Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

Karposh Open 2014 Skopje (Macedonia)
29.03 - 05.04.2014
Suizo 9 rondas
Participantes: 262
Media elo: 2113
Organización: Municipality of Karposh, Chess Club Gambit Aseko-See
Dirección: Jakimovski Stevcho
Arbitraje: Ivan Kocovski
Página oficial
Macedonia
  1. Georgiev Kiril             BUL 2625 g  7.5
  2. Salgado Lopez Ivan         ESP 2605 g  7.0
  3. Iturrizaga Bonelli Eduardo VEN 2645 g  7.0
  4. Markus Robert              SRB 2608 g  7.0
  5. Vovk Andrey                UKR 2605 g  7.0
  6. Kozul Zdenko               CRO 2586 g  7.0
  7. Kuljasevic Davorin         CRO 2567 g  7.0
  8. Grigoriants Sergey         RUS 2574 g  7.0
  9. Anton Guijarro David       ESP 2559 g  6.5
 10. Smirin Ilia                ISR 2644 g  6.5
 11. Bok Benjamin               NED 2575 m  6.5
 12. Rozentalis Eduardas        LTU 2623 g  6.5
 13. Golod Vitali               ISR 2573 g  6.5
 14. Predojevic Borki           BIH 2607 g  6.5
 15. Georgescu Tiberiu-Marian   ROU 2468 m  6.5
 16. Roiz Michael               ISR 2591 g  6.5
 17. Jumabayev Rinat            KAZ 2580 g  6.5
 18. Romanov Evgeny             RUS 2636 g  6.5
 19. Djukic Nikola              MNE 2551 g  6.5
 20. Baron Tal                  ISR 2513 g  6.5
 21. Salem A.R. Saleh           UAE 2558 g  6.5
 22. Granda Zuniga Julio E      PER 2680 g  6.5
 23. Smirnov Artem              RUS 2445 m  6.0
 24. Damljanovic Branko         SRB 2566 g  6.0
 25. Grandelius Nils            SWE 2600 g  6.0
 26. Drazic Sinisa              SRB 2415 g  6.0
 27. Antic Dejan                SRB 2462 g  6.0
 28. Dastan Muhammed Batuhan    TUR 2416 m  6.0
 29. Donchenko Alexander        GER 2463 m  6.0
 30. Delchev Aleksander         BUL 2638 g  6.0
 31. Peralta Fernando           ARG 2613 g  6.0
 32. Blagojevic Dragisa         MNE 2517 g  6.0
 33. Nevednichy Vladislav       ROU 2591 g  6.0
 34. Tosic Miroslav             SRB 2426 g  6.0
 35. Berkes Ferenc              HUN 2687 g  6.0
 36. Antipov Mikhail Al.        RUS 2507 g  6.0
 37. Sanal Vahap                TUR 2442 m  6.0
 38. Pancevski Filip            MKD 2466 m  6.0
 39. Fier Alexandr              BRA 2595 g  6.0
 40. Harika Dronavalli          IND 2487 g  6.0
 41. Berescu Alin-Mile          ROU 2459 g  6.0
 42. Karavade Eesha             IND 2408 m  6.0
 43. Todorovic Goran M          SRB 2476 g  6.0
 44. Bachmann Axel              PAR 2575 g  5.5
 45. Pavlidis Antonios          GRE 2463 m  5.5
 46. Parligras Mircea-Emilian   ROU 2572 g  5.5
 47. Stanojoski Zvonko          MKD 2415 g  5.5
 48. Ali Marandi Cemil Can      TUR 2380 m  5.5
 49. Jacimovic Dragoljub        MKD 2422 g  5.5
 50. Colovic Aleksandar         MKD 2493 g  5.5
 51. Semcesen Daniel            SWE 2502 g  5.5
 52. Ivanisevic Ivan            SRB 2633 g  5.5
 53. Aharon Ofir                ISR 2316 f  5.5
 54. Arnaudov G. Petar          BUL 2459 g  5.5
 55. Henrichs Thomas            GER 2496 m  5.5
