Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

25. Open Ciudad de San Fernando 2012 San Fernando (España)
14 - 18.07.2012
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 51
Media elo: 1778
Organización: Peña Ajedrecística Isleña
Dirección: Francisco Javier García Jiménez
Arbitraje: Enrique Pescador Canora
Página oficial
chessanfernando@hotmail.com
Tel: 676 321 042

AndalucíaAndalucíaEspaña

 1. Cruz Ravina, Francisco Javier  ESP 2345 f  2340    6.0
 2. Garrido Dominguez, Jesus       ESP 2380 m  2364    5.5
 3. Campos Gambuti, Luis Maria     ESP 2465 m  2450    5.5
 4. Valhondo Morales, Ruben        ESP 2085    1998    5.0
 5. Roman Sanchez, Jesus Maria     ESP 2054    2060    5.0
 6. Canto Suplet, Adrian           ESP 1949    1947    5.0
 7. Herrera Mellado, Luis          ESP 2031    2038    5.0
 8. Fuertes Romo, Jose Manuel      ESP 2023    2012    5.0
 9. Garcia Del Campo, Efren        ESP 1936    1918    5.0
10. Montero Campuzano, Rafael      ESP 2083    2078    4.5
11. Macias Roman, Fco Javier       ESP 1953    1962    4.5
12. Aguirre Fernandez, Carlos      ESP 1788    1733    4.5
13. Diaz Montenegro, Ignacio       ESP 2003    1992    4.0
14. Diaz Gallego, Saul             ESP 1639    1674    4.0
15. Rios Gonzalez, Jose Antonio    ESP 1995    2024    4.0
16. Perez Garcia, Roberto          ESP 2214    2196    4.0
17. Gentes Benito, Mauricio        ESP 1983    1974    4.0
18. Martin Fandino, Manuel         ESP ----    ----    4.0
19. Perez Montero, Enrique         ESP 1824    1805    4.0
20. Callejo Hernanz, Jesus Maria   ESP 1789    1838    4.0
21. Millan Navarro, Jesus          ESP 1736    1753    4.0
22. Cebada Benitez, Fernando       ESP 1951    1940    4.0
23. Rodriguez Perez, Antonio       ESP 1749    1651    4.0
24. Luque Barberan, Francisco      ESP 1545    1496    4.0
25. Gil Belizon, Diego             ESP 1802    1825    3.5
26. Gomez Zambrana, Pedro Alfonso  ESP 1859    1873    3.5
27. Leal Valdes, Francisco Jose    ESP 1696    1695    3.5
28. Garcia Morillo, David          ESP ----    ----    3.5
29. Plata Fernandez, Diego         ESP 1774    1780    3.5
30. Rey Garcia, Tomas              ESP 1987    1949    3.0
31. Medina Villalba, Miguel        ESP 1875    2020    3.0
32. Gentes Benito, Angel           ESP 1736    1725    3.0
33. Sevillano Leal, Julio          ESP 1818    1816    3.0
34. Kuhn Jerez, Angel              ESP 1669    1522    3.0
35. Gutierrez Molina, Jose Luis    ESP 1780    1803    3.0
36. Caballero Foncubierta, Antonio ESP 1516    1311    3.0
37. Garcia Morillo, Juan Miguel    ESP ----    1579    2.5
38. Manso Castillo, Enrique        ESP ----    ----    2.5
39. Egea Martin, Victoria          ESP 1794    1735    2.5
40. Salguero Roldan, Francisco     ESP ----    2045    2.5
41. Caballero Lobaton, Lucas       ESP 1509    1554    2.5
42. Gonzalez Lopez, Jose Antonio   ESP 1823    1836    2.5
43. Lebaniegos Sanchez, Angel      ESP 1555    1518    2.0
44. Lazaro Lopez, Mario            ESP ----    ----    2.0
45. Garcia Lechugo, Francisco      ESP 1670    1508    2.0
46. Martinez Munoz, Guillermo      ESP 1813    1571    2.0
47. Sibaja Garcia, Nicolas         ESP ----    ----    2.0
48. Tocino Rivas, Maria Milagros   ESP ----    ----    1.5
49. Gonzalez Galvan, Juan Manuel   ESP 2236 f  2240    1.0
50. Jerez Zamudio, Teresa          ESP ----    1239    1.0
