Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

Campeonato de España sub-18 2012 Salobreña (España)
23 - 29.07.2012
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 96
Media elo: 1933
Organización: FEDA
Dirección: Guillermo Barranco Serrano
Arbitraje: Manuel Suarez Sedeno
Página oficial

AndalucíaAndalucíaEspaña

 1. Forcen Esteban, Daniel          ESP 2457 m  2467    8.0   ARA
 2. Ladron De Guevara Pinto, Paolo  ESP 2353 f  2319    7.5   AND
 3. Anton Guijarro, David           ESP 2490 f  2484    7.0   MAD
 4. Suarez Uriel, Adrian            ESP 2249    2249    7.0   MAD
 5. Shen, Yue                       ESP 2148    2158    6.5   BAL
 6. Tejedor Fuentes, Enrique        ESP 2254    2255    6.5   CNT
 7. Fernandez Lledo, Javier         ESP 2207    2218    6.5   MAD
 8. Meneses Gonzalez, Kevin Moises  ESP 2264    2243    6.5   CAN
 9. Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos   ESP 2024    1995    6.5   GAL
10. Urriza Iricibar, Pablo          ESP 1978    1938    6.5   NAV
11. Sanchez Ibern, Marc (Eliminado) ESP 2364 f  2337    6.0   CAT
12. Rodriguez Ferraz, Borja         ESP 2172    2149    6.0   CAN
13. Nicolas Zapata, Irene           ESP 2235 wf 2233    6.0   VAL
14. Pardo Simon, David              ESP 2421 m  2405    6.0   VAL
15. Angeleri Gastanaga, Rodrigo N   ESP 2096    2110    6.0   CTL
16. Perera Borrego, Mariela         ESP 2066    2056    6.0   AND
17. Quintin Navarro, Alberto        ESP 2210    2210    5.5   ARA
18. Santos Ruiz, Miguel             ESP 2106    2097    5.5   AND
19. Valhondo Morales, Ruben         ESP 2085    1998    5.5   AND
20. Acosta Sosa, Juan Manuel        ESP 2166    2141    5.5   CAN
21. Capote Robayna, Nathaniel       ESP 2044    2016    5.5   CAN
22. Villaseñor Rubio, Emilio Jose   ESP 2159    2144    5.5   CTM
23. Arnedo Ruiz, Alberto            ESP 2124    2118    5.5   RIO
24. Martin Hernandez, Ruben         ESP 2195    2175    5.5   CAN
25. Molina Rodriguez, Borja         ESP 2124    2101    5.5   CAN
26. Donado-Mazarron, Gomez Miguel   ESP 2055    2045    5.5   MUR
27. Orantes Taboada, Manuel         ESP 1963    1941    5.5   AND
28. Martinez Fernandez, Raul        ESP 1828    1844    5.5   CTL
29. Navarro Molina, David           ESP 2141    2147    5.5   CAN
30. Alcaraz Ortega, Javier          ESP 2297 f  2270    5.0   VAL
31. Navarro Lopez-Menchero, Daniel  ESP 2230    2219    5.0   VAL
32. Fernandez Diaz, Cristian        ESP 2162    2159    5.0   CAT
33. Norte Garcia, Andrea            ESP 1983    1988    5.0   CAT
34. Jimenez Almeida, Luis David     ESP 2097    2086    5.0   NAV
35. Sanchez Garcia, Julio           ESP 2108    2126    5.0   BAL
36. Gonzalez Hernandez, Ferran      ESP 2101    2074    5.0   CAT
37. Garcia Del Campo, Efren         ESP 1936    1918    5.0   AND
38. Gutierrez Valero, Mario         ESP 2135    2116    5.0   AND
39. Garcia Perez, Javier            ESP 2002    2039    5.0   CNT
40. Silva Rodriguez, Julio          ESP 2168    2158    5.0   VAL
41. Antunez Muñoz, Juan Jesus       ESP 1860    1878    5.0   AND
42. Blazquez Criado, Sergio         ESP 1888    1835    5.0   GAL
43. Alvarez Dominguez, Breixo       ESP 1898    1836    5.0   GAL
44. Bals Hernandez, Jordi           ESP 2166    2164    4.5   CAT
45. Sierra Montoya, Miquel          ESP 2051    2023    4.5   CAT
46. Aranaz Murillo, Amalia          ESP 2248 wf 2231    4.5   AND
47. Cerrato Torrijos, Maria         ESP 2114 wf 2124    4.5   MAD
48. Gomez Dieguez, David            ESP 2081    2054    4.5   GAL
49. Mercado Larrea, Adrian          ESP 1875    1854    4.5   AND
50. Cerezo Gaston, Alberto          ESP 1903    1894    4.5   EXT
51. Sierra Soria, Maria             ESP 1772    1771    4.5   CTM
52. Picazo Gonzalez, Ana            ESP 1712    1686    4.5   VAL
53. Salido Polo, Veronica           ESP 1991    1987    4.5   AND
54. Lopez Garralon, Miguel          ESP 1954    2013    4.5   MAD
55. Ochoa De Eribe Martinez, Daniel ESP 1870    1828    4.5   VAS
56. Fernandez Gonzalez, Sergio      ESP 1959    1897    4.0   AST
57. Castillo Rodriguez, Angel Luis  ESP 1805    1734    4.0   AND
58. Perez Barreto, Adrian           ESP 1961    1946    4.0   CAN
59. Rey Malde, Henrique             ESP 1905    1874    4.0   GAL
60. Garcia Rodriguez, Sara          ESP 2015    1986    4.0   CAN
61. Barrio Ugidos, Ibon             ESP 1855    1874    4.0   VAS
62. Capote Robayna, Johanna         ESP 1822    1773    4.0   CAN
63. Nieto Asencio, Maria Del Carmen ESP 2017    2003    4.0   AND
64. Ponce Cano, Adrian              ESP 1995    2018    4.0   BAL
65. Nicolas Zapata, Javier          ESP 2050    2036    4.0   VAL
66. Martin Morientes, Javier        ESP 1835    1799    4.0   EXT
67. Barrio Ugidos, Ainhoa           ESP 1723    1719    4.0   VAS
68. Garcia Salamero, Hector         ESP 1880    1937    4.0   MAD
69. Juan Delgado, Adrian            ESP 1811    1787    4.0   AND
70. Calleja Loma, David             ESP 1746    1729    4.0   CTL
71. Amores Gago, Javier (Eliminado) ESP 2135    2135    3.5   CAT
72. De La Esperanza Martin, Alberto ESP 1907    1990    3.5   MAD
73. Romero Lopez, Cristina          ESP 1949    1944    3.5   AND
74. Duarte Garcia, Pilar            ESP 1684    1641    3.5   MUR
75. Martinez Andres, Elisa          ESP 1728    1706    3.5   CAT
76. Sanchez Gabin, Aranzazu         ESP 1684    1648    3.5   GAL
77. Colchero Truniger, Alejandro    ESP 1698    1580    3.0   MUR
78. Colas Perez, Patricia           ESP 1798    1808    3.0   ARA
79. Colchero Truniger, Oliver       ESP 1609    1441    3.0   MUR
80. Muñoz Galdos, Carlos            ESP 1689    1660    3.0   MUR
81. Guerrero Ciudad, Carlos         ESP 1518    1448    3.0   CTL
82. Rodriguez Pastor, Victor        ESP 1574    1594    3.0   EXT
83. Cruz Guerra, Samuel             ESP 1854    1807    3.0   GAL
84. Korneev, Svyatoslav             ESP 2036    2032    3.0   CAN
85. Fernandez Cantalapiedra, Isabel ESP 1549    1606    3.0   CNT
86. Marquez Leon, Juan A            ESP 1547    1440    3.0   MEL
87. Laseca Arana, Irati             ESP 1505    1510    3.0   NAV
88. Capote Robayna, Nayeli          ESP 1512    1476    3.0   CAN
89. Coll Reurer, Rosa               ESP 1583    1628    2.5   BAL
90. Diaz Gonzalez, Kevin            ESP 1416    1387    2.5   MEL
91. Rodenas Perez, Marta            ESP ----    1328    2.5   RIO
92. Olivares Romero, Sara           ESP 1495    1441    2.0   AST
93. Correia, Juan Carlos            ESP ----    ----    2.0   AND
94. Fernandez Parrado, Miriam       ESP ----    ----    2.0   CTL
95. Ciriza Fernandez, Josune        ESP ----    ----    1.0   NAV
96. Muñoz Herranz, Dora             ESP ----    ----    0.5   VAL

