Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

2 Abierto Jardín Nazarí Vélez de Benaudalla 2012 Vélez de Benaudalla (España)
04.08.2012
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 15m.
Participantes: 92
Media elo: 1274
Organización: Club Deportivo Motrileña de Ajedrez
Dirección: Emilio García Castilla
Arbitraje: Javier Hurtado González
Página oficial
ajedrezmotril@gmail.com

AndalucíaAndalucíaEspaña

 1. Sanchez Martinez, Andres        ESP 2017    7.0
 2. Fernandez Rodriguez, Jose A.    ESP 2143    6.0
 3. Martin Galvez, Manuel           ESP 1946    6.0
 4. Cebrian Mesa, Antonio Jesus     ESP 1907    6.0
 5. Castillo Rodriguez, Angel Luis  ESP 1890    5.5
 6. Jimenez Chacon, Francisco       ESP 1852    5.5
 7. Alvarez Morales, Miguel         ESP 2024    5.0
 8. Jimenez Lozano, Francisco Javie ESP 1601    5.0
 9. Badger, Paul                    ESP 1790    5.0
10. Lopez Sanchez, Rafael           ESP 1618    5.0
11. Chacon Perez, Juan              ESP 1820    5.0
12. Moreno Lopez, Avelino           ESP 1443    5.0
13. Alcaraz Pelegrina, Guillermo    ESP 1883    5.0
14. Cruz Corcoles, Carlos           ESP 1733    5.0
15. Garcia Castilla, Emilio         ESP 2034    5.0
16. Pavon Roldan, Antonio           ESP 1550    5.0
17. Rubio Gonzalez, Dario Jesus     ESP 1549    4.5
18. Martin Munoz, Jose              ESP 1461    4.5
19. Estevez Garcia, Juan Miguel     ESP 1753    4.5
20. Estevez Correa, Juan Miguel     ESP 1189    4.5
21. Cortes Fernandez, Jose Manuel   ESP ----    4.5
22. Puertas Martin, Savins          ESP 2119    4.0
23. Correa Barwick, Lucia Del Carme ESP 1172    4.0
24. Castillo Garcia, Jose Maria     ESP 1440    4.0
25. Ortiz Gomez, Jose Manuel        ESP 1402    4.0
26. Jodar Carrascosa, Hipolito      ESP 1184    4.0
27. Garcia De Viguera Vigo, Pablo   ESP 1486    4.0
28. Sanchez Lucena, Juan            ESP ----    4.0
29. Chauvet, Francis                ESP 1796    4.0
30. Lorente Lopez, Jose Luis        ESP 1493    4.0
31. Ramirez Valencia, Cristian      ESP 1339    4.0
32. Morales Aguila, Joaquin         ESP 1221    4.0
33. Clemente Chen, Alfredo          ESP 1158    4.0
34. Fuentes Fernandez, Javier       ESP 1057    4.0
35. Soria Ruiz, Francisco Jesus     ESP 1328    4.0
36. Campoy Castillo, Jose           ESP ----    4.0
37. Dominguez Ruiz, Mario           ESP 1294    4.0
38. Paniza Perez, Sergio            ESP 1184    4.0
39. Robert Tiron, Patrick           ESP ----    4.0
40. Illescas Bautista, Jose         ESP ----    4.0
41. Clemente Rodriguez, Nicolas     ESP ----    3.5
42. Pulido Esteban, Francisco Danie ESP 1466    3.5
43. Gonzalez Sanchez, Diego         ESP 1172    3.5
44. Jimenez Tejada, Juan Jose       ESP 1505    3.0
45. Ortiz Del Campo, David          ESP 1328    3.0
46. Rodriguez Suqui, Carolyn Michel ESP 1032    3.0
47. Correia, Juan Carlos            ESP 1258    3.0
48. Lorente Serrano, Lara Eloisa    ESP 1021    3.0
49. Sabio Puentedura, Daniel        ESP ----    3.0
50. Parra Jimenez, Antonio          ESP 1127    3.0
51. Ferres Principal, Jose          ESP 1276    3.0
52. Cabrera Hidalgo, David          ESP ----    3.0
53. Ferres Hernandez, Javier        ESP ----    3.0
54. Esparrell Cabrera, Laura        ESP 1089    3.0
55. Garcia Lea, Juan Manuel         ESP ----    3.0
56. Llena Velarde, David            ESP ----    3.0
57. Lorente Serrano, Rosa Adela     ESP 1126    3.0
58. Ballesteros Padial, Carmen      ESP ----    3.0
59. Amate Sanchez, Juan             ESP ----    3.0
60. Cabrerizo Frias, Francisco      ESP ----    3.0
61. Amate Sanchez, Alberto J.       ESP ----    3.0
62. Jimenez Rodriguez, Jose Ramon   ESP ----    3.0
63. Ramirez Lopez, Jairo Alberto    ESP ----    2.5
64. Puertas Sanchez, Jose Manuel    ESP ----    2.5
65. Portero Bravo, Aitana           ESP ----    2.5
66. Abrisqueta Zudaire, Leyre       ESP ----    2.5
67. Martin Arnedo, Daniel           ESP ----    2.0
68. Padilla Cherrez, Alejandro      ESP ----    2.0
69. Sanchez Muelas, Juan            ESP ----    2.0
70. Padial Rodriguez, Jose Julio    ESP ----    2.0
71. Medina Pintor, Jose             ESP ----    2.0
72. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Gertrudis  ESP ----    2.0
73. Molero Gonzalez, Simon          ESP ----    2.0
74. Llena Velarde , Virginia        ESP ----    2.0
75. Toral Rodriguez, Sergio         ESP ----    2.0
76. Portero Portero, Francisco      ESP ----    2.0
77. Parra Jimenez, Pablo            ESP ----    2.0
78. Mohamed Mamun, Salek            ESP ----    1.5
79. Padial Illescas, Julio Antonio  ESP ----    1.0
80. Moreno Sanchez, Alberto         ESP ----    1.0
81. Abrisqueta Zudaire, Ines        ESP ----    0.5
82. Molina Castillo, Antonio        ESP ----    0.0
83. Adghal Tamayo, Sara             ESP ----    0.0
84. Gomez Ligero, Sergio            ESP 1674    0.0
85. Morales Aguila, Noelia A.       ESP ----    0.0
86. Megias Garcia, Jose Manuel      ESP ----    0.0
87. Rodriguez Jodar, Jesus          ESP ----    0.0
88. Ruiz Perez, Mari Carmen         ESP ----    0.0
89. Chaikhiev Chaikhieva, Miguel A  ESP 1810    0.0
90. Chaikhiev Chaikhieva, Alejandro ESP 1462    0.0
91. Toral Rodriguez, Adam           ESP ----    0.0
92. Molero Gonzalez, Elena          ESP ----    0.0
General
1.   Andrés Sánchez Martínez            Motril         7.0
2.   José Antonio Fernández Rodríguez   Brenes         6.0
3.   Manuel Martín Gálvez               Motril         6.0
4.   Antonio Jesús Cebrián Mesa         Cullar Vega    6.0
5.   Ángel Luís Castillo Rodríguez      Motril         5.5

