Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

13. Torneo de Navidad Alfaro 2012 Alfaro (España)
29.12.2012
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 20m.
Participantes: 42
Media elo: 1594
Organización: Club Ajedrez Alfaro
Dirección: Miguel Ángel Bayo Moreno
Arbitraje: Luis Lorente Ibáñez
Página oficial
ajedrezalfaro@gmail.com
Tel: 941-183045

La RiojaLa RiojaEspaña

 1. Lana Rodriguez, David             ESP 2300 f  2291    7.0
 2. Arnedo Ruiz, Alberto              ESP 2174    2169    6.5
 3. Somalo Fernandez, Millan          ESP 2081    2094    6.0
 4. Viñal Gutierrez, Pedro            ESP 2021    2036    6.0
 5. Blazquez Gomez, Miguel            ESP 1998    2000    6.0
 6. Ugalde Ezcurra, Jose Miguel       ESP 2166    2156    5.0
 7. Bayo Milagro, Alvaro              ESP 1848    1846    5.0
 8. Sesma Rubio, Patxi                ESP 2154    2167    5.0
 9. Gurrea Martinez, Jose Miguel      ESP 1884    1888    5.0
10. Leon Fernandez, Mario             ESP 2145    2090    5.0
11. Galarreta Garcia, Jose Javier     ESP 1900    1843    5.0
12. Bernal Gomez, Alejandro           ESP 1878    1873    5.0
13. Agudo Tena, Angel                 ESP 1904    1877    5.0
14. Aguinaga Ruiz, Jesus Luis         ESP 1944    1940    4.5
15. Ruiz Anton, Adolfo                ESP 1652    1773    4.5
16. Sanchez Cornago, Raul             ESP 1504    1441    4.5
17. Sempere Gomis, Andres Valentin    ESP 1823    1789    4.5
18. Saez Mancho, Jose                 ESP ----    ----    4.5
19. Entrerrios Carballo, Pablo        ESP ----    ----    4.5
20. Ochoa Aldaz, Mikel                ESP 1535    1513    4.0
21. Aliane Diez, Aaron                ESP 1692    1647    4.0
22. Anton Agramonte, Angel Luis       ESP ----    ----    4.0
23. Blazquez Lafuente, Daniel         ESP 1440    1437    4.0
24. Carcavilla Ledesma, Jose A.       ESP 1931    1811    3.5
25. Ramos Vidaurreta, Antonio         ESP 1775    1776    3.5
26. Navajas Martinez, Victor          ESP ----    ----    3.5
27. Castillo Lamata, Vidal            ESP ----    1665    3.5
28. Rodenas Perez, Angel Ruben        ESP ----    ----    3.5
29. Garcia Perez, Manuel              ESP ----    ----    3.5
30. Rodenas Perez, Marta              ESP 1451    1301    3.0
31. Fraile Rojo, Juan                 ESP ----    1579    3.0
32. Malumbres Hernandez, Juan Antonio ESP ----    ----    3.0
33. Sola Martinez, Jose Ignacio       ESP ----    ----    3.0
34. Martos Rodriguez, Marcos          ESP ----    ----    3.0
35. Rodrigo Vicente, Carlos           ESP ----    ----    2.5
36. Sola Perez, Ignacio               ESP ----    ----    2.5
37. Pinilla Alvarez, Jose Carlos      ESP 1302    1341    2.5
38. Del Rio Gomez, Jose Manuel        ESP ----    ----    2.0
39. Fernandez Sainz, Gabriel          ESP ----    ----    1.0
40. Lasheras Cariñena, Jesus          ESP ----    ----    0.0
41. Mutilva Diez, Ivan                ESP ----    ----    0.0
42. Mutilva Diez, Sergio              ESP ----    ----    0.0
 1. Lana Rodriguez, David             ESP 2300 f  2291  Zaragoza
 2. Arnedo Ruiz, Alberto              ESP 2174    2169  Caa/Alfaro
 3. Ugalde Ezcurra, Jose Miguel       ESP 2166    2156  Pamplona
 4. Sesma Rubio, Patxi                ESP 2154    2167  Caa/Tudela
 5. Leon Fernandez, Mario             ESP 2145    2090  Caa/Alfaro
 6. Somalo Fernandez, Millan          ESP 2081    2094  Logroño
 7. Viñal Gutierrez, Pedro            ESP 2021    2036  Pamplona
 8. Blazquez Gomez, Miguel            ESP 1998    2000  Caa/Logroño
 9. Aguinaga Ruiz, Jesus Luis         ESP 1944    1940  Pamplona
10. Carcavilla Ledesma, Jose A.       ESP 1931    1811  Tudela
11. Agudo Tena, Angel                 ESP 1904    1877  Pamplona
12. Galarreta Garcia, Jose Javier     ESP 1900    1843  Caa/Corella
13. Gurrea Martinez, Jose Miguel      ESP 1884    1888  Caa/Calahorra
14. Bernal Gomez, Alejandro           ESP 1878    1873  Tudela
15. Bayo Milagro, Alvaro              ESP 1848    1846  Caa/Alfaro
16. Sempere Gomis, Andres Valentin    ESP 1823    1789  Orvina/Pamplona
17. Ramos Vidaurreta, Antonio         ESP 1775    1776  Caa/Alfaro
18. Aliane Diez, Aaron                ESP 1692    1647  Caa/Alfaro
19. Castillo Lamata, Vidal            ESP ----    1665  Caa/Alfaro
20. Ruiz Anton, Adolfo                ESP 1652    1773  Orvina/Pamplona
21. Fraile Rojo, Juan                 ESP ----    1579  Andosilla
22. Ochoa Aldaz, Mikel                ESP 1535    1513  Pamplona
23. Sanchez Cornago, Raul             ESP 1504    1441  Caa/Cintruenigo
24. Rodenas Perez, Marta              ESP 1451    1301  Caa/Arnedo
25. Blazquez Lafuente, Daniel         ESP 1440    1437  Caa/Logroño
26. Pinilla Alvarez, Jose Carlos      ESP 1302    1341  Zaragoza
27. Anton Agramonte, Angel Luis       ESP ----    ----  Santa Ana/Tudela
28. Del Rio Gomez, Jose Manuel        ESP ----    ----  Andosilla
29. Entrerrios Carballo, Pablo        ESP ----    ----  Pamplona
30. Fernandez Sainz, Gabriel          ESP ----    ----  Caa/Alfaro
31. Garcia Perez, Manuel              ESP ----    ----  Caa/Alfaro
32. Lasheras Cariñena, Jesus          ESP ----    ----  Santa Ana/Tudela
33. Malumbres Hernandez, Juan Antonio ESP ----    ----  Caa/Alfaro
34. Martos Rodriguez, Marcos          ESP ----    ----  Caa/Alfaro
35. Mutilva Diez, Ivan                ESP ----    ----  Burgos
36. Mutilva Diez, Sergio              ESP ----    ----  Burgos
37. Navajas Martinez, Victor          ESP ----    ----  Caa/Alfaro
38. Rodenas Perez, Angel Ruben        ESP ----    ----  Caa/Arnedo
39. Rodrigo Vicente, Carlos           ESP ----    ----  Arguedas
40. Saez Mancho, Jose                 ESP ----    ----  Tudela
41. Sola Martinez, Jose Ignacio       ESP ----    ----  Alfaro
42. Sola Perez, Ignacio               ESP ----    ----  Caa/Alfaro