Ronda 1

1. Anton Guijarro, David - Urriza Iricibar, Pablo 1-0 2. Orantes Taboada, Manuel - Forcen Esteban, Daniel 0-1 3. Pardo Simon, David - Perez Barreto, Adrian 1/2 4. Fernandez Gonzalez, Sergio - Sanchez Ibern, Marc 0-1 5. Ladron De Guevara Pinto, Paolo - Lopez Garralon, Miguel 1-0 6. Romero Lopez, Cristina - Alcaraz Ortega, Javier 0-1 7. Meneses Gonzalez, Kevin Moises - Garcia Del Campo, Efren 1-0 8. De La Esperanza Martin, Alberto - Tejedor Fuentes, Enrique 0-1 9. Suarez Uriel, Adrian - Rey Malde, Henrique 1-0 10. Cerezo Gaston, Alberto - Aranaz Murillo, Amalia 1/2 11. Nicolas Zapata, Irene - Alvarez Dominguez, Breixo 1-0 12. Blazquez Criado, Sergio - Navarro Lopez-Menchero, Daniel 0-1 13. Quintin Navarro, Alberto - Garcia Salamero, Hector 1-0 14. Mercado Larrea, Adrian - Fernandez Lledo, Javier 1-0 15. Martin Hernandez, Ruben - Ochoa De Eribe Martinez, Daniel 1-0 16. Antunez Muñoz, Juan Jesus - Rodriguez Ferraz, Borja 0-1 17. Silva Rodriguez, Julio - Barrio Ugidos, Ibon 0-1 18. Cruz Guerra, Samuel - Bals Hernandez, Jordi 0-1 19. Acosta Sosa, Juan Manuel - Martin Morientes, Javier 1-0 20. Martinez Fernandez, Raul - Fernandez Diaz, Cristian 0-1 21. Villaseñor Rubio, Emilio Jose - Capote Robayna, Johanna 1-0 22. Juan Delgado, Adrian - Shen, Yue 0-1 23. Navarro Molina, David - Castillo Rodriguez, Angel Luis 0-1 24. Colas Perez, Patricia - Amores Gago, Javier 0-1 25. Gutierrez Valero, Mario - Sierra Soria, Maria 1-0 26. Calleja Loma, David - Arnedo Ruiz, Alberto 0-1 27. Molina Rodriguez, Borja - Martinez Andres, Elisa 1-0 28. Barrio Ugidos, Ainhoa - Cerrato Torrijos, Maria 0-1 29. Sanchez Garcia, Julio - Picazo Gonzalez, Ana 1-0 30. Colchero Truniger, Alejandro - Santos Ruiz, Miguel 0-1 31. Gonzalez Hernandez, Ferran - Muñoz Galdos, Carlos 1-0 32. Sanchez Gabin, Aranzazu - Jimenez Almeida, Luis David 0-1 33. Angeleri Gastanaga, Rodrigo N - Duarte Garcia, Pilar 1-0 34. Colchero Truniger, Oliver - Valhondo Morales, Ruben 0-1 35. Gomez Dieguez, David - Coll Reurer, Rosa 1-0 36. Rodriguez Pastor, Victor - Perera Borrego, Mariela 0-1 37. Donado-Mazarron, Gomez Miguel - Fernandez Cantalapiedra, Isabel 1-0 38. Marquez Leon, Juan A - Sierra Montoya, Miquel 0-1 39. Nicolas Zapata, Javier - Guerrero Ciudad, Carlos 1-0 40. Capote Robayna, Nayeli - Capote Robayna, Nathaniel 0-1 41. Korneev, Svyatoslav - Laseca Arana, Irati 1-0 42. Olivares Romero, Sara - Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos 0-1 43. Nieto Asencio, Maria Del Carmen - Diaz Gonzalez, Kevin 1-0 44. Rodenas Perez, Marta - Garcia Rodriguez, Sara 0-1 45. Garcia Perez, Javier - Ciriza Fernandez, Josune 1-0 46. Correia, Juan Carlos - Ponce Cano, Adrian 0-1 47. Salido Polo, Veronica - Fernandez Parrado, Miriam 1-0 48. Muñoz Herranz, Dora - Norte Garcia, Andrea 0-1

