Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

3. Magistral Club Atletico Banfield - Memorial Julio Bolbochan 2011 Banfield (Argentina)
29.08 - 05.09.2011
Cerrado 9 rondas
Participantes: 10
Media elo: 2304
Categoría 3
Organización: Club Atletico Banfield
Dirección: Gustavo Salaberry
Arbitraje: Marcelo Mariano Hermida
Página oficial
Argentina
Clasificación
----------------------------------------------------------------
                                       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0
----------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Saldaño Dayer, Horacio ESP 2428 m  · 1 0 = = 1 1 = 1 1   6.5
 2. Barrionuevo, Pablo     ARG 2314 m  0 · 1 0 1 = = 1 1 1   6.0
 3. Villanueva, Mario      ARG 2378 f  1 0 · 1 = = = = = 1   5.5
 4. Bassan, Remo           VEN 2356 f  = 1 0 · = = 1 0 1 1   5.5
 5. Mela, Benjamin         ARG 2323 m  = 0 = = · = 1 1 1 =   5.5
 6. Gaitan, Juan Manuel    ARG 2181    0 = = = = · = = = 1   4.5
 7. Meza, Hugo             ARG 2288 f  0 = = 0 0 = · 1 1 1   4.5
 8. Mayorga, Nicolas       ARG 2330 f  = 0 = 1 0 = 0 · = 1   4.0
 9. Filion, Charles        CAN 2232    0 0 = 0 0 = 0 = · 0   1.5
10. Guerrero, Alvaro       URU 2210    0 0 0 0 = 0 0 0 1 ·   1.5
----------------------------------------------------------------
Media elo: 2304
Categoría: 3
Ronda 1

Guerrero, Alvaro - Barrionuevo, Pablo 0-1 E27 33 Bassan, Remo - Filion, Charles 1-0 B01 23 Villanueva, Mario - Mela, Benjamin 1/2 C06 42 Saldaño Dayer, Horacio - Meza, Hugo 1-0 C06 20 Mayorga, Nicolas - Gaitan, Juan Manuel 1/2 D94 27
Ronda 2

Barrionuevo, Pablo - Gaitan, Juan Manuel 1/2 D12 54 Meza, Hugo - Mayorga, Nicolas 1-0 A77 64 Mela, Benjamin - Saldaño Dayer, Horacio 1/2 C18 11 Filion, Charles - Villanueva, Mario 1/2 C42 18 Guerrero, Alvaro - Bassan, Remo 0-1 D16 69
Ronda 3

Bassan, Remo - Barrionuevo, Pablo 1-0 B07 50 Villanueva, Mario - Guerrero, Alvaro 1-0 B19 27 Saldaño Dayer, Horacio - Filion, Charles 1-0 C26 49 Mayorga, Nicolas - Mela, Benjamin 0-1 A57 30 Gaitan, Juan Manuel - Meza, Hugo 1/2 E10 38
Ronda 4

Barrionuevo, Pablo - Meza, Hugo 1/2 E90 74 Mela, Benjamin - Gaitan, Juan Manuel 1/2 C00 85 Filion, Charles - Mayorga, Nicolas 1/2 E20 58 Guerrero, Alvaro - Saldaño Dayer, Horacio 0-1 E89 51 Bassan, Remo - Villanueva, Mario 0-1 C42 48
Ronda 5

Villanueva, Mario - Barrionuevo, Pablo 0-1 B09 59 Saldaño Dayer, Horacio - Bassan, Remo 1/2 D55 16 Mayorga, Nicolas - Guerrero, Alvaro 1-0 B18 18 Gaitan, Juan Manuel - Filion, Charles 1/2 D41 42 Meza, Hugo - Mela, Benjamin 0-1 A45 31
Ronda 6

Barrionuevo, Pablo - Mela, Benjamin 1-0 A57 60 Filion, Charles - Meza, Hugo 0-1 A43 31 Guerrero, Alvaro - Gaitan, Juan Manuel 0-1 D18 80 Bassan, Remo - Mayorga, Nicolas 0-1 B23 99 Villanueva, Mario - Saldaño Dayer, Horacio 1-0 B43 73
Ronda 7

Saldaño Dayer, Horacio - Barrionuevo, Pablo 1-0 A14 59 Mayorga, Nicolas - Villanueva, Mario 1/2 E92 46 Gaitan, Juan Manuel - Bassan, Remo 1/2 A40 47 Meza, Hugo - Guerrero, Alvaro 1-0 E99 36 Mela, Benjamin - Filion, Charles 1-0 C45 25
Ronda 8

Barrionuevo, Pablo - Filion, Charles 1-0 E04 23 Guerrero, Alvaro - Mela, Benjamin 1/2 A57 16 Bassan, Remo - Meza, Hugo 1-0 A08 35 Villanueva, Mario - Gaitan, Juan Manuel 1/2 C07 42 Saldaño Dayer, Horacio - Mayorga, Nicolas 1/2 A34 61
Ronda 9

Mayorga, Nicolas - Barrionuevo, Pablo 0-1 C45 39 Gaitan, Juan Manuel - Saldaño Dayer, Horacio 0-1 E16 37 Meza, Hugo - Villanueva, Mario 1/2 E94 8 Mela, Benjamin - Bassan, Remo 1/2 B02 34 Filion, Charles - Guerrero, Alvaro 0-1 B18 48

Participantes

1. Saldaño Dayer, Horacio ESP 2428 m 2. Villanueva, Mario ARG 2378 f 3. Bassan, Remo VEN 2356 f 4. Mayorga, Nicolas ARG 2330 f 5. Mela, Benjamin ARG 2323 m 6. Barrionuevo, Pablo ARG 2314 m 7. Meza, Hugo ARG 2288 f 8. Filion, Charles CAN 2232 9. Guerrero, Alvaro URU 2210 10. Gaitan, Juan Manuel ARG 2181 Media elo: 2304 Categoría: 3
Calendario
Ronda 1 - 29.08.2011 - 19.30
Ronda 2 - 30.08.2011 - 19.30
Ronda 3 - 31.08.2011 - 19.30
Ronda 4 - 01.09.2011 - 19.30
Ronda 5 - 02.09.2011 - 19.30
Ronda 6 - 03.09.2011 - 16.00
Ronda 7 - 04.09.2011 - 12.00
Ronda 8 - 04.09.2011 - 17.00
Ronda 9 - 05.09.2011 - 19.30