Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

Fide Women Grand Prix Ankara 2012 Ankara (Turquia)
16 - 28.09.2012
Cerrado 11 rondas
Participantes: 12
Media elo: 2487
Categoría 10
Página oficial
Turquia
Turquía
height="104" hspace="15" vspace="15" alt="Fide Women Grand Prix Ankara 2012">
Clasificación
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
                                       1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1 2
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Koneru, Humpy         IND 2593 g   · 0 = = 1 = 1 1 1 1 1 1   8.5/11
 2. Muzychuk, Anna        SLO 2606 g   1 · = = = = 1 = = 1 1 1   8.0/11
 3. Zhao, Xue             CHN 2549 g   = = · 0 = 1 = 1 1 1 1 =   7.5/11
 4. Cmilyte, Viktorija    LTU 2520 g   = = 1 · = = 0 = 1 0 1 1   6.5/11
 5. Ruan, Lufei           CHN 2492 wg  0 = = = · = = = = 1 1 1   6.5/11
 6. Munguntuul, Batkhuyag MGL 2434 m   = = 0 = = · = 1 = = 1 =   6.0/11
 7. Kosintseva, Tatiana   RUS 2524 g   0 0 = 1 = = · 1 = 0 1 =   5.5/11
 8. Ju, Wenjun            CHN 2528 wg  0 = 0 = = 0 0 · 1 1 = 1   5.0/11
 9. Stefanova, Antoaneta  BUL 2502 g   0 = 0 0 = = = 0 · 1 = 1   4.5/11
10. Yildiz, Betul Cemre   TUR 2341 wg  0 0 0 1 0 = 1 0 0 · = =   3.5/11
11. Socko, Monika         POL 2463 g   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 = = = · 1   2.5/11
12. Ozturk, Kubra         TUR 2294 wg  0 0 = 0 0 = = 0 0 = 0 ·   2.0/11
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Media elo: 2487
Categoría: 10
Ronda 1

Munguntuul, Batkhuyag - Kosintseva, Tatiana 1/2 C86 76 Muzychuk, Anna - Ju, Wenjun 1/2 B90 30 Ozturk, Kubra - Ruan, Lufei 0-1 D46 60 Socko, Monika - Cmilyte, Viktorija 0-1 B90 76 Yildiz, Betul Cemre - Koneru, Humpy 0-1 A34 39 Zhao, Xue - Stefanova, Antoaneta 1-0 D11 58
Ronda 2

Koneru, Humpy - Zhao, Xue 1/2 A30 31 Kosintseva, Tatiana - Stefanova, Antoaneta 1/2 C65 35 Cmilyte, Viktorija - Yildiz, Betul Cemre 0-1 A22 38 Ruan, Lufei - Socko, Monika 1-0 C18 69 Ju, Wenjun - Ozturk, Kubra 1-0 E17 39 Munguntuul, Batkhuyag - Muzychuk, Anna 1/2 C86 40
Ronda 3

Muzychuk, Anna - Kosintseva, Tatiana 1-0 C47 55 Ozturk, Kubra - Munguntuul, Batkhuyag 1/2 D37 36 Socko, Monika - Ju, Wenjun 1/2 E97 74 Yildiz, Betul Cemre - Ruan, Lufei 0-1 B10 63 Zhao, Xue - Cmilyte, Viktorija 0-1 A88 48 Stefanova, Antoaneta - Koneru, Humpy 0-1 D38 42
Ronda 4

Kosintseva, Tatiana - Koneru, Humpy 0-1 C45 66 Cmilyte, Viktorija - Stefanova, Antoaneta 1-0 D45 41 Ruan, Lufei - Zhao, Xue 1/2 C45 62 Ju, Wenjun - Yildiz, Betul Cemre 1-0 D20 50 Munguntuul, Batkhuyag - Socko, Monika 1-0 E14 52 Muzychuk, Anna - Ozturk, Kubra 1-0 C45 66
Ronda 5

Ozturk, Kubra - Kosintseva, Tatiana 1/2 D77 70 Socko, Monika - Muzychuk, Anna 0-1 D10 88 Yildiz, Betul Cemre - Munguntuul, Batkhuyag 1/2 B44 64 Zhao, Xue - Ju, Wenjun 1-0 E94 54 Stefanova, Antoaneta - Ruan, Lufei 1/2 D45 62 Koneru, Humpy - Cmilyte, Viktorija 1/2 D72 34
Ronda 6