Ronda 2

1. Santos Ruiz, Miguel - Anton Guijarro, David 0-1 2. Forcen Esteban, Daniel - Sanchez Garcia, Julio 1-0 3. Sanchez Ibern, Marc - Gonzalez Hernandez, Ferran 1-0 4. Jimenez Almeida, Luis David - Ladron De Guevara Pinto, Paolo 0-1 5. Alcaraz Ortega, Javier - Angeleri Gastanaga, Rodrigo N 1/2 6. Valhondo Morales, Ruben - Meneses Gonzalez, Kevin Moises 1/2 7. Tejedor Fuentes, Enrique - Gomez Dieguez, David 1/2 8. Perera Borrego, Mariela - Suarez Uriel, Adrian 0-1 9. Sierra Montoya, Miquel - Nicolas Zapata, Irene 0-1 10. Navarro Lopez-Menchero, Daniel - Donado-Mazarron, Gomez Miguel 1-0 11. Capote Robayna, Nathaniel - Quintin Navarro, Alberto 1-0 12. Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos - Martin Hernandez, Ruben 1-0 13. Rodriguez Ferraz, Borja - Nicolas Zapata, Javier 1-0 14. Bals Hernandez, Jordi - Korneev, Svyatoslav 1-0 15. Garcia Rodriguez, Sara - Acosta Sosa, Juan Manuel 0-1 16. Fernandez Diaz, Cristian - Nieto Asencio, Maria Del Carmen 1-0 17. Ponce Cano, Adrian - Villaseñor Rubio, Emilio Jose 0-1 18. Shen, Yue - Garcia Perez, Javier 1-0 19. Amores Gago, Javier - Salido Polo, Veronica 1-0 20. Norte Garcia, Andrea - Gutierrez Valero, Mario 1/2 21. Arnedo Ruiz, Alberto - Mercado Larrea, Adrian 1-0 22. Barrio Ugidos, Ibon - Molina Rodriguez, Borja 1-0 23. Cerrato Torrijos, Maria - Castillo Rodriguez, Angel Luis 1-0 24. Aranaz Murillo, Amalia - Pardo Simon, David 1/2 25. Perez Barreto, Adrian - Cerezo Gaston, Alberto 1-0 26. Fernandez Lledo, Javier - Calleja Loma, David 1-0 27. Martinez Andres, Elisa - Silva Rodriguez, Julio 1-0 28. Barrio Ugidos, Ainhoa - Navarro Molina, David 0-1 29. Urriza Iricibar, Pablo - Colchero Truniger, Alejandro 1-0 30. Picazo Gonzalez, Ana - Orantes Taboada, Manuel 1-0 31. Muñoz Galdos, Carlos - Fernandez Gonzalez, Sergio 0-1 32. Lopez Garralon, Miguel - Sanchez Gabin, Aranzazu 1-0 33. Duarte Garcia, Pilar - Romero Lopez, Cristina 1-0 34. Garcia Del Campo, Efren - Colchero Truniger, Oliver 1-0 35. Coll Reurer, Rosa - De La Esperanza Martin, Alberto 0-1 36. Rey Malde, Henrique - Rodriguez Pastor, Victor 1-0 37. Alvarez Dominguez, Breixo - Marquez Leon, Juan A 1-0 38. Fernandez Cantalapiedra, Isabel - Blazquez Criado, Sergio 0-1 39. Garcia Salamero, Hector - Capote Robayna, Nayeli 1-0 40. Ochoa De Eribe Martinez, Daniel - Olivares Romero, Sara 1-0 41. Guerrero Ciudad, Carlos - Antunez Muñoz, Juan Jesus 0-1 42. Laseca Arana, Irati - Cruz Guerra, Samuel 0-1 43. Martin Morientes, Javier - Rodenas Perez, Marta 1-0 44. Diaz Gonzalez, Kevin - Martinez Fernandez, Raul 0-1 45. Capote Robayna, Johanna - Correia, Juan Carlos 1-0 46. Ciriza Fernandez, Josune - Juan Delgado, Adrian 0-1 47. Fernandez Parrado, Miriam - Colas Perez, Patricia 0-1 48. Sierra Soria, Maria - Muñoz Herranz, Dora 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Anton Guijarro, David - Fernandez Diaz, Cristian 1-0 2. Acosta Sosa, Juan Manuel - Forcen Esteban, Daniel 0-1 3. Villaseñor Rubio, Emilio Jose - Sanchez Ibern, Marc 0-1 4. Ladron De Guevara Pinto, Paolo - Shen, Yue 1-0 5. Suarez Uriel, Adrian - Amores Gago, Javier 1-0 6. Nicolas Zapata, Irene - Arnedo Ruiz, Alberto 1-0 7. Cerrato Torrijos, Maria - Navarro Lopez-Menchero, Daniel 1/2 8. Capote Robayna, Nathaniel - Rodriguez Ferraz, Borja 1/2 9. Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos - Bals Hernandez, Jordi 1/2 10. Alcaraz Ortega, Javier - Barrio Ugidos, Ibon 1-0 11. Meneses Gonzalez, Kevin Moises - Norte Garcia, Andrea 1-0 12. Angeleri Gastanaga, Rodrigo N - Tejedor Fuentes, Enrique 0-1 13. Gutierrez Valero, Mario - Perez Barreto, Adrian 1/2 14. Gomez Dieguez, David - Valhondo Morales, Ruben 0-1 15. Pardo Simon, David - Fernandez Gonzalez, Sergio 1-0 16. De La Esperanza Martin, Alberto - Aranaz Murillo, Amalia 0-1 17. Quintin Navarro, Alberto - Lopez Garralon, Miguel 1-0 18. Blazquez Criado, Sergio - Fernandez Lledo, Javier 0-1 19. Martin Hernandez, Ruben - Garcia Del Campo, Efren 1-0 20. Navarro Molina, David - Rey Malde, Henrique 0-1 21. Molina Rodriguez, Borja - Alvarez Dominguez, Breixo 1-0 22. Sanchez Garcia, Julio - Garcia Salamero, Hector 1-0 23. Mercado Larrea, Adrian - Santos Ruiz, Miguel 0-1 24. Gonzalez Hernandez, Ferran - Ochoa De Eribe Martinez, Daniel 1-0 25. Antunez Muñoz, Juan Jesus - Jimenez Almeida, Luis David 0-1 26. Cruz Guerra, Samuel - Perera Borrego, Mariela 0-1 27. Donado-Mazarron, Gomez Miguel - Martin Morientes, Javier 1-0 28. Martinez Fernandez, Raul - Sierra Montoya, Miquel 0-1 29. Nicolas Zapata, Javier - Capote Robayna, Johanna 0-1 30. Korneev, Svyatoslav - Sierra Soria, Maria 0-1 31. Nieto Asencio, Maria Del Carmen - Martinez Andres, Elisa 1-0 32. Juan Delgado, Adrian - Garcia Rodriguez, Sara 0-1 33. Garcia Perez, Javier - Picazo Gonzalez, Ana 1-0 34. Castillo Rodriguez, Angel Luis - Ponce Cano, Adrian 1-0 35. Salido Polo, Veronica - Duarte Garcia, Pilar 1/2 36. Colas Perez, Patricia - Urriza Iricibar, Pablo 0-1 37. Cerezo Gaston, Alberto - Silva Rodriguez, Julio 0-1 38. Orantes Taboada, Manuel - Marquez Leon, Juan A 1-0 39. Romero Lopez, Cristina - Guerrero Ciudad, Carlos 1-0 40. Calleja Loma, David - Capote Robayna, Nayeli 1-0 41. Olivares Romero, Sara - Barrio Ugidos, Ainhoa 0-1 42. Colchero Truniger, Alejandro - Laseca Arana, Irati 1-0 43. Rodenas Perez, Marta - Muñoz Galdos, Carlos 0-1 44. Sanchez Gabin, Aranzazu - Diaz Gonzalez, Kevin 1/2 45. Colchero Truniger, Oliver - Ciriza Fernandez, Josune 1-0 46. Correia, Juan Carlos - Coll Reurer, Rosa 0-1 47. Rodriguez Pastor, Victor - Fernandez Parrado, Miriam 1-0 48. Muñoz Herranz, Dora - Fernandez Cantalapiedra, Isabel 0-1

