pixelpixelpixelpixelpixelpixel Ajedrez - Entrenamiento de Táctica Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2023

Abierto de Bargas 2011 Bargas (España)
24.09.2011
Suizo 6 rondas
Ritmo de juego 25m.
Participantes: 68
ajedrez@bargas.es

Castilla-La ManchaCastilla-La ManchaEspaña

 1. Piriz Fernandez, Daniel           ESP ----    ----    6.0    20.5  22.5  21.0  16   ESQUIVIAS/N.A.E.
 2. Álvarez Serrano, Carlos           ESP ----    ----    5.0    22.0  24.0  18.0  16   CIUDAD REAL
 3. Alonso Cantero, Miguel Ángel      ESP ----    ----    5.0    20.0  23.0  18.0  S50  TALAVERA
 4. Moreno Brocalero, Jorge           ESP ----    ----    5.0    19.5  22.5  19.0  ABS  URDA/C.A.SONSECA
 5. González del Vals, Javier         ESP ----    ----    5.0    17.0  19.0  17.0  16   TALAVERA
 6. Moreno Ibáñez, Miguel             ESP ----    ----    4.5    24.0  26.5  18.5  16   GUADALAJARA/UNED
 7. Moreno Brocalero, Edgar           ESP ----    ----    4.5    21.5  23.5  18.5  ABS  URDA/C.A. SONSECA
 8. Pérez Gonzalez, Daniel            ESP ----    ----    4.5    14.5  15.0  14.0  14   TALAVERA/TIERRAS DEL TAJO
 9. Melgar Páramo, Isaac              ESP ----    ----    4.0    20.0  22.0  14.0  AC   BARGAS
10. Corrochano Utrilla, David         ESP ----    ----    4.0    19.0  22.0  14.0  ABS  TALAVERA
11. López Martín, Jaime               ESP ----    ----    4.0    19.0  21.0  16.0  16C  MORA/C.A. BARGAS
12. Vela Horcajada, José Ángel        ESP ----    ----    4.0    19.0  21.0  15.0  16   ALCÁZAR/N.A.E.
13. Ugarte de Rueda, Antonio          ESP ----    ----    4.0    18.0  19.5  15.0  ABS  TOLEDO/COORDINADORA
14. Rodriguez Bittar, Karim           ESP ----    ----    4.0    17.5  20.5  14.0  AC   BARGAS
15. Bastanchury Pozo, F. Javier       ESP ----    ----    4.0    16.5  18.5  11.0  S50  LOS NAVALMORALES
16. Fernández-Gallardo Romero, Álvaro ESP ----    ----    4.0    16.5  17.0  14.0  ABS  TALAVERA
17. Moreno Brocalero, Diego           ESP ----    ----    4.0    16.0  18.0  14.0  ABS  URDA/C.A. SONSECA
18. Vela Martínez, Jose Ignacio       ESP ----    ----    4.0    14.5  16.5  12.0  14   MADRID
19. Alonso Vara, María                ESP ----    ----    3.5    21.0  22.0  16.0  16FC BARGAS
20. Hernández Mateo, Borja            ESP ----    ----    3.5    19.5  21.5  16.5  14C  ESQUIVIAS/C.A. BARGAS
21. Alonso Vara, Laura                ESP ----    ----    3.5    18.0  20.0  13.5  14FC BARGAS
22. Padín Lazaro, Jose Manuel         ESP ----    ----    3.5    17.5  18.5  13.5  ABS  AÑOVER
23. García Gutierrez, Isabel          ESP ----    ----    3.5    16.0  18.0  13.5  AFC  BARGAS
24. Suarez Sanchez, Esperanza         ESP ----    ----    3.5    14.5  16.0  11.5  ABSF C.A. SONSECA
25. Tordesillas Moreno, Pedro Luis    ESP ----    ----    3.5    14.0  16.0  10.0  S50  OLIAS/C.A. SONSECA
26. Simón Escalona, Jorge             ESP ----    ----    3.0    20.0  21.0  13.0  16   VILLACAÑAS/N.A.E.
27. Gomez Dorado, Ernesto             ESP ----    ----    3.0    18.5  20.5  13.0  ABS  AÑOVER
28. Carmena Moraleda, José Manuel     ESP ----    ----    3.0    18.5  20.5  10.0  ABS  ALAMEDA/C.A. AÑOVER
29. Bustos Benardo, Samuel            ESP ----    ----    3.0    18.5  19.5  12.0  14 C OLIAS/C.A. BARGAS
30. Talavera Nevado, Pablo            ESP ----    ----    3.0    16.5  17.0  11.0  ABS  LOS NAVALMORALES
31. Zamarreño Isabel, Ignacio         ESP ----    ----    3.0    16.0  18.0  10.0  ABS  BARGAS
