Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

8. Torneo Ciudad de Zaragoza 2012 Zaragoza (España)
29.09.2012
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 15m. + 3s.
Participantes: 135
Media elo: 1904
Organización: Estadio Miralbueno El Olivar
Dirección: Martin Marino Veras Sanz
Arbitraje: Jesús García Valer
Página oficial
ajedrez.olivar@yahoo.es
Tel: 976 306 336

AragónAragónEspaña

  1. Cruz, Cristhian                PER 2503 m  2500    8.0
  2. Roa Alonso, Santiago           ESP 2426 m  2432    7.5
  3. Chueca Forcen, Alberto         ESP 2313 f  2312    7.5
  4. Perez Mitjans, Orelvis         ESP 2489 m  2473    7.5
  5. Hernandez Carmenate, Holden    CUB 2561 g  2566    7.0
  6. Antoli Royo, Joaquin Miguel    ESP 2412 m  2395    7.0
  7. Ramiro Ovejero, Juan L.        ESP 2355 f  2353    7.0
  8. Oms Pallisse, Josep            ESP 2472 g  2461    6.5
  9. Cifuentes Parada, Roberto      ESP 2496 g  2492    6.5
 10. Garza Marco, Sergio            ESP 2446 m  2445    6.5
 11. Cruz, Filemon                  PER 2408 m  2415    6.5
 12. Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jorge A.   COL 2402 m  2394    6.5
 13. Quintin Navarro, Alberto       ESP 2206    2210    6.5
 14. Movsziszian, Karen             ARM 2472 g  2480    6.5
 15. Colas Longares, Rafael P.      ESP 2336 f  2330    6.5
 16. Zlotnik, Boris A.              RUS 2433 m  2436    6.0
 17. Lana Rodriguez, David          ESP 2244    2252    6.0
 18. Diaz Velandia, Jose Manuel     VEN 2245    2192    6.0
 19. Obregon Rivero, Juan Carlos    CUB 2485 f  ----    6.0
 20. Cerrajeria Ruiz, Jesus Maria   ESP 2161    2173    6.0
 21. Navarro Alonso, Jorge          ESP 2171    2185    6.0
 22. Gil Piñeiro, David             ESP 1923    1938    6.0
 23. Fernandez Rubio, Rafael        ESP 2062    2067    6.0
 24. Jimenez Fraga, Pedro Alejandro CUB 2465 f  ----    6.0
 25. Dimitrov Uzunov, Nedko         BUL 1896    ----    6.0
 26. Galvan, Jesus                  PER 2231    2205    6.0
 27. Ribera Bazan, Jose             AND 2100    2119    6.0
 28. Del Rey, Diego                 ESP 2382 m  2387    5.5
 29. Gonzalez Perez, Arian          CUB 2477 f  2456    5.5
 30. Rodriguez Garcia, Victor       CUB 2417 f  ----    5.5
 31. Peña Riasco, Alexander         COL 2183 f  2213    5.5
 32. Palacios Latasa, Elias         ESP 2221    2237    5.5
 33. Lamas Mercadal, Manuel         ESP 2203    2203    5.5
 34. Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin    VEN 2127    2115    5.5
 35. TigreWilson                    ESP 2173 c  2195    5.5
 36. Lopez Caudevilla, David        ESP 1984    1985    5.5
 37. Valiente Roy, Jose Javier      ESP 2006    2009    5.5
 38. Jimenez Almeida, Luis David    ESP 2020    2024    5.0
 39. Sacristan Latorre, Alberto     ESP 2041    2015    5.0
 40. Montes Santos, Lorenzo         ESP 2055    2091    5.0
 41. Gil Capape, Marco Antonio      ESP 2077    2118    5.0
 42. Roche Simon, Manuel A.         ESP 2142    2146    5.0
 43. Sarto Ramos, Angel             ESP 2020    2010    5.0
 44. Gella Bitrian, Diego           ESP 2053    2051    5.0
 45. Aribau Rivas, Miguel Angel     ESP 2073    2017    5.0
 46. Dominguez Bujeda, Jesus        ESP 2146    2145    5.0
 47. Palacin Algas, Angel           ESP 1972    1970    5.0
 48. Garcia Monterde, Francisco Jos ESP 2027    2009    5.0
 49. Barba Rios, Enric              ESP 2008    2002    5.0
 50. Delgado Salcedo, Eduardo       ESP 2155 f  2193    5.0
