Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

I Torneo C.D.A. Lapuerta sub-2200 2012 Cartagena (España)
21 - 23.09.2012
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 60m. + 30s.
Participantes: 118
Media elo: 1720
Organización: Club Deportivo Ajedrez Lapuerta
Dirección: Jose Lara Lopez
Arbitraje: Jose Francisco Muñoz Lopez
Página oficial
Jolalo_20@hotmail.com
Tel: 661 302 365 / 656 645 927 / 620 090 884

MurciaMurciaEspaña

  1. Cano, Gimenez Vicente              ESP 2195    2166    6.0
  2. Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin        VEN 2127    2109    6.0
  3. Castilla Leon Salas, Carlos        ESP 2106    2106    6.0
  4. Garcia, Ramos Marcos               ESP 2144    2126    5.5
  5. Arias, Igual Alejandro             ESP 2167    2141    5.5
  6. Burriel, Rosello Carlos            ESP 2153    2142    5.5
  7. Lara, Lopez Sergio                 ESP 2158    2139    5.5
  8. Grigoriev, Ivan                    RUS 2148    2117    5.0
  9. Sabater, Sanchez Asensio           ESP 2151    2148    5.0
 10. Puertas, Martin Savins             ESP 2115    2089    5.0
 11. Garrido Fernandez, Javier          ESP 2007    1984    5.0
 12. Codina, Tormo Julia                ESP 2006    1979    5.0
 13. Machin, Arbelo Pedro Alexis        ESP 2084    2079    5.0
 14. Peña, Riasco Alexander             COL 2183 f  2181    5.0
 15. Fernandez, Rodriguez Ramons        ESP 1865    1830    5.0
 16. Pol, Plazas Pedro                  ESP 1979    1964    5.0
 17. Diaz, Rodriguez Jose Antonio       ESP 2115    2110    5.0
 18. Soto, Diaz Jose Antonio            ESP 2009    1964    4.5
 19. Donado-Mazarron, gomez miguel      ESP 2067    2054    4.5
 20. Ucles, Lirola Moises               ESP 1836    1825    4.5
 21. Munuera, Sanchez Jorge Juan        ESP 2053    2052    4.5
 22. Moreno, Valle Agustin              ESP 2005    2005    4.5
 23. Borja, Perez Jose                  ESP 1921    1917    4.5
 24. Mateos, Martinez Francisco Ramo    ESP 1831    1814    4.5
 25. Aledo, Lopez Angel                 ESP 2023    1996    4.5
 26. Alvarez, Morales Miguel            ESP 2010    1979    4.5
 27. Blesa, Fernandez Francisco         ESP 1884    1864    4.5
 28. Portillo, Castellon Javier         ESP 1879    1846    4.5
 29. Serarols, Mabras Bernat            ESP 1980    1966    4.5
 30. Quesada, Torregrosa David          ESP 2032    2027    4.5
 31. Serrano, Marhuenda Salvador        ESP 2116 c  2093    4.0
 32. Muñoz, Galdos Carlos               ESP 1690    1660    4.0
 33. Garcia, Lopez Juan Antonio         ESP 1981    1952    4.0
 34. Alcobas, Cervantes Miguel Angel    ESP 1896    1877    4.0
 35. Garcia, Porlan Beatriz             ESP 1815    1782    4.0
 36. Ruggiero, Mauro                    ITA ----    ----    4.0
 37. Pons, Abenza Alejandro             ESP 1867    1817    4.0
 38. Alcaraz, Cordoba Sergio            ESP 1944    1924    4.0
 39. Corrochano, Utrilla David          ESP 1741    1712    4.0
 40. Caballero, Frutos Jose Alfredo     ESP 1723    1707    4.0
 41. Uroz Torres, David                 AND 1940    1962    4.0
 42. Colchero, Truniger Alejandro       ESP 1693    1580    4.0
 43. Gimenez, Gallego Daniel            ESP 1807    1836    4.0
 44. Picazo, Gonzalez Alejandro         ESP 1982    1954    4.0
 45. *****Moya, Albaladejo Jose Antonio ESP 1929    1902    4.0
 46. Cabrera, Valverde Cristina         ESP 1565    1528    4.0
 47. Castillo, Lorente Jose Luis        ESP 1749    1711    4.0
 48. Andres, Zamorano Cayo              ESP 1653    1693    4.0
 49. Duarte, Garcia Pilar               ESP 1775    1743    4.0
 50. ****espadina Solano, Jaime         ESP 1813    1807    4.0
 51. Carrasco Rubio, David              ESP 1681    1658    4.0
 52. Hernandez, Velasco Jesus           ESP 1581    1808    4.0
 53. Fernandez, Real Jose Miguel        ESP 1786    1699    4.0
 54. Borja, Rosagro Jaime               ESP 1758    1712    4.0
 55. Molina, Molina Sergio              ESP 1720    1735    3.5
 56. Navarro, Martinez Daniel           ESP 1870    1846    3.5
 57. Guerra, Reig Juan                  ESP 2047    1971    3.5
 58. Cabrera, Rodriguez Jose David      ESP 1840    1810    3.5
 59. Fernandez Alvarez, Luis            ESP 1679    1636    3.5
 60. Leon Acosta, Miguel                ESP 2030    2026    3.5
 61. Heredia, Navarro Alvaro            ESP 1624    1517    3.5
 62. Martinez, Guillen Juan Jose        ESP ----    1576    3.5
 63. Sanchez, Gutierrez David           ESP 1601    1565    3.5
 64. Maria Cervantes, Antonio           ESP 1776    1674    3.5
 65. Garcia, De Murcia Jaime            ESP 1458    1493    3.5
 66. Porlan, Minarro Antonio            ESP 1600    1496    3.5
 67. Alvarez Sanchez, Julian            MUR 1494    1447    3.5
 68. Arteaga Medina, Ruben Severo       ESP 1476    1459    3.0
 69. Navarro Amoros, Antonio Jose       ESP 1609    1568    3.0
 70. Fernandez, Calzada Juan A.         ESP 1849    1848    3.0
 71. Olmos, Rosa Fernando               ESP 1826    1816    3.0
