pixelpixelpixelpixelpixelpixel Ajedrez - Entrenamiento de Táctica Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2023

6. Torneo de Semana Santa de San Pedro Alcántara 2011 San Pedro Alcántara (España)
10.04.2011
Suizo 6 rondas
Ritmo de juego 15m.
Participantes: 26
Media elo: 1374
Organización: C.A. San Pedro Alcántara
Arbitraje: Francisco Jesús Pareja López
Página oficial
clubajedrezsanpedro@yahoo.es
Tel: 619 063 600

AndalucíaAndalucíaEspaña

 1. Gonzalez Capacete Jose Miguel  ESP 1658    5.5
 2. Martinez Garret Jose Francisco ESP 1972    4.5
 3. Perez Garcia Alejandro         ESP 1786    4.5
 4. Moreno Guerrero Ildefonso      ESP 1726    4.0
 5. Gergaud Martin Ives            ESP 1598    4.0
 6. Harou Amin                     ESP ----    4.0
 7. De Mendizabal Vega Raul        ESP 1653    3.5
 8. Merario Alarcon Andres         ESP ----    3.5 Local
 9. Naranjo Perez Jose Antonio     ESP ----    3.0 Local
10. Donda Martin Juan Carlos       ESP 1470    3.0
11. Jimenez Ciborro Francisco      ESP 1411    3.0
12. Colomer De Luque Francisco     ESP 1500    3.0
13. Alcazar Cordon Antonio Luis    ESP 1531    3.0
14. Gonzalez Serrato Diego         ESP 1411    2.5
15. Milla Ramirez Alejandro        ESP ----    2.0
16. Diez Garcia Jose Luis          ESP ----    2.0 Local
17. Galvez Gomez Jose Angel        ESP ----    2.0
18. De Mendizabal Gijon Raul       ESP ----    1.0
19. Martin Quintana Arturo         ESP ----    1.0
20. Papini Julieta                 ESP ----    1.0
21. Bretones Bermejo Arturo        ESP ----    0.0
22. Carmona Martinez Antonio       ESP ----    0.0 Local
23. Carmona Ripoll Luis            ESP ----    0.0 Local
24. Fernandez Ibañez Pablo         ESP ----    0.0
25. Perez Martin J. Luis           ESP ----    0.0
26. Torres Sanchez Jorge           ESP ----    0.0 Local
 1. Martinez Garret Jose Francisco ESP 1972
 2. Perez Garcia Alejandro         ESP 1786
 3. Gonzalez Capacete Jose Miguel  ESP 1658  MA    1747
 4. Moreno Guerrero Ildefonso      ESP 1726
 5. De Mendizabal Vega Raul        ESP 1653
 6. Gergaud Martin Ives            ESP 1598
 7. Alcazar Cordon Antonio Luis    ESP 1531
 8. Colomer De Luque Francisco     ESP 1500
 9. Donda Martin Juan Carlos       ESP 1470
10. Gonzalez Serrato Diego         ESP 1411
11. Jimenez Ciborro Francisco      ESP 1411
12. Bretones Bermejo Arturo        ESP ----
13. Carmona Martinez Antonio       ESP ----  Local
14. Carmona Ripoll Luis            ESP ----  Local
15. De Mendizabal Gijon Raul       ESP ----
16. Diez Garcia Jose Luis          ESP ----  Local
17. Fernandez Ibañez Pablo         ESP ----
18. Galvez Gomez Jose Angel        ESP ----
19. Harou Amin                     ESP ----
20. Martin Quintana Arturo         ESP ----
21. Merario Alarcon Andres         ESP ----  Local
22. Milla Ramirez Alejandro        ESP ----
23. Naranjo Perez Jose Antonio     ESP ----  Local
24. Papini Julieta                 ESP ----
25. Perez Martin J. Luis           ESP ----
26. Torres Sanchez Jorge           ESP ----  Local