 51. Sierra Aguerri, Joaquin        ESP 2037    2052    5.0
 52. Bogomilov Georgiev, Georgi Ii  ESP ----    1650    5.0
 53. Gomez Zazurca, Rodolfo         ESP 1771    1787    5.0
 54. Ruiperez Gumiel, Ramon         ESP 1928    1939    5.0
 55. Muñoz Suarez, Luis Alberto     ESP 1996    1992    5.0
 56. Marin Tolosa, Guillermo        ESP 1947    1947    5.0
 57. Goñi Navarro, Pablo            ESP 1725    1706    5.0
 58. De La Riva Fernandez, Eduardo  ESP 1970    1997    5.0
 59. Subira Navarro, Oscar          ESP ----    1656    5.0
 60. Rodrigo Bordetas, David        ESP 1537    1534    5.0
 61. Sanchez Herrera, Miguel        ESP 2138    2218    4.5
 62. Sanchez Castro, Roberto        ESP 2010    2112    4.5
 63. Maza Broto, Pablo              ESP 2057    2063    4.5
 64. Vera Jimenez, Andres           ESP 1986    2010    4.5
 65. Juberias Segura, Santiago      ESP 2018    2028    4.5
 66. Chueca Lorente, Javier         ESP 1718    1650    4.5
 67. Pes Mateo, Angel               ESP 2029    2050    4.5
 68. Royo Onde, Manuel              ESP 1850    1858    4.5
 69. Zambrana Petisme, Ramiro       ESP 1736    1722    4.5
 70. Muro Turon, Raul               ESP 1862    1873    4.0
 71. Cantin Zaborras, Valentin      ESP 2099    2127    4.0
 72. Soriano Gracia, Manuel         ESP 1621    1619    4.0
 73. Gaspar Calvo, Luis Alberto     ESP 1771    1782    4.0
 74. Torres Fernandez, Mario        ESP 1889    2034    4.0
 75. Cirera Sancho, Alberto         ESP 1657    1619    4.0
 76. Zabaleta Terrer, Jose Antonio  ESP 1883    1868    4.0
 77. Landa Garriga, Francisco Javie ESP 1970    1942    4.0
 78. Repolles Bel, Antonio          ESP 1868    1930    4.0
 79. Salas Calvo, Alberto           ESP 1708    1725    4.0
 80. Sanz Navarro, Alberto          ESP 1743    1771    4.0
 81. Bayona Bafaluy, Jose Maria     ESP 1754    1776    4.0
 82. Requena Briones, Rafael Marian ESP 1684    1676    4.0
 83. Gallegos Gomez, Jacinto        ESP 1773    1763    4.0
 84. Martinez Cebolla, Alberto      ESP 2053    2061    4.0
 85. Lasierra Arceiz, Javier        ESP 1610    1681    4.0
 86. Garcia Artal, Obdulio          ESP 1686    1751    4.0
 87. Garcia Estruch, Jorge          ESP 1801    1975    4.0
 88. Utrilla Garcia, Martin         ESP ----    1625    4.0
 89. Laborda Perez, Jose Antonio    ESP 1600    1616    4.0
 90. Carrasquer Muñoz, Alberto      ESP 1870    1860    4.0
 91. Urriolabeitia Rodrigo, Ander   ESP 1454    1473    4.0
 92. Gimeno Royo, Jose Andres       ESP 1735    1734    4.0
 93. Garcia Juan, Hugo              ESP ----    1563    4.0
 94. Maisterra Sanchez, Jesus       ESP ----    1500    4.0
 95. Ortin Blanco, Ainhoa           ESP 1599    1522    3.5
 96. Sedano Jover, Adrian           ESP ----    1520    3.5
 97. Palacin Casamayor, Angel       ESP 1598    1564    3.0
 98. Radostinov Rader, Yordan       ESP ----    1645    3.0
 99. Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo       ESP 1606    1527    3.0
100. Soriano Martinez, Adolfo       ESP 1445    1396    3.0
101. Sus Sanchez, Jose Luis         ESP ----    1500    3.0
102. Ortin Blanco, Iñigo            ESP 1522    1530    3.0
103. Paramo Tajadura, Eliseo        ESP 1604    1604    3.0
104. Codina Escudero, Juan          ESP 1484    1487    3.0
105. Roldan Marques, Daniel         ESP 1573    1600    3.0
106. Eizaguerri Floris, Maria       ESP 1544    1551    3.0
107. Lopez Carcas, Jesus            ESP 1406    1522    3.0