 56. Davletbayeva Madina        KAZ 2284 wm 5.5
 57. Tomazini Zan               SLO 2286 f  5.5
 58. Roeder Matthias            GER 2416 m  5.5
 59. Kadric Denis               BIH 2485 m  5.5
 60. Kanmazalp Ogulcan          TUR 2416 m  5.5
 61. Cabrilo Goran              SRB 2406 g  5.5
 62. Emiroglu Cankut            TUR 2328 f  5.5
 63. Kojovic Dragan             SRB 2387 m  5.5
 64. Can Emre                   TUR 2524 g  5.5
 65. Radovanovic Dusan          SRB 2379    5.5
 66. Bulmaga Irina              ROU 2375 m  5.5
 67. Vucinic Gojko              SRB 2343    5.5
 68. Firat Burak                TUR 2480 m  5.5
 69. Kohlweyer Bernd            GER 2416 m  5.5
 70. Zlatanovic Boroljub        SRB 2398 f  5.5
 71. Marjanovic Dejan           BIH 2313 f  5.5
 72. Cretnik Urban              SLO 1959    5.5
 73. Arsovic Zoran              SRB 2450 m  5.5
 74. Dinev Dejan                MKD 2342 f  5.5
 75. Zupe Miran                 SLO 2278 m  5.5
 76. Bogdanovski Vlatko         MKD 2447 g  5.5
 77. Kokol Peter                SLO 2271 f  5.5
 78. Draskovic Luka             MNE 2360 f  5.5
 79. Dimitrov Radoslav          BUL 2459 m  5.5
 80. Megalios Konstantinos      GRE 2192    5.5
 81. Nikolova Adriana           BUL 2341 wg 5.5
 82. Pastar Slaven              BIH 2152    5.5
 83. Ozturk Kubra               TUR 2288 wg 5.0
 84. Nakhbayeva Guliskhan       KAZ 2293 wg 5.0
 85. Petrisor Adrian-Marian     ROU 2406 m  5.0
 86. Cawdery Daniel             RSA 2362 f  5.0
 87. Nikolov Sasho              BUL 2358 m  5.0
 88. Valsecchi Alessio          ITA 2407 m  5.0
 89. Tesik Csaba                HUN 2344 f  5.0
 90. Minko Vladimir             RUS 2295 f  5.0
 91. Piasetski Leon             CAN 2293 m  5.0
 92. Videnova Iva               BUL 2251 wg 5.0
 93. Dragicevic Drazen          SWE 2293 f  5.0
 94. Maisuradze Nino            FRA 2274 wg 5.0
 95. Radovanovic Jovica         SRB 2372 f  5.0
 96. Blagojevic Tijana          MNE 2028    5.0
 97. Alishani Ibrahim           FID 2110    5.0
 98. Toth Aleksandar            SRB 2306    5.0
 99. Maier Christian            GER 2376 m  5.0
100. Jovanovic Bojan P          SRB 2254    5.0
101. Jefic Srdjan               BIH 2214    5.0
102. Percivaldi Martin          DEN 2109    5.0
103. Basso Pier Luigi           ITA 2304 f  5.0
104. Yildiz Betul Cemre         TUR 2337 wg 5.0
105. Glavinac Goran             MKD 2164    5.0
106. Klasan Vladimir            SRB 2345 m  5.0
107. Vatter Hans-Joachim        GER 2275 f  5.0
108. Van Der Merwe Cecile H.    RSA 2026 wm 5.0
109. Aydin Kaan Ayhan           TUR 1795    5.0
110. Sorgic Dragan              SRB 2244 f  5.0
111. Nikolovski Nikola          MKD 1996    5.0
112. Demircioglu Emre           TUR 2152    4.5
113. Papadimitriou Athanasios   GRE 2261    4.5
114. Atakisi Umut               TUR 2340 m  4.5
115. Posedaru Bogdan            ROU 2381 f  4.5
116. Oltian Vata                ALB 2022    4.5