 72. Lopez, Izquierdo Emilio Jose       ESP 1604    1561    3.0
 73. Reina, Fernandez Juan Jose         ESP 1657    1646    3.0
 74. Rodriguez, Rico Juan Jose          ESP 1797    1690    3.0
 75. Perez, Hernandez Antonio           ESP 1700    1765    3.0
 76. Molina, Molina Carlos Javier       ESP 1604    1541    3.0
 77. Plana, Caballero Miguel            ESP 2027    1949    3.0
 78. Agullo, Alvarez Jaime Avigdor      ESP 1501    1558    3.0
 79. Castilla, Arteaga Carlos David     ESP 1772    1762    3.0
 80. Portillo, Alcalde Jose Maria       ESP 1578    1594    3.0
 81. Blesa Fernandez, Ignacio           ESP 1514    1513    3.0
 82. Jimenez, Ramallo Francisco Javi    ESP 1467    1414    3.0
 83. Lopez Garcia, Maria Pilar          ESP 1323    1368    3.0
 84. Gonzalez, Guirao Pedro Manuel      ESP 1545    1476    3.0
 85. Ucles Lirola, Angela               ESP 1351    1308    3.0
 86. Romero Cruz, Juan                  ESP 1469    1315    3.0
 87. Cabrera, Valverde Jose David       ESP 1442    1341    3.0
 88. Pujante Martinez, Rafael           ESP 1353    1311    3.0
 89. Aledo, Yanguas Javier              ESP 1635    1591    2.5
 90. Garcia, Perez Ramon                ESP 1883    1862    2.5
 91. Van Gelder, Frits                  NED 1591    ----    2.5
 92. Colchero, Truniger Oliver          ESP 1628    1440    2.5
 93. Escudero, Lopez Francisco          ESP 1642    1564    2.5
 94. Heredia, Martinez Francisco        ESP 1421    1464    2.5
 95. Ortiz Del Campo, David             ESP 1394    1335    2.5
 96. Cerezuela, Alcaina Pedro           ESP 1339    1345    2.5
 97. Santo Manresa, Rodrigo             ESP ----    ----    2.5
 98. Ortiz Gomez, Jose Manuel           ESP 1600    1523    2.5
 99. Galian Ruiz, Pablo                 ESP ----    ----    2.5
100. Martinez, Vicente Gregorio         ESP 2046    2011    2.0
101. Delgado, Lozano Jose Manuel        ESP 1967    1920    2.0
102. Perez Garcia, Jose Alberto         ESP ----    ----    2.0
103. Sanchez Rea, Luis                  MUR 1359    1314    2.0
104. Banos, Cumbrera Francisco Javie    ESP ----    ----    2.0
105. Ucles Sanchez, Jose                ESP ----    ----    2.0
106. Canavate, Ros Adrian               ESP ----    ----    2.0
107. Colchero Truniger, Nicolas         ESP 1219    1121    2.0
108. Cortijo Dominguez, Daniel          ESP ----    1745    2.0
109. Alberola, Reig Francisco           ESP 1531    1436    2.0
110. Moreno Alcaraz, Jose Javier        ESP 1575    1565    2.0
111. Font Soto, Eduardo                 ESP 1207    ----    2.0
112. Duller Llopis, Jouke               ESP ----    ----    1.5
113. Aledo, Yanguas David               ESP 1447    1385    1.5
114. Lopez, Soler Jose                  ESP 1307    1249    1.0
115. Perez Cantarero, Antonio           ESP 1388    ----    1.0
116. Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca          ESP ----    ----    1.0
117. Martinez Diaz, Carlos              ESP 1325    ----    1.0
118. Torralba Luzzy, Ricardo            ESP 1411    ----    1.0

Ronda 1

1. Castillo, Lorente Jose Luis - Cano, Gimenez Vicente 0-1 2. Peña, Riasco Alexander - Corrochano, Utrilla David 1/2 3. Caballero, Frutos Jose Alfredo - Arias, Igual Alejandro 0-1 4. Lara, Lopez Sergio - Molina, Molina Sergio 1/2 5. Perez, Hernandez Antonio - Burriel, Rosello Carlos 0-1 6. Sabater, Sanchez Asensio - Colchero, Truniger Alejandro 1-0 7. Muñoz, Galdos Carlos - Grigoriev, Ivan 1/2 8. Garcia, Ramos Marcos - Carrasco Rubio, David 1-0 9. Fernandez Alvarez, Luis - Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin 0-1 10. Serrano, Marhuenda Salvador - Escudero, Lopez Francisco 1-0 11. Aledo, Yanguas Javier - Diaz, Rodriguez Jose Antonio 0-1 12. Puertas, Martin Savins - Colchero, Truniger Oliver 1-0 13. Heredia, Navarro Alvaro - Castilla Leon Salas, Carlos 0-1 14. Machin, Arbelo Pedro Alexis - Lopez, Izquierdo Emilio Jose 1-0 15. Molina, Molina Carlos Javier - Donado-Mazarron, gomez miguel 0-1 16. Munuera, Sanchez Jorge Juan - Sanchez, Gutierrez David 1-0 17. Ortiz Gomez, Jose Manuel - Guerra, Reig Juan 0-1 18. Martinez, Vicente Gregorio - Porlan, Minarro Antonio 1-0 19. Van Gelder, Frits - Quesada, Torregrosa David 1-0 20. Leon Acosta, Miguel - Hernandez, Velasco Jesus 1-0 21. Portillo, Alcalde Jose Maria - Plana, Caballero Miguel 1-0 22. Aledo, Lopez Angel - Moreno Alcaraz, Jose Javier 1-0 23. Cabrera, Valverde Cristina - Alvarez, Morales Miguel 1/2 24. Soto, Diaz Jose Antonio - Gonzalez, Guirao Pedro Manuel 1-0 25. Codina, Tormo Julia - Blesa Fernandez, Ignacio 1-0 26. Agullo, Alvarez Jaime Avigdor - Moreno, Valle Agustin 0-1 27. Garcia, Lopez Juan Antonio - Alvarez Sanchez, Julian 1-0 28. Arteaga Medina, Ruben Severo - Serarols, Mabras Bernat 1/2 29. Pol, Plazas Pedro - Romero Cruz, Juan 1-0 30. Jimenez, Ramallo Francisco Javi - Delgado, Lozano Jose Manuel 1/2 31. Alcaraz, Cordoba Sergio - Garcia, De Murcia Jaime 1-0 32. Aledo, Yanguas David - Uroz Torres, David 0-1 33. *****Moya, Albaladejo Jose Antonio - Cabrera, Valverde