Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

3. Torneo PonteXadrez 2012 Pontevedra (España)
26.05.2012
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 20m.
Participantes: 89
Media elo: 1448
Organización: Escola de Xadrez de Pontevedra
Dirección: Pablo García Castro
Arbitraje: Álvaro Reinaldo Soto
Página oficial
ponte@xadrezpontevedra.com
Tel: 650 645 318

GaliciaGaliciaEspaña

 1. Abuin Boullon, Manuel Angel     ESP 2121    2107    6.5
 2. Dominguez Carnero, Javier       ESP 1786    1769    6.5
 3. Abal Cores, Lucas               ESP 1931    1921    6.0
 4. Sanz Sixto, Juan Jesus          ESP 1951    1915    5.5
 5. Carballo Cancela, Manuel        ESP 1649    1587    5.5
 6. Alvarez Dominguez, Breixo       ESP 1859    1787    5.5
 7. Silva, Antonio Araujo Da        POR 1928    ----    5.0
 8. Farto Orozco, David             ESP 1851    1829    5.0
 9. Fernandez De Armas, Luis        ESP 2024    1986    5.0
10. Carreira Casais, Anxo           ESP 1833    1817    5.0
11. Iglesias Garcia, Jorge          ESP 1897    1823    5.0
12. Bouza-Brey teijeiro, gonzalo    ESP 1869    ----    5.0
13. Gonzalez Levices, Constantino   ESP 2018    1982    4.5
14. Vidal Puga, Juan                ESP ----    ----    4.5
15. Hevia Sieira, Alberto           ESP 1876    1879    4.5
16. Susavila Muñiz, Antonio         ESP 1908    1885    4.5
17. Lema Cundins, Juan Jose         ESP ----    1926    4.5
18. Sierra Castro, Barbara          ESP 1602    1490    4.5
19. Bedoya Ramos, Hector Mario      ESP 1641    1681    4.5
20. Nunez Garcia, Ramon             ESP 1911    ----    4.5
21. Crespo Varela, Salvador         ESP 1788    1811    4.5
22. Nieto Luna, Alessandro          ESP ----    ----    4.0
23. Penas Morales, Guillermo        ESP ----    1627    4.0
24. Dieste Pineiro, Samuel          ESP 1485    1472    4.0
25. Martinez Dourado, Daniel        ESP 1765    1746    4.0
26. Gonzalez Rodriguez, Ruben       ESP 1441    1458    4.0
27. Pena Lodeiro, Jose Luis         ESP 1690    1674    4.0
28. Otero Diz, Carlos               ESP 1591    1560    4.0
29. Bello Abuin, Francisco Javier   ESP 1629    1692    4.0
30. Jorge Mora, Javier              ESP ----    ----    4.0
31. Cervino Porto, Guillermo        ESP 1795    ----    4.0
32. Picos Nebril, Jose Luis         ESP 1531    1416    4.0
33. Montaña Rodriguez, Javier       ESP ----    ----    4.0
34. Portas Betanzos, Ezequiel       ESP 1534    1479    4.0
35. Beloso, Obe                     ESP ----    ----    4.0
36. Garcia Abreu, Benjamin          ESP 1757    1748    4.0
37. Padilla Picuasi, Sandro Cesar   ESP 1542    1202    4.0
38. Rego Lorenzo, Francisco         ESP 1782    1752    4.0
39. Acuna Vilela, Jose Alberto      ESP ----    ----    4.0
40. Yebra-Pimentel brea, carlos     ESP 1450    1370    3.5
41. Hervada Rivera, Martin          ESP ----    ----    3.5
42. Maquieira Vidal, Alvaro         ESP 1505    1430    3.5
43. Pousada Estevez, Daniel         ESP 1570    1481    3.5
44. Lomba Baz, Antonio Jesus        ESP 1424    1385    3.5
45. Alvarez Dominguez, Lua          ESP 1531    1477    3.5
46. Porto Fuentes, Marco            ESP ----    ----    3.5
47. Fernandez Romero, Daniel        ESP 1335    1168    3.5
48. Betanzos Jamardo, Adrian        ESP ----    ----    3.0
49. Represa Garazo, Juan Manuel     ESP 1567    1536    3.0
50. Marticorena Mauricio, Gonzalo   ESP ----    ----    3.0
51. Gil Fandiño, Daniel             ESP ----    ----    3.0
52. Garcia Dominguez, Andrea        ESP ----    ----    3.0
53. Silva, Maria Augusta Teixeira   POR ----    ----    3.0
54. Mosquera Perez, Ignacio         ESP ----    ----    3.0
55. Gonzalez Rodriguez, Roberto     ESP ----    ----    3.0
56. Piña Lopez, Carlos              ESP ----    ----    3.0
57. Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jose Sergio ESP ----    ----    3.0
58. Tome Veira, Pedro               ESP ----    ----    3.0