117. Dimitrov Pavel             BUL 2333 m  4.5
118. Abramovic Bosko            SRB 2437 g  4.5
119. Bojovic Dusan              SRB 2284 f  4.5
120. Ketzetzis Georgios         GRE 2183    4.5
121. Peczely Sebastian Zsombor  HUN 2182    4.5
122. Grigoriadis Alexandros     GRE 2255 m  4.5
123. Radovanovic Nikola         SRB 2308    4.5
124. Petrov Georgi              SRB 2210    4.5
125. Nestorovic Lazar           SRB 2381 m  4.5
126. Doncevic Dario             CRO 2304 m  4.5
127. Milenkovic Mladen          SRB 2373 m  4.5
128. Orehek Spela               SLO 2018    4.5
129. Petkovski Vlatko           MKD 2147 f  4.5
130. Injac Teodora              SRB 1871    4.5
131. Nedev Trajko               MKD 2504 g  4.5
132. Dragnev Valentin           AUT 2205    4.5
133. Brzezinski Adam            SWE 2165    4.5
134. Velikic Adela              SRB 2078    4.5
135. Lazov Toni                 MKD 1965    4.5
136. Dancevski Orce             MKD 2388 m  4.5
137. Kacakovski Dimitar         MKD 2143 f  4.5
138. Uzumcu Ahmet Utku          TUR 1681 c  4.5
139. Codenotti Marco            ITA 2362 m  4.5
140. Balokas Dimitrios          GRE 2085    4.5
141. Saraci Nderim              FID 2090    4.5
142. Arda Cagil Irmak           TUR 1753 Wc 4.5
143. Westerberg Jonathan        SWE 2402 f  4.5
144. Ilic Slobodan R            SRB 2012    4.5
145. Becking Franz Josef        GER 1943    4.5
146. Peev Kosta                 MKD 1786    4.5
147. Stojanovski Dejan          MKD 2436 m  4.0
148. Tkachiev Vladislav         FRA 2623 g  4.0
149. Makoli Perparim            FID 2242    4.0
150. Savic Miodrag R            SRB 2536 g  4.0
151. Citoler Serrat Adriano     ESP 1871    4.0
152. Ilic Zoran S               SRB 2297 m  4.0
153. Dimic Pavle                SRB 2293 f  4.0
154. Ilic Ljubomir              MKD 2195 f  4.0
155. Halmeenmaki Tuomo          FIN 2177    4.0
156. Stosevski Ilija            MKD 2108    4.0
157. Stojkovska Monika          MKD 1997 wf 4.0
158. Zekaj Dritan               ALB 2031    4.0
159. Tscharotschkin Michael     GER 2203    4.0
160. Grigoriadis Mihail         GRE 1940    4.0
161. Serefidou Despina          GRE 1916    4.0
162. Veleski Robert             MKD 2248 f  4.0
163. Jakovljevic Dejan          SRB 1948    4.0
164. Papp Petra                 HUN 2302 wg 4.0
165. Emmanouilidis Athanasios   GRE 1850    4.0
166. Becker Carsten             GER 1986    4.0
167. Bejatovic Bojana           MKD 2016    4.0
168. Gjergji Rozana             ALB 1940 Wc 4.0
169. Schleich Theodor Dr.       GER 2052    4.0
170. Gjorshev Ljupcho           MKD 2125    4.0
171. Gjeorgjievski Done         MKD 1784    4.0
172. Rykov Ivan                 RUS 1783    4.0
173. Imeri Nazmidin             MKD 1904    4.0
174. Lika Jakup                 MKD ----    4.0
175. Nikolovska Dragana         MKD 1880    4.0
176. Ilic Slobodan S            SRB 2055    4.0
177. Hoffmann Max               GER 2063    4.0
178. Piskur Mitja               SLO 2285 f  4.0
