Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

8. Torneo Internacional de Valladolid 2012 Valladolid (España)
16.12.2012
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 15m. + 15s.
Participantes: 118
Organización: Club Deportivo Vallisoletano de Ajedrez
Arbitraje: Eduardo López Rodríguez
Página oficial
internacional.dvajedrez@gmail.com

Castilla LeónCastilla LeónEspaña


  1. Granda Zuñiga, Julio E.             PER 2651 g  2658    7.0
  2. Cifuentes Parada, Roberto           ESP 2476 g  2472    6.5
  3. Khamrakulov, Ibragim S.             ESP 2509 g  2504    6.5
  4. Perez Candelario, Manuel            ESP 2579 g  2567    6.5
  5. Paunovic, Dragan                    SRB 2490 g  2487    6.5
  6. Roa Alonso, Santiago                ESP 2412 m  2419    6.5
  7. Campora, Daniel H.                  ARG 2493 g  2513    6.0
  8. Moreno Tejera, Emilio               ESP 2372 f  2362    6.0
  9. Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G      ESP 2485 g  2526    6.0
 10. Iglesias Leon, Francisco Javie      ESP 2239    2220    6.0
 11. Alvarez Fernandez, Enrique          ESP 2350 f  2344    6.0
 12. Aguera Naredo, Javier               ESP 2417 f  ----    6.0
 13. Cabezas Ayala, Ivan                 ESP 2315 f  2293    6.0
 14. Zlotnik, Boris A.                   RUS 2433 m  2436    5.5
 15. Reinaldo Castiñeira, Roi            ESP 2468 m  2471    5.5
 16. Andres Gonzalez, Alberto            ESP 2532 m  2521    5.5
 17. Fidalgo Fernandez, Lucia            ESP 2163 wf 2149    5.5
 18. De La Cruz Revilla, Miguel          ESP 2073    2108    5.5
 19. De Lucas Bello, Federico            ESP 1993    1990    5.5
 20. Gonzalez De La Nava, Amador         ESP 2262 f  2327    5.0
 21. Barria Zuñiga, Daniel               CHI 2428 m  2431    5.0
 22. Burguete Archel, Eduardo            ESP 2198    2204    5.0
 23. Gonzalez Trigal, Jose Luis          ESP 2150    2160    5.0
 24. Andres Gonzalez, Ivan               ESP 2305 f  2317    5.0
 25. Alonso Alvarez, Aitor               ESP 2196    2195    5.0
 26. Veganzones Rojo, David              ESP 2070    2101    5.0
 27. Blanco Gutierrez, Pedro             ESP 2104    2074    5.0
 28. Fidalgo Fernandez, Javier           ESP 2281 f  2275    5.0
 29. Ojer Lora, Iker                     ESP 2047    2000    5.0
 30. Podvin, Francois-Xavier             FRA 2153    ----    5.0
 31. Fernandez Diaz, Ignacio             ESP 2038    2015    5.0
 32. Bazan Solera, Manuel                ESP 1994    1975    5.0
 33. Acero Solis, Alberto                ESP 1983    2040    5.0
 34. Auro Ordoñez, Roberto               ESP 1844    1789    5.0
 35. Suba, Mihai                         ROU 2418 g  2419    5.0
 36. Leranoz Zabalza, Adrian             ESP 2079    2057    5.0
 37. Garcia Corada, Pedro                ESP 2015    2086    5.0
 38. Cernuda Orejas, Victor Manuel       ESP 1964    2005    5.0
 39. Sande Edreira, Jose Antonio         ESP 2318 f  2316    4.5
 40. Garcia Garcia, Adrian Antonio       ESP 1985    2008    4.5
 41. Sanchez Quiroga, Miguel Angel       ESP 2158    2164    4.5
 42. Talegon Rodriguez, Victor           ESP 1608    1524    4.5
 43. Loza Matovelle, David               ECU 1937    1951    4.5
