.0   15.0  16.5  11.0 1999 U12
12. Del Carpio Sanchez, Mario   ESP ----    ----   3.0   15.0  16.5  10.0 2000 U10 3º Benjamin
13. Plasencia Fraile, Bruno     ESP ----    ----   2.5   12.0  12.5   6.0 2002 U8  1º Prebenjamin
14. Maurer Llorens, Enrique     ESP ----    ----   2.0   18.0  19.5   9.0 2001 U10
15. Laiz Gomez, Oscar           ESP ----    ----   2.0   16.0  17.5   6.0 2002 U8
16. Bloin Fernandez, Nicolas    ESP ----    ----   2.0   15.0  15.5   8.0 2002 U8
17. Ochoa, Hugo                 ESP ----    ----   2.0   13.5  15.0   5.0 2004 U8
18. Geelen Alonso, Oliver Kees  ESP ----    ----   1.5   15.5  16.0   5.0 2004 U8
19. Maurer Llorens, Alejandro   ESP ----    ----   1.0   12.0  12.5   2.0 2004 U8
20. Martinez Garcia, Fidel      ESP ----    ----   0.0   15.0  18.0   0.0 2001 U10
21. Montesano, Enrique          ESP ----    ----   0.0   15.0  18.0   0.0 1997 U14
 1. Anton Quevedo, Andrea       ESP ----    1488   U10
 2. Adrada De La Torre, Javier  ESP ----    ----   U14
 3. Duro Cuesta, Alejandro      ESP ----    ----   U14
 4. Montesano, Enrique          ESP ----    ----   U14
 5. Sanjurjo Tartado, Alejandro ESP ----    ----   U14
 6. Bermejo Delgado, Javier     ESP ----    ----   U12
 7. Blouin Fernandez, Juan      ESP ----    ----   U12
 8. Cancho Quiñónez, Marcos     ESP ----    ----   U12
 9. Gil Lara, Alvaro            ESP ----    ----   U12
10. Cavalle Pulla, Juan         ESP ----    ----   U10
11. Del Carpio Sanchez, Mario   ESP ----    ----   U10
12. Martinez Garcia, Fidel      ESP ----    ----   U10
13. Maurer Llorens, Enrique     ESP ----    ----   U10
14. Bloin Fernandez, Nicolas    ESP ----    ----   U8
15. Geelen Alonso, Oliver Kees  ESP ----    ----   U8
16. Laiz Gomez, Oscar           ESP ----    ----   U8
17. Lianes Garcia, Marcos       ESP ----    ----   U8
18. Maurer Llorens, Alejandro   ESP ----    ----   U8
19. Ochoa, Hugo                 ESP ----    ----   U8
20. Plasencia Fraile, Bruno     ESP ----    ----   U8
21. Rico Ropero, Oscar          ESP ----    ----   U8