179. Spelec Darko               SLO 2033    4.0
180. Golubovic Tomislav         MKD 1855    4.0
181. Zugaj Fjodor               SLO 2194    3.5
182. Hadzi - Manev Ljubomir     MKD 2034 f  3.5
183. Franco Alonso Alejandro    ESP 2489 m  3.5
184. Milutinovic Stefana        SRB 2048    3.5
185. Jorgensen Line Jin         NOR 1923    3.5
186. Markovski Velo             MKD 2017    3.5
187. Graeffe Petri              FIN 1996    3.5
188. Thiel Kuno                 GER 2168 f  3.5
189. Tairi Krenar               MKD 1886    3.5
190. Padjen Zdenko              CRO 2004    3.5
191. Asani Adem                 FID 1991    3.5
192. Karatrajkov Nikola         MKD 1766    3.5
193. Kollari Sulejman           ALB 2104    3.5
194. Taylor Robert Graham       WLS 1945    3.5
195. Konstantinov Aleksandar    MKD 1828    3.5
196. Arizanov Tome              MKD 2078    3.5
197. Angjelovski Daniel         MKD 1913    3.5
198. Forsa Elise                NOR 1830    3.5
199. Minko Dmitry               RUS 1703    3.5
200. Stojmanovski Toni          MKD ----    3.5
201. Stanchev Mitko             MKD ----    3.5
202. Okuyaz Duru                TUR 1678 Wc 3.5
203. Nikolovski Martin          MKD 1761    3.5
204. Mihov Filip                MKD ----    3.5
205. Zhezhov Emil               MKD 1746    3.5
206. Kralevski Aleksander       MKD 2162 f  3.0
207. Logallo Claudio            ITA 2074    3.0
208. Arsovic Goran              SRB 2434 m  3.0
209. Dimov Daniel               MKD 1997    3.0
210. Krstev Emil                MKD 2156    3.0
211. Jovchev Riste              MKD 1749    3.0
212. Montolio Benedicto Cesar   ESP 1950    3.0
213. Batkoski Nenad             MKD 1897    3.0
214. Mihajlovski Petre          MKD 2007    3.0
215. Cvetkovski Slobodan        MKD 1876    3.0
216. Mattes Heinz Dr.           GER 2043    3.0
217. Manova Ivana               MKD 1589    3.0
218. Can Isik                   TUR 1762    3.0
219. Tevdovski Zoran            MKD 1743    3.0
220. Peczely Gyorgy Dr.         HUN 1832    3.0
221. Georgieva Emilia           BUL 1921    3.0
222. Lakinska Simona            MKD 1642    3.0
223. Jean Ludovic               FRA 1786    3.0
224. Kovachevski Georgi         MKD ----    3.0
225. Nikolov Kole               MKD 1718    3.0
226. Sinik Yagmur               TUR ----    3.0
227. Grabcheva Natalia          BUL 1566    3.0
228. Kocev Vasil                MKD ----    3.0
229. Veljanoski Andrej          MKD 1531    2.5
230. Velkovski Kristijan        MKD ----    2.5
231. Beqiri Ferdinand           ALB ----    2.5
232. Ajrula Adnan               MKD 1872    2.5
233. Vukelic Zvonimir           MKD 1875    2.5
234. Arda Dogasu                TUR 1367    2.5
235. Danchevski Gorast          MKD ----    2.5
236. Kosteski Mile              MKD 1452    2.5
237. Chesmedjievska Emilija     MKD ----    2.5
238. Eftovski Mateo             MKD ----    2.5
239. Treneski Slave             MKD ----    2.5
