Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

19. Open Ayuntamiento de Erandio 2010 Erandio (España)
18 - 24.12.2010
Suizo 9 rondas
Participantes: 74
Organización: Sociedad Polideportiva Erandio
Dirección: Pedro Arieta-Araunabena
Arbitraje: Lukas Iruretagoiena
Página oficial
sp_erandio@telefonica.net

País VascoPaís VascoEspaña

Clasificación
 1. Wu Martin, Eneko                 ESP 2095    2083   7.0
 2. Gomez Esteban, Juan Mario        ESP 2484 g  2472   7.0
 3. Kovacevic, Slobodan              SRB 2330 m  2323   7.0
 4. Prieto Aranguren, Alain          ESP 2179    2172   6.5
 5. Marchena Hurtado, Ander          ESP 1877    1863   6.5
 6. Uria Ramirez, Aitor              ESP 2029    2012   6.5
 7. Gonzalez Pereira, Asier          ESP 2006    1986   6.5
 8. Trigo Urquijo, Sergio            ESP 2250    2241   6.0
 9. Perez Fernandez, Modesto         ESP 2065    2004   6.0
10. Cano Cavero, Alberto Javier      ESP 1881    1847   6.0
11. Limeres Guiance, Cristobal       ESP 2264 f  2252   5.5
12. Alonso Alonso, Ivan              ESP 2146    2143   5.5
13. Gonzalez Pabollet, Jesus Maria   ESP 1891    1862   5.5
14. Barrio Ungidos, Ibon             ESP 1631    1675   5.5
15. Martinez Pelaez, David           ESP 1933    1930   5.5
16. Cuero Reid, Maximo Javier        ESP 1899    1909   5.5
17. Resano Lopez, Francisco          ESP 2072    2034   5.5
18. Marchena Hurtado, Javier         ESP 1884    1918   5.5
19. Antolin Aguirre, Antonio         ESP 1899    1951   5.5
20. Diaz Herrero, Alvaro             ESP 2133    2131   5.5
21. Buiza Prieto, Aizbeltz           ESP 1866    1872   5.5
22. Berdasco Revilla, Carmelo ONCE   ESP 1616    1603   5.5
23. Garcia Sanchez, Jose Manuel      ESP 1842    1849   5.5
24. Rodriguez Gonzalez, Alex         ESP 2040    2050   5.0
25. Acedo Alonso, Javier             ESP 1794    1636   5.0
26. Perez Varela, Alvaro             ESP 1799    1841   5.0
27. Villanueva Arguinberri, Bruno    ESP 1937    1947   5.0
28. Garrido Legarreta, Jose Javier   ESP 2053    2019   5.0
29. Garcia Munoz, Roberto            ESP ----    1754   5.0
30. Llano Olabarrieta, Joseba        ESP 1637    1629   5.0
31. Acedo Pena, Javier               ESP 1791    1733   5.0
32. Dominguez Jambrina, Francisco    ESP 1569    1470   5.0
33. Rodriguez Cordero, Jose Manuel   ESP 1798    1773   4.5
34. Gutierrez Renedo, Manuel         ESP 1815    1849   4.5
35. Mendibil Crespo, Txema           ESP ----    ----   4.5
36. Bergara Ede, Josu                ESP 1709    1842   4.5
37. Rodriguez Vazquez, Feliciano     ESP ----    2020   4.5
38. Barrio Ungidos, Ainhoa           ESP 1637    1577   4.5
39. De Andres Barrena, Raimundo      ESP 1747    1661   4.5
40. Caballero Ibarlucea, Josu        ESP ----    0742   4.5
41. Salas Martin, Javier             ESP 1776    1635   4.5
42. Oriza De Castro, Inigo           ESP 1676    1708   4.5
43. Estebanez Sevilla, Unai          ESP ----    1743   4.5
44. Arias Garcia, Luis Javier        ESP 2186    2189   4.0
45. Francisco Etxebarria, Jon Andon  ESP 1756    1669   4.0
46. Buiza Prieto, Eihartze           ESP 1678    1664   4.0
47. Robledinos Sanchez, Jorge        ESP 1553    1648   4.0
48. Ziorraga Ciriza, Gaizka          ESP ----    0657   4.0