Ronda 4

1. Ladron De Guevara Pinto, Paolo - Anton Guijarro, David 1/2 2. Forcen Esteban, Daniel - Suarez Uriel, Adrian 1/2 3. Sanchez Ibern, Marc - Nicolas Zapata, Irene 1-0 4. Valhondo Morales, Ruben - Alcaraz Ortega, Javier 0-1 5. Bals Hernandez, Jordi - Meneses Gonzalez, Kevin Moises 1/2 6. Tejedor Fuentes, Enrique - Cerrato Torrijos, Maria 1-0 7. Navarro Lopez-Menchero, Daniel - Capote Robayna, Nathaniel 1/2 8. Rodriguez Ferraz, Borja - Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos 1-0 9. Jimenez Almeida, Luis David - Pardo Simon, David 1/2 10. Aranaz Murillo, Amalia - Gonzalez Hernandez, Ferran 1-0 11. Perera Borrego, Mariela - Quintin Navarro, Alberto 0-1 12. Fernandez Lledo, Javier - Donado-Mazarron, Gomez Miguel 1-0 13. Sierra Montoya, Miquel - Martin Hernandez, Ruben 1-0 14. Urriza Iricibar, Pablo - Acosta Sosa, Juan Manuel 1-0 15. Fernandez Diaz, Cristian - Garcia Rodriguez, Sara 1/2 16. Perez Barreto, Adrian - Villaseñor Rubio, Emilio Jose 0-1 17. Shen, Yue - Nieto Asencio, Maria Del Carmen 1-0 18. Amores Gago, Javier - Garcia Perez, Javier 1/2 19. Rey Malde, Henrique - Gutierrez Valero, Mario 1/2 20. Arnedo Ruiz, Alberto - Barrio Ugidos, Ibon 1-0 21. Capote Robayna, Johanna - Molina Rodriguez, Borja 0-1 22. Castillo Rodriguez, Angel Luis - Sanchez Garcia, Julio 1-0 23. Santos Ruiz, Miguel - Sierra Soria, Maria 1-0 24. Norte Garcia, Andrea - Angeleri Gastanaga, Rodrigo N 1-0 25. Duarte Garcia, Pilar - Gomez Dieguez, David 0-1 26. Silva Rodriguez, Julio - Salido Polo, Veronica 1-0 27. Antunez Muñoz, Juan Jesus - Navarro Molina, David 0-1 28. Cruz Guerra, Samuel - Nicolas Zapata, Javier 0-1 29. Martin Morientes, Javier - Korneev, Svyatoslav 1-0 30. Ponce Cano, Adrian - Martinez Fernandez, Raul 0-1 31. Martinez Andres, Elisa - Orantes Taboada, Manuel 0-1 32. Fernandez Gonzalez, Sergio - Juan Delgado, Adrian 1-0 33. Lopez Garralon, Miguel - Colas Perez, Patricia 1-0 34. Picazo Gonzalez, Ana - Romero Lopez, Cristina 0-1 35. Garcia Del Campo, Efren - Calleja Loma, David 1-0 36. Muñoz Galdos, Carlos - De La Esperanza Martin, Alberto 0-1 37. Alvarez Dominguez, Breixo - Barrio Ugidos, Ainhoa 0-1 38. Coll Reurer, Rosa - Blazquez Criado, Sergio 0-1 39. Garcia Salamero, Hector - Colchero Truniger, Alejandro 0-1 40. Fernandez Cantalapiedra, Isabel - Mercado Larrea, Adrian 0-1 41. Ochoa De Eribe Martinez, Daniel - Colchero Truniger, Oliver 1-0 42. Sanchez Gabin, Aranzazu - Rodriguez Pastor, Victor 1-0 43. Diaz Gonzalez, Kevin - Cerezo Gaston, Alberto 0-1 44. Marquez Leon, Juan A - Rodenas Perez, Marta 1-0 45. Guerrero Ciudad, Carlos - Ciriza Fernandez, Josune 1-0 46. Capote Robayna, Nayeli - Correia, Juan Carlos 1-0 47. Laseca Arana, Irati - Muñoz Herranz, Dora 1-0 48. Fernandez Parrado, Miriam - Olivares Romero, Sara 0-1