240. Berisha Enver              FID 2236    2.0
241. Silivri Volkan Resat       TUR 1670    2.0
242. Atanasov Sande             MKD 1897    2.0
243. Gaberov Toshe              MKD 1731    2.0
244. Vlahovic Velimir           MKD ----    2.0
245. Chesmedjievski Ivan        MKD ----    2.0
246. Krstevski Vladimir         MKD ----    2.0
247. Topalov Nikola             MKD ----    2.0
248. Petrovic Lazar             MKD 1707    2.0
249. Eftovska Lea               MKD ----    2.0
250. Kjosev Vlatko              MKD ----    1.5
251. Jordanov Mihail            MKD ----    1.5
252. Jordanov Nikola            MKD ----    1.0
253. Kochevski Kiril            MKD ----    0.5
254. Miroshnichenko Evgenij     UKR 2602 g  0.0
255. Dvirnyy Danyyil            ITA 2575 m  0.0
256. Nagy Gabor                 HUN 2416 m  0.0
257. Kukov Velislav             BUL 2399 m  0.0
258. Gorbatov Alexej            RUS 2369 m  0.0
259. Duman Aydin                TUR 2244    0.0
260. Erden Kadir                TUR 2181    0.0
261. Antipov Mikhail            RUS 1887    0.0
262. Kinesci Baris              TUR 1506    0.0

Ronda 1

1. Makoli Perparim - Berkes Ferenc 1/2 2. Granda Zuniga Julio E - Berisha Enver 1-0 3. Jefic Srdjan - Iturrizaga Bonelli Eduardo 0-1 4. Smirin Ilia - Petrov Georgi 1-0 5. Dragnev Valentin - Delchev Aleksander 0-1 6. Romanov Evgeny - Tscharotschkin Michael 1-0 7. Ilic Ljubomir - Ivanisevic Ivan 0-1 8. Georgiev Kiril - Zugaj Fjodor 1/2 9. Megalios Konstantinos - Rozentalis Eduardas 0-1 10. Tkachiev Vladislav - Ketzetzis Georgios 1-0 11. Peczely Sebastian Zsombor - Peralta Fernando 1-0 12. Markus Robert - Erden Kadir + - 13. Halmeenmaki Tuomo - Predojevic Borki 0-1 14. Salgado Lopez Ivan - Thiel Kuno 1-0 15. Brzezinski Adam - Vovk Andrey 0-1 16. Miroshnichenko Evgenij - Glavinac Goran - + 17. Kralevski Aleksander - Grandelius Nils 0-1 18. Fier Alexandr - Krstev Emil 1-0 19. Demircioglu Emre - Nevednichy Vladislav 1/2 20. Roiz Michael - Pastar Slaven 1-0 21. Petkovski Vlatko - Kozul Zdenko 0-1 22. Jumabayev Rinat - Kacakovski Dimitar 1-0 23. Gjorshev Ljupcho - Bachmann Axel 0-1 24. Bok Benjamin - Alishani Ibrahim 1-0 25. Percivaldi Martin - Dvirnyy Danyyil + - 26. Grigoriants Sergey - Stosevski Ilija 1-0 27. Kollari Sulejman - Golod Vitali 0-1 28. Parligras Mircea-Emilian - Saraci Nderim 1-0 29. Balokas Dimitrios - Kuljasevic Davorin 0-1 30. Damljanovic Branko - Arizanov Tome 1-0 31. Velikic Adela - Anton Guijarro David 0-1 32. Salem A.R. Saleh - Logallo Claudio 1-0 33. Hoffmann Max - Djukic Nikola 0-1 34. Savic Miodrag R - Ilic Slobodan S 1-0 35. Schleich Theodor Dr. - Can Emre 0-1 36. Blagojevic Dragisa - Milutinovic Stefana 1-0 37. Mattes Heinz Dr. - Baron Tal 0-1 38. Antipov Mikhail Al. - Hadzi - Manev Ljubomir 1-0 39. Spelec Darko - Nedev Trajko 0-1 40. Semcesen Daniel - Zekaj Dritan 1-0 41. Blagojevic Tijana - Henrichs Thomas 0-1 42. Colovic Aleksandar - Van Der Merwe Cecile H. 1-0 43. Oltian Vata - Franco Alonso