Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

22. Torneo Diputación de Cáceres 2010 Casar de Cáceres (España)
05 - 07.11.2010
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 60m.
Participantes: 51
Media elo: 1868
Página oficial
info@ajedrezenextremadura.com
Tel: 924 011 758

ExtremaduraExtremaduraEspaña

 1. Perez Candelario Manuel        ESP 2524 m  2515    6.5
 2. Rizouk Aimen                   ALG 2540 g  2506    6.0
 3. Korneev Oleg                   RUS 2582 g  2577    6.0
 4. Djuric Stefan                  SRB 2436 g  2419    6.0
 5. Vidarte Morales Arturo         ESP 2405 m  2393    5.5
 6. Campora Daniel H               ARG 2488 g  2504    5.5
 7. Khamrakulov Ibragim S.         ESP 2494 g  2498    5.5
 8. Carrasco Martinez Juan M.      ESP 2390 m  2396    5.5
 9. Larino Nieto David             ESP 2451 m  2446    5.5
10. Roa Alonso Santiago            ESP 2440 m  2441    5.5
11. Martinez Rodriguez Pablo       ESP 2286 f  2248    5.5
12. Cruz Sialios Hamilton          ESP ----    ----    5.0
13. Gutierrez Leon Cristobal       ESP 1917    1924    5.0
14. Figuero Toro Julian            ESP 2234    2242    4.5
15. Blanco Sanchez Jose Fernando   ESP 2119    2147    4.5
16. Campora Perez Daniel           ESP 2141    2115    4.5
17. Perez Mitjans Orelvis          ESP 2460 f  2459    4.0
18. Cabezas Ayala Ivan             ESP 2358 f  2329    4.0
19. Garcia Heras Ignacio           ESP 1844    1747    4.0
20. Lopez Mulet Inigo              ESP 1779    1723    4.0
21. Garrido Piriz Pablo            ESP 1756    1692    4.0
22. Garcia Galeote Lorenzo         ESP 2025    2050    4.0
23. De La Torre Suarez Angel       ESP 2128    2109    4.0
24. Galan Aguado Fernando          ESP 1820    1883    4.0
25. Zanoletty Garcia David         ESP 1998    2056    4.0
26. Lorenzo Grande Jorge           ESP 2043    2041    4.0
27. Benavente Miguel Agustin       ESP 1746    1900    4.0
28. Martin Morientes Javier        ESP 1752    1691    3.5
29. Rodriguez Pastor Victor        ESP 1586    1580    3.5
30. Lopez Rivera Jesus             ESP 1602    1562    3.5
31. De La Torre Fernandez Jose Dav ESP 1736    1763    3.5
32. Lopez Perez Angel L.           ESP 1818    1806    3.5
33. Garcia Jimenez Alfonso         ESP 1863    1811    3.0
34. Lopez Aranda Julian            ESP ----    1885    3.0
35. Luna Bueno Pedro               ESP ----    ----    3.0
36. Martin Frades Angel Carlos     ESP ----    ----    3.0
37. Rueda Rico Francisco           ESP ----    1874    2.0
38. Martin Morientes Marta         ESP 1593    1460    2.0
39. Pulido Blanco Manuel           ESP ----    ----    2.0
40. Pulido Calvo Enrique           ESP ----    ----    2.0
41. Vega Reis Antonio              ESP ----    ----    1.0
42. Flores Moreno Lara             ESP ----    ----    1.0
43. Komljenovic Davorin            CRO 2459 g  2456    0.0
44. Garcia-Ortega mendez jose m    ESP 2356 f  2283    0.0
45. Ariza Del Castillo Pablo       ESP ----    1725    0.0
46. Bravatas Miguel Angel          ESP ----    ----    0.0
47. Carpintero Alejandro           ESP ----    ----    0.0
48. Duran Alvaro                   ESP ----    ----    0.0
49. Garcia hidalgo-Barquero david  ESP ----    ----    0.0
50. Martin Jesus Facundo           ESP ----    ----    0.0
51. Vaquero Sanchez Ivan           ESP ----    ----    0.0