49. Fernandez Amezaga, Karmelo       ESP 1705    1720   3.5
50. Barbazan Bilbao, Xabier          ESP ----    0638   3.5
51. Navarro Vallejo, Jonathan        ESP 1816    1773   3.5
52. Redondo Maguregui, Juan M. ONCE  ESP 1694    1840   3.5
53. Ramos Samperio, Aitor            ESP ----    1612   3.5
54. Garmendia Manero, Jose Maria     ESP 1472    1652   3.5
55. Delgado Rodriguez, Cipriano      ESP ----    1579   3.5
56. Sanchez Serrano, Luis Ignacio    ESP 1522    1514   3.5
57. Cotano Santacoloma, Inaki        ESP ----    0772   3.5
58. Llaguno Eguiguren, Jose Ramon    ESP ----    1440   3.0
59. Valverde Urbano, Alejandro       ESP 1773    1660   3.0
60. Asensio Arino, Juan Angel        ESP 1713    1702   3.0
61. Gamarra Rodriguez, Victor Manue  ESP 1582    1642   3.0
62. Sanjurjo Alonso, Luis            ESP ----    0661   3.0
63. Hernansanz Lorenzo, Iker         ESP ----    0611   3.0
64. Raposo Arranz, Lander            ESP ----    1437   2.5
65. Lopez de Castro, Joseph          FRA 1878    ----   2.0
66. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge           ESP ----    0597   2.0
67. Urlezaga Mandaluniz, Jose A. ONC ESP ----    1337   2.0
68. Sebastian Garcia, Iban           ESP ----    1583   2.0
69. Fernandez Gonzalez, Miguel Angel ESP ----    0451   1.5
70. Sanchez Ortega, Ruben            ESP ----    1810   1.5
71. Rubio Rodriguez, Luis            ESP 1832    1886   1.0
72. Urbano Ortega, Ixidor            ESP ----    1642   1.0
73. Martinez Goiriz, Jose Manuel     ESP 1730    1786   0.0
74. Peralta Garcia, Manuel           ESP ----    0678   0.0
Ronda 1

1. Asensio Arino, Juan Angel - Gomez Esteban, Juan Mario 0-1 2. Kovacevic, Slobodan - Bergara Ede, Josu 1-0 3. Fernandez Amezaga, Karmelo - Limeres Guiance, Cristobal 0-1 4. Trigo Urquijo, Sergio - Redondo Maguregui, Juan M. ONCE 1-0 5. Oriza De Castro, Inigo - Arias Garcia, Luis Javier 0-1 6. Prieto Aranguren, Alain - Llano Olabarrieta, Joseba 1-0 7. Barrio Ungidos, Ainhoa - Alonso Alonso, Ivan 0-1 8. Wu Martin, Eneko - Berdasco Revilla, Carmelo ONCE 1-0 9. Gamarra Rodriguez, Victor Manue - Perez Fernandez, Modesto 0-1 10. Garrido Legarreta, Jose Javier - Dominguez Jambrina, Francisco 1-0 11. Robledinos Sanchez, Jorge - Rodriguez Gonzalez, Alex 0-1 12. Uria Ramirez, Aitor - Sanchez Serrano, Luis Ignacio + - 13. Garmendia Manero, Jose Maria - Gonzalez Pereira, Asier 0-1 14. Villanueva Arguinberri, Bruno - Rodriguez Vazquez, Feliciano 1/2 15. Mendibil Crespo, Txema - Martinez Pelaez, David 0-1 16. Antolin Aguirre, Antonio - Sanchez Ortega, Ruben 1-0 17. Garcia Munoz, Roberto - Cuero Reid, Maximo Javier 0-1 18. Marchena Hurtado, Javier - Urbano Ortega, Ixidor 1-0 19. Sebastian Garcia, Iban - Lopez de Castro, Joseph 0-1 20. Marchena Hurtado, Ander - Delgado Rodriguez, Cipriano 1-0 21. Llaguno Eguiguren, Jose Ramon - Buiza Prieto, Aizbeltz 1-0 22. Garcia Sanchez, Jose Manuel - Raposo Arranz, Lander 1-0 23. Cotano Santacoloma, Inaki - Navarro Vallejo, Jonathan 0-1 24. Gutierrez Renedo, Manuel - Caballero Ibarlucea, Josu 1-0 25. Peralta Garcia, Manuel - Perez Varela, Alvaro - - 26. Acedo Pena, Javier - Sanjurjo Alonso, Luis 1-0 27. Barbazan Bilbao, Xabier - Salas Martin, Javier 0-1 28. Valverde Urbano, Alejandro - Hernansanz Lorenzo, Iker 1-0 29. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge - De Andres Barrena, Raimundo 0-1 30. Martinez Goiriz, Jose Manuel - Fernandez Gonzalez, Miguel Angel - +
