Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

Fide Women Grand Prix Shenzhen 2011 Shenzhen (China)
07 - 20.09.2011
Cerrado 11 rondas
Participantes: 12
Media elo: 2527
Categoría 12
Página oficial
China
Clasificación
---------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1 2
---------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Hou, Yifan              CHN 2578 g  · = = 1 = 1 1 = 1 = 1 =   8.0
 2. Muzychuk, Anna          SLO 2545 m  = · = = = = = 1 1 = = 1   7.0
 3. Ju, Wenjun              CHN 2536 wg = = · = 1 = = 0 = 1 = 1   6.5
 4. Tan, Zhongyi            CHN 2429 wg 0 = = · = = = = 1 = 1 1   6.5
 5. Zhao, Xue               CHN 2497 g  = = 0 = · 1 1 0 = = = 1   6.0
 6. Ruan, Lufei             CHN 2477 wg 0 = = = 0 · = 1 = = 1 1   6.0
 7. Munguntuul, Batkhuyag   MGL 2465 m  0 = = = 0 = · 0 1 1 = 1   5.5
 8. Danielian, Elina        ARM 2517 g  = 0 1 = 1 0 1 · 0 0 = =   5.0
 9. Cmilyte, Viktorija      LTU 2525 g  0 0 = 0 = = 0 1 · 1 = =   4.5
10. Zhu, Chen               QAT 2490 g  = = 0 = = = 0 1 0 · = =   4.5
11. Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina RUS 2421 m  0 = = 0 = 0 = = = = · =   4.0
12. Yildiz Betul, Cemre     TUR 2308 wm = 0 0 0 0 0 0 = = = = ·   2.5
---------------------------------------------------------------------
Media elo: 2482
Categoría: 10
Ronda 1

Yildiz, Betul Cemre - Zhu, Chen 1/2 C07 35 Zhao, Xue - Munguntuul, Batkhuyag 1-0 E04 62 Hou, Yifan - Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina 1-0 C50 67 Muzychuk, Anna - Danielian, Elina 1-0 B12 63 Tan, Zhongyi - Ju, Wenjun 1/2 E63 32 Cmilyte, Viktorija - Ruan, Lufei 1/2 D19 63
Ronda 2

Zhu, Chen - Ruan, Lufei 1/2 A20 41 Ju, Wenjun - Cmilyte, Viktorija 1/2 E60 54 Danielian, Elina - Tan, Zhongyi 1/2 B13 55 Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina - Muzychuk, Anna 1/2 A33 46 Munguntuul, Batkhuyag - Hou, Yifan 0-1 B54 44 Yildiz, Betul Cemre - Zhao, Xue 0-1 B40 47
Ronda 3

Zhao, Xue - Zhu, Chen 1/2 D87 47 Hou, Yifan - Yildiz, Betul Cemre 1/2 C55 89 Muzychuk, Anna - Munguntuul, Batkhuyag 1/2 B54 49 Tan, Zhongyi - Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina 1-0 D30 64 Cmilyte, Viktorija - Danielian, Elina 1-0 D19 29 Ruan, Lufei - Ju, Wenjun 1/2 B53 31
Ronda 4

Zhu, Chen - Ju, Wenjun 0-1 E99 48 Danielian, Elina - Ruan, Lufei 0-1 D46 51 Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina - Cmilyte, Viktorija 1/2 A37 52 Munguntuul, Batkhuyag - Tan, Zhongyi 1/2 C42 59 Yildiz, Betul Cemre - Muzychuk, Anna 0-1 B22 58 Zhao, Xue - Hou, Yifan 1/2 E05 14
Ronda 5

Hou, Yifan - Zhu, Chen 1/2 C11 50 Muzychuk, Anna - Zhao, Xue 1/2 C45 66 Tan, Zhongyi - Yildiz, Betul Cemre 1-0 D27 23 Cmilyte, Viktorija - Munguntuul, Batkhuyag 0-1 D43 68 Ruan, Lufei - Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina 1-0 B61 65 Ju, Wenjun - Danielian, Elina 0-1 A11 94
Ronda 6