Ronda 1

1. Korneev Oleg - Galan Aguado Fernando 1-0 2. Lopez Perez Angel L. - Rizouk Aimen 0-1 3. Perez Candelario Manuel - Lopez Mulet Inigo 1-0 4. Garrido Piriz Pablo - Khamrakulov Ibragim S. 0-1 5. Campora Daniel H - Martin Morientes Javier 1-0 6. Benavente Miguel Agustin - Perez Mitjans Orelvis 0-1 7. Komljenovic Davorin - De La Torre Fernandez Jose Dav - + 8. Lopez Rivera Jesus - Larino Nieto David 0-1 9. Roa Alonso Santiago - Martin Morientes Marta 1-0 10. Rodriguez Pastor Victor - Djuric Stefan 0-1 11. Vidarte Morales Arturo - Lopez Aranda Julian 1-0 12. Rueda Rico Francisco - Carrasco Martinez Juan M. 0-1 13. Cabezas Ayala Ivan - Ariza Del Castillo Pablo + - 14. Bravatas Miguel Angel - Garcia-Ortega mendez jose m - - 15. Martinez Rodriguez Pablo - Carpintero Alejandro + - 16. Cruz Sialios Hamilton - Figuero Toro Julian 0-1 17. Campora Perez Daniel - Duran Alvaro + - 18. Flores Moreno Lara - De La Torre Suarez Angel 0-1 19. Blanco Sanchez Jose Fernando - Garcia hidalgo-Barquero david + - 20. Luna Bueno Pedro - Lorenzo Grande Jorge 0-1 21. Garcia Galeote Lorenzo - Martin Frades Angel Carlos 1-0 22. Martin Jesus Facundo - Zanoletty Garcia David - + 23. Gutierrez Leon Cristobal - Pulido Blanco Manuel 1-0 24. Pulido Calvo Enrique - Garcia Jimenez Alfonso 0-1 25. Garcia Heras Ignacio - Vaquero Sanchez Ivan + - 26. Vega Reis Antonio - bye 1

Ronda 2

1. Martinez Rodriguez Pablo - Korneev Oleg 0-1 2. Rizouk Aimen - Blanco Sanchez Jose Fernando 1-0 3. Figuero Toro Julian - Perez Candelario Manuel 0-1 4. Khamrakulov Ibragim S. - Garcia Galeote Lorenzo 1-0 5. Campora Perez Daniel - Campora Daniel H 1/2 6. Perez Mitjans Orelvis - Zanoletty Garcia David 1-0 7. Larino Nieto David - Gutierrez Leon Cristobal 1-0 8. De La Torre Suarez Angel - Roa Alonso Santiago 0-1 9. Djuric Stefan - Garcia Heras Ignacio 1-0 10. Lorenzo Grande Jorge - Vidarte Morales Arturo 0-1 11. Carrasco Martinez Juan M. - De La Torre Fernandez Jose Dav 1-0 12. Vega Reis Antonio - Cabezas Ayala Ivan - + 13. Garcia Jimenez Alfonso - Lopez Perez Angel L. 1-0 14. Galan Aguado Fernando - Rueda Rico Francisco 0-1 15. Lopez Mulet Inigo - Cruz Sialios Hamilton 0-1 16. Lopez Aranda Julian - Garrido Piriz Pablo 1-0 17. Martin Morientes Javier - Flores Moreno Lara 1-0 18. Luna Bueno Pedro - Benavente Miguel Agustin 1-0 19. Martin Frades Angel Carlos - Lopez Rivera Jesus 0-1 20. Martin Morientes Marta - Pulido Calvo Enrique 1-0 21. Pulido Blanco Manuel - Rodriguez Pastor Victor 0-1