Jose David 1-0 34. Heredia, Martinez Francisco - Borja, Perez Jose 0-1 35. Alcobas, Cervantes Miguel Angel - Torralba Luzzy, Ricardo 1-0 36. Ortiz Del Campo, David - Blesa, Fernandez Francisco 0-1 37. Portillo, Castellon Javier - Perez Cantarero, Antonio 1-0 38. Pujante Martinez, Rafael - Navarro, Martinez Daniel 0-1 39. Pons, Abenza Alejandro - Ucles Lirola, Angela 1-0 40. Cerezuela, Alcaina Pedro - Fernandez, Rodriguez Ramons 0-1 41. Fernandez, Calzada Juan A. - Martinez Diaz, Carlos 1-0 42. Lopez Garcia, Maria Pilar - Cabrera, Rodriguez Jose David 0-1 43. Ucles, Lirola Moises - Lopez, Soler Jose 1-0 44. Colchero Truniger, Nicolas - Mateos, Martinez Francisco Ramo 0-1 45. Olmos, Rosa Fernando - Font Soto, Eduardo 1-0 46. Cortijo Dominguez, Daniel - Garcia, Porlan Beatriz 0-1 47. ****espadina Solano, Jaime - Martinez, Guillen Juan Jose 0-1 48. Banos, Cumbrera Francisco Javie - Gimenez, Gallego Daniel 0-1 49. Rodriguez, Rico Juan Jose - Canavate, Ros Adrian 1-0 50. Duller Llopis, Jouke - Fernandez, Real Jose Miguel 0-1 51. Maria Cervantes, Antonio - Galian Ruiz, Pablo 1/2 52. Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca - Duarte, Garcia Pilar 0-1 53. Castilla, Arteaga Carlos David - Perez Garcia, Jose Alberto 1-0 54. Ruggiero, Mauro - Borja, Rosagro Jaime 1-0 55. Ucles Sanchez, Jose - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Cano, Gimenez Vicente - *****Moya, Albaladejo Jose Antonio 1-0 2. Arias, Igual Alejandro - Alcobas, Cervantes Miguel Angel 0-1 3. Burriel, Rosello Carlos - Portillo, Castellon Javier 1-0 4. Uroz Torres, David - Sabater, Sanchez Asensio 0-1 5. Borja, Perez Jose - Garcia, Ramos Marcos 0-1 6. Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin - Pons, Abenza Alejandro 1-0 7. Blesa, Fernandez Francisco - Serrano, Marhuenda Salvador 0-1 8. Diaz, Rodriguez Jose Antonio - Fernandez, Calzada Juan A. 1/2 9. Navarro, Martinez Daniel - Puertas, Martin Savins 1/2 10. Castilla Leon Salas, Carlos - Ucles, Lirola Moises 1/2 11. Fernandez, Rodriguez Ramons - Machin, Arbelo Pedro Alexis 1/2 12. Donado-Mazarron, gomez miguel - Olmos, Rosa Fernando 1-0 13. Cabrera, Rodriguez Jose David - Munuera, Sanchez Jorge Juan 0-1 14. Guerra, Reig Juan - Rodriguez, Rico Juan Jose 1-0 15. Mateos, Martinez Francisco Ramo - Martinez, Vicente Gregorio 1-0 16. Garcia, Porlan Beatriz - Leon Acosta, Miguel 1-0 17. Gimenez, Gallego Daniel - Aledo, Lopez Angel 1/2 18. Fernandez, Real Jose Miguel - Soto, Diaz Jose Antonio 0-1 19. Duarte, Garcia Pilar - Garrido Fernandez, Javier 0-1 20. Castilla, Arteaga Carlos David - Codina, Tormo Julia 0-1 21. Moreno, Valle Agustin - Van Gelder, Frits 1-0 22. Portillo, Alcalde Jose Maria - Garcia, Lopez Juan Antonio 0-1 23. Martinez, Guillen Juan Jose - Pol, Plazas Pedro 0-1 24. Ucles Sanchez, Jose - Alcaraz, Cordoba Sergio 0-1 25. Peña, Riasco Alexander - Ruggiero, Mauro 1-0 26. Muñoz, Galdos Carlos - Lara, Lopez Sergio 1/2 27. Grigoriev, Ivan - Andres, Zamorano Cayo 1-0 28. Alvarez, Morales Miguel - Arteaga Medina, Ruben Severo 1/2 29. Serarols, Mabras Bernat - Cabrera, Valverde Cristina 1/2 30. Galian Ruiz, Pablo - Garcia, Perez Ramon 0-1 31. Molina, Molina Sergio - Maria Cervantes, Antonio 1-0 32. Corrochano, Utrilla David - Jimenez, Ramallo Francisco Javi 1/2 33. Quesada, Torregrosa David - Sanchez Rea, Luis 1-0 34. Plana, Caballero Miguel - Agullo, Alvarez Jaime Avigdor 1/2 35. Alvarez Sanchez, Julian - ****espadina Solano, Jaime 0-1 36. Borja, Rosagro Jaime - Aledo, Yanguas David 1-0 37. Romero Cruz, Juan - Castillo, Lorente Jose Luis 0-1 38. Cabrera, Valverde Jose David - Caballero, Frutos Jose Alfredo 0-1 39. Torralba Luzzy, Ricardo - Perez, Hernandez Antonio 0-1 40. Colchero, Truniger Alejandro - Heredia, Martinez Francisco 1-0 41. Carrasco Rubio, David - Ortiz Del Campo, David 1-0 42. Perez Cantarero, Antonio - Fernandez Alvarez, Luis 0-1 43. Escudero, Lopez Francisco - Pujante Martinez, Rafael 1-0 44. Ucles Lirola, Angela - Aledo, Yanguas Javier 0-1 45. Martinez Diaz, Carlos - Heredia, Navarro Alvaro 0-1 46. Lopez, Izquierdo Emilio Jose - Cerezuela, Alcaina Pedro 1-0 47. Lopez, Soler Jose - Molina, Molina Carlos Javier 0-1 48. Sanchez, Gutierrez David - Lopez Garcia, Maria Pilar 1-0 49. Font Soto, Eduardo - Ortiz Gomez, Jose Manuel 0-1 50. Porlan, Minarro Antonio - Colchero Truniger, Nicolas 1-0 51. Hernandez, Velasco Jesus - Cortijo Dominguez, Daniel 1/2 52. Moreno Alcaraz, Jose Javier - Banos, Cumbrera Francisco Javie 0-1 53. Gonzalez, Guirao Pedro Manuel - Duller Llopis, Jouke 1-0 54. Blesa Fernandez, Ignacio - Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca 1-0 55. Perez Garcia, Jose Alberto - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Soto, Diaz Jose Antonio - Cano, Gimenez Vicente 0-1 2. Garrido Fernandez, Javier - Burriel, Rosello Carlos 0-1 3. Sabater, Sanchez Asensio - Guerra, Reig Juan 1/2 4. Garcia, Ramos Marcos - Moreno, Valle Agustin 1-0 5. Codina, Tormo Julia - Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin 0-1 6. Serrano, Marhuenda