59. Martinez Perez, Carlos          ESP 1595    1644    3.0
60. Da Rocha Guisande, Rafael       ESP ----    ----    3.0
61. Vazquez Alonso, Francisco Javie ESP ----    1493    3.0
62. Recuna Carrasco, Rafael         ESP ----    ----    3.0
63. Diaz Rodriguez, Saul            ESP ----    ----    3.0
64. Rodriguez Lopez, Evaristo       ESP ----    ----    3.0
65. Martinez Rodriguez, Alejandro   ESP ----    ----    3.0
66. Martinez Rodriguez, Adrian      ESP ----    ----    2.5
67. Oubina Parracho, Luis           ESP ----    1374    2.5
68. Lago Carballo, Carmen           ESP 1446    1502    2.5
69. Gonzalez Correa, Sergio         ESP ----    ----    2.0
70. Leiro Abelleira, Jesus Francisc ESP ----    ----    2.0
71. Marticorena Piño, Martin        ESP ----    ----    2.0
72. Laranga Garcia, Eloy            ESP ----    ----    2.0
73. Gonzalez Costa, Jose Ramon      ESP ----    ----    2.0
74. Mendez Somoza, Jorge            ESP ----    ----    2.0
75. Gomez Perez, Jose Manuel        ESP ----    ----    2.0
76. Lomba Vilches, Omar             ESP ----    ----    2.0
77. Cores Rano, Jose Benito         ESP ----    ----    2.0
78. Rodriguez Mahia, Miguel         ESP ----    ----    2.0
79. Castano Ces, Manuel             ESP ----    ----    2.0
80. Dios Dourado, Alvaro            ESP ----    ----    2.0
81. Argibay Gutierrez, Fernando     ESP ----    ----    1.5
82. Fernandez Castro, Jose Roberto  ESP ----    ----    1.0
83. Campos Nogueira, Aurelio        ESP ----    ----    1.0
84. Pena Dosil, Jose Antonio        ESP ----    ----    1.0
85. Romero Cubela, Maria Jose       ESP ----    ----    1.0
86. Torres Gonzalez, Adrian         ESP ----    ----    1.0
87. Garcia Docampo, Carmen          ESP ----    ----    0.0
88. Perez Gomez, Fernando           ESP ----    ----    0.0
89. Casaruti Gonzalez, Teresa       ESP ----    ----    0.0
 1. Abuin Boullon, Manuel Angel     ESP 2121    2107  Xadrez Rianxo
 2. Fernandez De Armas, Luis        ESP 2024    1986  Gal
 3. Gonzalez Levices, Constantino   ESP 2018    1982  Xadrez Laroca
 4. Sanz Sixto, Juan Jesus          ESP 1951    1915  Escuela Lalin
 5. Abal Cores, Lucas               ESP 1931    1921  Cx Fontecarmoa
 6. Silva, Antonio Araujo Da        POR 1928    ----  Joao De Meira
 7. Nunez Garcia, Ramon             ESP 1911    ----  Padron
 8. Susavila Muñiz, Antonio         ESP 1908    1885  Padron
 9. Iglesias Garcia, Jorge          ESP 1897    1823  Universidad Vigo
10. Hevia Sieira, Alberto           ESP 1876    1879  Xadrez Rianxo
11. Bouza-Brey teijeiro, gonzalo    ESP 1869    ----  Cx Fontecarmoa
12. Alvarez Dominguez, Breixo       ESP 1859    1787  Xadrez Laroca
13. Farto Orozco, David             ESP 1851    1829  Karpov
14. Carreira Casais, Anxo           ESP 1833    1817  USC
15. Cervino Porto, Guillermo        ESP 1795    ----  Caballo De Troya
16. Crespo Varela, Salvador         ESP 1788    1811  Escuela Lalin
17. Dominguez Carnero, Javier       ESP 1786    1769  Lucena
18. Rego Lorenzo, Francisco         ESP 1782    1752  Grupo Bazan
19. Martinez Dourado, Daniel        ESP 1765    1746  Xadrez Rianxo
20. Garcia Abreu, Benjamin          ESP 1757    1748  Xadrez Marin
21. Pena Lodeiro, Jose Luis         ESP 1690    1674  A Estrada
22. Carballo Cancela, Manuel        ESP 1649    1587  Xadrez Marin
23. Bedoya Ramos, Hector Mario      ESP 1641    1681  E. Xadrez Pontevedra
24. Bello Abuin, Francisco Javier   ESP 1629    1692  Caballo De Troya
25. Sierra Castro, Barbara          ESP 1602    1490  Portas Xadrez
26. Martinez Perez, Carlos          ESP 1595    1644  Ajedrez Once
27. Otero Diz, Carlos               ESP 1591    1560  Peons Dobrados
28. Pousada Estevez, Daniel         ESP 1570    1481  Ex-Alcoholicos
29. Represa Garazo, Juan Manuel     ESP 1567    1536  Xadrez Laroca
30. Padilla Picuasi, Sandro Cesar   ESP 1542    1202  Portas Xadrez
31. Portas Betanzos, Ezequiel       ESP 1534    1479  Cx Fontecarmoa