Ronda 3

1. Korneev Oleg - Djuric Stefan 1/2 2. Roa Alonso Santiago - Rizouk Aimen 1/2 3. Perez Candelario Manuel - Carrasco Martinez Juan M. 1-0 4. Vidarte Morales Arturo - Khamrakulov Ibragim S. 1/2 5. Cabezas Ayala Ivan - Perez Mitjans Orelvis 1/2 6. Garcia Jimenez Alfonso - Larino Nieto David 0-1 7. Campora Daniel H - Martinez Rodriguez Pablo 1/2 8. Blanco Sanchez Jose Fernando - Campora Perez Daniel 0-1 9. De La Torre Fernandez Jose Dav - Figuero Toro Julian 0-1 10. Lopez Rivera Jesus - De La Torre Suarez Angel 1-0 11. Rodriguez Pastor Victor - Lorenzo Grande Jorge 1-0 12. Garcia Galeote Lorenzo - Martin Morientes Marta 1-0 13. Zanoletty Garcia David - Lopez Aranda Julian 0-1 14. Gutierrez Leon Cristobal - Rueda Rico Francisco 0-1 15. Garcia Heras Ignacio - Luna Bueno Pedro 1-0 16. Cruz Sialios Hamilton - Martin Morientes Javier - + 17. Flores Moreno Lara - Galan Aguado Fernando 0-1 18. Lopez Perez Angel L. - Ariza Del Castillo Pablo + - 19. Pulido Calvo Enrique - Lopez Mulet Inigo 0-1 20. Garrido Piriz Pablo - Martin Frades Angel Carlos 1-0 21. Benavente Miguel Agustin - Pulido Blanco Manuel 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Larino Nieto David - Perez Candelario Manuel 0-1 2. Campora Perez Daniel - Korneev Oleg 0-1 3. Rizouk Aimen - Vidarte Morales Arturo 1-0 4. Khamrakulov Ibragim S. - Cabezas Ayala Ivan 1-0 5. Perez Mitjans Orelvis - Roa Alonso Santiago 1/2 6. Djuric Stefan - Campora Daniel H 1/2 7. Carrasco Martinez Juan M. - Martin Morientes Javier 1-0 8. Figuero Toro Julian - Lopez Rivera Jesus 1-0 9. Rodriguez Pastor Victor - Garcia Galeote Lorenzo 0-1 10. Lopez Aranda Julian - Garcia Jimenez Alfonso 0-1 11. Rueda Rico Francisco - Garcia Heras Ignacio 0-1 12. Martinez Rodriguez Pablo - Zanoletty Garcia David 1/2 13. De La Torre Suarez Angel - Garrido Piriz Pablo 1/2 14. Lopez Mulet Inigo - Blanco Sanchez Jose Fernando 0-1 15. Lorenzo Grande Jorge - Benavente Miguel Agustin 1-0 16. Martin Morientes Marta - Gutierrez Leon Cristobal 0-1 17. Galan Aguado Fernando - De La Torre Fernandez Jose Dav 1-0 18. Lopez Perez Angel L. - Luna Bueno Pedro 1-0 19. Cruz Sialios Hamilton - Ariza Del Castillo Pablo + - 20. Pulido Blanco Manuel - Flores Moreno Lara 1-0 21. Martin Frades Angel Carlos - Pulido Calvo Enrique 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Perez Candelario Manuel - Rizouk Aimen 1/2 2. Korneev Oleg - Khamrakulov Ibragim S. 1/2 3. Garcia Galeote Lorenzo - Perez Mitjans Orelvis 0-1 4. Garcia Heras Ignacio - Larino Nieto David 0-1 5. Roa Alonso Santiago - Carrasco Martinez Juan M. 0-1 6. Garcia Jimenez Alfonso - Djuric Stefan 0-1 7. Campora Daniel H - Figuero Toro Julian 1/2 8. Vidarte Morales Arturo - Campora Perez Daniel 1-0 9. Cabezas Ayala Ivan - Lorenzo Grande Jorge 1-0 10. Martin Morientes Javier - Martinez Rodriguez Pablo 0-1 11. Blanco Sanchez Jose Fernando - Rodriguez Pastor Victor 1-0 12. Gutierrez Leon Cristobal - Lopez Aranda Julian 1-0 13. Lopez Rivera Jesus - Galan Aguado Fernando 0-1 14. Cruz Sialios Hamilton - Lopez Perez Angel L. 1-0 15. Garrido Piriz Pablo - Rueda Rico Francisco 1-0 16. Zanoletty Garcia David - De La Torre Suarez Angel 0-1 17. Luna Bueno Pedro - Lopez Mulet Inigo 0-1 18. Benavente Miguel Agustin - Martin Morientes Marta 1-0 19. De La Torre Fernandez Jose Dav - Martin Frades Angel Carlos 1-0 20. Pulido Calvo Enrique - Pulido Blanco Manuel 1-0 21. Flores Moreno Lara - bye 1