Ronda 5

1. Anton Guijarro, David - Sanchez Ibern, Marc 1-0 2. Tejedor Fuentes, Enrique - Forcen Esteban, Daniel 0-1 3. Suarez Uriel, Adrian - Ladron De Guevara Pinto, Paolo 0-1 4. Alcaraz Ortega, Javier - Rodriguez Ferraz, Borja 1-0 5. Meneses Gonzalez, Kevin Moises - Shen, Yue 0-1 6. Arnedo Ruiz, Alberto - Aranaz Murillo, Amalia 1/2 7. Nicolas Zapata, Irene - Santos Ruiz, Miguel 1/2 8. Molina Rodriguez, Borja - Navarro Lopez-Menchero, Daniel 1-0 9. Quintin Navarro, Alberto - Sierra Montoya, Miquel 1-0 10. Capote Robayna, Nathaniel - Fernandez Lledo, Javier 0-1 11. Urriza Iricibar, Pablo - Bals Hernandez, Jordi 1/2 12. Villaseñor Rubio, Emilio Jose - Castillo Rodriguez, Angel Luis 1-0 13. Pardo Simon, David - Norte Garcia, Andrea 1-0 14. Gomez Dieguez, David - Fernandez Diaz, Cristian 1-0 15. Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos - Amores Gago, Javier 1-0 16. Gutierrez Valero, Mario - Valhondo Morales, Ruben 0-1 17. Cerrato Torrijos, Maria - Rey Malde, Henrique 1-0 18. Garcia Rodriguez, Sara - Jimenez Almeida, Luis David 1-0 19. Garcia Perez, Javier - Martin Hernandez, Ruben 1/2 20. Romero Lopez, Cristina - Silva Rodriguez, Julio 0-1 21. Acosta Sosa, Juan Manuel - Garcia Del Campo, Efren 1/2 22. Navarro Molina, David - De La Esperanza Martin, Alberto 1-0 23. Sanchez Garcia, Julio - Blazquez Criado, Sergio 1-0 24. Gonzalez Hernandez, Ferran - Mercado Larrea, Adrian 1-0 25. Barrio Ugidos, Ibon - Perera Borrego, Mariela 0-1 26. Donado-Mazarron, Gomez Miguel - Ochoa De Eribe Martinez, Daniel 1-0 27. Nicolas Zapata, Javier - Martin Morientes, Javier 1-0 28. Nieto Asencio, Maria Del Carmen - Martinez Fernandez, Raul 0-1 29. Orantes Taboada, Manuel - Capote Robayna, Johanna 1-0 30. Sierra Soria, Maria - Perez Barreto, Adrian 0-1 31. Barrio Ugidos, Ainhoa - Fernandez Gonzalez, Sergio 0-1 32. Colchero Truniger, Alejandro - Lopez Garralon, Miguel 0-1 33. Salido Polo, Veronica - Sanchez Gabin, Aranzazu 1-0 34. Cerezo Gaston, Alberto - Duarte Garcia, Pilar 1-0 35. Angeleri Gastanaga, Rodrigo N - Ponce Cano, Adrian 1-0 36. Korneev, Svyatoslav - Muñoz Galdos, Carlos 0-1 37. Colchero Truniger, Oliver - Alvarez Dominguez, Breixo 1/2 38. Coll Reurer, Rosa - Garcia Salamero, Hector 0-1 39. Rodriguez Pastor, Victor - Antunez Muñoz, Juan Jesus 0-1 40. Fernandez Cantalapiedra, Isabel - Cruz Guerra, Samuel 1-0 41. Juan Delgado, Adrian - Marquez Leon, Juan A 1-0 42. Colas Perez, Patricia - Guerrero Ciudad, Carlos 1-0 43. Calleja Loma, David - Laseca Arana, Irati 0-1 44. Capote Robayna, Nayeli - Martinez Andres, Elisa 0-1 45. Olivares Romero, Sara - Picazo Gonzalez, Ana 0-1 46. Rodenas Perez, Marta - Diaz Gonzalez, Kevin 0-1 47. Ciriza Fernandez, Josune - Fernandez Parrado, Miriam 0-1 48. Correia, Juan Carlos - Muñoz Herranz, Dora 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Anton Guijarro, David - Alcaraz Ortega, Javier 1/2 2. Forcen Esteban, Daniel - Ladron De Guevara Pinto, Paolo 1/2 3. Sanchez Ibern, Marc - Molina Rodriguez, Borja 1-0 4. Shen, Yue - Quintin Navarro, Alberto 1-0 5. Fernandez Lledo, Javier - Villaseñor Rubio, Emilio Jose 1-0 6. Pardo Simon, David - Arnedo Ruiz, Alberto 1-0 7. Santos Ruiz, Miguel - Tejedor Fuentes, Enrique 0-1 8. Valhondo Morales, Ruben - Suarez Uriel, Adrian 0-1 9. Aranaz Murillo, Amalia - Cerrato Torrijos, Maria 0-1 10. Garcia Rodriguez, Sara - Nicolas Zapata, Irene 0-1 11. Rodriguez Ferraz, Borja - Urriza Iricibar, Pablo 1-0 12. Bals Hernandez, Jordi - Gomez Dieguez, David 1-0 13. Navarro Lopez-Menchero, Daniel - Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos 1/2 14. Perez Barreto, Adrian - Meneses Gonzalez, Kevin Moises 0-1 15. Silva Rodriguez, Julio - Nicolas Zapata, Javier 1-0 16. Fernandez Gonzalez, Sergio - Navarro Molina, David 1-0 17. Lopez Garralon, Miguel - Sanchez Garcia, Julio 0-1 18. Martinez Fernandez, Raul - Gonzalez Hernandez, Ferran 0-1 19. Perera Borrego, Mariela - Capote Robayna, Nathaniel 1/2 20. Castillo Rodriguez, Angel Luis - Donado-Mazarron, Gomez Miguel 0-1 21. Sierra Montoya, Miquel - Garcia Perez, Javier 1-0 22. Fernandez Diaz, Cristian - Orantes Taboada, Manuel 1-0 23. Martin Hernandez, Ruben - Angeleri Gastanaga, Rodrigo N 0-1 24. Norte Garcia, Andrea - Acosta Sosa, Juan Manuel 1/2 25. Amores Gago, Javier - Cerezo Gaston, Alberto 1/2 26. Garcia Del Campo, Efren - Gutierrez Valero, Mario 1/2 27. Jimenez Almeida, Luis David - Salido Polo, Veronica 1-0 28. Rey Malde, Henrique - Nieto Asencio, Maria Del Carmen 1/2 29. Sierra Soria, Maria - Romero Lopez, Cristina 1-0 30. De La Esperanza Martin, Alberto - Juan Delgado, Adrian 1/2 31. Blazquez Criado, Sergio - Colas Perez, Patricia 1-0 32. Garcia Salamero, Hector - Martinez Andres, Elisa 1-0 33. Mercado Larrea, Adrian - Barrio Ugidos, Ainhoa 1-0 34. Ochoa De Eribe Martinez, Daniel - Picazo Gonzalez, Ana 0-1 35. Muñoz Galdos, Carlos - Antunez Muñoz, Juan Jesus 0-1 36. Barrio Ugidos, Ibon - Colchero Truniger, Alejandro 1-0 37. Martin Morientes, Javier - Fernandez Cantalapiedra, Isabel 1-0 38. Capote Robayna, Johanna - Laseca Arana, Irati 1-0 39. Alvarez Dominguez, Breixo - Sanchez Gabin, Aranzazu 1-0 40. Diaz Gonzalez, Kevin - Colchero Truniger, Oliver 0-1 41. Duarte Garcia, Pilar - Korneev, Svyatoslav 1-0 42. Ponce Cano, Adrian - Capote Robayna, Nayeli 1-0 43. Marquez Leon, Juan A - Cruz Guerra, Samuel 1/2 44. Guerrero Ciudad, Carlos - Calleja Loma, David 1-0 45. Fernandez Parrado, Miriam - Coll Reurer, Rosa 1/2 46. Olivares Romero, Sara - Rodriguez Pastor, Victor 0-1 47. Ciriza Fernandez, Josune - Correia, Juan Carlos 0-1 48. Muñoz Herranz, Dora - Rodenas Perez, Marta 0-1