108. Garcia Estruch, Mauricio       ESP ----    1500    3.0
109. Castillo Algarate, Javier      ESP ----    1500    3.0
110. Gracia Chueca, Jose Luis       ESP 1643    1643    3.0
111. Requeno Otin, Juan Jose        ESP 1530    1562    3.0
112. Del Rey Fernandez, Noel        ESP ----    1510    3.0
113. Gonzalez Marco, Miguel         ESP ----    1500    3.0
114. Reula Roche, Pedro Jose        ESP ----    1500    2.5
115. Fron Merchan, Fernando         ESP ----    1500    2.5
116. Eizaguerri Bradinera, Antonio  ESP 1485    1495    2.0
117. Amillo Navarro, Ismael         ESP 1472    1453    2.0
118. Fuentes Jadraque, Alejandro    ESP ----    1500    2.0
119. Maisterra Merino, Aaron        ESP ----    1500    2.0
120. Dorado Sanchez, Carlos         ESP ----    1500    2.0
121. Pinilla Alvarez, Jose Carlos   ESP 1272    ----    2.0
122. Roldan Marques, Marta          ESP ----    1500    2.0
123. Fron Guiu, David               ESP ----    1500    2.0
124. Lorenzo De La Riva, Lazaro     ESP 2456 m  2430    0.0
125. Hefty, Jorge Walter            ESP 2323    2338    0.0
126. Romon Poves, Raul              ESP 2286 f  2283    0.0
127. Carruez Berges, Santiago       ESP 2138    2184    0.0
128. Sancho Casale, Jesus           ESP 1916    1945    0.0
129. Izquierdo Lupon, Jose Manuel   ESP 1597    1552    0.0
130. Solera Sanchez, Roberto        ESP 1594    1578    0.0
131. Montes Maldonado, Javier       ESP 1468    1410    0.0
132. Lorente Manzanares, Carlos     ESP ----    1534    0.0
133. Roche Almarcegui, Sergio       ESP ----    1531    0.0
134. Cerdan Falces, Jorge           ESP ----    1520    0.0
135. De Andres Marruedo, Gabriel    ESP ----    1500    0.0
  1. Hernandez Carmenate, Holden    CUB 2561 g  2566  Cuba
  2. Cruz, Cristhian                PER 2503 m  2500  Perú
  3. Cifuentes Parada, Roberto      ESP 2496 g  2492  Casino Jaque
  4. Perez Mitjans, Orelvis         ESP 2489 m  2473  Montcada
  5. Obregon Rivero, Juan Carlos    CUB 2485 f  ----  Cuba
  6. Gonzalez Perez, Arian          CUB 2477 f  2456  Cuba
  7. Movsziszian, Karen             ARM 2472 g  2480  Armenia
  8. Oms Pallisse, Josep            ESP 2472 g  2461  Figueres
  9. Jimenez Fraga, Pedro Alejandro CUB 2465 f  ----  Cuba
 10. Lorenzo De La Riva, Lazaro     ESP 2456 m  2430  Cataluña
 11. Garza Marco, Sergio            ESP 2446 m  2445  Jaime Casas
 12. Zlotnik, Boris A.              RUS 2433 m  2436  Rusia
 13. Roa Alonso, Santiago           ESP 2426 m  2432  Madrid
 14. Rodriguez Garcia, Victor       CUB 2417 f  ----  Cuba
 15. Antoli Royo, Joaquin Miguel    ESP 2412 m  2395  Jaime Casas
 16. Cruz, Filemon                  PER 2408 m  2415  Perú
 17. Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jorge A.   COL 2402 m  2394  Colombia
 18. Del Rey, Diego                 ESP 2382 m  2387  Olivar
 19. Ramiro Ovejero, Juan L.        ESP 2355 f  2353  Jaime Casas
 20. Colas Longares, Rafael P.      ESP 2336 f  2330  Rey Fernando
 21. Hefty, Jorge Walter            ESP 2323    2338  Ibercaja
 22. Chueca Forcen, Alberto         ESP 2313 f  2312  Olivar
 23. Romon Poves, Raul              ESP 2286 f  2283  Caissa
 24. Diaz Velandia, Jose Manuel     VEN 2245    2192  Venezuela
 25. Lana Rodriguez, David          ESP 2244    2252  Helios
 26. Galvan, Jesus                  PER 2231    2205  Perú
 27. Palacios Latasa, Elias         ESP 2221    2237  Olivar
 28. Quintin Navarro, Alberto       ESP 2206    2210  Casablanca