 44. Garcia Del Campo, Luis Alberto      ESP 2096    2145    4.5
 45. Costache, Bogdan Alexandru          ESP 1555    1649    4.5
 46. Santos Martinez, Guillermo          ESP 1717    1648    4.5
 47. Gago Gonzalves, Jose Fernando       ESP 1660    1735    4.5
 48. Bayon Fernandez, Rogelio            ESP 2192    2193    4.5
 49. Laiz Ibañez, Hector                 ESP 1876    1859    4.0
 50. Sanchez Campos, Luis Antonio        ESP 1805    1762    4.0
 51. Sevillano Garcia, Joaquin           ESP 1960    1924    4.0
 52. Blanco De La Rosa, Diego            ESP 1820    1777    4.0
 53. Martin Manzanas, Antonio            ESP 1724    2000    4.0
 54. Llamazares Lopez, Carlos            ESP 1839    1831    4.0
 55. Galard Agustin, Tomas E.            ESP 1915    1886    4.0
 56. Cobos Ceballos, Cristofer           ESP 1842    1830    4.0
 57. Alejos Caballero, Jose Alberto      ESP 1627    1880    4.0
 58. Garcia Gonzalez, Omar               ESP 1685    1644    4.0
 59. Torralbo Asagra, Jaime Andres       ESP 1735    1815    4.0
 60. Galvan Prieto, Albano               ESP 1887    1835    4.0
 61. Marcos Lomo, Juan                   ESP ----    1620    4.0
 62. Sebastian Cantarino, Adrian         ESP 1850    1837    4.0
 63. Lazaro Poveda, Luis Miguel          ESP ----    1718    4.0
 64. Fernandez Getino, Oscar             ESP ----    1973    4.0
 65. Rodriguez Garcia, Miguel            ESP 1365    1321    4.0
 66. Fernandez Palacio, Eduardo          ESP 2106    2076    4.0
 67. Garcia Gonzalez, Mario              ESP 1711    1700    4.0
 68. Bastida Rodriguez, Ines             ESP 1627    1625    4.0
 69. Vazquez Casado, Francisco J.        ESP ----    ----    4.0
 70. Fernandez De La Fuente, Jose A      ESP 1746    1803    4.0
 71. Marcos Lomo, Francisco              ESP 1400    1432    4.0
 72. Rodriguez Gonzalez, Miguel Ang      ESP 1855    1848    4.0
 73. Perez Sanchez, Hector               ESP 1644    1672    3.5
 74. Carnero Rodriguez, Sergio           ESP 1808    1778    3.5
 75. Calvo Arroyo, Miguel Ángel          ESP ----    ----    3.5
 76. Morchon Araujo, Daniel              ESP 1667    1661    3.5
 77. Fernandez Velasquez, Julian Fe      ESP 1868    1944    3.5
 78. Pardo Vaquero, Ignacio              ESP 1754    1767    3.5
 79. Alaguero Casado, Alberto            ESP 1866    1846    3.5
 80. Sanz Arranz, Victor Manuel          ESP ----    1831    3.5
 81. Fernandez Revuelta, Juan            ESP 1303    1274    3.5
 82. Perez Ruiz, Santiago                ESP 1804    1907    3.0
 83. Perez Gomez, Antonio Jose           ESP 1747    1873    3.0
 84. Gonzalez Lopez, Luis                ESP ----    1874    3.0
 85. Villacorta Nicolas, Carlos          ESP 1599    1497    3.0
 86. Gutierrez Doncel, José J.           ESP ----    ----    3.0
 87. Leonor Velasco, David               ESP 1486    1466    3.0
 88. Alonso Perez, Arturo                ESP ----    ----    3.0
 89. Galan Martin, Miguel Angel          ESP 1594    1716    3.0
 90. Santiago Vega, David                ESP ----    1578    3.0
 91. Muñoz Navarro, Francisco J          ESP ----    ----    3.0
 92. Lazaro Fincias, Manuel              ESP 1317    1300    3.0