Ronda 7

1. Fernandez Lledo, Javier - Anton Guijarro, David 0-1 2. Alcaraz Ortega, Javier - Forcen Esteban, Daniel 0-1 3. Ladron De Guevara Pinto, Paolo - Sanchez Ibern, Marc 1/2 4. Tejedor Fuentes, Enrique - Shen, Yue 0-1 5. Cerrato Torrijos, Maria - Pardo Simon, David 0-1 6. Suarez Uriel, Adrian - Rodriguez Ferraz, Borja 1/2 7. Nicolas Zapata, Irene - Bals Hernandez, Jordi 1-0 8. Meneses Gonzalez, Kevin Moises - Sanchez Garcia, Julio 1-0 9. Quintin Navarro, Alberto - Gonzalez Hernandez, Ferran 1-0 10. Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos - Silva Rodriguez, Julio 1-0 11. Villaseñor Rubio, Emilio Jose - Sierra Montoya, Miquel 1-0 12. Molina Rodriguez, Borja - Fernandez Gonzalez, Sergio 1-0 13. Donado-Mazarron, Gomez Miguel - Aranaz Murillo, Amalia 1/2 14. Valhondo Morales, Ruben - Navarro Lopez-Menchero, Daniel 1-0 15. Capote Robayna, Nathaniel - Fernandez Diaz, Cristian 0-1 16. Arnedo Ruiz, Alberto - Perera Borrego, Mariela 1/2 17. Gomez Dieguez, David - Santos Ruiz, Miguel 0-1 18. Urriza Iricibar, Pablo - Jimenez Almeida, Luis David 1-0 19. Angeleri Gastanaga, Rodrigo N - Garcia Rodriguez, Sara 1-0 20. Acosta Sosa, Juan Manuel - Blazquez Criado, Sergio 1-0 21. Navarro Molina, David - Garcia Salamero, Hector 1-0 22. Mercado Larrea, Adrian - Amores Gago, Javier 1/2 23. Gutierrez Valero, Mario - Barrio Ugidos, Ibon 1-0 24. Nicolas Zapata, Javier - Martinez Fernandez, Raul 0-1 25. Garcia Perez, Javier - Martin Morientes, Javier 1-0 26. Cerezo Gaston, Alberto - Norte Garcia, Andrea 1-0 27. Orantes Taboada, Manuel - Castillo Rodriguez, Angel Luis 1-0 28. Antunez Muñoz, Juan Jesus - Perez Barreto, Adrian 1-0 29. Capote Robayna, Johanna - Lopez Garralon, Miguel 1-0 30. Garcia Del Campo, Efren - Sierra Soria, Maria 1/2 31. Picazo Gonzalez, Ana - Rey Malde, Henrique 0-1 32. Juan Delgado, Adrian - Martin Hernandez, Ruben 0-1 33. Nieto Asencio, Maria Del Carmen - Duarte Garcia, Pilar 1-0 34. Salido Polo, Veronica - Alvarez Dominguez, Breixo 1/2 35. Colchero Truniger, Oliver - De La Esperanza Martin, Alberto 0-1 36. Colchero Truniger, Alejandro - Ponce Cano, Adrian 0-1 37. Romero Lopez, Cristina - Muñoz Galdos, Carlos 1/2 38. Rodriguez Pastor, Victor - Ochoa De Eribe Martinez, Daniel 1/2 39. Colas Perez, Patricia - Fernandez Cantalapiedra, Isabel 1-0 40. Martinez Andres, Elisa - Guerrero Ciudad, Carlos 1/2 41. Barrio Ugidos, Ainhoa - Correia, Juan Carlos 1-0 42. Laseca Arana, Irati - Marquez Leon, Juan A 1-0 43. Cruz Guerra, Samuel - Diaz Gonzalez, Kevin 1-0 44. Sanchez Gabin, Aranzazu - Fernandez Parrado, Miriam 1-0 45. Calleja Loma, David - Coll Reurer, Rosa 1-0 46. Korneev, Svyatoslav - Olivares Romero, Sara 1-0 47. Rodenas Perez, Marta - Capote Robayna, Nayeli 1-0 48. Muñoz Herranz, Dora - Ciriza Fernandez, Josune 1/2

Ronda 8

1. Shen, Yue - Anton Guijarro, David 0-1 2. Forcen Esteban, Daniel - Nicolas Zapata, Irene 1-0 3. Sanchez Ibern, Marc - Pardo Simon, David 1/2 4. Ladron De Guevara Pinto, Paolo - Alcaraz Ortega, Javier 1-0 5. Rodriguez Ferraz, Borja - Meneses Gonzalez, Kevin Moises 1/2 6. Villaseñor Rubio, Emilio Jose - Suarez Uriel, Adrian 0-1 7. Molina Rodriguez, Borja - Quintin Navarro, Alberto 1/2 8. Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos - Fernandez Lledo, Javier 1/2 9. Tejedor Fuentes, Enrique - Valhondo Morales, Ruben 1-0 10. Bals Hernandez, Jordi - Angeleri Gastanaga, Rodrigo N 0-1 11. Fernandez Diaz, Cristian - Donado-Mazarron, Gomez Miguel 0-1 12. Santos Ruiz, Miguel - Cerrato Torrijos, Maria 1-0 13. Silva Rodriguez, Julio - Urriza Iricibar, Pablo 0-1 14. Aranaz Murillo, Amalia - Garcia Perez, Javier 1/2 15. Sierra Montoya, Miquel - Acosta Sosa, Juan Manuel 0-1 16. Martinez Fernandez, Raul - Navarro Molina, David 1/2 17. Fernandez Gonzalez, Sergio - Gutierrez Valero, Mario 0-1 18. Rey Malde, Henrique - Arnedo Ruiz, Alberto 0-1 19. Sanchez Garcia, Julio - Orantes Taboada, Manuel 0-1 20. Gonzalez Hernandez, Ferran - Cerezo Gaston, Alberto 1/2 21. Perera Borrego, Mariela - Antunez Muñoz, Juan Jesus 1-0 22. Martin Hernandez, Ruben - Capote Robayna, Johanna 1-0 23. Navarro Lopez-Menchero, Daniel - Nieto Asencio, Maria Del Carmen 1/2 24. Amores Gago, Javier - Garcia Del Campo, Efren 0-1 25. Jimenez Almeida, Luis David - Mercado Larrea, Adrian 1/2 26. Garcia Rodriguez, Sara - Gomez Dieguez, David 0-1 27. De La Esperanza Martin, Alberto - Capote Robayna, Nathaniel 0-1 28. Sierra Soria, Maria - Nicolas Zapata, Javier 1-0 29. Ponce Cano, Adrian - Garcia Salamero, Hector 1-0 30. Barrio Ugidos, Ibon - Salido Polo, Veronica 0-1 31. Norte Garcia, Andrea - Martin Morientes, Javier 1-0 32. Perez Barreto, Adrian - Castillo Rodriguez, Angel Luis 0-1 33. Lopez Garralon, Miguel - Barrio Ugidos, Ainhoa 1/2 34. Alvarez Dominguez, Breixo - Colas Perez, Patricia 1-0 35. Blazquez Criado, Sergio - Laseca Arana, Irati 1-0 36. Picazo Gonzalez, Ana - Cruz Guerra, Samuel 1-0 37. Martinez Andres, Elisa - Romero Lopez, Cristina 0-1 38. Ochoa De Eribe Martinez, Daniel - Sanchez Gabin, Aranzazu 1-0 39. Guerrero Ciudad, Carlos - Juan Delgado, Adrian 1/2 40. Muñoz Galdos, Carlos - Colchero Truniger, Oliver 1/2 41. Duarte Garcia, Pilar - Rodriguez Pastor, Victor 1-0 42. Fernandez Cantalapiedra, Isabel - Korneev, Svyatoslav 0-1 43. Rodenas Perez, Marta - Calleja Loma, David 0-1 44. Correia, Juan Carlos - Colchero Truniger, Alejandro 0-1 45. Coll Reurer, Rosa - Diaz Gonzalez, Kevin 1-0 46. Marquez Leon, Juan A - Fernandez Parrado, Miriam 1/2 47. Capote Robayna, Nayeli - Muñoz Herranz, Dora 1-0 48. Ciriza Fernandez, Josune - Olivares Romero, Sara 0-1