Salvador - Mateos, Martinez Francisco Ramo 1/2 7. Pol, Plazas Pedro - Donado-Mazarron, gomez miguel 0-1 8. Munuera, Sanchez Jorge Juan - Garcia, Porlan Beatriz 0-1 9. Alcobas, Cervantes Miguel Angel - Grigoriev, Ivan 0-1 10. Garcia, Perez Ramon - Peña, Riasco Alexander 0-1 11. Ucles, Lirola Moises - Diaz, Rodriguez Jose Antonio 1-0 12. Puertas, Martin Savins - Fernandez, Rodriguez Ramons 1-0 13. Fernandez, Calzada Juan A. - Castilla Leon Salas, Carlos 1/2 14. Machin, Arbelo Pedro Alexis - Navarro, Martinez Daniel 1-0 15. Aledo, Lopez Angel - Molina, Molina Sergio 0-1 16. Lara, Lopez Sergio - Gimenez, Gallego Daniel 1-0 17. Fernandez Alvarez, Luis - Arias, Igual Alejandro 0-1 18. Martinez, Vicente Gregorio - Colchero, Truniger Alejandro 0-1 19. Reina, Fernandez Juan Jose - Quesada, Torregrosa David 0-1 20. Leon Acosta, Miguel - Muñoz, Galdos Carlos 1/2 21. Aledo, Yanguas Javier - Alvarez, Morales Miguel 0-1 22. Picazo, Gonzalez Alejandro - Carrasco Rubio, David 1/2 23. Navarro Amoros, Antonio Jose - Serarols, Mabras Bernat 1-0 24. Molina, Molina Carlos Javier - Uroz Torres, David 0-1 25. *****Moya, Albaladejo Jose Antonio - Escudero, Lopez Francisco 1-0 26. Ortiz Gomez, Jose Manuel - Borja, Perez Jose 0-1 27. Van Gelder, Frits - Blesa, Fernandez Francisco 0-1 28. Portillo, Castellon Javier - Lopez, Izquierdo Emilio Jose 0-1 29. Cabrera, Valverde Cristina - Cabrera, Rodriguez Jose David 0-1 30. Olmos, Rosa Fernando - Porlan, Minarro Antonio 1-0 31. ****espadina Solano, Jaime - Portillo, Alcalde Jose Maria 1-0 32. Rodriguez, Rico Juan Jose - Gonzalez, Guirao Pedro Manuel 1-0 33. Arteaga Medina, Ruben Severo - Fernandez, Real Jose Miguel 1-0 34. Jimenez, Ramallo Francisco Javi - Duarte, Garcia Pilar 0-1 35. Banos, Cumbrera Francisco Javie - Castilla, Arteaga Carlos David 0-1 36. Canavate, Ros Adrian - Borja, Rosagro Jaime 0-1 37. Castillo, Lorente Jose Luis - Blesa Fernandez, Ignacio 1-0 38. Ruggiero, Mauro - Corrochano, Utrilla David 0-1 39. Caballero, Frutos Jose Alfredo - Santo Manresa, Rodrigo 1-0 40. Perez, Hernandez Antonio - Ucles Sanchez, Jose 1-0 41. Garcia, De Murcia Jaime - Plana, Caballero Miguel 0-1 42. Maria Cervantes, Antonio - Agullo, Alvarez Jaime Avigdor 1/2 43. Andres, Zamorano Cayo - Cortijo Dominguez, Daniel 1-0 44. Colchero, Truniger Oliver - Galian Ruiz, Pablo 1-0 45. Sanchez Rea, Luis - Hernandez, Velasco Jesus 0-1 46. Cerezuela, Alcaina Pedro - Moreno Alcaraz, Jose Javier 1-0 47. Lopez Garcia, Maria Pilar - Alvarez Sanchez, Julian 1-0 48. Colchero Truniger, Nicolas - Romero Cruz, Juan 1-0 49. Aledo, Yanguas David - Ucles Lirola, Angela 0-1 50. Duller Llopis, Jouke - Cabrera, Valverde Jose David 1/2 51. Heredia, Martinez Francisco - Martinez Diaz, Carlos 1-0 52. Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca - Torralba Luzzy, Ricardo 1-0 53. Ortiz Del Campo, David - Lopez, Soler Jose 1-0 54. Alberola, Reig Francisco - Perez Cantarero, Antonio 1-0 55. Pujante Martinez, Rafael - Font Soto, Eduardo 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Cano, Gimenez Vicente - Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin 1-0 2. Burriel, Rosello Carlos - Donado-Mazarron, gomez miguel 1/2 3. Garcia, Porlan Beatriz - Garcia, Ramos Marcos 0-1 4. Guerra, Reig Juan - Peña, Riasco Alexander 0-1 5. Garcia, Lopez Juan Antonio - Sabater, Sanchez Asensio 0-1 6. Grigoriev, Ivan - Machin, Arbelo Pedro Alexis 1-0 7. Molina, Molina Sergio - Serrano, Marhuenda Salvador 0-1 8. Mateos, Martinez Francisco Ramo - Puertas, Martin Savins 1/2 9. Arias, Igual Alejandro - Ucles, Lirola Moises 1-0 10. Cabrera, Rodriguez Jose David - Lara, Lopez Sergio 0-1 11. Castilla Leon Salas, Carlos - Olmos, Rosa Fernando 1-0 12. ****espadina Solano, Jaime - Munuera, Sanchez Jorge Juan 0-1 13. Quesada, Torregrosa David - Rodriguez, Rico Juan Jose 1-0 14. Alvarez, Morales Miguel - Castilla, Arteaga Carlos David 1-0 15. Duarte, Garcia Pilar - Soto, Diaz Jose Antonio 0-1 16. Borja, Rosagro Jaime - Garrido Fernandez, Javier 0-1 17. Castillo, Lorente Jose Luis - Codina, Tormo Julia 0-1 18. Moreno, Valle Agustin - Caballero, Frutos Jose Alfredo 1-0 19. Corrochano, Utrilla David - Pol, Plazas Pedro 0-1 20. Uroz Torres, David - Perez, Hernandez Antonio 1-0 21. Colchero, Truniger Alejandro - *****Moya, Albaladejo Jose Antonio 1-0 22. Borja, Perez Jose - Navarro Amoros, Antonio Jose 1-0 23. Lopez, Izquierdo Emilio Jose - Alcobas, Cervantes Miguel Angel 0-1 24. Blesa, Fernandez Francisco - Arteaga Medina, Ruben Severo 1-0 25. Martinez, Guillen Juan Jose - Fernandez, Calzada Juan A. 0-1 26. Diaz, Rodriguez Jose Antonio - Navarro, Martinez Daniel 1-0 27. Pons, Abenza Alejandro - Leon Acosta, Miguel 1-0 28. Plana, Caballero Miguel - Muñoz, Galdos Carlos 0-1 29. Fernandez, Rodriguez Ramons - Aledo, Lopez Angel 1/2 30. Gimenez, Gallego Daniel - Picazo, Gonzalez Alejandro 1/2 31. Delgado, Lozano Jose Manuel - Colchero, Truniger Oliver 0-1 32. Carrasco Rubio, David - Garcia, Perez Ramon 0-1 33. Hernandez, Velasco Jesus - Martinez, Vicente Gregorio 1-0 34. Serarols, Mabras Bernat - Jimenez, Ramallo Francisco Javi 1-0 35. Agullo, Alvarez Jaime Avigdor - Portillo, Castellon Javier 0-1 36. Fernandez, Real Jose Miguel - Heredia, Martinez Francisco 1/2 37. Ortiz Del Campo, David - Maria Cervantes, Antonio 1/2 38. Pujante Martinez, Rafael - Fernandez Alvarez, Luis 0-1 39. Ucles Lirola, Angela - Reina, Fernandez Juan Jose 0-1 40. Escudero, Lopez Francisco - Cerezuela, Alcaina Pedro 1/2 41. Lopez Garcia, Maria Pilar - Aledo, Yanguas Javier 0-1 42. Colchero Truniger, Nicolas - Molina, Molina Carlos Javier 0-1 43. Banos, Cumbrera Francisco Javie - Ortiz Gomez, Jose Manuel 1-0 44. Porlan, Minarro Antonio - Canavate, Ros Adrian 1-0 45. Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca - Van Gelder, Frits 0-1 46. Santo Manresa, Rodrigo - Portillo, Alcalde Jose Maria 0-1 47. Ucles Sanchez, Jose - Cabrera, Valverde Cristina 0-1 48. Gonzalez, Guirao Pedro Manuel - Ruggiero, Mauro 0-1 49. Blesa Fernandez, Ignacio - Alberola, Reig Francisco 1-0 50. Galian Ruiz, Pablo - Garcia, De Murcia Jaime 1/2 51. Cabrera, Valverde Jose David - Sanchez Rea, Luis 1/2 52. Cortijo Dominguez, Daniel - Duller Llopis, Jouke 0-1 53. Moreno Alcaraz, Jose Javier - Perez Cantarero, Antonio 1-0 54. Alvarez Sanchez, Julian - Martinez Diaz, Carlos 1-0 55. Romero Cruz, Juan - Lopez, Soler Jose 1-0 56. Torralba Luzzy, Ricardo - Font Soto, Eduardo 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Garcia, Ramos Marcos - Cano, Gimenez Vicente 1/2 2. Peña, Riasco Alexander - Grigoriev, Ivan 0-1 3. Serrano, Marhuenda Salvador - Burriel, Rosello Carlos 1/2 4. Donado-Mazarron, gomez miguel - Sabater, Sanchez Asensio 0-1 5. Codina, Tormo Julia - Arias, Igual Alejandro 0-1 6. Lara, Lopez Sergio - Moreno, Valle Agustin 1/2 7. Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin - Uroz Torres, David 1-0 8. Puertas, Martin Savins - Blesa, Fernandez Francisco 1-0 9. Pol, Plazas Pedro - Castilla Leon Salas, Carlos 0-1 10. Munuera, Sanchez Jorge Juan - Mateos, Martinez Francisco Ramo 1-0 11. Alcaraz, Cordoba Sergio - Quesada, Torregrosa David 1/2 12. Fernandez, Calzada Juan A. - Alvarez, Morales Miguel 0-1 13. Soto, Diaz Jose Antonio - Garcia, Porlan Beatriz 1-0 14. Garrido Fernandez, Javier - Colchero, Truniger Alejandro 1-0 15. Muñoz, Galdos Carlos - Diaz, Rodriguez Jose Antonio 1/2 16. Machin, Arbelo Pedro Alexis - Pons, Abenza Alejandro 1-0 17. Ucles, Lirola Moises - Guerra, Reig Juan 1-0 18. Colchero, Truniger Oliver - Garcia, Lopez Juan Antonio 0-1 19. Garcia, Perez Ramon - Molina, Molina Sergio 0-1 20. Aledo, Lopez Angel - Reina, Fernandez Juan Jose 1-0 21. Picazo, Gonzalez Alejandro - Andres, Zamorano Cayo 1/2 22. Aledo, Yanguas Javier - Serarols, Mabras Bernat 0-1 23. *****Moya, Albaladejo Jose Antonio - Heredia, Navarro Alvaro 1-0 24. Portillo, Castellon Javier - Navarro Amoros, Antonio Jose 1-0 25. Molina, Molina Carlos Javier - Fernandez, Rodriguez Ramons 0-1 26. Van Gelder, Frits - Cabrera, Rodriguez Jose David 1/2 27. Olmos, Rosa Fernando - Lopez, Izquierdo Emilio Jose 1-0 28. Cabrera, Valverde Cristina - ****espadina Solano, Jaime 1-0 29. Rodriguez, Rico Juan Jose - Sanchez, Gutierrez David 1-0 30. Portillo, Alcalde Jose Maria - Duarte, Garcia Pilar 0-1 31. Castilla, Arteaga Carlos David - Porlan, Minarro Antonio 1/2 32. Arteaga Medina, Ruben Severo - Castillo, Lorente Jose Luis 1-0 33. Perez Garcia, Jose Alberto - Corrochano, Utrilla David 0-1 34. Caballero, Frutos Jose Alfredo - Blesa Fernandez, Ignacio 1-0 35. Perez, Hernandez Antonio - Martinez, Guillen Juan Jose 1-0 36. Fernandez Alvarez, Luis - Banos, Cumbrera Francisco Javie 1-0 37. Ruggiero, Mauro - Leon Acosta, Miguel 1-0 38. Heredia, Martinez Francisco - Plana, Caballero Miguel 0-1 39. Navarro, Martinez Daniel - Ortiz Del Campo, David 1-0 40. Cerezuela, Alcaina Pedro - Fernandez, Real Jose Miguel 0-1 41. Maria Cervantes, Antonio - Escudero, Lopez Francisco 1-0 42. Duller Llopis, Jouke - Carrasco Rubio, David 0-1 43. Martinez, Vicente Gregorio - Gonzalez, Guirao Pedro Manuel 1-0 44. Ortiz Gomez, Jose Manuel - Agullo, Alvarez Jaime Avigdor 1/2 45. Alvarez Sanchez, Julian - Moreno Alcaraz, Jose Javier 1-0 46. Jimenez, Ramallo Francisco Javi - Galian Ruiz, Pablo 1/2 47. Garcia, De Murcia Jaime - Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca 1-0 48. Canavate, Ros Adrian - Pujante Martinez, Rafael 0-1 49. Santo Manresa, Rodrigo - Lopez Garcia, Maria Pilar 0-1 50. Alberola, Reig Francisco - Colchero Truniger, Nicolas 1-0 51. Aledo, Yanguas David - Ucles Sanchez, Jose 0-1 52. Perez Cantarero, Antonio - Romero Cruz, Juan 0-1 53. Martinez Diaz, Carlos - Cabrera, Valverde Jose David 0-1 54. Lopez, Soler Jose - Torralba Luzzy, Ricardo 1-0 55. Font Soto, Eduardo - Ucles Lirola, Angela 0-1

Ronda 6