Local
1.   José Luís Lorente López            Vélez de B     4.0
2.   Sergio Paniza Pérez                Vélez de B     4.0
3.   Patrick Robert Tiron               Vélez de B     4.0

Cadete
1.   Ángel Luís Castillo Rodríguez      Motril         5.5
2.   Daniel Sabio Puentedura            Salobreña      3.0
3.   David Cabrera Hidalgo              Salobreña      3.0

Infantil
1.   Darío Jesús Rubio González         Motril         4.5
2.   Pablo García de Vigera Vigo        Córdoba        4.0
3.   David Ortiz del Campo              La Zubia       3.0

Alevín
1.   Francisco Javier Jiménez Lozano    Granada        5.0
2.   Avelino Moreno López               Vícar          5.0
3.   José Martín Muñoz                  Granada        4.5

Benjamín
1.   Mario Domínguez Ruiz               Carchuna       4.0
2.   Diego González Sánchez             Motril         3.5
3.   Caroly Michel Rodríguez Suqui      Vícar          3.0

Prebenjamín
1.   Juan Miguel Estévez Correa         Motril         4.5
2.   Alfredo Clemente Chen              Vícar          4.0
3.   Javier Fuentes Fernández           La Zubia       4.0

Sub 6
1.   Aitana Portero Bravo               Almería        2.5
2.   Pablo Parra Jiménez                Almería        2.0
3.   Inés Abrisqueta Zudaire            Pamplona       0.5