Ronda 9

1. Anton Guijarro, David - Forcen Esteban, Daniel 0-1 2. Pardo Simon, David - Ladron De Guevara Pinto, Paolo 0-1 3. Suarez Uriel, Adrian - Sanchez Ibern, Marc (Eliminado) + - 4. Nicolas Zapata, Irene - Shen, Yue 1/2 5. Meneses Gonzalez, Kevin Moises - Molina Rodriguez, Borja 1-0 6. Donado-Mazarron, Gomez Miguel - Tejedor Fuentes, Enrique 0-1 7. Quintin Navarro, Alberto - Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos 0-1 8. Fernandez Lledo, Javier - Santos Ruiz, Miguel 1-0 9. Angeleri Gastanaga, Rodrigo N - Rodriguez Ferraz, Borja 1/2 10. Alcaraz Ortega, Javier - Urriza Iricibar, Pablo 0-1 11. Acosta Sosa, Juan Manuel - Arnedo Ruiz, Alberto 1/2 12. Orantes Taboada, Manuel - Villaseñor Rubio, Emilio Jose 1/2 13. Gutierrez Valero, Mario - Perera Borrego, Mariela 0-1 14. Valhondo Morales, Ruben - Aranaz Murillo, Amalia 1-0 15. Gomez Dieguez, David - Martin Hernandez, Ruben 0-1 16. Capote Robayna, Nathaniel - Bals Hernandez, Jordi 1-0 17. Garcia Perez, Javier - Fernandez Diaz, Cristian 1/2 18. Navarro Molina, David - Sierra Soria, Maria 1-0 19. Cerrato Torrijos, Maria - Martinez Fernandez, Raul 0-1 20. Garcia Del Campo, Efren - Gonzalez Hernandez, Ferran 1/2 21. Cerezo Gaston, Alberto - Navarro Lopez-Menchero, Daniel 0-1 22. Fernandez Gonzalez, Sergio - Silva Rodriguez, Julio 0-1 23. Sanchez Garcia, Julio - Rey Malde, Henrique 1-0 24. Capote Robayna, Johanna - Jimenez Almeida, Luis David 0-1 25. Mercado Larrea, Adrian - Sierra Montoya, Miquel 1/2 26. Nieto Asencio, Maria Del Carmen - Alvarez Dominguez, Breixo 0-1 27. Antunez Muñoz, Juan Jesus - Ponce Cano, Adrian 1-0 28. Salido Polo, Veronica - Picazo Gonzalez, Ana 1/2 29. Castillo Rodriguez, Angel Luis - Norte Garcia, Andrea 0-1 30. Blazquez Criado, Sergio - Amores Gago, Javier (Eliminado) + - 31. Barrio Ugidos, Ainhoa - Garcia Rodriguez, Sara 1/2 32. De La Esperanza Martin, Alberto - Lopez Garralon, Miguel 0-1 33. Romero Lopez, Cristina - Ochoa De Eribe Martinez, Daniel 0-1 34. Garcia Salamero, Hector - Duarte Garcia, Pilar 1-0 35. Nicolas Zapata, Javier - Colas Perez, Patricia 1-0 36. Korneev, Svyatoslav - Calleja Loma, David 0-1 37. Colchero Truniger, Alejandro - Perez Barreto, Adrian 0-1 38. Laseca Arana, Irati - Barrio Ugidos, Ibon 0-1 39. Martin Morientes, Javier - Guerrero Ciudad, Carlos 1-0 40. Juan Delgado, Adrian - Muñoz Galdos, Carlos 1-0 41. Colchero Truniger, Oliver - Martinez Andres, Elisa 0-1 42. Cruz Guerra, Samuel - Rodriguez Pastor, Victor 1/2 43. Sanchez Gabin, Aranzazu - Coll Reurer, Rosa 1-0 44. Olivares Romero, Sara - Fernandez Cantalapiedra, Isabel 0-1 45. Correia, Juan Carlos - Marquez Leon, Juan A 0-1 46. Fernandez Parrado, Miriam - Capote Robayna, Nayeli 0-1 47. Ciriza Fernandez, Josune - Rodenas Perez, Marta 1/2 48. Diaz Gonzalez, Kevin - Muñoz Herranz, Dora 1-0
 1. Anton Guijarro, David           ESP 2490 f  2484  MAD
 2. Forcen Esteban, Daniel          ESP 2457 m  2467  ARA
 3. Pardo Simon, David              ESP 2421 m  2405  VAL
 4. Sanchez Ibern, Marc (Eliminado) ESP 2364 f  2337  CAT
 5. Ladron De Guevara Pinto, Paolo  ESP 2353 f  2319  AND
 6. Alcaraz Ortega, Javier          ESP 2297 f  2270  VAL
 7. Meneses Gonzalez, Kevin Moises  ESP 2264    2243  CAN
 8. Tejedor Fuentes, Enrique        ESP 2254    2255  CNT
 9. Suarez Uriel, Adrian            ESP 2249    2249  MAD
10. Aranaz Murillo, Amalia          ESP 2248 wf 2231  AND
11. Nicolas Zapata, Irene           ESP 2235 wf 2233  VAL
12. Navarro Lopez-Menchero, Daniel  ESP 2230    2219  VAL
13. Quintin Navarro, Alberto        ESP 2210    2210  ARA
14. Fernandez Lledo, Javier         ESP 2207    2218  MAD
15. Martin Hernandez, Ruben         ESP 2195    2175  CAN
16. Rodriguez Ferraz, Borja         ESP 2172    2149  CAN
17. Silva Rodriguez, Julio          ESP 2168    2158  VAL
18. Bals Hernandez, Jordi           ESP 2166    2164  CAT
19. Acosta Sosa, Juan Manuel        ESP 2166    2141  CAN
20. Fernandez Diaz, Cristian        ESP 2162    2159  CAT
21. Villaseñor Rubio, Emilio Jose   ESP 2159    2144  CTM
22. Shen, Yue                       ESP 2148    2158  BAL
23. Navarro Molina, David           ESP 2141    2147  CAN
24. Amores Gago, Javier (Eliminado) ESP 2135    2135  CAT