 93. Lazaro Gomez, Joel                  ESP ----    ----    3.0
 94. Fernandez Fernandez, Samuel         ESP ----    ----    3.0
 95. Encinas Martin, Pedro Luis          ESP 1437    1800    3.0
 96. Alonso Perez, Andres                ESP 1398    ----    3.0
 97. Rogel Rodriguez, Alejandro          ESP ----    ----    3.0
 98. Armesto Martin, Sebastian           ESP 1945    1785    2.5
 99. Galvan Prieto, Victor               ESP ----    ----    2.5
100. Melado Barba, Victor                ESP ----    ----    2.5
101. Fernandez Gutierrez, Miguel An      ESP ----    ----    2.5
102. Carnero Rodriguez, Alvaro           ESP 1404    1397    2.5
103. Santiago Vega, Marcos               ESP ----    ----    2.5
104. Villamañan Alonso, Carlos           ESP 1817    1873    2.0
105. Gutierrez Guillen, Alvaro Jose      ESP ----    ----    2.0
106. Laiz Lopez, Roberto                 ESP ----    ----    2.0
107. Leonor Velasco, Manuel              ESP ----    ----    2.0
108. Melado Barba, Paula                 ESP ----    ----    2.0
109. Santiago Vega, Juan Pablo           ESP ----    ----    2.0
110. Deobarro Hernandez, Luis            ESP ----    ----    2.0
111. Cabrero de Diego, Alfonso           ESP ----    ----    2.0
112. Colmenero Gonzalez, Jonathan        ESP ----    ----    2.0
113. Castrillo Villamañan, Victor Manuel ESP ----    ----    1.0
114. Aguirre Urrutia, Juan Jose          ESP 1735    1687    1.0
115. Alonso Ubeda, Gabriela Fenghen      ESP ----    ----    1.0
116. Sanchez Valencia, Victor            ESP ----    ----    1.0
117. Garcia Garcia, David                ESP ----    ----    1.0
118. Ruiz Huerta, Jason Omar             ESP ----    ----    0.0
  1. Granda Zuñiga, Julio E.             PER 2651 g  2658 Salamanca
  2. Perez Candelario, Manuel            ESP 2579 g  2567 Caceres
  3. Andres Gonzalez, Alberto            ESP 2532 m  2521 Asturias
  4. Khamrakulov, Ibragim S.             ESP 2509 g  2504 Badajoz
  5. Campora, Daniel H.                  ARG 2493 g  2513 Andalucia
  6. Paunovic, Dragan                    SRB 2490 g  2487 Galicia
  7. Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G      ESP 2485 g  2526 Euskadi
  8. Cifuentes Parada, Roberto           ESP 2476 g  2472 Euskadi
  9. Reinaldo Castiñeira, Roi            ESP 2468 m  2471 Navarra
 10. Zlotnik, Boris A.                   RUS 2433 m  2436 Madrid
 11. Barria Zuñiga, Daniel               CHI 2428 m  2431 Madrid
 12. Suba, Mihai                         ROU 2418 g  2419 Andalucía
 13. Aguera Naredo, Javier               ESP 2417 f  ---- Asturias
 14. Roa Alonso, Santiago                ESP 2412 m  2419 Madrid
 15. Moreno Tejera, Emilio               ESP 2372 f  2362 Caceres
 16. Alvarez Fernandez, Enrique          ESP 2350 f  2344 Asturias
 17. Sande Edreira, Jose Antonio         ESP 2318 f  2316 Coruña
 18. Cabezas Ayala, Ivan                 ESP 2315 f  2293 Caceres
 19. Andres Gonzalez, Ivan               ESP 2305 f  2317 Asturias
 20. Fidalgo Fernandez, Javier           ESP 2281 f  2275 Asturias
 21. Gonzalez De La Nava, Amador         ESP 2262 f  2327 Salamanca
 22. Iglesias Leon, Francisco Javie      ESP 2239    2220 Asturias
 23. Burguete Archel, Eduardo            ESP 2198    2204 Navarra
