pixelpixelpixelpixelpixelpixel Ajedrez - Entrenamiento de Táctica Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2023

6. Certamen de Ajedrez Semirrápido Alcobendas 2011 - Infantil Alcobendas (España)
14.05.2011
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 15m.
Participantes: 32
Organización: Club Ajedrez Alcobendas
Dirección: Jose Luis Gomez Palacios
Arbitraje: Jose Luis Gomez Palacios
ajedrezalcobendas@hotmail.com
Tel: 678 332 599 / 620 953 498

MadridMadridEspaña

 1. Vidaurre, Luis Alberto          BOL 1879    1891   6.0
 2. Martin Garcia, Guillermo Ii     ESP 1955    1864   6.0
 3. Hernandez Ramos, David          ESP 1608    1640   5.0
 4. Arribas Gozalo, Francisco J     ESP ----    1626   5.0
 5. Mazo Fernandez, Roberto         ESP ----    ----   5.0
 6. Cerrato Torrijos, Javier        ESP 1741    1709   4.5
 7. Alfaya Marcelo, Roberto         ESP 1597    1662   4.5
 8. Balsinde Montemayor, Lucas      ESP ----    1356   4.5
 9. Del Campo Lobo, Joaquin         ESP 1609    1647   4.5
10. Menendez Hernandez, Jose Daniel ESP ----    ----   4.5
11. Alcala Valverde, Victor         ESP ----    ----   4.0
12. Blanco Montes, Pablo            ESP ----    ----   4.0
13. Blanco Fuente, Carlos           ESP 1680    1658   4.0
14. Barria Arbunic, Manuel          ESP 1417    1427   4.0
15. Palenciano Escolar, Adrian      ESP 1580    1628   4.0
16. Ramirez Blanco, Alberto         ESP ----    ----   3.5
17. Moreno Fernandez, Beatriz       ESP ----    ----   3.5
18. Anton Quevedo, Andrea           ESP 1468    1568   3.0
19. Palenciano Escolar, Leonor      ESP ----    ----   3.0
20. Roman Carrasco, Pablo           ESP ----    ----   3.0
21. Deop Ruano, Juan                ESP ----    ----   3.0
22. Feliu Gregorio, Iker            ESP ----    ----   3.0
23. Rodriguez Gazquez, Miguel       ESP ----    ----   3.0
24. Torres Inchaurza, Imanol        ESP ----    ----   3.0
25. Cancho Quiñones, Marcos         ESP ----    ----   2.5
26. Gracia Bustos, Sergio           ESP ----    ----   2.5
27. Jimenez Ramiro, Javier          ESP ----    ----   2.0
28. Odriozola Rodriguez, Mikel      ESP ----    ----   2.0
29. Martinez Fresco, Victor         ESP ----    ----   2.0
30. Castro Zamudio, Guillermo       ESP ----    ----   1.5
31. Leonardo Encabo, Laura          ESP ----    ----   1.0
32. Encabo Garcia, Natalia          ESP ----    ----   0.0
 1. Martin Garcia, Guillermo Ii     ESP 1955    1864
 2. Vidaurre, Luis Alberto          BOL 1879    1891
 3. Cerrato Torrijos, Javier        ESP 1741    1709
 4. Blanco Fuente, Carlos           ESP 1680    1658  Alcobendas
 5. Alfaya Marcelo, Roberto         ESP 1597    1662
 6. Del Campo Lobo, Joaquin         ESP 1609    1647
 7. Hernandez Ramos, David          ESP 1608    1640
 8. Palenciano Escolar, Adrian      ESP 1580    1628
 9. Arribas Gozalo, Francisco J     ESP ----    1626  Alcobendas
10. Anton Quevedo, Andrea           ESP 1468    1568
11. Barria Arbunic, Manuel          ESP 1417    1427
12. Balsinde Montemayor, Lucas      ESP ----    1356
13. Alcala Valverde, Victor         ESP ----    ----
14. Blanco Montes, Pablo            ESP ----    ----
15. Cancho Quiñones, Marcos         ESP ----    ----
16. Castro Zamudio, Guillermo       ESP ----    ----  Alcobendas
17. Deop Ruano, Juan                ESP ----    ----
