Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

36. Torneo San Saturio de Ajedrez 2011 Soria (España)
01.10.2011
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 25m.
Organización: Club Deportivo de Ajedrez Círculo Amistad Numancia
clubamistadnumancia@hotmail.com
Tel: 618 57 04 56 / 975 30 05 36

Castilla LeónCastilla LeónEspaña

 1. Fernandez Cardoso Alexey         6.0
 2. Khamrakulov Ibragim S         g  5.5
 3. Rubio Mejía Luis              m  5.5
 4. Roa Alonso Santiago           m  5.0
 5. Gonzalez Perez Arian          f  5.0
 6. Hernando Pertierra Jose C     f  5.0
 7. Fontana Sotomayor Luis Javier f  5.0
 8. Barria Zuniga Daniel          m  5.0
 9. De La Cruz Revilla Miguel        5.0
10. o                                5.0
11. García García Adrián Antonio     5.0
12. Guerra Mendez José Ángel      m  4.5
13. Moreno Ibañez Miguel             4.5
14. La Carta García Diego            4.5
15. De La Orden Alcocer Alejandro    4.5
16. Antoli Royo Joaquin Miguel    m  4.0
17. Maza Broto Pablo                 4.0
18. Inés Ruiz Andrés                 4.0
19. Cantalapiedra Vega Francisco     4.0
20. Ledo Galan Jose Emilio           4.0
21. Viñal Gutierrez Pedro            4.0
22. García Pastor Marcelo            4.0
23. Rodriguez García Carlos          4.0
24. Campos Hernandez Antonio         3.5
25. Garcia Del Campo Luis Alberto    3.5
26. Esquivias Gomez Francisco J      3.5
27. Sesma Rubio Patxi                3.5
28. Jimenez Izquierdo Enrique        3.5
29. García Sánchez José Manuel       3.5
30. Frechoso Remiro Juan Carlos      3.5
31. Bruned Segura Mario              3.0
32. Ruperez Miguel Jose Antonio      3.0
33. Sebastián Beltran Carlos         3.0
34. Bayo Milagro Álvaro              3.0
35. Peralta Calvo Juan Carlos        3.0
36. Ruperez Benito Antonio           3.0
37. Perez Gomez Antonio Jose         3.0
38. Beltran Sanz Felix               3.0
39. Rodriguez García Miguel          3.0
40. Sempere Gomis Andres Valentin    3.0
41. Lorente Ibanez Luis              2.5
42. Ruperez Benito Paula             2.5
43. Ciria Aylagas Raul               2.0
44. Ledo Galano Anton                2.0
45. Martínez Arribas David           2.0
46. Ruperez Benito Yaiza             2.0
47. Soria Frías Juan Carlos          2.0
48. Frechoso Herrera Raquel          2.0
49. De Jorge Pérez Carlos            2.0
50. Ciria Aylagas José Ángel         1.5
51. Frechoso Herrera Alvaro          1.0
52. Dura Olmos Gines Raul            0.0
53. Alonso Santiago Samuel           0.0
54. Diez Ruiz Pablo                  0.0