Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

I Circuito Gran Prix Club de Ajedrez Alcorcón 21.10.2011 Alcorcón (España)
21.10.2011
Suizo 6 rondas
Ritmo de juego 10m.
Participantes: 26
Organización: C.A. Alcorcón
Página oficial
clubajedrezalcorcon@hotmail.com

MadridMadridEspaña

 1. Barria, Daniel               CHI 2443 m  ----   5.5   23.5  20.5  21.50
 2. Gil Grande, Joaquín          ESP 1938    ----   5.0   22.5  18.0  17.00  Club
 3. Fernández García, Javier     ESP 1999    2032   4.5   22.5  17.0  15.00  Club
 4. Martín García, Guillermo     ESP 1930    ----   4.0   22.0  15.0  11.50
 5. Arauz Alonso, Fernando       ESP 2117    2130   4.0   21.5  15.5  12.50  Club
 6. López de Turiso, José Angel  ESP 2084    2100   4.0   21.5  15.0  12.50
 7. Nieto Pérez, Juan Vicente    ESP 1940    2004   4.0   19.0  13.0  11.50  Club
 8. Aguado Solana, Juan          ESP 2060    ----   3.5   21.0  13.0   9.75
 9. González López, Sergio       ESP 1815    1940   3.5   18.5  12.5   9.75  Club
10. Barriá, Manuel               ESP 1443    ----   3.5   17.5  11.5   9.25
11. Martínez Caballero, Mónica   ESP 1659    1679   3.5   17.0  12.0   7.75
12. Fernández, Lorenzo           ESP ----    ----   3.5   14.0   9.0   6.75
13. Ruiz, Pedro Alberto          ESP ----    ----   3.0   17.0  11.0   5.50
14. Segovia Sánchez, Pedro       ESP ----    ----   3.0   17.0  11.0   5.50
15. Martín Espeja, Jorge Juan    ESP 1868    ----   3.0   13.0   9.0   3.00
16. Villanueva, Rubén            ESP ----    ----   2.5   22.0  11.5   7.75
17. Hernández Gutiérrez, José    ESP ----    ----   2.5   20.0  10.0   6.75
18. Díaz Plaza, Antonio          ESP ----    1871   2.5   19.5   9.5   6.25  Club
19. Arranz, Fernando             ESP ----    ----   2.5   16.0   7.5   4.25
20. Pérez, Alfredo               ESP ----    ----   2.5   15.5   7.5   2.75  Club
21. Popa, Marius                 ESP ----    1800   2.0   16.5   8.0   2.00  Club
22. Feito Rabanal, David         ESP ----    1776   2.0   14.0   4.0   1.00
23. Pérez Prieto, Raúl           ESP ----    ----   2.0   13.5   5.0   2.00  Club
24. Vidal, Pablo                 ESP 1500    ----   1.0   16.5   5.0   3.50
25. Sánchez Muñoz, José Manuel   ESP ----    ----   1.0   13.0   2.0   0.00
26. Popa, Robert                 ESP ----    ----   0.0   14.0   0.0   0.00
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                               1    2    3    4    5    6
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Barria, Daniel               ESP 2443 m  14:W  8:W  4:W  7:W  5:W  2:D
 2. Arauz Alonso, Fernando       ESP 2117    15:W  9:W  5:D  3:L 26:W  1:D  Club
 3. López de Turiso, José Angel  ESP 2084    16:W 10:W  7:L  2:W  8:L 25:W
 4. Aguado Solana, Juan          ESP 2060    17:W 11:W  1:L  5:L 19:D 20:W
 5. Fernández García, Javier     ESP 1999    18:W 19:W  2:D  4:W  1:L 13:W  Club
 6. Nieto Pérez, Juan Vicente    ESP 1940    19:L 25:W 15:W 11:W  7:L 23:W  Club
 7. Gil Grande, Joaquín          ESP 1938    20:W 26:W  3:W  1:L  6:W  8:W  Club
 8. Martín García, Guillermo     ESP 1930    21:W  1:L 17:W 23:W  3:W  7:L
 9. Martín Espeja, Jorge Juan    ESP 1868    22:W  2:L 14:L 18:L 21:W 24:W
10. González López, Sergio       ESP 1815    23:W  3:L 25:W 26:D 13:L 19:W  Club
11. Martínez Caballero, Mónica   ESP 1659    24:W  4:L 19:W  6:L 18:D 26:W
12. Vidal, Pablo                 ESP 1500    25:L 18:W 23:L 19:L 20:L 21:L
13. Barriá, Manuel               ESP 1443    26:L 20:D 16:W 14:W 10:W  5:L
14. Díaz Plaza, Antonio          ESP ----     1:L 21:W  9:W 13:L 23:L 17:D  Club
15. Popa, Marius                 ESP ----     2:L 22:W  6:L 21:W 25:L 18:L  Club
16. Feito Rabanal, David         ESP ----     3:L 23:L 13:L 24:W 17:L 22:W
17. Arranz, Fernando             ESP ----     4:L 24:W  8:L 25:L 16:W 14:D
18. Fernández, Lorenzo           ESP ----     5:L 12:L 22:W  9:W 11:D 15:W
19. Hernández Gutiérrez, José    ESP ----     6:W  5:L 11:L 12:W  4:D 10:L
20. Pérez, Alfredo               ESP ----     7:L 13:D 26:L 22:W 12:W  4:L  Club
21. Pérez Prieto, Raúl           ESP ----     8:L 14:L 24:W 15:L  9:L 12:W  Club
22. Popa, Robert                 ESP ----     9:L 15:L 18:L 20:L 24:L 16:L
23. Ruiz, Pedro Alberto          ESP ----    10:L 16:W 12:W  8:L 14:W  6:L
24. Sánchez Muñoz, José Manuel   ESP ----    11:L 17:L 21:L 16:L 22:W  9:L
25. Segovia Sánchez, Pedro       ESP ----    12:W  6:L 10:L 17:W 15:W  3:L
26. Villanueva, Rubén            ESP ----    13:W  7:L 20:W 10:D  2:L 11:L
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------