Ronda 6

1. Khamrakulov Ibragim S. - Perez Candelario Manuel 0-1 2. Larino Nieto David - Korneev Oleg 0-1 3. Rizouk Aimen - Djuric Stefan 1/2 4. Perez Mitjans Orelvis - Carrasco Martinez Juan M. 0-1 5. Figuero Toro Julian - Cabezas Ayala Ivan 1/2 6. Roa Alonso Santiago - Vidarte Morales Arturo 1/2 7. Gutierrez Leon Cristobal - Campora Daniel H 0-1 8. Martinez Rodriguez Pablo - Garcia Jimenez Alfonso 1-0 9. Galan Aguado Fernando - Blanco Sanchez Jose Fernando 0-1 10. Cruz Sialios Hamilton - Garcia Galeote Lorenzo 1-0 11. De La Torre Suarez Angel - Garcia Heras Ignacio 1/2 12. Campora Perez Daniel - Garrido Piriz Pablo 0-1 13. Lorenzo Grande Jorge - De La Torre Fernandez Jose Dav 1/2 14. Lopez Perez Angel L. - Lopez Rivera Jesus 1/2 15. Lopez Mulet Inigo - Rodriguez Pastor Victor 1-0 16. Lopez Aranda Julian - Martin Morientes Javier 0-1 17. Rueda Rico Francisco - Benavente Miguel Agustin 0-1 18. Martin Morientes Marta - Zanoletty Garcia David 0-1 19. Flores Moreno Lara - Pulido Calvo Enrique - + 20. Pulido Blanco Manuel - Luna Bueno Pedro 0-1 21. Martin Frades Angel Carlos - bye 1

Ronda 7

1. Perez Candelario Manuel - Korneev Oleg 1/2 2. Carrasco Martinez Juan M. - Rizouk Aimen 0-1 3. Djuric Stefan - Perez Mitjans Orelvis 1-0 4. Blanco Sanchez Jose Fernando - Khamrakulov Ibragim S. 0-1 5. Campora Daniel H - Cruz Sialios Hamilton 1-0 6. Cabezas Ayala Ivan - Larino Nieto David 0-1 7. Vidarte Morales Arturo - Figuero Toro Julian 1-0 8. Garcia Heras Ignacio - Martinez Rodriguez Pablo 0-1 9. Garrido Piriz Pablo - Roa Alonso Santiago 0-1 10. Martin Morientes Javier - De La Torre Suarez Angel 1/2 11. Garcia Galeote Lorenzo - Galan Aguado Fernando 1/2 12. Benavente Miguel Agustin - Gutierrez Leon Cristobal 0-1 13. Garcia Jimenez Alfonso - Lopez Mulet Inigo 0-1 14. De La Torre Fernandez Jose Dav - Campora Perez Daniel 0-1 15. Lopez Rivera Jesus - Lorenzo Grande Jorge 1/2 16. Zanoletty Garcia David - Lopez Perez Angel L. 1-0 17. Rodriguez Pastor Victor - Pulido Calvo Enrique + - 18. Luna Bueno Pedro - Lopez Aranda Julian 1-0 19. Martin Frades Angel Carlos - Rueda Rico Francisco + - 20. Flores Moreno Lara - Martin Morientes Marta - + 21. Pulido Blanco Manuel - bye 1