32. Manzanares Martín, David          ESP ----    ----    3.0    16.0  17.5  11.0  ABS  C.A. SONSECA
33. Bricio Gª de la Torre, Jesús Mª   ESP ----    ----    3.0    15.5  17.5  10.0  16   VILLACAÑAS/N.A.I.
34. Martín Claudio, Andrés            ESP ----    ----    3.0    15.5  17.5   9.0  14   TOLEDO/C.A. SONSECA
35. Pantoja Rodríguez, Alejandro      ESP ----    ----    3.0    15.5  16.5   9.0  ABS  AÑOVER
36. Gómez Calatrava, Diego            ESP ----    ----    3.0    14.5  16.5   8.0  AC   BARGAS
37. Alonso Marín, Gregorio            ESP ----    ----    3.0    13.5  14.5   7.0  ABS  ORGAZ
38. Saldaña Martín, Javier            ESP ----    ----    3.0    13.5  14.0   9.0  AC   BARGAS
39. Quintero Torres, Pedro            ESP ----    ----    3.0    11.5  14.0   8.5  ABS  NAVAS DEL REY (MAD)
40. Piriz Figueredo, Felix            ESP ----    ----    2.5    18.0  20.0  10.5  ABS  ESQUIVIAS
41. Pérez Fernández, Aida             ESP ----    ----    2.5    16.5  18.5   9.5  16FC BARGAS
42. Benito Hernández, Jorge           ESP ----    ----    2.5    16.5  17.0  11.0  14   ARANJUEZ
43. Alonso Rodríguez de Segur, Ramiro ESP ----    ----    2.5    15.0  16.0   9.0  14   ORGAZ
44. Hernández Mateo, Javier           ESP ----    ----    2.5    14.0  16.0   6.5  16   ESQUIVIAS/C.A. BARGAS
45. García Linares, Carlos            ESP ----    ----    2.5    13.0  14.0   6.5  S50  TALAVERA
46. Barajas Martín, Miguel Angel      ESP ----    ----    2.0    17.5  19.5   7.0  AC   BARGAS
47. Fornell Parra, David              ESP ----    ----    2.0    17.5  18.5   8.0  ABS  POLÁN
48. Escribano Carmena, Augusto        ESP ----    ----    2.0    17.5  18.5   7.0  ABS  AÑOVER
49. Melgar Páramo, Iris               ESP ----    ----    2.0    16.5  18.5   8.0  16FC BARGAS
50. Rivera Rodríguez, Natalia         ESP ----    ----    2.0    16.0  16.5   7.0  14FC BARGAS
51. Melgar Páramo, Cristina           ESP ----    ----    2.0    14.0  15.0   7.0  14FC BARGAS
52. Sedano Carricondo, Antonio Luís   ESP ----    ----    2.0    13.5  14.0   5.0  ABS  TOLEDO/COORDINADORA
53. Peinado Vela, José                ESP ----    ----    2.0    13.5  14.0   5.0  ABS  VILLATOBAS
54. García Fernández, Rodrigo         ESP ----    ----    2.0    13.0  14.0   5.0  16   AÑOVER
55. Santos-Olmo Diaz, Fran            ESP ----    ----    2.0    12.5  15.5   6.0  16C  BARGAS
56. Rivera Armijos, Luis              ESP ----    ----    2.0    12.5  13.5   6.0  AC   BARGAS
57. López Núñez, Ángel Luís           ESP ----    ----    2.0    12.5  13.0   4.0  ABS  MORA
58. Saldaña Martín, Gregorio          ESP ----    ----    1.5    17.0  17.5   7.0  AC   BARGAS
59. Gracia Castro, Daniel             ESP ----    ----    1.0    15.0  15.0   1.0  14   C.A. SONSECA
60. Martín Septién, Adrian            ESP ----    ----    1.0    13.0  14.0   3.0  14C  BARGAS
61. Ghiurca, Florin                   ESP ----    ----    1.0    12.0  12.5   2.0  16   OLÍAS
62. Pérez Garcia, Antonio             ESP ----    ----    1.0    10.0  12.0   3.0  AC   BARGAS
63. Ursan, Diana Andras               ESP ----    ----    0.5    14.0  15.5   3.0  ABSF URDA/C.A. SONSECA
64. Martin Claudio, Alejandro         ESP ----    ----    0.0    15.0  16.0   0.0  14   TOLEDO/C.A. SONSECA
65. Isabel Lumbreras, Iván            ESP ----    ----    0.0    11.0  12.0   0.0  16   LOS YÉBENES
66. Jiménez Gómez, Pedro              ESP ----    ----    0.0     8.0  10.5   0.0  AC   BARGAS