Alejandro 1/2 44. Harika Dronavalli - Orehek Spela 1-0 45. Markovski Velo - Kadric Denis 0-1 46. Firat Burak - Bejatovic Bojana 1-0 47. Ilic Slobodan R - Todorovic Goran M 0-1 48. Georgescu Tiberiu-Marian - Mihajlovski Petre 1-0 49. Padjen Zdenko - Pancevski Filip 0-1 50. Donchenko Alexander - Stojkovska Monika 1-0 51. Dimov Daniel - Pavlidis Antonios 0-1 52. Antic Dejan - Graeffe Petri 1-0 53. Nikolovski Nikola - Arnaudov G. Petar 0-1 54. Berescu Alin-Mile - Asani Adem 1-0 55. Becker Carsten - Dimitrov Radoslav 0-1 56. Arsovic Zoran - Lazov Toni 1-0 57. Cretnik Urban - Bogdanovski Vlatko 1-0 58. Smirnov Artem - Montolio Benedicto Cesar 1-0 59. Jakovljevic Dejan - Sanal Vahap 0-1 60. Abramovic Bosko - Taylor Robert Graham 1-0 61. Becking Franz Josef - Stojanovski Dejan 0-1 62. Arsovic Goran - Gjergji Rozana 1-0 63. Grigoriadis Mihail - Tosic Miroslav 0-1 64. Jacimovic Dragoljub - Jorgensen Line Jin 1-0 65. Georgieva Emilia - Dastan Muhammed Batuhan 0-1 66. Kanmazalp Ogulcan - Serefidou Despina 1-0 67. Angjelovski Daniel - Kohlweyer Bernd 0-1 68. Nagy Gabor - Imeri Nazmidin - + 69. Atanasov Sande - Roeder Matthias 0-1 70. Drazic Sinisa - Batkoski Nenad 1-0 71. Antipov Mikhail - Stanojoski Zvonko - + 72. Karavade Eesha - Tairi Krenar 1-0 73. Nikolovska Dragana - Valsecchi Alessio 0-1 74. Cabrilo Goran - Cvetkovski Slobodan 1-0 75. Vukelic Zvonimir - Petrisor Adrian-Marian 0-1 76. Westerberg Jonathan - Ajrula Adnan 1-0 77. Citoler Serrat Adriano - Kukov Velislav + - 78. Zlatanovic Boroljub - Injac Teodora 1/2 79. Golubovic Tomislav - Dancevski Orce 0-1 80. Kojovic Dragan - Emmanouilidis Athanasios 1-0 81. Peczely Gyorgy Dr. - Nestorovic Lazar 0-1 82. Posedaru Bogdan - Forsa Elise 1-0 83. Konstantinov Aleksandar - Ali Marandi Cemil Can 0-1 84. Radovanovic Dusan - Aydin Kaan Ayhan 1-0 85. Jean Ludovic - Maier Christian 0-1 86. Bulmaga Irina - Peev Kosta 1-0 87. Gjeorgjievski Done - Milenkovic Mladen 0-1 88. Radovanovic Jovica - Rykov Ivan 1-0 89. Karatrajkov Nikola - Gorbatov Alexej + - 90. Codenotti Marco - Can Isik 1-0 91. Nikolovski Martin - Cawdery Daniel 0-1 92. Draskovic Luka - Arda Cagil Irmak 1-0 93. Jovchev Riste - Nikolov Sasho 0-1 94. Klasan Vladimir - Zhezhov Emil 1-0 95. Tevdovski Zoran - Tesik Csaba 0-1 96. Vucinic Gojko - Gaberov Toshe 1-0 97. Nikolov Kole - Dinev Dejan 0-1 98. Nikolova Adriana - Petrovic Lazar 1-0 99. Minko Dmitry - Atakisi Umut 1/2 100. Yildiz Betul Cemre - Uzumcu Ahmet Utku 1/2 101. Okuyaz Duru - Dimitrov Pavel 0-1 102. Emiroglu Cankut - Silivri Volkan Resat 1-0 103. Lakinska Simona - Aharon Ofir 0-1 104. Marjanovic Dejan - Manova Ivana 1/2 105. Grabcheva Natalia - Radovanovic Nikola 0-1 106. Toth Aleksandar - Veljanoski Andrej 1-0 107. Kinesci Baris - Doncevic Dario - + 108. Basso Pier Luigi - Kosteski Mile 1-0 109. Arda Dogasu - Papp Petra 0-1 110. Ilic Zoran S - Beqiri Ferdinand 1-0 111. Chesmedjievska Emilija - Minko Vladimir 0-1 112. Piasetski Leon - Chesmedjievski