32. Alvarez Dominguez, Lua          ESP 1531    1477  Xadrez Laroca
33. Picos Nebril, Jose Luis         ESP 1531    1416  Circulo Ferrolan
34. Maquieira Vidal, Alvaro         ESP 1505    1430  E. Xadrez Pontevedra
35. Dieste Pineiro, Samuel          ESP 1485    1472  Cx Fontecarmoa
36. Yebra-Pimentel brea, carlos     ESP 1450    1370  Peleteiro
37. Lago Carballo, Carmen           ESP 1446    1502  Ajedrez Once
38. Gonzalez Rodriguez, Ruben       ESP 1441    1458  Xadrez Albatros
39. Lomba Baz, Antonio Jesus        ESP 1424    1385  Xadrez Albatros
40. Fernandez Romero, Daniel        ESP 1335    1168  Xadrez Rianxo
41. Lema Cundins, Juan Jose         ESP ----    1926
42. Penas Morales, Guillermo        ESP ----    1627  Xadrez Laroca
43. Vazquez Alonso, Francisco Javie ESP ----    1493  Xadrez Laroca
44. Oubina Parracho, Luis           ESP ----    1374
45. Acuna Vilela, Jose Alberto      ESP ----    ----  Xadrez Marin
46. Argibay Gutierrez, Fernando     ESP ----    ----  Pontevedra
47. Beloso, Obe                     ESP ----    ----  Pontevedra
48. Betanzos Jamardo, Adrian        ESP ----    ----  Cx Fontecarmoa
49. Campos Nogueira, Aurelio        ESP ----    ----  Xadrez Albatros
50. Casaruti Gonzalez, Teresa       ESP ----    ----  Pontevedra
51. Castano Ces, Manuel             ESP ----    ----  Xadrez Rianxo
52. Cores Rano, Jose Benito         ESP ----    ----  Xadrez Rianxo
53. Da Rocha Guisande, Rafael       ESP ----    ----  Xadrez Laroca
54. Diaz Rodriguez, Saul            ESP ----    ----  Xadrez Albatros
55. Dios Dourado, Alvaro            ESP ----    ----  E. Xadrez Pontevedra
56. Fernandez Castro, Jose Roberto  ESP ----    ----  E. Xadrez Pontevedra
57. Garcia Docampo, Carmen          ESP ----    ----  Pontevedra
58. Garcia Dominguez, Andrea        ESP ----    ----  E. Xadrez Pontevedra
59. Gil Fandiño, Daniel             ESP ----    ----
60. Gomez Perez, Jose Manuel        ESP ----    ----
61. Gonzalez Correa, Sergio         ESP ----    ----  Xadrez Albatros
62. Gonzalez Costa, Jose Ramon      ESP ----    ----  Lucena
63. Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jose Sergio ESP ----    ----  E. Xadrez Pontevedra
64. Gonzalez Rodriguez, Roberto     ESP ----    ----  Xadrez Albatros
65. Hervada Rivera, Martin          ESP ----    ----  A. Boveda
66. Jorge Mora, Javier              ESP ----    ----  Xadrez Bueu
67. Laranga Garcia, Eloy            ESP ----    ----  A. Boveda
68. Leiro Abelleira, Jesus Francisc ESP ----    ----  Ccd Sanxenxo
69. Lomba Vilches, Omar             ESP ----    ----  Xadrez Tui
70. Marticorena Mauricio, Gonzalo   ESP ----    ----  E. Xadrez Pontevedra
71. Marticorena Piño, Martin        ESP ----    ----  E. Xadrez Pontevedra
72. Martinez Rodriguez, Adrian      ESP ----    ----  Xadrez Albatros
73. Martinez Rodriguez, Alejandro   ESP ----    ----  Xadrez Albatros
74. Mendez Somoza, Jorge            ESP ----    ----
75. Montaña Rodriguez, Javier       ESP ----    ----  Pontevedra
76. Mosquera Perez, Ignacio         ESP ----    ----
77. Nieto Luna, Alessandro          ESP ----    ----  Portas Xadrez
78. Pena Dosil, Jose Antonio        ESP ----    ----  Xadrez Oroso
79. Perez Gomez, Fernando           ESP ----    ----
80. Piña Lopez, Carlos              ESP ----    ----  Xadrez Rianxo
81. Porto Fuentes, Marco            ESP ----    ----  Peleteiro
82. Recuna Carrasco, Rafael         ESP ----    ----  Alexandre Boveda
83. Rodriguez Lopez, Evaristo       ESP ----    ----  Cx Fontecarmoa
84. Rodriguez Mahia, Miguel         ESP ----    ----  A. Boveda
85. Romero Cubela, Maria Jose       ESP ----    ----  Xadrez Rianxo
86. Silva, Maria Augusta Teixeira   POR ----    ----  Joao De Meira
87. Tome Veira, Pedro               ESP ----    ----  A. Boveda
88. Torres Gonzalez, Adrian         ESP ----    ----  Tres Pinos
89. Vidal Puga, Juan                ESP ----    ----  E. Xadrez Pontevedra