Ronda 2

1. Gomez Esteban, Juan Mario - Antolin Aguirre, Antonio 1-0 2. Martinez Pelaez, David - Kovacevic, Slobodan 0-1 3. Limeres Guiance, Cristobal - Marchena Hurtado, Javier 1-0 4. Navarro Vallejo, Jonathan - Trigo Urquijo, Sergio 0-1 5. Arias Garcia, Luis Javier - Marchena Hurtado, Ander 0-1 6. Salas Martin, Javier - Prieto Aranguren, Alain 0-1 7. Alonso Alonso, Ivan - Garcia Sanchez, Jose Manuel 1-0 8. De Andres Barrena, Raimundo - Wu Martin, Eneko 0-1 9. Perez Fernandez, Modesto - Gutierrez Renedo, Manuel 1-0 10. Fernandez Gonzalez, Miguel Angel - Garrido Legarreta, Jose Javier 0-1 11. Rodriguez Gonzalez, Alex - Acedo Pena, Javier 1-0 12. Uria Ramirez, Aitor - Valverde Urbano, Alejandro 1-0 13. Gonzalez Pereira, Asier - Llaguno Eguiguren, Jose Ramon 1-0 14. Acedo Alonso, Javier - Diaz Herrero, Alvaro 0-1 15. Francisco Etxebarria, Jon Andon - Resano Lopez, Francisco 0-1 16. Rodriguez Cordero, Jose Manuel - Villanueva Arguinberri, Bruno 1-0 17. Estebanez Sevilla, Unai - Gonzalez Pabollet, Jesus Maria 0-1 18. Ramos Samperio, Aitor - Cano Cavero, Alberto Javier 0-1 19. Rodriguez Vazquez, Feliciano - Fernandez Amezaga, Karmelo 0-1 20. Buiza Prieto, Aizbeltz - Garmendia Manero, Jose Maria 1-0 21. Perez Varela, Alvaro - Mendibil Crespo, Txema 1-0 22. Bergara Ede, Josu - Garcia Munoz, Roberto 1-0 23. Redondo Maguregui, Juan M. ONCE - Sebastian Garcia, Iban 1-0 24. Sanchez Ortega, Ruben - Oriza De Castro, Inigo 1/2 25. Llano Olabarrieta, Joseba - Peralta Garcia, Manuel + - 26. Delgado Rodriguez, Cipriano - Barrio Ungidos, Ainhoa 1/2 27. Raposo Arranz, Lander - Gamarra Rodriguez, Victor Manue 1/2 28. Dominguez Jambrina, Francisco - Barbazan Bilbao, Xabier 0-1 29. Caballero Ibarlucea, Josu - Robledinos Sanchez, Jorge 1/2 30. Hernansanz Lorenzo, Iker - Sanchez Serrano, Luis Ignacio 0-1
Ronda 3

1. Wu Martin, Eneko - Gomez Esteban, Juan Mario 1/2 2. Kovacevic, Slobodan - Rodriguez Gonzalez, Alex 1-0 3. Garrido Legarreta, Jose Javier - Limeres Guiance, Cristobal 0-1 4. Trigo Urquijo, Sergio - Uria Ramirez, Aitor 1-0 5. Prieto Aranguren, Alain - Gonzalez Pereira, Asier 1-0 6. Marchena Hurtado, Ander - Alonso Alonso, Ivan 0-1 7. Diaz Herrero, Alvaro - Cuero Reid, Maximo Javier 0-1 8. Resano Lopez, Francisco - Gonzalez Pabollet, Jesus Maria 0-1 9. Lopez de Castro, Joseph - Arias Garcia, Luis Javier 0-1 10. Fernandez Amezaga, Karmelo - Martinez Pelaez, David 0-1 11. Antolin Aguirre, Antonio - Bergara Ede, Josu 1/2 12. Marchena Hurtado, Javier - Redondo Maguregui, Juan M. ONCE 1/2 13. Llano Olabarrieta, Joseba - Buiza Prieto, Aizbeltz 0-1 14. Garcia Sanchez, Jose Manuel - Buiza Prieto, Eihartze + - 15. Sanchez Serrano, Luis Ignacio - Rubio Rodriguez, Luis + - 16. Barbazan Bilbao, Xabier - Navarro Vallejo, Jonathan 1-0 17. Gutierrez Renedo, Manuel - Urlezaga Mandaluniz, Jose A. ONC 1-0 18. Llaguno Eguiguren, Jose Ramon - Salas Martin, Javier 0-1 19. Valverde Urbano, Alejandro - Ziorraga Ciriza, Gaizka 0-1 20. Villanueva