 29. Lamas Mercadal, Manuel         ESP 2203    2203  Ccoo Delicias
 30. Peña Riasco, Alexander         COL 2183 f  2213  Colombia
 31. TigreWilson                    ESP 2173 c  2195  Olivar
 32. Navarro Alonso, Jorge          ESP 2171    2185  Helios
 33. Cerrajeria Ruiz, Jesus Maria   ESP 2161    2173  Helios
 34. Delgado Salcedo, Eduardo       ESP 2155 f  2193  Agrupación
 35. Dominguez Bujeda, Jesus        ESP 2146    2145  Teruel
 36. Roche Simon, Manuel A.         ESP 2142    2146  Ccoo Delicias
 37. Sanchez Herrera, Miguel        ESP 2138    2218  Independiente
 38. Carruez Berges, Santiago       ESP 2138    2184  Agrupación
 39. Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin    VEN 2127    2115  Venezuela
 40. Ribera Bazan, Jose             AND 2100    2119  Andorra
 41. Cantin Zaborras, Valentin      ESP 2099    2127  Ramiro
 42. Gil Capape, Marco Antonio      ESP 2077    2118  Caissa
 43. Aribau Rivas, Miguel Angel     ESP 2073    2017  Bajo Cinca
 44. Fernandez Rubio, Rafael        ESP 2062    2067  Tauste
 45. Maza Broto, Pablo              ESP 2057    2063  Jaime Casas
 46. Montes Santos, Lorenzo         ESP 2055    2091  Helios
 47. Martinez Cebolla, Alberto      ESP 2053    2061  Ibercaja
 48. Gella Bitrian, Diego           ESP 2053    2051  Cmu Pedro Cerbuna
 49. Sacristan Latorre, Alberto     ESP 2041    2015  Ramiro
 50. Sierra Aguerri, Joaquin        ESP 2037    2052  Tauste
 51. Pes Mateo, Angel               ESP 2029    2050  Ccoo Delicias
 52. Garcia Monterde, Francisco Jos ESP 2027    2009  Ibercaja
 53. Jimenez Almeida, Luis David    ESP 2020    2024  Orvina
 54. Sarto Ramos, Angel             ESP 2020    2010  Olivar
 55. Juberias Segura, Santiago      ESP 2018    2028  Casablanca
 56. Sanchez Castro, Roberto        ESP 2010    2112  Ibercaja
 57. Barba Rios, Enric              ESP 2008    2002  Castellar
 58. Valiente Roy, Jose Javier      ESP 2006    2009  Ramiro
 59. Muñoz Suarez, Luis Alberto     ESP 1996    1992  Ramiro
 60. Vera Jimenez, Andres           ESP 1986    2010  Ara
 61. Lopez Caudevilla, David        ESP 1984    1985  Rey Fernando
 62. Palacin Algas, Angel           ESP 1972    1970  Banco Santander
 63. De La Riva Fernandez, Eduardo  ESP 1970    1997  Olivar
 64. Landa Garriga, Francisco Javie ESP 1970    1942  Once Club Aragon
 65. Marin Tolosa, Guillermo        ESP 1947    1947  Teruel
 66. Ruiperez Gumiel, Ramon         ESP 1928    1939  Marcos Frechin
 67. Gil Piñeiro, David             ESP 1923    1938  Teruel
 68. Sancho Casale, Jesus           ESP 1916    1945  Tauste
 69. Dimitrov Uzunov, Nedko         BUL 1896    ----  Bulgaria
 70. Torres Fernandez, Mario        ESP 1889    2034  Marcos Frechín
 71. Zabaleta Terrer, Jose Antonio  ESP 1883    1868  Sevilla
 72. Carrasquer Muñoz, Alberto      ESP 1870    1860  Ibercaja
 73. Repolles Bel, Antonio          ESP 1868    1930  Peña Zaragocista
 74. Muro Turon, Raul               ESP 1862    1873  Tauste
 75. Royo Onde, Manuel              ESP 1850    1858  Ramiro
 76. Garcia Estruch, Jorge          ESP 1801    1975  Sabiñanigo
 77. Gallegos Gomez, Jacinto        ESP 1773    1763  Cataluña
 78. Gomez Zazurca, Rodolfo         ESP 1771    1787  Atl. huesca-Cai
 79. Gaspar Calvo, Luis Alberto     ESP 1771    1782  Marcos Frechín
 80. Bayona Bafaluy, Jose Maria     ESP 1754    1776  Binefar
 81. Sanz Navarro, Alberto          ESP 1743    1771  Once - aragón
 82. Zambrana Petisme, Ramiro       ESP 1736    1722  Casablanca