 24. Alonso Alvarez, Aitor               ESP 2196    2195 Asturias
 25. Bayon Fernandez, Rogelio            ESP 2192    2193 León
 26. Fidalgo Fernandez, Lucia            ESP 2163 wf 2149 Asturias
 27. Sanchez Quiroga, Miguel Angel       ESP 2158    2164 Salamanca
 28. Podvin, Francois-Xavier             FRA 2153    ---- Salamanca
 29. Gonzalez Trigal, Jose Luis          ESP 2150    2160 León
 30. Fernandez Palacio, Eduardo          ESP 2106    2076 Asturias
 31. Blanco Gutierrez, Pedro             ESP 2104    2074 León
 32. Garcia Del Campo, Luis Alberto      ESP 2096    2145 Valladolid
 33. Leranoz Zabalza, Adrian             ESP 2079    2057 Navarra
 34. De La Cruz Revilla, Miguel          ESP 2073    2108 Valladolid
 35. Veganzones Rojo, David              ESP 2070    2101 Valladolid
 36. Ojer Lora, Iker                     ESP 2047    2000 Navarra
 37. Fernandez Diaz, Ignacio             ESP 2038    2015 Asturias
 38. Garcia Corada, Pedro                ESP 2015    2086 Valladolid
 39. Bazan Solera, Manuel                ESP 1994    1975 Asturias
 40. De Lucas Bello, Federico            ESP 1993    1990 Burgos
 41. Garcia Garcia, Adrian Antonio       ESP 1985    2008 Valladolid
 42. Acero Solis, Alberto                ESP 1983    2040 Palencia
 43. Cernuda Orejas, Victor Manuel       ESP 1964    2005 Valladolid
 44. Sevillano Garcia, Joaquin           ESP 1960    1924 Huesca
 45. Armesto Martin, Sebastian           ESP 1945    1785 Segovia
 46. Loza Matovelle, David               ECU 1937    1951 Valladolid
 47. Galard Agustin, Tomas E.            ESP 1915    1886 León
 48. Galvan Prieto, Albano               ESP 1887    1835 Valladolid
 49. Laiz Ibañez, Hector                 ESP 1876    1859 León
 50. Fernandez Velasquez, Julian Fe      ESP 1868    1944 Valladolid
 51. Alaguero Casado, Alberto            ESP 1866    1846 Salamanca
 52. Rodriguez Gonzalez, Miguel Ang      ESP 1855    1848 Palencia
 53. Sebastian Cantarino, Adrian         ESP 1850    1837 Valladolid
 54. Auro Ordoñez, Roberto               ESP 1844    1789 Asturias
 55. Cobos Ceballos, Cristofer           ESP 1842    1830 Valladolid
 56. Llamazares Lopez, Carlos            ESP 1839    1831 León
 57. Blanco De La Rosa, Diego            ESP 1820    1777 Asturias
 58. Villamañan Alonso, Carlos           ESP 1817    1873 Valladolid
 59. Carnero Rodriguez, Sergio           ESP 1808    1778 Valladolid
 60. Sanchez Campos, Luis Antonio        ESP 1805    1762 Valladolid
 61. Perez Ruiz, Santiago                ESP 1804    1907 Tarragona
 62. Pardo Vaquero, Ignacio              ESP 1754    1767 Toledo
 63. Perez Gomez, Antonio Jose           ESP 1747    1873 Burgos
 64. Fernandez De La Fuente, Jose A      ESP 1746    1803 Valladolid
 65. Torralbo Asagra, Jaime Andres       ESP 1735    1815 Valladolid
 66. Aguirre Urrutia, Juan Jose          ESP 1735    1687 Valladolid
 67. Martin Manzanas, Antonio            ESP 1724    2000 Valladolid
 68. Santos Martinez, Guillermo          ESP 1717    1648 Valladolid
 69. Garcia Gonzalez, Mario              ESP 1711    1700 Valladolid
 70. Garcia Gonzalez, Omar               ESP 1685    1644 Valladolid
 71. Morchon Araujo, Daniel              ESP 1667    1661 Valladolid