Arguinberri, Bruno - Sanchez Ortega, Ruben 1-0 21. Estebanez Sevilla, Unai - Francisco Etxebarria, Jon Andon 0-1 22. Ramos Samperio, Aitor - Asensio Arino, Juan Angel 1-0 23. Oriza De Castro, Inigo - Cotano Santacoloma, Inaki 1-0 24. Barrio Ungidos, Ainhoa - Caballero Ibarlucea, Josu 1-0 25. Sanjurjo Alonso, Luis - Rodriguez Vazquez, Feliciano 0-1 26. Mendibil Crespo, Txema - Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 1-0 27. Sebastian Garcia, Iban - Dominguez Jambrina, Francisco - + 28. Garcia Munoz, Roberto - Peralta Garcia, Manuel + - 29. Hernansanz Lorenzo, Iker - Descanso 1-0
Ronda 4

1. Alonso Alonso, Ivan - Kovacevic, Slobodan 0-1 2. Limeres Guiance, Cristobal - Trigo Urquijo, Sergio 1/2 3. Gomez Esteban, Juan Mario - Prieto Aranguren, Alain 1-0 4. Gonzalez Pabollet, Jesus Maria - Wu Martin, Eneko 0-1 5. Rodriguez Gonzalez, Alex - Perez Fernandez, Modesto 1-0 6. Arias Garcia, Luis Javier - Garcia Sanchez, Jose Manuel 1-0 7. Salas Martin, Javier - Garrido Legarreta, Jose Javier 0-1 8. Uria Ramirez, Aitor - Marchena Hurtado, Ander 0-1 9. Gonzalez Pereira, Asier - Gutierrez Renedo, Manuel 1-0 10. Martinez Pelaez, David - Rodriguez Cordero, Jose Manuel 1-0 11. Cano Cavero, Alberto Javier - Barbazan Bilbao, Xabier 1-0 12. Ziorraga Ciriza, Gaizka - Diaz Herrero, Alvaro 0-1 13. De Andres Barrena, Raimundo - Resano Lopez, Francisco 0-1 14. Bergara Ede, Josu - Villanueva Arguinberri, Bruno 0-1 15. Redondo Maguregui, Juan M. ONCE - Antolin Aguirre, Antonio 0-1 16. Rodriguez Vazquez, Feliciano - Marchena Hurtado, Javier 0-1 17. Perez Varela, Alvaro - Ramos Samperio, Aitor 1-0 18. Acedo Pena, Javier - Fernandez Gonzalez, Miguel Angel 1-0 19. Rubio Rodriguez, Luis - Dominguez Jambrina, Francisco - + 20. Navarro Vallejo, Jonathan - Mendibil Crespo, Txema 1-0 21. Robledinos Sanchez, Jorge - Acedo Alonso, Javier 0-1 22. Garcia Munoz, Roberto - Valverde Urbano, Alejandro 1-0 23. Urbano Ortega, Ixidor - Fernandez Amezaga, Karmelo 0-1 24. Urlezaga Mandaluniz, Jose A. ONC - Llano Olabarrieta, Joseba 0-1 25. Barrio Ungidos, Ibon - Delgado Rodriguez, Cipriano 1-0 26. Berdasco Revilla, Carmelo ONCE - Llaguno Eguiguren, Jose Ramon 1-0 27. Gamarra Rodriguez, Victor Manue - Hernansanz Lorenzo, Iker 1-0 28. Garmendia Manero, Jose Maria - Raposo Arranz, Lander 0-1 29. Sanchez Ortega, Ruben - Sanjurjo Alonso, Luis 0-1 30. Cotano Santacoloma, Inaki - Estebanez Sevilla, Unai 1/2 31. Caballero Ibarlucea, Josu - Sebastian Garcia, Iban 1-0
Ronda 5

1. Kovacevic, Slobodan - Limeres Guiance, Cristobal 1/2 2. Trigo Urquijo, Sergio - Gomez Esteban, Juan Mario 1/2 3. Prieto Aranguren, Alain - Cano Cavero, Alberto Javier 1-0 4. Cuero Reid, Maximo Javier - Alonso Alonso, Ivan 0-1 5. Garrido Legarreta, Jose Javier - Gonzalez Pereira, Asier 0-1 6. Marchena Hurtado, Ander - Rodriguez Gonzalez, Alex 1-0 7. Diaz Herrero, Alvaro - Buiza Prieto, Aizbeltz 0-1 8. Perez Fernandez, Modesto - Perez Varela, Alvaro 1-0 9. Villanueva Arguinberri, Bruno - Acedo Pena, Javier 1-0 10. Sanchez Serrano, Luis Ignacio - Gonzalez Pabollet, Jesus Maria 0-1 11. Fernandez Amezaga, Karmelo - Uria Ramirez, Aitor 0-1 12. Llano Olabarrieta, Joseba - Lopez de Castro, Joseph 1-0 13. Navarro Vallejo, Jonathan - Barrio Ungidos, Ibon 0-1 14. Gutierrez Renedo, Manuel - Gamarra Rodriguez, Victor Manue 1-0 15. Rodriguez Cordero, Jose Manuel - Dominguez Jambrina, Francisco 1-0 16. Acedo Alonso, Javier - Ziorraga Ciriza, Gaizka 1-0 17. Francisco Etxebarria, Jon Andon - Salas Martin, Javier 1-0 18. Barbazan Bilbao, Xabier - Berdasco Revilla, Carmelo ONCE 1/2 19. Garcia Munoz, Roberto - De Andres Barrena, Raimundo 1-0 20. Bergara Ede, Josu - Ramos Samperio, Aitor 1-0 21. Caballero Ibarlucea, Josu - Redondo Maguregui, Juan M. ONCE 1-0 22. Fernandez Gonzalez, Miguel Angel - Rodriguez Vazquez, Feliciano 0-1 23. Valverde Urbano, Alejandro - Urbano Ortega, Ixidor 1-0 24. Asensio Arino, Juan Angel - Urlezaga Mandaluniz, Jose A. ONC 1-0 25. Llaguno Eguiguren, Jose Ramon - Buiza Prieto, Eihartze 0-1 26. Hernansanz Lorenzo, Iker - Robledinos Sanchez, Jorge 0-1 27. Mendibil Crespo, Txema - Cotano Santacoloma, Inaki 1-0 28. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge - Estebanez Sevilla, Unai 0-1 29. Sanchez Ortega, Ruben - Garmendia Manero, Jose Maria - + 30. Sebastian Garcia, Iban - Descanso 1-0
Ronda 6

1. Wu Martin, Eneko - Kovacevic, Slobodan 0-1 2. Gomez Esteban, Juan Mario - Alonso Alonso, Ivan 1-0 3. Limeres Guiance, Cristobal - Prieto Aranguren, Alain 1/2 4. Gonzalez Pereira, Asier - Trigo Urquijo, Sergio 0-1 5. Gonzalez Pabollet, Jesus Maria - Perez Fernandez, Modesto 1/2 6. Resano Lopez, Francisco - Martinez Pelaez, David 1/2 7. Barrio Ungidos, Ibon - Garrido Legarreta, Jose Javier 1-0 8. Rodriguez Gonzalez, Alex - Gutierrez Renedo, Manuel 1-0 9. Uria Ramirez, Aitor - Rodriguez Cordero, Jose Manuel 1-0 10. Antolin Aguirre, Antonio - Francisco Etxebarria, Jon Andon 1-0 11. Cuero Reid, Maximo Javier - Llano Olabarrieta, Joseba 1-0 12. Cano Cavero, Alberto Javier - Garcia Munoz, Roberto 1-0 13. Diaz Herrero, Alvaro - Barrio Ungidos, Ainhoa 1-0 14. Garcia Sanchez, Jose Manuel - Barbazan Bilbao, Xabier 1-0 15. Berdasco Revilla, Carmelo ONCE - Perez Varela, Alvaro 1/2 16. Rodriguez Vazquez, Feliciano - Bergara Ede, Josu 1-0 17. Raposo Arranz, Lander - Oriza De Castro, Inigo 0-1 18. Lopez de Castro, Joseph - Gamarra Rodriguez, Victor Manue 0-1 19. Salas Martin, Javier - Dominguez Jambrina, Francisco 1-0 20. Robledinos Sanchez, Jorge - Valverde Urbano, Alejandro 0-1 21. Sanjurjo Alonso, Luis - Asensio Arino, Juan Angel 0-1 22. Ziorraga Ciriza, Gaizka - Fernandez Amezaga, Karmelo 0-1 23. Buiza Prieto, Eihartze - Mendibil Crespo, Txema 0-1 24. Ramos Samperio, Aitor - De Andres Barrena, Raimundo 0-1 25. Redondo Maguregui, Juan M. ONCE - Fernandez Gonzalez, Miguel Angel + - 26. Delgado Rodriguez, Cipriano - Garmendia Manero, Jose Maria 0-1 27. Urbano Ortega, Ixidor - Hernansanz Lorenzo, Iker - - 28. Sebastian Garcia, Iban - Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 1-0 29. Urlezaga Mandaluniz, Jose A. ONC - Llaguno Eguiguren, Jose Ramon 0-1 30. Sanchez Ortega, Ruben - Descanso 1-0
Ronda 7