1. Cano, Gimenez Vicente - Grigoriev, Ivan 1/2 2. Sabater, Sanchez Asensio - Garcia, Ramos Marcos 1/2 3. Arias, Igual Alejandro - Munuera, Sanchez Jorge Juan 1-0 4. Burriel, Rosello Carlos - Soto, Diaz Jose Antonio 1/2 5. Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin - Garrido Fernandez, Javier 1-0 6. Castilla Leon Salas, Carlos - Serrano, Marhuenda Salvador 1-0 7. Alvarez, Morales Miguel - Puertas, Martin Savins 0-1 8. Garcia, Lopez Juan Antonio - Peña, Riasco Alexander 0-1 9. Alcobas, Cervantes Miguel Angel - Lara, Lopez Sergio 0-1 10. Molina, Molina Sergio - Machin, Arbelo Pedro Alexis 0-1 11. Donado-Mazarron, gomez miguel - Alcaraz, Cordoba Sergio 1-0 12. Quesada, Torregrosa David - Borja, Perez Jose 0-1 13. Moreno, Valle Agustin - Ucles, Lirola Moises 1/2 14. Diaz, Rodriguez Jose Antonio - Rodriguez, Rico Juan Jose 1-0 15. Garcia, Porlan Beatriz - Aledo, Lopez Angel 0-1 16. Duarte, Garcia Pilar - Codina, Tormo Julia 0-1 17. Serarols, Mabras Bernat - Caballero, Frutos Jose Alfredo 1/2 18. Perez, Hernandez Antonio - Pol, Plazas Pedro 0-1 19. Uroz Torres, David - Muñoz, Galdos Carlos 1/2 20. Corrochano, Utrilla David - *****Moya, Albaladejo Jose Antonio 1-0 21. Blesa, Fernandez Francisco - Fernandez Alvarez, Luis 1-0 22. Colchero, Truniger Alejandro - Portillo, Castellon Javier 0-1 23. Fernandez, Rodriguez Ramons - Hernandez, Velasco Jesus 1-0 24. Cabrera, Valverde Cristina - Fernandez, Calzada Juan A. 1-0 25. Mateos, Martinez Francisco Ramo - Arteaga Medina, Ruben Severo 1-0 26. Ruggiero, Mauro - Olmos, Rosa Fernando 1-0 27. Guerra, Reig Juan - Fernandez, Real Jose Miguel 0-1 28. Plana, Caballero Miguel - Maria Cervantes, Antonio 1/2 29. Porlan, Minarro Antonio - Picazo, Gonzalez Alejandro 0-1 30. Andres, Zamorano Cayo - Garcia, Perez Ramon 1-0 31. Navarro, Martinez Daniel - Castilla, Arteaga Carlos David 1-0 32. Pons, Abenza Alejandro - Van Gelder, Frits 1-0 33. Cabrera, Rodriguez Jose David - Borja, Rosagro Jaime 1/2 34. Carrasco Rubio, David - Gimenez, Gallego Daniel 1/2 35. Romero Cruz, Juan - ****espadina Solano, Jaime 0-1 36. Cabrera, Valverde Jose David - Castillo, Lorente Jose Luis 0-1 37. Reina, Fernandez Juan Jose - Alvarez Sanchez, Julian 1/2 38. Martinez, Guillen Juan Jose - Aledo, Yanguas Javier 1/2 39. Heredia, Navarro Alvaro - Garcia, De Murcia Jaime 1/2 40. Navarro Amoros, Antonio Jose - Pujante Martinez, Rafael 1-0 41. Lopez, Izquierdo Emilio Jose - Lopez Garcia, Maria Pilar 1-0 42. Ucles Lirola, Angela - Molina, Molina Carlos Javier 0-1 43. Sanchez, Gutierrez David - Banos, Cumbrera Francisco Javie 1-0 44. Ucles Sanchez, Jose - Portillo, Alcalde Jose Maria 0-1 45. Blesa Fernandez, Ignacio - Perez Garcia, Jose Alberto 1-0 46. Escudero, Lopez Francisco - Alberola, Reig Francisco 1-0 47. Leon Acosta, Miguel - Ortiz Del Campo, David 1-0 48. Sanchez Rea, Luis - Ortiz Gomez, Jose Manuel 0-1 49. Agullo, Alvarez Jaime Avigdor - Cerezuela, Alcaina Pedro 1-0 50. Duller Llopis, Jouke - Jimenez, Ramallo Francisco Javi 0-1 51. Galian Ruiz, Pablo - Heredia, Martinez Francisco 0-1 52. Moreno Alcaraz, Jose Javier - Colchero Truniger, Nicolas 1-0 53. Gonzalez, Guirao Pedro Manuel - Cortijo Dominguez, Daniel 1-0 54. Torralba Luzzy, Ricardo - Canavate, Ros Adrian 0-1 55. Lopez, Soler Jose - Santo Manresa, Rodrigo 0-1 56. Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca - Aledo, Yanguas David 0-1 57. Perez Cantarero, Antonio - Martinez Diaz, Carlos 1-0 58. Font Soto, Eduardo - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Puertas, Martin Savins - Cano, Gimenez Vicente 0-1 2. Garcia, Ramos Marcos - Arias, Igual Alejandro 1/2 3. Sabater, Sanchez Asensio - Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin 0-1 4. Grigoriev, Ivan - Castilla Leon Salas, Carlos 0-1 5. Peña, Riasco Alexander - Machin, Arbelo Pedro Alexis 1/2 6. Lara, Lopez Sergio - Donado-Mazarron, gomez miguel 1-0 7. Borja, Perez Jose - Burriel, Rosello Carlos 0-1 8. Soto, Diaz Jose Antonio - Diaz, Rodriguez Jose Antonio 0-1 9. Serrano, Marhuenda Salvador - Fernandez, Rodriguez Ramons 0-1 10. Munuera, Sanchez Jorge Juan - Blesa, Fernandez Francisco 1/2 11. Aledo, Lopez Angel - Mateos, Martinez Francisco Ramo 1/2 12. Ucles, Lirola Moises - Alvarez, Morales Miguel 1/2 13. Garrido Fernandez, Javier - Corrochano, Utrilla David 1-0 14. Codina, Tormo Julia - Cabrera, Valverde Cristina 1-0 15. Portillo, Castellon Javier - Moreno, Valle Agustin 1/2 16. Pol, Plazas Pedro - Ruggiero, Mauro 1-0 17. Quesada, Torregrosa David - Navarro, Martinez Daniel 1-0 18. Picazo, Gonzalez Alejandro - Pons, Abenza Alejandro 1/2 19. Fernandez, Real Jose Miguel - Garcia, Lopez Juan Antonio 1/2 20. Molina, Molina Sergio - Serarols, Mabras Bernat 0-1 21. Alcaraz, Cordoba Sergio - Andres, Zamorano Cayo 1/2 22. Caballero, Frutos Jose Alfredo - Uroz Torres, David 1/2 23. Muñoz, Galdos Carlos - Alcobas, Cervantes Miguel Angel 1/2 24. Castillo, Lorente Jose Luis - Plana, Caballero Miguel 1-0 25. *****Moya, Albaladejo Jose Antonio - Perez, Hernandez Antonio 1-0 26. Fernandez, Calzada Juan A. - Colchero, Truniger Alejandro 0-1 27. Fernandez Alvarez, Luis - Cabrera, Rodriguez Jose David 1/2 28. Olmos, Rosa Fernando - Carrasco Rubio, David 0-1 29. Molina, Molina Carlos Javier - Garcia, Porlan Beatriz 0-1 