67. García Labandeira, Purificación   ESP ----    ----    0.0     7.5   9.5   0.0  ABSF NAVAS DEL REY (MAD)
68. Pantoja Fuentes, Álvaro           ESP ----    ----    0.0     4.0   7.0   0.0  AC   BARGAS
 1. Magán Balseiro, Daniel            ESP ----    ----    6.0    20.5  23.5  21.0  10   BARGAS
 2. Nieto Lumbreras, Rubén            ESP ----    ----    5.0    17.5  19.5  18.0  10   LOS YÉBENES
 3. Rivera Rodríguez, Luís F.         ESP ----    ----    4.5    23.5  26.5  18.5  10   BARGAS
 4. Demetrio Sanz, Eduardo            ESP ----    ----    4.5    20.5  22.5  17.5  12   BARGAS
 5. Gómez Sánchez, Miguel Ángel       ESP ----    ----    4.0    21.5  23.5  16.0  12   BARGAS
 6. Piriz Fernandez, Alba             ESP ----    ----    4.0    21.0  21.5  15.0  12F  ESQUIVIAS/N.A.I
 7. Fresneda Quintana, Alberto        ESP ----    ----    4.0    19.0  22.0  14.0  10   BOROX
 8. Sánchez Signorini, Pablo          ESP ----    ----    4.0    18.0  20.0  13.0  10   MADRID
 9. Vela Martínez, Marta              ESP ----    ----    4.0    17.5  20.5  15.0  10F  MADRID
10. Del Río Perezagua, Mario          ESP ----    ----    4.0    17.0  19.0  14.0  10   BARGAS
11. Caparrós Armand, Diego            ESP ----    ----    4.0    17.0  19.0  12.0  12   OLÍAS DEL REY
12. Santos-Olmo Díaz, José Juan       ESP ----    ----    3.0    20.5  22.5  13.0  10   OLÍAS DEL REY
13. Isabel Lumbreras, Marcos          ESP ----    ----    3.0    18.0  18.0  10.0  10   LOS YÉBENES
14. García Castro, Daniel             ESP ----    ----    3.0    17.5  19.5  10.0  10   C.A. SONSECA
15. Peña Hernández, Mario             ESP ----    ----    3.0    17.5  18.5  13.0  12   OLÍAS DEL REY
16. García Núñez, Pilar               ESP ----    ----    3.0    17.0  19.0   9.0  12F  LOS NAVALMORALES
17. Martín Claudio, Alejandro         ESP ----    ----    3.0    16.0  16.5  12.0  10   TOLEDO/C.A. SONSECA
18. Pérez Francés, Isabel             ESP ----    ----    3.0    16.0  16.5   9.0  10F  BARGAS
19. Muñoz Martín, Andrea              ESP ----    ----    3.0    15.0  16.0   9.0  10F  LOS NAVALMORALES
20. Lévano Villacrez, Alexis          ESP ----    ----    3.0    15.0  16.0   8.0  12   BARGAS
21. Sánchez Magán, A. Victoria        ESP ----    ----    3.0    14.0  16.0   9.0  12F  BARGAS
22. Romero Camuñas, Lucía             ESP ----    ----    2.0    17.0  18.0  11.0  12F  TOLEDO
23. López, Ángela                     ESP ----    ----    2.0    15.5  15.5   7.0  10F  LOS NAVALMORALES
24. Rojas Martín, Ignacio             ESP ----    ----    2.0    14.5  16.5   8.0  12   BARGAS
25. García Núñez, María               ESP ----    ----    2.0    14.0  15.0   5.0  10F  LOS NAVALMORALES
26. Periotto, Lautaro                 ESP ----    ----    2.0    14.0  14.0   5.0  10   OLÍAS DEL REY
27. Bustos Bernardo, Diego            ESP ----    ----    2.0    13.0  13.5   6.0  10   OLÍAS DEL REY
28. Naceur, Wessal                    ESP ----    ----    2.0    12.0  12.5   3.0  10F  BARGAS
29. Carrasco Peñaranda, Marta         ESP ----    ----    1.0    14.0  16.0   5.0  10F  BARGAS
30. Caparrós Armand, Marisa           ESP ----    ----    1.0    13.0  13.0   3.0  10F  OLÍAS DEL REY
31. Periotto, Caterina                ESP ----    ----    1.0    10.0  10.0   1.0  10F  OLÍAS DEL REY
32. Demetrio Sanz, Alejandra          ESP ----    ----    0.0    12.0  13.0   0.0  10F  BARGAS