Ivan 1-0 113. Danchevski Gorast - Nakhbayeva Guliskhan 0-1 114. Dimic Pavle - Eftovska Lea 1-0 115. Eftovski Mateo - Dragicevic Drazen 0-1 116. Ozturk Kubra - Jordanov Mihail 1-0 117. Jordanov Nikola - Tomazini Zan 0-1 118. Piskur Mitja - Kjosev Vlatko 1/2 119. Kocev Vasil - Bojovic Dusan 0-1 120. Davletbayeva Madina - Kochevski Kiril 1-0 121. Kovachevski Georgi - Zupe Miran 0-1 122. Vatter Hans-Joachim - Krstevski Vladimir 1-0 123. Lika Jakup - Maisuradze Nino 0-1 124. Kokol Peter - Mihov Filip 1-0 125. Sinik Yagmur - Papadimitriou Athanasios 0-1 126. Grigoriadis Alexandros - Stanchev Mitko 1-0 127. Stojmanovski Toni - Jovanovic Bojan P 0-1 128. Videnova Iva - Topalov Nikola 1-0 129. Treneski Slave - Veleski Robert 0-1 130. Sorgic Dragan - Velkovski Kristijan 1-0 131. Vlahovic Velimir - Duman Aydin + -

Ronda 2

1. Stanojoski Zvonko - Granda Zuniga Julio E 1-0 2. Iturrizaga Bonelli Eduardo - Karavade Eesha 1-0 3. Valsecchi Alessio - Smirin Ilia 0-1 4. Delchev Aleksander - Cabrilo Goran 1-0 5. Petrisor Adrian-Marian - Romanov Evgeny 0-1 6. Ivanisevic Ivan - Westerberg Jonathan 1-0 7. Rozentalis Eduardas - Kojovic Dragan 1-0 8. Dancevski Orce - Tkachiev Vladislav 0-1 9. Markus Robert - Posedaru Bogdan 1-0 10. Predojevic Borki - Radovanovic Dusan 1-0 11. Nestorovic Lazar - Salgado Lopez Ivan 0-1 12. Vovk Andrey - Bulmaga Irina 1-0 13. Grandelius Nils - Radovanovic Jovica 1-0 14. Ali Marandi Cemil Can - Fier Alexandr 1/2 15. Maier Christian - Roiz Michael 0-1 16. Kozul Zdenko - Codenotti Marco 1-0 17. Milenkovic Mladen - Jumabayev Rinat 0-1 18. Bachmann Axel - Draskovic Luka 1-0 19. Cawdery Daniel - Bok Benjamin 0-1 20. Nikolov Sasho - Grigoriants Sergey 1/2 21. Golod Vitali - Klasan Vladimir 1-0 22. Tesik Csaba - Parligras Mircea-Emilian 0-1 23. Kuljasevic Davorin - Vucinic Gojko 1-0 24. Dinev Dejan - Damljanovic Branko 0-1 25. Anton Guijarro David - Nikolova Adriana 1-0 26. Dimitrov Pavel - Salem A.R. Saleh 1/2 27. Djukic Nikola - Emiroglu Cankut 1/2 28. Aharon Ofir - Savic Miodrag R 1/2 29. Can Emre - Toth Aleksandar 1-0 30. Radovanovic Nikola - Blagojevic Dragisa 0-1 31. Baron Tal - Basso Pier Luigi 1-0 32. Doncevic Dario - Antipov Mikhail Al. 1/2 33. Nedev Trajko - Ilic Zoran S 0-1 34. Papp Petra - Semcesen Daniel 0-1 35. Henrichs Thomas - Piasetski Leon 0-1 36. Minko Vladimir - Colovic Aleksandar 1/2 37. Nakhbayeva Guliskhan - Harika Dronavalli 1/2 38. Kadric Denis - Dimic Pavle 1-0 39. Dragicevic Drazen - Firat Burak 0-1 40. Todorovic Goran M - Ozturk Kubra 0-1 41. Tomazini Zan - Georgescu Tiberiu-Marian 1/2 42. Pancevski Filip - Davletbayeva Madina 1/2 43. Bojovic Dusan - Donchenko Alexander 0-1 44. Pavlidis Antonios - Vatter Hans-Joachim 1-0 45. Zupe Miran - Antic Dejan 0-1 46. Arnaudov G. Petar - Kokol Peter 1-0 47. Maisuradze Nino - Berescu Alin-Mile 1/2 48. Dimitrov Radoslav - Grigoriadis Alexandros 0-1 49. Papadimitriou Athanasios - Arsovic Zoran 1/2 50. Jovanovic Bojan P - Smirnov