Zhu, Chen - Danielian, Elina 1-0 D17 36 Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina - Ju, Wenjun 1/2 A49 32 Munguntuul, Batkhuyag - Ruan, Lufei 1/2 C67 14 Yildiz, Betul Cemre - Cmilyte, Viktorija 1/2 A42 52 Zhao, Xue - Tan, Zhongyi 1/2 D38 69 Hou, Yifan - Muzychuk, Anna 1/2 C77 49
Ronda 7

Muzychuk, Anna - Zhu, Chen 1/2 C07 45 Tan, Zhongyi - Hou, Yifan 0-1 E05 29 Cmilyte, Viktorija - Zhao, Xue 1/2 E20 72 Ruan, Lufei - Yildiz, Betul Cemre 1-0 C26 35 Ju, Wenjun - Munguntuul, Batkhuyag 1/2 D43 36 Danielian, Elina - Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina 1/2 E04 63
Ronda 8

Zhu, Chen - Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina 1/2 D34 29 Munguntuul, Batkhuyag - Danielian, Elina 0-1 B12 87 Yildiz, Betul Cemre - Ju, Wenjun 0-1 B51 37 Zhao, Xue - Ruan, Lufei 1-0 D46 31 Hou, Yifan - Cmilyte, Viktorija 1-0 B76 39 Muzychuk, Anna - Tan, Zhongyi 1/2 C43 49
Ronda 9

Tan, Zhongyi - Zhu, Chen 1/2 D77 49 Cmilyte, Viktorija - Muzychuk, Anna 0-1 D43 25 Ruan, Lufei - Hou, Yifan 0-1 B85 40 Ju, Wenjun - Zhao, Xue 1-0 D30 65 Danielian, Elina - Yildiz, Betul Cemre 1/2 D21 57 Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina - Munguntuul, Batkhuyag 1/2 A40 91
Ronda 10

Zhu, Chen - Munguntuul, Batkhuyag 0-1 D43 57 Yildiz, Betul Cemre - Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina 1/2 B52 40 Zhao, Xue - Danielian, Elina 0-1 D17 58 Hou, Yifan - Ju, Wenjun 1/2 B93 39 Muzychuk, Anna - Ruan, Lufei 1/2 C65 35 Tan, Zhongyi - Cmilyte, Viktorija 1-0 A88 41
Ronda 11

Cmilyte, Viktorija - Zhu, Chen 1-0 D93 35 Ruan, Lufei - Tan, Zhongyi 1/2 B08 56 Ju, Wenjun - Muzychuk, Anna 1/2 D12 41 Danielian, Elina - Hou, Yifan 1/2 E05 40 Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina - Zhao, Xue 1/2 A28 26 Munguntuul, Batkhuyag - Yildiz, Betul Cemre 1-0 C63 34

Participantes

1. Hou, Yifan CHN 2578 g 2. Muzychuk, Anna SLO 2545 m 3. Ju, Wenjun CHN 2536 wg 4. Cmilyte, Viktorija LTU 2525 g 5. Danielian, Elina ARM 2517 g 6. Zhao, Xue CHN 2497 g 7. Zhu, Chen QAT 2490 g 8. Ruan, Lufei CHN 2477 wg 9. Munguntuul, Batkhuyag MGL 2465 m 10. Tan, Zhongyi CHN 2429 wg 11. Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina RUS 2421 m 12. Yildiz, Betul Cemre TUR 2308 wm Media elo: 2482 Categoría: 10
Calendario
Ronda  1 - 2011/09/07  -  15:00
Ronda  2 - 2011/09/08  -  15:00
Ronda  3 - 2011/09/09  -  15:00
Ronda  4 - 2011/09/10  -  15:00
Ronda  5 - 2011/09/12  -  15:00
Ronda  6 - 2011/09/13  -  15:00
Ronda  7 - 2011/09/14  -  15:00
Ronda  8 - 2011/09/15  -  15:00
Ronda  9 - 2011/09/17  -  15:00
Ronda 10 - 2011/09/18  -  15:00
Ronda 11 - 2011/09/19  -  12:00