30. ****espadina Solano, Jaime - Navarro Amoros, Antonio Jose 1-0 31. Gimenez, Gallego Daniel - Lopez, Izquierdo Emilio Jose 1-0 32. Hernandez, Velasco Jesus - Rodriguez, Rico Juan Jose 1-0 33. Maria Cervantes, Antonio - Sanchez, Gutierrez David 1/2 34. Arteaga Medina, Ruben Severo - Duarte, Garcia Pilar 0-1 35. Borja, Rosagro Jaime - Blesa Fernandez, Ignacio 1-0 36. Portillo, Alcalde Jose Maria - Guerra, Reig Juan 0-1 37. Van Gelder, Frits - Leon Acosta, Miguel 0-1 38. Garcia, Perez Ramon - Porlan, Minarro Antonio 0-1 39. Castilla, Arteaga Carlos David - Agullo, Alvarez Jaime Avigdor 1/2 40. Jimenez, Ramallo Francisco Javi - Reina, Fernandez Juan Jose 1/2 41. Alvarez Sanchez, Julian - Escudero, Lopez Francisco 1-0 42. Garcia, De Murcia Jaime - Aledo, Yanguas Javier 1-0 43. Heredia, Martinez Francisco - Heredia, Navarro Alvaro 0-1 44. Ortiz Gomez, Jose Manuel - Martinez, Guillen Juan Jose 0-1 45. Lopez Garcia, Maria Pilar - Moreno Alcaraz, Jose Javier 1-0 46. Banos, Cumbrera Francisco Javie - Gonzalez, Guirao Pedro Manuel 0-1 47. Canavate, Ros Adrian - Romero Cruz, Juan 0-1 48. Perez Garcia, Jose Alberto - Cabrera, Valverde Jose David 0-1 49. Pujante Martinez, Rafael - Ucles Sanchez, Jose 1-0 50. Alberola, Reig Francisco - Ucles Lirola, Angela 0-1 51. Santo Manresa, Rodrigo - Sanchez Rea, Luis 1/2 52. Cerezuela, Alcaina Pedro - Aledo, Yanguas David 1-0 53. Ortiz Del Campo, David - Duller Llopis, Jouke 1-0 54. Torralba Luzzy, Ricardo - Galian Ruiz, Pablo 0-1 55. Font Soto, Eduardo - Perez Cantarero, Antonio 1-0 56. Cortijo Dominguez, Daniel - Lopez, Soler Jose 1-0 57. Colchero Truniger, Nicolas - Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca 1-0 58. Martinez Diaz, Carlos - Descanso 1-0
  1. Cano, Gimenez Vicente              ESP 2195    2166  La Vila, Alicante
  2. Peña, Riasco Alexander             COL 2183 f  2181  Val
  3. Arias, Igual Alejandro             ESP 2167    2141  Api Elx
  4. Lara, Lopez Sergio                 ESP 2158    2139  Lapuerta
  5. Burriel, Rosello Carlos            ESP 2153    2142  Cabezo De Torres, Murcia
  6. Sabater, Sanchez Asensio           ESP 2151    2148  Cabezo De Torres, Murcia
  7. Grigoriev, Ivan                    RUS 2148    2117  Alicante
  8. Garcia, Ramos Marcos               ESP 2144    2126  Silla, Valencia
  9. Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin        VEN 2127    2109  Venezuela
 10. Serrano, Marhuenda Salvador        ESP 2116 c  2093  Alicante
 11. Diaz, Rodriguez Jose Antonio       ESP 2115    2110  Reina Del Brillante ,cordoba
 12. Puertas, Martin Savins             ESP 2115    2089  Almeria
 13. Castilla Leon Salas, Carlos        ESP 2106    2106  Postal Cordobes, Cordoba
 14. Machin, Arbelo Pedro Alexis        ESP 2084    2079  Canarias
 15. Donado-Mazarron, gomez miguel      ESP 2067    2054  Lorca
 16. Munuera, Sanchez Jorge Juan        ESP 2053    2052  Sauces Cartagena
 17. Guerra, Reig Juan                  ESP 2047    1971  Ontinyent, Valencia
 18. Martinez, Vicente Gregorio         ESP 2046    2011  Cabozo De Torres, Murcia
 19. Quesada, Torregrosa David          ESP 2032    2027  Lapuerta
 20. Leon Acosta, Miguel                ESP 2030    2026  Reina Del Brillante, Cordoba
 21. Plana, Caballero Miguel            ESP 2027    1949  Lapuerta
 22. Aledo, Lopez Angel                 ESP 2023    1996  Elche
 23. Alvarez, Morales Miguel            ESP 2010    1979  Circulo Mercantil,  Almeria
 24. Soto, Diaz Jose Antonio            ESP 2009    1964  Mar Menor
 25. Garrido Fernandez, Javier          ESP 2007    1984  Roquetas Almeria
 26. Codina, Tormo Julia                ESP 2006    1979  Alaquas Valencia
 27. Moreno, Valle Agustin              ESP 2005    2005  Reina Del Brillante, Cordoba
 28. Picazo, Gonzalez Alejandro         ESP 1982    1954  Alicante
 29. Garcia, Lopez Juan Antonio         ESP 1981    1952  Murcia
 30. Serarols, Mabras Bernat            ESP 1980    1966  Alicante
 31. Pol, Plazas Pedro                  ESP 1979    1964  Sauces
 32. Delgado, Lozano Jose Manuel        ESP 1967    1920  Cieza
 33. Alcaraz, Cordoba Sergio            ESP 1944    1924  Lapuerta
 34. Uroz Torres, David                 AND 1940    1962  Roquetas Almeria
 35. *****Moya, Albaladejo Jose Antonio ESP 1929    1902  Mar Menor
 36. Borja, Perez Jose                  ESP 1921    1917  Cabezo De Torres, Murcia
 37. Alcobas, Cervantes Miguel Angel    ESP 1896    1877  Lapuerta
 38. Blesa, Fernandez Francisco         ESP 1884    1864  Casa Del Ajedrez
 39. Garcia, Perez Ramon                ESP 1883    1862  IBERCAJA
 40. Portillo, Castellon Javier         ESP 1879    1846  Casa Del Ajedrez
 41. Navarro, Martinez Daniel           ESP 1870    1846  Monteagudo
 42. Pons, Abenza Alejandro             ESP 1867    1817  Blanca
 43. Fernandez, Rodriguez Ramons        ESP 1865    1830  Adra, Almeria
 44. Fernandez, Calzada Juan A.         ESP 1849    1848  Reina Del Brillante, Cordoba
 45. Cabrera, Rodriguez Jose David      ESP 1840    1810  Vicar Almeria