Ronda 8

1. Djuric Stefan - Perez Candelario Manuel 1/2 2. Korneev Oleg - Rizouk Aimen 1/2 3. Khamrakulov Ibragim S. - Martinez Rodriguez Pablo 1/2 4. Carrasco Martinez Juan M. - Campora Daniel H 1/2 5. Larino Nieto David - Vidarte Morales Arturo 1/2 6. Roa Alonso Santiago - Cabezas Ayala Ivan 1-0 7. Perez Mitjans Orelvis - Cruz Sialios Hamilton 0-1 8. Figuero Toro Julian - Blanco Sanchez Jose Fernando 1/2 9. Lopez Mulet Inigo - Gutierrez Leon Cristobal 0-1 10. Campora Perez Daniel - Martin Morientes Javier 1-0 11. De La Torre Suarez Angel - Garcia Galeote Lorenzo 1/2 12. Galan Aguado Fernando - Zanoletty Garcia David 1/2 13. Garcia Heras Ignacio - Garrido Piriz Pablo 1/2 14. Lorenzo Grande Jorge - Garcia Jimenez Alfonso 1-0 15. Martin Frades Angel Carlos - Benavente Miguel Agustin 0-1 16. Rodriguez Pastor Victor - Lopez Rivera Jesus 1/2 17. De La Torre Fernandez Jose Dav - Luna Bueno Pedro 1-0 18. Lopez Perez Angel L. - Pulido Blanco Manuel 1-0 19. Lopez Aranda Julian - Martin Morientes Marta 1-0
 1. Korneev Oleg                   RUS 2582 g  2577  Can
 2. Rizouk Aimen                   ALG 2540 g  2506  Cat
 3. Perez Candelario Manuel        ESP 2524 m  2515  Ext
 4. Khamrakulov Ibragim S.         ESP 2494 g  2498  Ext
 5. Campora Daniel H               ARG 2488 g  2504  And
 6. Perez Mitjans Orelvis          ESP 2460 f  2459  Can
 7. Komljenovic Davorin            CRO 2459 g  2456  Val
 8. Larino Nieto David             ESP 2451 m  2446  Gal
 9. Roa Alonso Santiago            ESP 2440 m  2441  Mad
10. Djuric Stefan                  SRB 2436 g  2419  Cat
11. Vidarte Morales Arturo         ESP 2405 m  2393  Cat
12. Carrasco Martinez Juan M.      ESP 2390 m  2396  Ext
13. Cabezas Ayala Ivan             ESP 2358 f  2329  Ext
14. Garcia-Ortega mendez jose m    ESP 2356 f  2283  Ext
15. Martinez Rodriguez Pablo       ESP 2286 f  2248  Ctl
16. Figuero Toro Julian            ESP 2234    2242  Ext
17. Campora Perez Daniel           ESP 2141    2115  And
18. De La Torre Suarez Angel       ESP 2128    2109  Ext
19. Blanco Sanchez Jose Fernando   ESP 2119    2147  Mad
20. Lorenzo Grande Jorge           ESP 2043    2041  Ext
21. Garcia Galeote Lorenzo         ESP 2025    2050  Mad
22. Zanoletty Garcia David         ESP 1998    2056  Mad
23. Gutierrez Leon Cristobal       ESP 1917    1924  Ext
24. Garcia Jimenez Alfonso         ESP 1863    1811  Ext
25. Garcia Heras Ignacio           ESP 1844    1747  Ext
26. Galan Aguado Fernando          ESP 1820    1883  Mad
27. Lopez Perez Angel L.           ESP 1818    1806  Ext
28. Lopez Mulet Inigo              ESP 1779    1723  Ext
29. Garrido Piriz Pablo            ESP 1756    1692  Ext
30. Martin Morientes Javier        ESP 1752    1691  Ext
31. Benavente Miguel Agustin       ESP 1746    1900  Ext
32. De La Torre Fernandez Jose Dav ESP 1736    1763  Ext
33. Lopez Rivera Jesus             ESP 1602    1562  Ext
34. Martin Morientes Marta         ESP 1593    1460  Ext
35. Rodriguez Pastor Victor        ESP 1586    1580  Ext
36. Lopez Aranda Julian            ESP ----    1885  Ext
37. Rueda Rico Francisco           ESP ----    1874  Ext
38. Ariza Del Castillo Pablo       ESP ----    1725  Ext
39. Bravatas Miguel Angel          ESP ----    ----  Ext
40. Carpintero Alejandro           ESP ----    ----  Ext
41. Cruz Sialios Hamilton          ESP ----    ----  Ext
42. Duran Alvaro                   ESP ----    ----  Ext
43. Flores Moreno Lara             ESP ----    ----  Ext
44. Garcia hidalgo-Barquero david  ESP ----    ----  Ext
45. Luna Bueno Pedro               ESP ----    ----  Ext
46. Martin Frades Angel Carlos     ESP ----    ----  Ext
47. Martin Jesus Facundo           ESP ----    ----  Ext
48. Pulido Blanco Manuel           ESP ----    ----  Ext
49. Pulido Calvo Enrique           ESP ----    ----  Ext
50. Vaquero Sanchez Ivan           ESP ----    ----  Ext
51. Vega Reis Antonio              ESP ----    ----  Ext