1.  Fernandez Rodriguez, Jose A.    ESP 2143  SE  Brenes (sevilla)
2.  Puertas Martin, Savins          ESP 2119  AL  Vicar (almeria)
3.  Garcia Castilla, Emilio         ESP 2034  GR  Motril (granada)
4.  Alvarez Morales, Miguel         ESP 2024  AL  Almeria
5.  Sanchez Martinez, Andres        ESP 2017  GR  Motril (granada)
6.  Martin Galvez, Manuel           ESP 1946  GR  Motril (granada)
7.  Cebrian Mesa, Antonio Jesus     ESP 1907  GR  Cullar Vega (granada)
8.  Castillo Rodriguez, Angel Luis  ESP 1890  GR  Motril (granada)
9.  Alcaraz Pelegrina, Guillermo    ESP 1883  SE  Brenes (sevilla)
10. Jimenez Chacon, Francisco       ESP 1852  GR  Granada
11. Chacon Perez, Juan              ESP 1820  SE  Brenes (sevilla)
12. Chaikhiev Chaikhieva, Miguel A  ESP 1810  GR  Granada
13. Chauvet, Francis                ESP 1796  FR  Yegen (granada)
14. Badger, Paul                    ESP 1790  GR  Montefrio (granada)
15. Estevez Garcia, Juan Miguel     ESP 1753  GR  Motril (granada)
16. Cruz Corcoles, Carlos           ESP 1733  GR  La Zubia (granada)
17. Gomez Ligero, Sergio            ESP 1674  AL  Roquetas (almeria)
18. Lopez Sanchez, Rafael           ESP 1618  GR  Salobreña (granada)
19. Jimenez Lozano, Francisco Javie ESP 1601  GR  Granada
20. Pavon Roldan, Antonio           ESP 1550  GR  Santa Fe (granada)
21. Rubio Gonzalez, Dario Jesus     ESP 1549  GR  Motril (granada)
22. Jimenez Tejada, Juan Jose       ESP 1505  GR  Motril (granada)
23. Lorente Lopez, Jose Luis        ESP 1493  GR  Velez Benaudalla (granada)
24. Garcia De Viguera Vigo, Pablo   ESP 1486  CO  Cordoba
25. Pulido Esteban, Francisco Danie ESP 1466  GR  Motril (granada)
26. Chaikhiev Chaikhieva, Alejandro ESP 1462  GR  Granada
27. Martin Munoz, Jose              ESP 1461  GR  Granada
28. Moreno Lopez, Avelino           ESP 1443  AL  Vicar (almeria)
29. Castillo Garcia, Jose Maria     ESP 1440  GR  Granada
30. Ortiz Gomez, Jose Manuel        ESP 1402  GR  La Zubia (granada)
31. Ramirez Valencia, Cristian      ESP 1339  GR  Motril (granada)
32. Ortiz Del Campo, David          ESP 1328  GR  La Zubia (granada)
33. Soria Ruiz, Francisco Jesus     ESP 1328  GR  Salobreña (granada)
34. Dominguez Ruiz, Mario           ESP 1294  GR  Carchuna (granada)
35. Ferres Principal, Jose          ESP 1276  GR  Motril (granada)
36. Correia, Juan Carlos            ESP 1258  GR  Salobreña (granada)
37. Morales Aguila, Joaquin         ESP 1221  GR  Salobreña (granada)
38. Estevez Correa, Juan Miguel     ESP 1189  GR  Motril (granada)
39. Jodar Carrascosa, Hipolito      ESP 1184  GR  Motril (granada)
40. Paniza Perez, Sergio            ESP 1184  GR  Velez Benaudalla (granada)
41. Correa Barwick, Lucia Del Carme ESP 1172  GR  Motril (granada)
42. Gonzalez Sanchez, Diego         ESP 1172  GR  Motril (granada)
43. Clemente Chen, Alfredo          ESP 1158  AL  Vicar (almeria)
44. Parra Jimenez, Antonio          ESP 1127  AL  Almeria
45. Lorente Serrano, Rosa Adela     ESP 1126  GR  Motril (granada)
46. Esparrell Cabrera, Laura        ESP 1089  GR  Motril (granada)