 46. Ucles, Lirola Moises               ESP 1836    1825  Vicar, Almeria
 47. Mateos, Martinez Francisco Ramo    ESP 1831    1814  Vistabella
 48. Olmos, Rosa Fernando               ESP 1826    1816  Mar Menor
 49. Garcia, Porlan Beatriz             ESP 1815    1782  Lorca
 50. ****espadina Solano, Jaime         ESP 1813    1807  Sauces
 51. Gimenez, Gallego Daniel            ESP 1807    1836  La Palma
 52. Rodriguez, Rico Juan Jose          ESP 1797    1690  Sauces
 53. Fernandez, Real Jose Miguel        ESP 1786    1699  Cartagena
 54. Maria Cervantes, Antonio           ESP 1776    1674  Lapuerta
 55. Duarte, Garcia Pilar               ESP 1775    1743  Mur
 56. Castilla, Arteaga Carlos David     ESP 1772    1762  Canarias
 57. Borja, Rosagro Jaime               ESP 1758    1712  Cabezo De Torres, Murcia
 58. Castillo, Lorente Jose Luis        ESP 1749    1711  Mar Menor
 59. Corrochano, Utrilla David          ESP 1741    1712  Talavera
 60. Caballero, Frutos Jose Alfredo     ESP 1723    1707  Monteagudo
 61. Molina, Molina Sergio              ESP 1720    1735  Cehegin
 62. Perez, Hernandez Antonio           ESP 1700    1765  Totana
 63. Colchero, Truniger Alejandro       ESP 1693    1580  Murcia
 64. Muñoz, Galdos Carlos               ESP 1690    1660  Lorca
 65. Carrasco Rubio, David              ESP 1681    1658  Alcantarilla
 66. Fernandez Alvarez, Luis            ESP 1679    1636  Sauces Cartagena
 67. Reina, Fernandez Juan Jose         ESP 1657    1646  Cehegin
 68. Andres, Zamorano Cayo              ESP 1653    1693  Mar Menor
 69. Escudero, Lopez Francisco          ESP 1642    1564  Api Elx
 70. Aledo, Yanguas Javier              ESP 1635    1591  Elche
 71. Colchero, Truniger Oliver          ESP 1628    1440  Murcia
 72. Heredia, Navarro Alvaro            ESP 1624    1517  Lapuerta
 73. Navarro Amoros, Antonio Jose       ESP 1609    1568  Mate De Cox
 74. Lopez, Izquierdo Emilio Jose       ESP 1604    1561  Lapuerta
 75. Molina, Molina Carlos Javier       ESP 1604    1541  Cehegin
 76. Sanchez, Gutierrez David           ESP 1601    1565  San Agustin Barcelona
 77. Ortiz Gomez, Jose Manuel           ESP 1600    1523  Granada
 78. Porlan, Minarro Antonio            ESP 1600    1496  Lorca
 79. Van Gelder, Frits                  NED 1591    ----
 80. Hernandez, Velasco Jesus           ESP 1581    1808  Lapuerta
 81. Portillo, Alcalde Jose Maria       ESP 1578    1594  Casa Del Ajedrez
 82. Moreno Alcaraz, Jose Javier        ESP 1575    1565  Casa Del Ajedrez
 83. Cabrera, Valverde Cristina         ESP 1565    1528  Val
 84. Gonzalez, Guirao Pedro Manuel      ESP 1545    1476  Mar Menor
 85. Blesa Fernandez, Ignacio           ESP 1514    1513  Casa Del Ajedrez
 86. Agullo, Alvarez Jaime Avigdor      ESP 1501    1558  Sauces
 87. Alvarez Sanchez, Julian            MUR 1494    1447  Caravaca De La Cruz
 88. Arteaga Medina, Ruben Severo       ESP 1476    1459  Canarias
 89. Romero Cruz, Juan                  ESP 1469    1315  Roquetas, Almeria
 90. Jimenez, Ramallo Francisco Javi    ESP 1467    1414  Mar Menor
 91. Garcia, De Murcia Jaime            ESP 1458    1493  Lapuerta
 92. Aledo, Yanguas David               ESP 1447    1385  Elche
 93. Cabrera, Valverde Jose David       ESP 1442    1341  Vicar Almeria
 94. Heredia, Martinez Francisco        ESP 1421    1464  Lapuerta
 95. Torralba Luzzy, Ricardo            ESP 1411    ----  Lapuerta
 96. Ortiz Del Campo, David             ESP 1394    1335  La zubia-Granada
 97. Perez Cantarero, Antonio           ESP 1388    ----  Totana
 98. Sanchez Rea, Luis                  MUR 1359    1314  La Palma
 99. Pujante Martinez, Rafael           ESP 1353    1311  Casa De Ajedrez
100. Ucles Lirola, Angela               ESP 1351    1308  Vicar, Almeria
101. Cerezuela, Alcaina Pedro           ESP 1339    1345  Cabezo De Torres, Murcia
102. Martinez Diaz, Carlos              ESP 1325    ----  Lapuerta
103. Lopez Garcia, Maria Pilar          ESP 1323    1368  Casa Del Ajedrez
104. Lopez, Soler Jose                  ESP 1307    1249  Vera Almeria
105. Colchero Truniger, Nicolas         ESP 1219    1121  Murcia
106. Font Soto, Eduardo                 ESP 1207    ----  Lapuerta
107. Cortijo Dominguez, Daniel          ESP ----    1745  Lapuerta
108. Martinez, Guillen Juan Jose        ESP ----    1576  Palma
109. Banos, Cumbrera Francisco Javie    ESP ----    ----  Sauces
110. Canavate, Ros Adrian               ESP ----    ----  Sauces
111. Duller Llopis, Jouke               ESP ----    ----  La Nucia
112. Galian Ruiz, Pablo                 ESP ----    ----  Beniajan
113. Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca          ESP ----    ----  Escacs Xabia
114. Perez Garcia, Jose Alberto         ESP ----    ----  La Palma
115. Ruggiero, Mauro                    ITA ----    ----  Italia
116. Santo Manresa, Rodrigo             ESP ----    ----  Mate De Cox
117. Ucles Sanchez, Jose                ESP ----    ----  Almeria
118. Alberola, Reig Francisco           ESP 1531    1436  Alicante