 72. Gago Gonzalves, Jose Fernando       ESP 1660    1735 Valladolid
 73. Perez Sanchez, Hector               ESP 1644    1672 Valladolid
 74. Alejos Caballero, Jose Alberto      ESP 1627    1880 Valladolid
 75. Bastida Rodriguez, Ines             ESP 1627    1625 Valladolid
 76. Talegon Rodriguez, Victor           ESP 1608    1524 Valladolid
 77. Villacorta Nicolas, Carlos          ESP 1599    1497 Valladolid
 78. Galan Martin, Miguel Angel          ESP 1594    1716 Salamanca
 79. Costache, Bogdan Alexandru          ESP 1555    1649 Valladolid
 80. Leonor Velasco, David               ESP 1486    1466 Valladolid
 81. Encinas Martin, Pedro Luis          ESP 1437    1800 Segovia
 82. Carnero Rodriguez, Alvaro           ESP 1404    1397 Valladolid
 83. Marcos Lomo, Francisco              ESP 1400    1432 Valladolid
 84. Alonso Perez, Andres                ESP 1398    ---- Burgos
 85. Rodriguez Garcia, Miguel            ESP 1365    1321 Valladolid
 86. Lazaro Fincias, Manuel              ESP 1317    1300 Valladolid
 87. Fernandez Revuelta, Juan            ESP 1303    1274 Zamora
 88. Fernandez Getino, Oscar             ESP ----    1973 León
 89. Gonzalez Lopez, Luis                ESP ----    1874 Valladolid
 90. Sanz Arranz, Victor Manuel          ESP ----    1831 Valladolid
 91. Lazaro Poveda, Luis Miguel          ESP ----    1718 Salamanca
 92. Marcos Lomo, Juan                   ESP ----    1620 Valladolid
 93. Santiago Vega, David                ESP ----    1578 Valladolid
 94. Alonso Perez, Arturo                ESP ----    ---- Burgos
 95. Alonso Ubeda, Gabriela Fenghen      ESP ----    ---- Valladolid
 96. Cabrero de Diego, Alfonso           ESP ----    ---- Valladolid
 97. Calvo Arroyo, Miguel Ángel          ESP ----    ---- León
 98. Castrillo Villamañan, Victor Manuel ESP ----    ---- Valladolid
 99. Colmenero Gonzalez, Jonathan        ESP ----    ---- Valladolid
100. Deobarro Hernandez, Luis            ESP ----    ---- Salamanca
101. Fernandez Fernandez, Samuel         ESP ----    ---- Valladolid
102. Fernandez Gutierrez, Miguel An      ESP ----    ---- Valladolid
103. Galvan Prieto, Victor               ESP ----    ---- Valladolid
104. Garcia Garcia, David                ESP ----    ---- Valladolid
105. Gutierrez Doncel, José J.           ESP ----    ---- Valladolid
106. Gutierrez Guillen, Alvaro Jose      ESP ----    ---- Valladolid
107. Laiz Lopez, Roberto                 ESP ----    ---- León
108. Lazaro Gomez, Joel                  ESP ----    ---- Salamanca
109. Leonor Velasco, Manuel              ESP ----    ---- Valladolid
110. Melado Barba, Paula                 ESP ----    ---- Zamora
111. Melado Barba, Victor                ESP ----    ---- Zamora
112. Muñoz Navarro, Francisco J          ESP ----    ---- Valladolid
113. Rogel Rodriguez, Alejandro          ESP ----    ---- Valladolid
114. Ruiz Huerta, Jason Omar             ESP ----    ---- Salamanca
115. Sanchez Valencia, Victor            ESP ----    ---- Valladolid
116. Santiago Vega, Juan Pablo           ESP ----    ---- Valladolid
117. Santiago Vega, Marcos               ESP ----    ---- Valladolid
118. Vazquez Casado, Francisco J.        ESP ----    ---- Valladolid