47. Fuentes Fernandez, Javier       ESP 1057  GR  La Zubia (granada)
48. Rodriguez Suqui, Carolyn Michel ESP 1032  ESP Vicar (almeria)
49. Lorente Serrano, Lara Eloisa    ESP 1021  GR  Motril (granada)
50. Molina Castillo, Antonio        ESP ----  GR  Motril (granada)
51. Abrisqueta Zudaire, Ines        ESP ----      Pamplona
52. Abrisqueta Zudaire, Leyre       ESP ----      Pamplona
53. Adghal Tamayo, Sara             ESP ----  GR  Motril (granada)
54. Amate Sanchez, Alberto J.       ESP ----  AL  Almeria
55. Ballesteros Padial, Carmen      ESP ----  GR  Velez Benaudalla (granada)
56. Cabrera Hidalgo, David          ESP ----  GR  Salobreña (granada)
57. Cabrerizo Frias, Francisco      ESP ----  GR  Motril (granada)
58. Campoy Castillo, Jose           ESP ----  GR  Motril (granada)
59. Clemente Rodriguez, Nicolas     ESP ----  AL  Vicar (almeria)
60. Cortes Fernandez, Jose Manuel   ESP ----  GR  Granada
61. Ferres Hernandez, Javier        ESP ----  GR  Motril (granada)
62. Garcia Lea, Juan Manuel         ESP ----  AL  Almeria
63. Llena Velarde, David            ESP ----  AL  Almeria
64. Martin Arnedo, Daniel           ESP ----  GR  Salobreña (granada)
65. Medina Pintor, Jose             ESP ----  ESP Barcelona
66. Megias Garcia, Jose Manuel      ESP ----  GR  Granada
67. Mohamed Mamun, Salek            ESP ----  GR  Velez Benaudalla (granada)
68. Molero Gonzalez, Elena          ESP ----  GR  Velez Benaudalla (granada)
69. Molero Gonzalez, Simon          ESP ----  GR  Velez Benaudalla (granada)
70. Morales Aguila, Noelia A.       ESP ----  GR  Salobreña (granada)
71. Moreno Sanchez, Alberto         ESP ----  GR  Motril (granada)
72. Padial Illescas, Julio Antonio  ESP ----  GR  Velez Benaudalla (granada)
73. Padial Rodriguez, Jose Julio    ESP ----  GR  Velez Benaudalla (granada)
74. Padilla Cherrez, Alejandro      ESP ----  GR  Carchuna (granada)
75. Parra Jimenez, Pablo            ESP ----  AL  Almeria
76. Portero Bravo, Aitana           ESP ----  AL  Almeria
77. Puertas Sanchez, Jose Manuel    ESP ----  AL  Vicar (almeria)
78. Ramirez Lopez, Jairo Alberto    ESP ----  GR  Motril (granada)
79. Robert Tiron, Patrick           ESP ----  GR  Velez Benaudalla (granada)
80. Rodriguez Jodar, Jesus          ESP ----  GR  Salobreña (granada)
81. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Gertrudis  ESP ----  GR  Salobreña (granada)
82. Ruiz Perez, Mari Carmen         ESP ----  AL  Roquetas (almeria)
83. Sabio Puentedura, Daniel        ESP ----  ESP Salobreña (granada)
84. Sanchez Lucena, Juan            ESP ----  MAD Madrid
85. Toral Rodriguez, Adam           ESP ----  GR  Salobreña (granada)
86. Toral Rodriguez, Sergio         ESP ----  GR  Salobreña (granada)
87. Jimenez Rodriguez, Jose Ramon   ESP ----      Velez Benaudalla (granada)
88. Illescas Bautista, Jose         ESP ----      Velez Benaudalla (granada)
89. Sanchez Muelas, Juan            ESP ----  ESP Velez Benaudalla (granada)
90. Llena Velarde , Virginia        ESP ----  ESP Almeria
91. Portero Portero, Francisco      ESP ----  ESP Almeria
92. Amate Sanchez, Juan             ESP ----  ESP Almeria