Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

Campeonato de España por Equipos 2012 Primera División Grupo B Don Benito (España)
30.07 - 05.08.2012
Equipos 6 rondas
Participantes: 5
Organización: FEDA
Dirección: Rafael Lopez Martin
Arbitraje: Enrique Asensio Ferrari
Página oficial

ExtremaduraExtremaduraEspaña

Extremadura España
Federación Española de Ajedrez

Clasificación
----------------------------------------------------------------
                                            + = -
----------------------------------------------------------------
1. C.E. SOCIETAT CORAL COLON DE SABADELL 5  5 0 0  10.0  16.5  0
2. C.A. VIRGEN DE ATOCHA                 5  4 0 1   8.0  13.0  0
3. C.A. AJOBLANCO-CIUDAD DE DON BENITO   5  3 0 2   6.0  11.5  0
4. C.A. 64 VILLALBA                      5  2 0 3   4.0  11.0  0
5. C.A. REAL CLUB REGATAS                5  1 0 4   2.0   3.0  0
6. C.A. ALMAGRO                          5  0 0 5   0.0   5.0  0
----------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 1

1.1 C.A. AJOBLANCO-CIUDAD DE DON BENITO 1.5-2.5 C.A. VIRGEN DE ATOCHA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Khenkin, Igor 2669 0-1 Anton Guijarro, David 2490 2 Mirzoev, Azer 2545 1-0 Almagro Llamas, Pablo 2465 3 Llanes Hurtado, Miguel 2483 1/2 Rubio Mejia, Luis Ignacio 2428 4 Fernandez Romero, Ernesto 2472 0-1 Martinez Martin, David 2385 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1.2 C.A. 64 VILLALBA 1.5-2.5 C.E. SOCIETAT CORAL COLON DE SABADELL ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Moreno Trujillo, Alejandro 2500 1-0 Vallejo Pons, Francisco 2697 2 Moreno Tejera, Emilio 2350 1/2 Magem Badals, Jordi 2554 3 Bolado Saez, Sergio 2386 0-1 Alonso Rosell, Alvar 2502 4 Renteria, Jorge 2326 0-1 Lopez Martinez, Josep Manuel 2509 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1.3 C.A. ALMAGRO 1.5-2.5 C.A. REAL CLUB REGATAS ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Espinosa Aranda, Angel 2402 1-0 Mate Adan, Carlos 2276 2 Jimenez Martinez, Jose Vicente 2285 1/2 Ruiz Marana, Alejandro 2210 3 Ramirez Diaz, Jose Ramon 2151 0-1 Revilla Rio, Francisco 2127 4 Garcia Del Moral Lopez, Joaquin 1887 0-1 San Emeterio Rubio, Jose 2062 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 2

2.1 C.A. VIRGEN DE ATOCHA 4.0-0.0 C.A. REAL CLUB REGATAS -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Anton Guijarro, David 2490 1-0 Mate Adan, Carlos 2276 2 Almagro Llamas, Pablo 2465 1-0 Ruiz Marana, Alejandro 2210 3 Rubio Mejia, Luis Ignacio 2428 1-0 Revilla Rio, Francisco 2127 4 Martinez Martin, David 2385 1-0 San Emeterio Rubio, Jose 2062 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2.2 C.E. SOCIETAT CORAL COLON DE SABADELL 3.5-0.5 C.A. ALMAGRO -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Vallejo Pons, Francisco 2697 1-0 Espinosa Aranda, Angel 2402 2 Magem Badals, Jordi 2554 1/2 Jimenez Martinez, Jose Vicente 2285 3 Alonso Rosell, Alvar 2502 1-0 Ramirez Diaz, Jose Ramon 2151 4 Lopez Martinez, Josep Manuel 2509 1-0 Garcia Del Moral Lopez, Joaquin 1887 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2.3 C.A. AJOBLANCO-CIUDAD DE DON BENITO 2.5-1.5 C.A. 64 VILLALBA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Khenkin, Igor 2669 1/2 Moreno Trujillo, Alejandro 2500 2 Mirzoev, Azer 2545 1/2 Moreno Tejera, Emilio 2350 3 Llanes Hurtado, Miguel 2483 1/2 Bolado Saez, Sergio 2386 4 Fernandez Romero, Ernesto 2472 1-0 Renteria, Jorge 2326 --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 3