1. Kovacevic, Slobodan - Gomez Esteban, Juan Mario 1/2 2. Trigo Urquijo, Sergio - Prieto Aranguren, Alain 1/2 3. Limeres Guiance, Cristobal - Marchena Hurtado, Ander 1/2 4. Arias Garcia, Luis Javier - Villanueva Arguinberri, Bruno - + 5. Alonso Alonso, Ivan - Antolin Aguirre, Antonio 0-1 6. Martinez Pelaez, David - Wu Martin, Eneko 0-1 7. Perez Fernandez, Modesto - Cuero Reid, Maximo Javier 1-0 8. Gonzalez Pabollet, Jesus Maria - Rodriguez Gonzalez, Alex 1-0 9. Cano Cavero, Alberto Javier - Uria Ramirez, Aitor 1/2 10. Buiza Prieto, Aizbeltz - Gonzalez Pereira, Asier 0-1 11. Barrio Ungidos, Ibon - Diaz Herrero, Alvaro 1-0 12. Oriza De Castro, Inigo - Resano Lopez, Francisco 0-1 13. Marchena Hurtado, Javier - Garcia Sanchez, Jose Manuel 1-0 14. Garrido Legarreta, Jose Javier - Rodriguez Vazquez, Feliciano 1/2 15. Gutierrez Renedo, Manuel - Asensio Arino, Juan Angel 1-0 16. Rodriguez Cordero, Jose Manuel - Berdasco Revilla, Carmelo ONCE 1/2 17. Fernandez Amezaga, Karmelo - Acedo Alonso, Javier 0-1 18. Acedo Pena, Javier - Sanchez Serrano, Luis Ignacio 1-0 19. Llano Olabarrieta, Joseba - Salas Martin, Javier 1-0 20. Valverde Urbano, Alejandro - Caballero Ibarlucea, Josu 0-1 21. Francisco Etxebarria, Jon Andon - Garcia Munoz, Roberto 0-1 22. Gamarra Rodriguez, Victor Manue - Navarro Vallejo, Jonathan 0-1 23. Perez Varela, Alvaro - Buiza Prieto, Eihartze 1-0 24. Mendibil Crespo, Txema - Sanjurjo Alonso, Luis + - 25. De Andres Barrena, Raimundo - Garmendia Manero, Jose Maria 0-1 26. Estebanez Sevilla, Unai - Bergara Ede, Josu 0-1 27. Redondo Maguregui, Juan M. ONCE - Raposo Arranz, Lander 1-0 28. Barrio Ungidos, Ainhoa - Barbazan Bilbao, Xabier 1-0 29. Dominguez Jambrina, Francisco - Sebastian Garcia, Iban 1-0 30. Llaguno Eguiguren, Jose Ramon - Robledinos Sanchez, Jorge 0-1 31. Sanchez Ortega, Ruben - Ziorraga Ciriza, Gaizka - + 32. Cotano Santacoloma, Inaki - Ramos Samperio, Aitor 0-1 33. Delgado Rodriguez, Cipriano - Fernandez Gonzalez, Miguel Angel + - 34. Urbano Ortega, Ixidor - Hernansanz Lorenzo, Iker - + 35. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge - Urlezaga Mandaluniz, Jose A. ONC 1-0
Ronda 8

1. Trigo Urquijo, Sergio - Kovacevic, Slobodan 1/2 2. Gomez Esteban, Juan Mario - Limeres Guiance, Cristobal 1/2 3. Prieto Aranguren, Alain - Villanueva Arguinberri, Bruno 1-0 4. Wu Martin, Eneko - Barrio Ungidos, Ibon 1-0 5. Antolin Aguirre, Antonio - Perez Fernandez, Modesto 0-1 6. Gonzalez Pereira, Asier - Gonzalez Pabollet, Jesus Maria 1/2 7. Marchena Hurtado, Ander - Marchena Hurtado, Javier 1/2 8. Resano Lopez, Francisco - Cano Cavero, Alberto Javier 1/2 9. Uria Ramirez, Aitor - Arias Garcia, Luis Javier 1-0 10. Alonso Alonso, Ivan - Acedo Alonso, Javier + - 11. Rodriguez Gonzalez, Alex - Llano Olabarrieta, Joseba 1-0 12. Rodriguez Vazquez, Feliciano - Martinez Pelaez, David 0-1 13. Cuero Reid, Maximo Javier - Acedo Pena, Javier 1-0 14. Buiza Prieto, Aizbeltz - Mendibil Crespo, Txema 1/2 15. Garcia Munoz, Roberto - Gutierrez Renedo, Manuel 1/2 16. Caballero Ibarlucea, Josu - Perez Varela, Alvaro 1/2 17. Diaz Herrero, Alvaro - Redondo Maguregui, Juan M. ONCE 1-0 18. Bergara Ede, Josu - Garrido Legarreta, Jose Javier 0-1 19. Garcia Sanchez, Jose Manuel - Oriza De Castro, Inigo 1-0 20. Navarro Vallejo, Jonathan - Barrio Ungidos, Ainhoa - + 21. Garmendia Manero, Jose Maria - Rodriguez Cordero, Jose Manuel 0-1 22. Berdasco Revilla, Carmelo ONCE - Valverde Urbano, Alejandro 1-0 23. Salas Martin, Javier - Gamarra