pixelpixelpixelpixelpixelpixel Ajedrez - Entrenamiento de Táctica Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2023

ITT Bent Larsen In Memorial 2011 Buenos Aires (Argentina)
24 - 30.08.2011
Cerrado 9 rondas
Participantes: 10
Media elo: 2315
Categoría 3
Página oficial
Argentina
Clasificación
------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                               1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Altamirano, Benjamin           ARG 2240 f  · = = = 1 1 1 1 0 1   6.5
 2. Zapata Ferrada, Marco          CHI 2380 f  = · = = = = 1 1 1 1   6.5
 3. Perelman, Hernan               ARG 2335 f  = = · = = = 1 1 1 1   6.5
 4. Tristan, Leonardo              ARG 2450 m  = = = · = = = 1 1 1   6.0
 5. Saldaño Dayer, Horacio         ESP 2428 m  0 = = = · = 1 1 1 1   6.0
 6. Antonio, Jorge Carlos          ARG 2314 f  0 = = = = · = 1 1 1   5.5
 7. Claverie, Raul                 ARG 2480 m  0 0 0 = 0 = · = 0 1   2.5
 8. Sapienza, Julian               ARG 2219    0 0 0 0 0 0 = · 1 1   2.5
 9. Vargas Maliqueo, Ivan Patricio CHI 2198    1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 · 0   2.0
10. Sandoval, Teofilo              PER 2104    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 ·   1.0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Media elo: 2315
Categoría: 3
Ronda 1

Claverie, Raul Ricardo - Sandoval, Teofilo 1-0 D02 43 Vargas Maliqueo, Ivan Patricio - Tristan, Leonardo 0-1 E04 35 Saldaño Dayer, Horacio - Sapienza, Julian 1-0 A45 50 Altamirano, Benjamin - Zapata Ferrada, Marco 1/2 A36 10 Perelman, Hernan - Antonio, Jorge Carlos 1/2 E09 15
Ronda 2

Vargas Maliqueo, Ivan Patricio - Claverie, Raul Ricardo 1-0 A86 32 Sapienza, Julian - Sandoval, Teofilo 1-0 B00 42 Tristan, Leonardo - Altamirano, Benjamin 1/2 D00 18 Antonio, Jorge Carlos - Saldaño Dayer, Horacio 1/2 C42 16 Zapata Ferrada, Marco - Perelman, Hernan 1/2 D36 12
Ronda 3

Claverie, Raul Ricardo - Sapienza, Julian 1/2 E10 6 Altamirano, Benjamin - Vargas Maliqueo, Ivan Patricio 0-1 A45 25 Antonio, Jorge Carlos - Sandoval, Teofilo 1-0 B08 32 Perelman, Hernan - Tristan, Leonardo 1/2 E04 20 Saldaño Dayer, Horacio - Zapata Ferrada, Marco 1/2 D90 19
Ronda 4

Altamirano, Benjamin - Claverie, Raul Ricardo 1-0 A10 57 Antonio, Jorge Carlos - Sapienza, Julian 1-0 D16 36 Vargas Maliqueo, Ivan Patricio - Perelman, Hernan 0-1 B07 11 Zapata Ferrada, Marco - Sandoval, Teofilo 1-0 A43 38 Tristan, Leonardo - Saldaño Dayer, Horacio 1/2 A45 12
Ronda 5

Claverie, Raul Ricardo - Antonio, Jorge Carlos 1/2 A01 28 Perelman, Hernan - Altamirano, Benjamin 1/2 A36 22 Sapienza, Julian - Zapata Ferrada, Marco 0-1 B20 38 Saldaño Dayer, Horacio - Vargas Maliqueo, Ivan Patricio 1-0 B91 29 Sandoval, Teofilo - Tristan, Leonardo 0-1 E00 49
Ronda 6

Perelman, Hernan - Claverie, Raul Ricardo 1-0 A86 33 Zapata Ferrada, Marco - Antonio, Jorge Carlos 1/2 D12 30 Altamirano, Benjamin - Saldaño Dayer, Horacio 1-0 A20 23 Tristan, Leonardo - Sapienza, Julian 1-0 C64 33 Vargas Maliqueo, Ivan Patricio - Sandoval, Teofilo 0-1 B40 52
Ronda 7

Claverie, Raul Ricardo - Zapata Ferrada, Marco 0-1 A07 36 Saldaño Dayer, Horacio - Perelman, Hernan 1/2 D03 11 Antonio, Jorge Carlos - Tristan, Leonardo 1/2 A89 28 Sandoval, Teofilo - Altamirano, Benjamin 0-1 B21 50 Sapienza, Julian - Vargas Maliqueo, Ivan Patricio 1-0 B20 27
Ronda 8

Saldaño Dayer, Horacio - Claverie, Raul Ricardo 1-0 C10 38 Tristan, Leonardo - Zapata Ferrada, Marco 1/2 C92 13 Perelman, Hernan - Sandoval, Teofilo 1-0 A41 15 Vargas Maliqueo, Ivan Patricio - Antonio, Jorge Carlos 0-1 D35 21 Altamirano, Benjamin - Sapienza, Julian 1-0 B08 37
Ronda 9

Claverie, Raul Ricardo - Tristan, Leonardo 1/2 A89 23 Sandoval, Teofilo - Saldaño Dayer, Horacio 0-1 A04 29 Zapata Ferrada, Marco - Vargas Maliqueo, Ivan Patricio 1-0 B80 28 Sapienza, Julian - Perelman, Hernan 0-1 B07 29 Antonio, Jorge Carlos - Altamirano, Benjamin 0-1 B01 27

Participantes

1. Claverie, Raul ARG 2480 m 2. Tristan, Leonardo ARG 2450 m 3. Saldaño Dayer, Horacio ESP 2428 m 4. Zapata Ferrada, Marco CHI 2380 f 5. Perelman, Hernan ARG 2335 f 6. Antonio, Jorge Carlos ARG 2314 f 7. Altamirano, Benjamin ARG 2240 f 8. Sapienza, Julian ARG 2219 9. Vargas Maliqueo, Ivan Patricio CHI 2198 10. Sandoval, Teofilo PER 2104 Media elo: 2315 Categoría: 3
Calendario
Ronda 1 - 24.08.2011 - 18:00
Ronda 2 - 25.08.2011 - 13:00
Ronda 3 - 25.08.2011 - 18:00
Ronda 4 - 26.08.2011 - 13:00
Ronda 5 - 26.08.2011 - 18:00
Ronda 6 - 27.08.2011 - 15:00
Ronda 7 - 28.08.2011 - 15:00
Ronda 8 - 29.08.2011 - 18:00
Ronda 9 - 30.08.2011 - 18:00