3.1 C.A. 64 VILLALBA 1.5-2.5 C.A. VIRGEN DE ATOCHA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Moreno Trujillo, Alejandro 2500 0-1 Anton Guijarro, David 2490 2 Moreno Tejera, Emilio 2350 0-1 Almagro Llamas, Pablo 2465 3 Bolado Saez, Sergio 2386 1/2 Rubio Mejia, Luis Ignacio 2428 4 Renteria, Jorge 2326 1-0 Martinez Martin, David 2385 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 3.2 C.A. ALMAGRO 1.0-3.0 C.A. AJOBLANCO-CIUDAD DE DONBENITO ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Espinosa Aranda, Angel 2402 1/2 Khenkin, Igor 2669 2 Jimenez Martinez, Jose Vicente 2285 0-1 Mirzoev, Azer 2545 3 Ramirez Diaz, Jose Ramon 2151 1/2 Llanes Hurtado, Miguel 2483 4 Garcia Del Moral Lopez, Joaquin 1887 0-1 Fernandez Romero, Ernesto 2472 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 3.3 C.A. REAL CLUB REGATAS 0.0-4.0 C.E. SOCIETAT CORAL COLON DE SABADELL ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 1 Mate Adan, Carlos 2276 0-1 Vallejo Pons, Francisco 2697 2 Rivera Domenech, Miguel 0 0-1 Magem Badals, Jordi 2554 3 Ruiz Marana, Alejandro 2210 0-1 Alonso Rosell, Alvar 2502 4 Revilla Rio, Francisco 2127 0-1 Lopez Martinez, Josep Manuel 2509 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 4

4.1 C.A. VIRGEN DE ATOCHA 0.5-3.5 C.E. SOCIETAT CORAL COLON DE SABADELL ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Anton Guijarro, David 2490 0-1 Vallejo Pons, Francisco 2697 2 Almagro Llamas, Pablo 2465 1/2 Magem Badals, Jordi 2554 3 Rubio Mejia, Luis Ignacio 2428 0-1 Alonso Rosell, Alvar 2502 4 Martinez Martin, David 2385 0-1 Lopez Martinez, Josep Manuel 2509 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4.2 C.A. AJOBLANCO-CIUDAD DE DON BENITO 3.5-0.5 C.A. REAL CLUB REGATAS ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Khenkin, Igor 2669 1-0 Mate Adan, Carlos 2276 2 Mirzoev, Azer 2545 1-0 Ruiz Marana, Alejandro 2210 3 Llanes Hurtado, Miguel 2483 1/2 Velasco Gonzalez, Julio 2189 4 Fernandez Romero, Ernesto 2472 1-0 San Emeterio Rubio, Jose 2062 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4.3 C.A. 64 VILLALBA 2.5-1.5 C.A. ALMAGRO ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Moreno Trujillo, Alejandro 2500 1/2 Espinosa Aranda, Angel 2402 2 Moreno Tejera, Emilio 2350 1/2 Jimenez Martinez, Jose Vicente 2285 3 Bolado Saez, Sergio 2386 1-0 Ramirez Diaz, Jose Ramon 2151 4 Renteria, Jorge 2326 1/2 Garcia Del Moral Lopez, Joaquin 1887 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ronda 5

5.1 C.A. ALMAGRO 0.5-3.5 C.A. VIRGEN DE ATOCHA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Espinosa Aranda, Angel 2402 1/2 Anton Guijarro, David 2490 2 Jimenez Martinez, Jose Vicente 2285 0-1 Almagro Llamas, Pablo 2465 3 Ramirez Diaz, Jose Ramon 2151 0-1 Rubio Mejia, Luis Ignacio 2428 4 Garcia Del Moral Lopez, Joaquin 1887 0-1 Vazquez Torres, Adrian 2136 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5.2 C.A. REAL CLUB REGATAS 0.0-4.0 C.A. 64 VILLALBA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Mate Adan, Carlos 2276 0-1 Moreno Trujillo, Alejandro 2500 2 Rivera Domenech, Miguel ---- 0-1 Moreno Tejera, Emilio 2350 3 Revilla Rio, Francisco 2127 0-1 Bolado Saez, Sergio 2386 4 San Emeterio Rubio, Jose 2062 0-1 Renteria, Jorge 2326 ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5.3 C.E. SOCIETAT CORAL COLON DE SABADELL 3.0-1.0 C.A. AJOBLANCO-CIUDAD DE DON BENITO ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1 Vallejo Pons, Francisco 2697 1/2 Khenkin, Igor 2669 2 Magem Badals, Jordi 2554 1/2 Mirzoev, Azer 2545 3 Alonso Rosell, Alvar 2502 1-0 Llanes Hurtado, Miguel 2483 4 Lopez Martinez, Josep Manuel 2509 1-0 Fernandez Romero, Ernesto 2472 -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Horario