Kosintseva, Tatiana - Cmilyte, Viktorija 1-0 B90 91 Ruan, Lufei - Koneru, Humpy 0-1 C45 32 Ju, Wenjun - Stefanova, Antoaneta 1-0 A07 32 Munguntuul, Batkhuyag - Zhao, Xue 0-1 C86 51 Muzychuk, Anna - Yildiz, Betul Cemre 1-0 C45 129 Ozturk, Kubra - Socko, Monika 0-1 E16 46
Ronda 7

Socko, Monika - Kosintseva, Tatiana 0-1 D38 41 Yildiz, Betul Cemre - Ozturk, Kubra 1/2 C47 82 Zhao, Xue - Muzychuk, Anna 1/2 D43 45 Stefanova, Antoaneta - Munguntuul, Batkhuyag 1/2 D13 34 Koneru, Humpy - Ju, Wenjun 1-0 E63 71 Cmilyte, Viktorija - Ruan, Lufei 1/2 D17 60
Ronda 8

Kosintseva, Tatiana - Ruan, Lufei 1/2 A22 63 Ju, Wenjun - Cmilyte, Viktorija 1/2 D85 43 Munguntuul, Batkhuyag - Koneru, Humpy 1/2 C77 64 Muzychuk, Anna - Stefanova, Antoaneta 1/2 D46 45 Ozturk, Kubra - Zhao, Xue 1/2 E16 68 Socko, Monika - Yildiz, Betul Cemre 1/2 C68 56
Ronda 9

Yildiz, Betul Cemre - Kosintseva, Tatiana 1-0 B07 60 Zhao, Xue - Socko, Monika 1-0 E34 81 Stefanova, Antoaneta - Ozturk, Kubra 1-0 A09 35 Koneru, Humpy - Muzychuk, Anna 0-1 B13 58 Cmilyte, Viktorija - Munguntuul, Batkhuyag 1/2 D15 56 Ruan, Lufei - Ju, Wenjun 1/2 B92 98
Ronda 10

Kosintseva, Tatiana - Ju, Wenjun 1-0 B99 29 Munguntuul, Batkhuyag - Ruan, Lufei 1/2 D02 36 Muzychuk, Anna - Cmilyte, Viktorija 1/2 B76 53 Ozturk, Kubra - Koneru, Humpy 0-1 E01 43 Socko, Monika - Stefanova, Antoaneta 1/2 D20 51 Yildiz, Betul Cemre - Zhao, Xue 0-1 B22 73
Ronda 11

Zhao, Xue - Kosintseva, Tatiana 1/2 E36 43 Stefanova, Antoaneta - Yildiz, Betul Cemre 1-0 A09 39 Koneru, Humpy - Socko, Monika 1-0 E16 39 Cmilyte, Viktorija - Ozturk, Kubra 1-0 D20 40 Ruan, Lufei - Muzychuk, Anna 1/2 C45 65 Ju, Wenjun - Munguntuul, Batkhuyag 0-1 A11 51

Participantes

1. Muzychuk, Anna SLO 2606 g 2. Koneru, Humpy IND 2593 g 3. Zhao, Xue CHN 2549 g 4. Ju, Wenjun CHN 2528 wg 5. Kosintseva, Tatiana RUS 2524 g 6. Cmilyte, Viktorija LTU 2520 g 7. Stefanova, Antoaneta BUL 2502 g 8. Ruan, Lufei CHN 2492 wg 9. Socko, Monika POL 2463 g 10. Munguntuul, Batkhuyag MGL 2434 m 11. Yildiz, Betul Cemre TUR 2341 wg 12. Ozturk, Kubra TUR 2294 wg Media elo: 2487 Categoría: 10
Calendario
Ronda 1  - 16/09/2012 - 15:00
Ronda 2  - 17/09/2012 - 15:00
Ronda 3  - 18/09/2012 - 15:00
Ronda 4  - 19/09/2012 - 15:00

Ronda 5  - 21/09/2012 - 15:00
Ronda 6  - 22/09/2012 - 15:00
Ronda 7  - 23/09/2012 - 15:00
Ronda 8  - 24/09/2012 - 15:00

Ronda 9  - 26/09/2012 - 15:00
Ronda 10 - 27/09/2012 - 15:00
Ronda 11 - 28/09/2012 - 10:00