25. Gutierrez Valero, Mario         ESP 2135    2116  AND
26. Arnedo Ruiz, Alberto            ESP 2124    2118  RIO
27. Molina Rodriguez, Borja         ESP 2124    2101  CAN
28. Cerrato Torrijos, Maria         ESP 2114 wf 2124  MAD
29. Sanchez Garcia, Julio           ESP 2108    2126  BAL
30. Santos Ruiz, Miguel             ESP 2106    2097  AND
31. Gonzalez Hernandez, Ferran      ESP 2101    2074  CAT
32. Jimenez Almeida, Luis David     ESP 2097    2086  NAV
33. Angeleri Gastanaga, Rodrigo N   ESP 2096    2110  CTL
34. Valhondo Morales, Ruben         ESP 2085    1998  AND
35. Gomez Dieguez, David            ESP 2081    2054  GAL
36. Perera Borrego, Mariela         ESP 2066    2056  AND
37. Donado-Mazarron, Gomez Miguel   ESP 2055    2045  MUR
38. Sierra Montoya, Miquel          ESP 2051    2023  CAT
39. Nicolas Zapata, Javier          ESP 2050    2036  VAL
40. Capote Robayna, Nathaniel       ESP 2044    2016  CAN
41. Korneev, Svyatoslav             ESP 2036    2032  CAN
42. Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos   ESP 2024    1995  GAL
43. Nieto Asencio, Maria Del Carmen ESP 2017    2003  AND
44. Garcia Rodriguez, Sara          ESP 2015    1986  CAN
45. Garcia Perez, Javier            ESP 2002    2039  CNT
46. Ponce Cano, Adrian              ESP 1995    2018  BAL
47. Salido Polo, Veronica           ESP 1991    1987  AND
48. Norte Garcia, Andrea            ESP 1983    1988  CAT
49. Urriza Iricibar, Pablo          ESP 1978    1938  NAV
50. Orantes Taboada, Manuel         ESP 1963    1941  AND
51. Perez Barreto, Adrian           ESP 1961    1946  CAN
52. Fernandez Gonzalez, Sergio      ESP 1959    1897  AST
53. Lopez Garralon, Miguel          ESP 1954    2013  MAD
54. Romero Lopez, Cristina          ESP 1949    1944  AND
55. Garcia Del Campo, Efren         ESP 1936    1918  AND
56. De La Esperanza Martin, Alberto ESP 1907    1990  MAD
57. Rey Malde, Henrique             ESP 1905    1874  GAL
58. Cerezo Gaston, Alberto          ESP 1903    1894  EXT
59. Alvarez Dominguez, Breixo       ESP 1898    1836  GAL
60. Blazquez Criado, Sergio         ESP 1888    1835  GAL
61. Garcia Salamero, Hector         ESP 1880    1937  MAD
62. Mercado Larrea, Adrian          ESP 1875    1854  AND
63. Ochoa De Eribe Martinez, Daniel ESP 1870    1828  VAS
64. Antunez Muñoz, Juan Jesus       ESP 1860    1878  AND
65. Barrio Ugidos, Ibon             ESP 1855    1874  VAS
66. Cruz Guerra, Samuel             ESP 1854    1807  GAL
67. Martin Morientes, Javier        ESP 1835    1799  EXT
68. Martinez Fernandez, Raul        ESP 1828    1844  CTL
69. Capote Robayna, Johanna         ESP 1822    1773  CAN
70. Juan Delgado, Adrian            ESP 1811    1787  AND
71. Castillo Rodriguez, Angel Luis  ESP 1805    1734  AND
72. Colas Perez, Patricia           ESP 1798    1808  ARA
73. Sierra Soria, Maria             ESP 1772    1771  CTM
74. Calleja Loma, David             ESP 1746    1729  CTL
75. Martinez Andres, Elisa          ESP 1728    1706  CAT
76. Barrio Ugidos, Ainhoa           ESP 1723    1719  VAS
77. Picazo Gonzalez, Ana            ESP 1712    1686  VAL
78. Colchero Truniger, Alejandro    ESP 1698    1580  MUR
79. Muñoz Galdos, Carlos            ESP 1689    1660  MUR
80. Sanchez Gabin, Aranzazu         ESP 1684    1648  GAL
81. Duarte Garcia, Pilar            ESP 1684    1641  MUR
82. Colchero Truniger, Oliver       ESP 1609    1441  MUR
83. Coll Reurer, Rosa               ESP 1583    1628  BAL
84. Rodriguez Pastor, Victor        ESP 1574    1594  EXT
85. Fernandez Cantalapiedra, Isabel ESP 1549    1606  CNT
86. Marquez Leon, Juan A            ESP 1547    1440  MEL
87. Guerrero Ciudad, Carlos         ESP 1518    1448  CTL
88. Capote Robayna, Nayeli          ESP 1512    1476  CAN
89. Laseca Arana, Irati             ESP 1505    1510  NAV
90. Olivares Romero, Sara           ESP 1495    1441  AST
91. Diaz Gonzalez, Kevin            ESP 1416    1387  MEL
92. Rodenas Perez, Marta            ESP ----    1328  RIO
93. Ciriza Fernandez, Josune        ESP ----    ----  NAV
94. Correia, Juan Carlos            ESP ----    ----  AND
95. Fernandez Parrado, Miriam       ESP ----    ----  CTL
96. Muñoz Herranz, Dora             ESP ----    ----  VAL