51. Garcia Carmona, Juan Jesus     ESP ----    ----    1.0
 1. Campos Gambuti, Luis Maria     ESP 2465 m  2450  Enric Valor
 2. Garrido Dominguez, Jesus       ESP 2380 m  2364  Oromana
 3. Cruz Ravina, Francisco Javier  ESP 2345 f  2340  Algeciras
 4. Gonzalez Galvan, Juan Manuel   ESP 2236 f  2240  Los Palacios
 5. Perez Garcia, Roberto          ESP 2214    2196  Alekhine Espartinas
 6. Valhondo Morales, Ruben        ESP 2085    1998  Algeciras
 7. Montero Campuzano, Rafael      ESP 2083    2078  Colegio Claret
 8. Roman Sanchez, Jesus Maria     ESP 2054    2060  Portuense
 9. Herrera Mellado, Luis          ESP 2031    2038  Isleña
10. Fuertes Romo, Jose Manuel      ESP 2023    2012  Anfora Elecam
11. Diaz Montenegro, Ignacio       ESP 2003    1992  Algeciras
12. Rios Gonzalez, Jose Antonio    ESP 1995    2024  Algeciras
13. Rey Garcia, Tomas              ESP 1987    1949  Isleña
14. Gentes Benito, Mauricio        ESP 1983    1974  Alfil Jerez
15. Macias Roman, Fco Javier       ESP 1953    1962  Anfora Elecam
16. Cebada Benitez, Fernando       ESP 1951    1940  Isleña
17. Canto Suplet, Adrian           ESP 1949    1947  Isleña
18. Garcia Del Campo, Efren        ESP 1936    1918  Shahmat Sanlucar
19. Medina Villalba, Miguel        ESP 1875    2020  Isleña
20. Gomez Zambrana, Pedro Alfonso  ESP 1859    1873  Alfil Jerez
21. Perez Montero, Enrique         ESP 1824    1805  Isleña
22. Gonzalez Lopez, Jose Antonio   ESP 1823    1836  Oromana
23. Sevillano Leal, Julio          ESP 1818    1816  Natación Sevilla
24. Martinez Munoz, Guillermo      ESP 1813    1571  Shahmat Sanlucar
25. Gil Belizon, Diego             ESP 1802    1825  Isleña
26. Egea Martin, Victoria          ESP 1794    1735  Los Palacios
27. Callejo Hernanz, Jesus Maria   ESP 1789    1838  Madrid
28. Aguirre Fernandez, Carlos      ESP 1788    1733  Portuense
29. Gutierrez Molina, Jose Luis    ESP 1780    1803  Shahmat Sanlucar
30. Plata Fernandez, Diego         ESP 1774    1780  Nuevo Circulo
31. Rodriguez Perez, Antonio       ESP 1749    1651  Anfora Elecam
32. Millan Navarro, Jesus          ESP 1736    1753  Pilas
33. Gentes Benito, Angel           ESP 1736    1725  Colegio Claret
34. Leal Valdes, Francisco Jose    ESP 1696    1695  Ex-Alcohólicos
35. Garcia Lechugo, Francisco      ESP 1670    1508  Los Barrios
36. Kuhn Jerez, Angel              ESP 1669    1522  Isleña
37. Diaz Gallego, Saul             ESP 1639    1674  Algeciras
38. Lebaniegos Sanchez, Angel      ESP 1555    1518  Anfora Elecam
39. Luque Barberan, Francisco      ESP 1545    1496  Algeciras
40. Caballero Foncubierta, Antonio ESP 1516    1311  Isleña
41. Caballero Lobaton, Lucas       ESP 1509    1554  Alfil Jerez
42. Salguero Roldan, Francisco     ESP ----    2045  Portuense
43. Garcia Morillo, Juan Miguel    ESP ----    1579  Don Benito
44. Jerez Zamudio, Teresa          ESP ----    1239  Isleña
45. Garcia Morillo, David          ESP ----    ----  Don Benito
46. Martin Fandino, Manuel         ESP ----    ----  Isleña
47. Garcia Carmona, Juan Jesus     ESP ----    ----  Anfora Elecam
48. Manso Castillo, Enrique        ESP ----    ----  Algeciras
49. Lazaro Lopez, Mario            ESP ----    ----  Anfora-Elecam
50. Sibaja Garcia, Nicolas         ESP ----    ----  Rota
51. Tocino Rivas, Maria Milagros   ESP ----    ----  Isleña