Rodriguez, Victor Manue 1-0 24. Dominguez Jambrina, Francisco - Francisco Etxebarria, Jon Andon 1-0 25. Asensio Arino, Juan Angel - Ziorraga Ciriza, Gaizka - + 26. Robledinos Sanchez, Jorge - Fernandez Amezaga, Karmelo 1-0 27. Sanchez Serrano, Luis Ignacio - De Andres Barrena, Raimundo 0-1 28. Raposo Arranz, Lander - Estebanez Sevilla, Unai 0-1 29. Ramos Samperio, Aitor - Delgado Rodriguez, Cipriano 0-1 30. Barbazan Bilbao, Xabier - Llaguno Eguiguren, Jose Ramon 1-0 31. Buiza Prieto, Eihartze - Sanjurjo Alonso, Luis 1-0 32. Sebastian Garcia, Iban - Hernansanz Lorenzo, Iker 0-1 33. Urlezaga Mandaluniz, Jose A. ONC - Cotano Santacoloma, Inaki 0-1
Ronda 9

1. Kovacevic, Slobodan - Prieto Aranguren, Alain 1/2 2. Perez Fernandez, Modesto - Gomez Esteban, Juan Mario 0-1 3. Wu Martin, Eneko - Trigo Urquijo, Sergio 1-0 4. Limeres Guiance, Cristobal - Gonzalez Pereira, Asier 0-1 5. Gonzalez Pabollet, Jesus Maria - Uria Ramirez, Aitor 0-1 6. Villanueva Arguinberri, Bruno - Marchena Hurtado, Ander 0-1 7. Alonso Alonso, Ivan - Barrio Ungidos, Ibon 1/2 8. Marchena Hurtado, Javier - Resano Lopez, Francisco 1/2 9. Cano Cavero, Alberto Javier - Rodriguez Gonzalez, Alex 1-0 10. Martinez Pelaez, David - Antolin Aguirre, Antonio 1/2 11. Garrido Legarreta, Jose Javier - Cuero Reid, Maximo Javier 1/2 12. Rodriguez Cordero, Jose Manuel - Diaz Herrero, Alvaro 0-1 13. Buiza Prieto, Aizbeltz - Barrio Ungidos, Ainhoa 1-0 14. Mendibil Crespo, Txema - Garcia Sanchez, Jose Manuel 0-1 15. Gutierrez Renedo, Manuel - Berdasco Revilla, Carmelo ONCE 0-1 16. Perez Varela, Alvaro - Garcia Munoz, Roberto 1/2 17. Acedo Alonso, Javier - Caballero Ibarlucea, Josu 1-0 18. Arias Garcia, Luis Javier - Dominguez Jambrina, Francisco - + 19. Acedo Pena, Javier - Robledinos Sanchez, Jorge 1-0 20. Rodriguez Vazquez, Feliciano - Salas Martin, Javier 1/2 21. Llano Olabarrieta, Joseba - Ziorraga Ciriza, Gaizka 1-0 22. De Andres Barrena, Raimundo - Barbazan Bilbao, Xabier 1-0 23. Delgado Rodriguez, Cipriano - Bergara Ede, Josu 0-1 24. Oriza De Castro, Inigo - Garmendia Manero, Jose Maria + - 25. Asensio Arino, Juan Angel - Estebanez Sevilla, Unai - + 26. Valverde Urbano, Alejandro - Buiza Prieto, Eihartze 0-1 27. Gamarra Rodriguez, Victor Manue - Francisco Etxebarria, Jon Andon 0-1 28. Fernandez Amezaga, Karmelo - Sanchez Serrano, Luis Ignacio 1/2 29. Hernansanz Lorenzo, Iker - Ramos Samperio, Aitor 0-1 30. Cotano Santacoloma, Inaki - Raposo Arranz, Lander 1-0 31. Sanjurjo Alonso, Luis - Sebastian Garcia, Iban + - 32. Llaguno Eguiguren, Jose Ramon - Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 1-0 33. Urlezaga Mandaluniz, Jose A. ONC - Descanso 1-0

Participantes

1. Gomez Esteban, Juan Mario ESP 2484 g 2472 Eus 2. Kovacevic, Slobodan SRB 2330 m 2323 Val 3. Limeres Guiance, Cristobal ESP 2264 f 2252 Eus 4. Trigo Urquijo, Sergio ESP 2250 2241 Eus 5. Arias Garcia, Luis Javier ESP 2186 2189 Eus 6. Prieto Aranguren, Alain ESP 2179 2172 Eus 7. Alonso Alonso, Ivan ESP 2146 2143 Eus 8. Diaz Herrero, Alvaro ESP 2133 2131 Eus 9. Wu Martin, Eneko ESP 2095 2083 Eus 10. Resano Lopez, Francisco ESP 2072 2034 Eus 11. Perez Fernandez, Modesto ESP 2065 2004 Eus 12. Garrido Legarreta, Jose Javier ESP 2053 2019 Eus 