 83. Gimeno Royo, Jose Andres       ESP 1735    1734  Olivar
 84. Goñi Navarro, Pablo            ESP 1725    1706  Casablanca
 85. Chueca Lorente, Javier         ESP 1718    1650  Casablanca
 86. Salas Calvo, Alberto           ESP 1708    1725  Ramiro
 87. Garcia Artal, Obdulio          ESP 1686    1751  Ramiro
 88. Requena Briones, Rafael Marian ESP 1684    1676  Olivar
 89. Cirera Sancho, Alberto         ESP 1657    1619  Monsalud
 90. Gracia Chueca, Jose Luis       ESP 1643    1643  Rey Fernando
 91. Soriano Gracia, Manuel         ESP 1621    1619  Once Aragon
 92. Lasierra Arceiz, Javier        ESP 1610    1681  Tauste
 93. Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo       ESP 1606    1527  Ramiro
 94. Paramo Tajadura, Eliseo        ESP 1604    1604  Utebo San Lamberto
 95. Laborda Perez, Jose Antonio    ESP 1600    1616  Ramiro
 96. Ortin Blanco, Ainhoa           ESP 1599    1522  Santa Ana
 97. Palacin Casamayor, Angel       ESP 1598    1564  Banco Santander
 98. Izquierdo Lupon, Jose Manuel   ESP 1597    1552  Cmu Pedro Cerbuna
 99. Solera Sanchez, Roberto        ESP 1594    1578  Ugt Aragón
100. Roldan Marques, Daniel         ESP 1573    1600  Tudela
101. Eizaguerri Floris, Maria       ESP 1544    1551  Casino Jaque
102. Rodrigo Bordetas, David        ESP 1537    1534  Monsalud
103. Requeno Otin, Juan Jose        ESP 1530    1562  Olivar
104. Ortin Blanco, Iñigo            ESP 1522    1530  Santa Ana
105. Eizaguerri Bradinera, Antonio  ESP 1485    1495  Casino Jaque
106. Codina Escudero, Juan          ESP 1484    1487  Tauste
107. Amillo Navarro, Ismael         ESP 1472    1453  Ramiro
108. Montes Maldonado, Javier       ESP 1468    1410  Andalucia
109. Urriolabeitia Rodrigo, Ander   ESP 1454    1473  Monsalud
110. Soriano Martinez, Adolfo       ESP 1445    1396  Once Aragon
111. Lopez Carcas, Jesus            ESP 1406    1522  Tauste
112. Pinilla Alvarez, Jose Carlos   ESP 1272    ----  Monsalud
113. Subira Navarro, Oscar          ESP ----    1656  Agrupación
114. Bogomilov Georgiev, Georgi Ii  ESP ----    1650  Tauste
115. Radostinov Rader, Yordan       ESP ----    1645  Marcos Frechin
116. Utrilla Garcia, Martin         ESP ----    1625  Utebo San Lamberto
117. Garcia Juan, Hugo              ESP ----    1563  Cmu Pedro Cerbuna
118. Lorente Manzanares, Carlos     ESP ----    1534  Agrupación
119. Roche Almarcegui, Sergio       ESP ----    1531  Agrupación
120. Cerdan Falces, Jorge           ESP ----    1520  Cmu Pedro Cerbuna
121. Sedano Jover, Adrian           ESP ----    1520  Olivar
122. Del Rey Fernandez, Noel        ESP ----    1510  Utebo San Lamberto
123. Castillo Algarate, Javier      ESP ----    1500  Casablanca
124. De Andres Marruedo, Gabriel    ESP ----    1500  Agrupación
125. Fron Guiu, David               ESP ----    1500  Olivar
126. Fron Merchan, Fernando         ESP ----    1500  Olivar
127. Fuentes Jadraque, Alejandro    ESP ----    1500  Olivar
128. Garcia Estruch, Mauricio       ESP ----    1500  Sabiñanigo
129. Gonzalez Marco, Miguel         ESP ----    1500  Olivar
130. Maisterra Merino, Aaron        ESP ----    1500  Olivar
131. Maisterra Sanchez, Jesus       ESP ----    1500  Olivar
132. Reula Roche, Pedro Jose        ESP ----    1500  Independiente
133. Roldan Marques, Marta          ESP ----    1500  Tudela
134. Sus Sanchez, Jose Luis         ESP ----    1500  Sabiñanigo
135. Dorado Sanchez, Carlos         ESP ----    1500  Utebo San Lamberto