18. Encabo Garcia, Natalia          ESP ----    ----  Alcobendas
19. Feliu Gregorio, Iker            ESP ----    ----
20. Gracia Bustos, Sergio           ESP ----    ----
21. Jimenez Ramiro, Javier          ESP ----    ----
22. Leonardo Encabo, Laura          ESP ----    ----  Alcobendas
23. Martinez Fresco, Victor         ESP ----    ----  Alcobendas
24. Mazo Fernandez, Roberto         ESP ----    ----
25. Menendez Hernandez, Jose Daniel ESP ----    ----
26. Moreno Fernandez, Beatriz       ESP ----    ----
27. Odriozola Rodriguez, Mikel      ESP ----    ----  Alcobendas
28. Palenciano Escolar, Leonor      ESP ----    ----
29. Ramirez Blanco, Alberto         ESP ----    ----  Alcobendas
30. Rodriguez Gazquez, Miguel       ESP ----    ----  Alcobendas
31. Roman Carrasco, Pablo           ESP ----    ----
32. Torres Inchaurza, Imanol        ESP ----    ----  Alcobendas
 1. Plazuelo Pascual, Juan          ESP ----    ----   7.0
 2. Barragán Arriaza, Pablo         ESP ----    ----   5.0
 3. Miguens Mata, Daniel            ESP ----    ----   5.0
 4. Hernandez Ramos, Alberto        ESP ----    1324   5.0
 5. Soto Martin, Miguel             ESP ----    ----   5.0
 6. Dobal Mancheño, Pablo           ESP ----    ----   4.0
 7. Senso Gonzalez, Pablo           ESP ----    ----   4.0
 8. Chacon Cobo, Juan               ESP ----    ----   4.0
 9. Salgado Nogal, Marcos           ESP ----    ----   4.0
10. Fernandez De Gobeo Lopez, Ander ESP ----    ----   4.0
11. Arteaga Puell, Javier Maria     ESP ----    ----   3.5
12. Rial Rodriguez, Marta           ESP ----    ----   3.0
13. Hernandez Martin, Ruben         ESP ----    ----   3.0
14. Fernandez Aguilar, Marcos       ESP ----    ----   3.0
15. Rodriguez Gazquez, Julia        ESP ----    ----   2.5
16. Dobon Hernandez, Marina         ESP ----    ----   2.5
17. Dierssen Garcia-Barredo, Ana    ESP ----    ----   2.0
18. Escobar Martin, Diego           ESP ----    ----   2.0
19. Cortes Damas, Jaime             ESP ----    ----   1.5
20. Lanza Rausel, Alvaro            ESP ----    ----   0.0
21. Rincon Roman, Jaime             ESP ----    ----   0.0
 1. Hernandez Ramos, Alberto        ESP ----    1324
 2. Arteaga Puell, Javier Maria     ESP ----    ----
 3. Barragán Arriaza, Pablo         ESP ----    ----
 4. Chacon Cobo, Juan               ESP ----    ----
 5. Cortes Damas, Jaime             ESP ----    ---- Alcobendas
 6. Dierssen Garcia-Barredo, Ana    ESP ----    ---- Alcobendas
 7. Dobal Mancheño, Pablo           ESP ----    ----
 8. Dobon Hernandez, Marina         ESP ----    ---- Alcobendas
 9. Escobar Martin, Diego           ESP ----    ---- Alcobendas
10. Fernandez Aguilar, Marcos       ESP ----    ----
11. Fernandez De Gobeo Lopez, Ander ESP ----    ----
12. Hernandez Martin, Ruben         ESP ----    ---- Alcobendas
13. Lanza Rausel, Alvaro            ESP ----    ----
14. Miguens Mata, Daniel            ESP ----    ----
15. Plazuelo Pascual, Juan          ESP ----    ----
16. Rial Rodriguez, Marta           ESP ----    ----
17. Rincon Roman, Jaime             ESP ----    ---- Alcobendas
18. Rodriguez Gazquez, Julia        ESP ----    ---- Alcobendas
19. Salgado Nogal, Marcos           ESP ----    ----
20. Senso Gonzalez, Pablo           ESP ----    ---- Alcobendas
21. Soto Martin, Miguel             ESP ----    ----