13. Rodriguez Gonzalez, Alex ESP 2040 2050 Eus 14. Uria Ramirez, Aitor ESP 2029 2012 Eus 15. Gonzalez Pereira, Asier ESP 2006 1986 Eus 16. Villanueva Arguinberri, Bruno ESP 1937 1947 Eus 17. Martinez Pelaez, David ESP 1933 1930 Eus 18. Antolin Aguirre, Antonio ESP 1899 1951 Eus 19. Cuero Reid, Maximo Javier ESP 1899 1909 Eus 20. Gonzalez Pabollet, Jesus Maria ESP 1891 1862 Nav 21. Marchena Hurtado, Javier ESP 1884 1918 Eus 22. Cano Cavero, Alberto Javier ESP 1881 1847 Eus 23. Lopez de Castro, Joseph FRA 1878 ---- 24. Marchena Hurtado, Ander ESP 1877 1863 Eus 25. Buiza Prieto, Aizbeltz ESP 1866 1872 Cnt 26. Garcia Sanchez, Jose Manuel ESP 1842 1849 Eus 27. Rubio Rodriguez, Luis ESP 1832 1886 Eus 28. Navarro Vallejo, Jonathan ESP 1816 1773 Eus 29. Gutierrez Renedo, Manuel ESP 1815 1849 Eus 30. Perez Varela, Alvaro ESP 1799 1841 Eus 31. Rodriguez Cordero, Jose Manuel ESP 1798 1773 Eus 32. Acedo Alonso, Javier ESP 1794 1636 Eus 33. Acedo Pena, Javier ESP 1791 1733 Eus 34. Salas Martin, Javier ESP 1776 1635 Eus 35. Valverde Urbano, Alejandro ESP 1773 1660 Eus 36. Francisco Etxebarria, Jon Andon ESP 1756 1669 Eus 37. De Andres Barrena, Raimundo ESP 1747 1661 Eus 38. Martinez Goiriz, Jose Manuel ESP 1730 1786 Eus 39. Asensio Arino, Juan Angel ESP 1713 1702 Eus 40. Bergara Ede, Josu ESP 1709 1842 Eus 41. Fernandez Amezaga, Karmelo ESP 1705 1720 Eus 42. Redondo Maguregui, Juan M. ONCE ESP 1694 1840 Eus 43. Buiza Prieto, Eihartze ESP 1678 1664 Cnt 44. Oriza De Castro, Inigo ESP 1676 1708 Eus 45. Llano Olabarrieta, Joseba ESP 1637 1629 Eus 46. Barrio Ungidos, Ainhoa ESP 1637 1577 Eus 47. Barrio Ungidos, Ibon ESP 1631 1675 Eus 48. Berdasco Revilla, Carmelo ONCE ESP 1616 1603 Eus 49. Gamarra Rodriguez, Victor Manue ESP 1582 1642 Eus 50. Dominguez Jambrina, Francisco ESP 1569 1470 Eus 51. Robledinos Sanchez, Jorge ESP 1553 1648 Eus 52. Sanchez Serrano, Luis Ignacio ESP 1522 1514 Eus 53. Garmendia Manero, Jose Maria ESP 1472 1652 Eus 54. Rodriguez Vazquez, Feliciano ESP ---- 2020 Eus 55. Mendibil Crespo, Txema ESP ---- ---- Eus 56. Sanchez Ortega, Ruben ESP ---- 1810 Eus 57. Garcia Munoz, Roberto ESP ---- 1754 Eus 58. Estebanez Sevilla, Unai ESP ---- 1743 Eus 59. Urbano Ortega, Ixidor ESP ---- 1642 Eus 60. Ramos Samperio, Aitor ESP ---- 1612 Eus 61. Sebastian Garcia, Iban ESP ---- 1583 Eus 62. Delgado Rodriguez, Cipriano ESP ---- 1579 Eus 63. Llaguno Eguiguren, Jose Ramon ESP ---- 1440 Eus 64. Raposo Arranz, Lander ESP ---- 1437 Eus 65. Urlezaga Mandaluniz, Jose A. ONC ESP ---- 1337 Eus 66. Cotano Santacoloma, Inaki ESP ---- 0772 67. Caballero Ibarlucea, Josu ESP ---- 0742 68. Peralta Garcia, Manuel ESP ---- 0678 69. Sanjurjo Alonso, Luis ESP ---- 0661 70. Ziorraga Ciriza, Gaizka ESP ---- 0657 71. Barbazan Bilbao, Xabier ESP ---- 0638 72. Hernansanz Lorenzo, Iker ESP ---- 0611 73. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge ESP ---- 0597 74. Fernandez Gonzalez, Miguel Angel ESP ---- 0451
Calendario
Ronda 1 - 18.12.2010 - 10:00
Ronda 2 - 18.12.2010 - 17:00
Ronda 3 - 19.12.2010 - 10:00
Ronda 4 - 19.12.2010 - 17:00
Ronda 5 - 20.12.2010 - 18:30
Ronda 6 - 21.12.2010 - 18:30
Ronda 7 - 22.12.2010 - 18:30
Ronda 8 - 23.12.2010 - 18:30
Ronda 9 - 24.12.2010 - 10:00