Artem 0-1 51. Sanal Vahap - Videnova Iva 0-1 52. Veleski Robert - Abramovic Bosko 0-1 53. Stojanovski Dejan - Sorgic Dragan 1-0 54. Glavinac Goran - Arsovic Goran 1-0 55. Tosic Miroslav - Peczely Sebastian Zsombor 1-0 56. Percivaldi Martin - Jacimovic Dragoljub 0-1 57. Dastan Muhammed Batuhan - Cretnik Urban 1-0 58. Imeri Nazmidin - Kanmazalp Ogulcan 0-1 59. Kohlweyer Bernd - Karatrajkov Nikola 1-0 60. Roeder Matthias - Vlahovic Velimir 1-0 61. Citoler Serrat Adriano - Drazic Sinisa 0-1 62. Berkes Ferenc - Demircioglu Emre 1-0 63. Injac Teodora - Georgiev Kiril 0-1 64. Nevednichy Vladislav - Makoli Perparim 1-0 65. Franco Alonso Alejandro - Minko Dmitry 1-0 66. Zugaj Fjodor - Zlatanovic Boroljub 0-1 67. Atakisi Umut - Oltian Vata 1-0 68. Manova Ivana - Yildiz Betul Cemre 0-1 69. Kjosev Vlatko - Marjanovic Dejan 0-1 70. Uzumcu Ahmet Utku - Piskur Mitja 1-0 71. Peralta Fernando - Jorgensen Line Jin 1-0 72. Bogdanovski Vlatko - Georgieva Emilia 1-0 73. Berisha Enver - Serefidou Despina 1-0 74. Batkoski Nenad - Jefic Srdjan 0-1 75. Petrov Georgi - Angjelovski Daniel 1-0 76. Tairi Krenar - Dragnev Valentin 0-1 77. Tscharotschkin Michael - Atanasov Sande 1-0 78. Cvetkovski Slobodan - Ilic Ljubomir 0-1 79. Ajrula Adnan - Megalios Konstantinos 0-1 80. Ketzetzis Georgios - Nikolovska Dragana 1-0 81. Emmanouilidis Athanasios - Halmeenmaki Tuomo 0-1 82. Thiel Kuno - Vukelic Zvonimir 1-0 83. Forsa Elise - Brzezinski Adam 0-1 84. Aydin Kaan Ayhan - Kralevski Aleksander 1-0 85. Krstev Emil - Golubovic Tomislav 1-0 86. Pastar Slaven - Peczely Gyorgy Dr. 1-0 87. Peev Kosta - Petkovski Vlatko 0-1 88. Kacakovski Dimitar - Konstantinov Aleksandar 1-0 89. Rykov Ivan - Gjorshev Ljupcho 1-0 90. Alishani Ibrahim - Jean Ludovic 1-0 91. Stosevski Ilija - Gjeorgjievski Done 1-0 92. Can Isik - Kollari Sulejman 1-0 93. Saraci Nderim - Nikolovski Martin 1-0 94. Arda Cagil Irmak - Balokas Dimitrios 0-1 95. Arizanov Tome - Jovchev Riste 0-1 96. Zhezhov Emil - Velikic Adela 0-1 97. Logallo Claudio - Tevdovski Zoran 1-0 98. Gaberov Toshe - Hoffmann Max 0-1 99. Ilic Slobodan S - Nikolov Kole 1-0 100. Petrovic Lazar - Schleich Theodor Dr. 0-1 101. Milutinovic Stefana - Okuyaz Duru 1/2 102. Silivri Volkan Resat - Mattes Heinz Dr. 1-0 103. Hadzi - Manev Ljubomir - Lakinska Simona 1-0 104. Veljanoski Andrej - Spelec Darko 1/2 105. Zekaj Dritan - Grabcheva Natalia 1-0 106. Kosteski Mile - Blagojevic Tijana 0-1 107. Van Der Merwe Cecile H. - Arda Dogasu 1-0 108. Orehek Spela - Chesmedjievska Emilija 1-0 109. Beqiri Ferdinand - Markovski Velo 0-1 110. Bejatovic Bojana - Danchevski Gorast 1-0 111. Chesmedjievski Ivan - Ilic Slobodan R 0-1 112. Mihajlovski Petre - Eftovski Mateo 1-0 113. Eftovska Lea - Padjen Zdenko 0-1 114. Stojkovska Monika - Jordanov Nikola 1-0 115. Jordanov Mihail - Dimov Daniel 0-1 116. Graeffe Petri - Kocev Vasil 1-0 117. Kochevski Kiril - Nikolovski Nikola 0-1 118. Asani Adem - Kovachevski Georgi 1-0 119. Krstevski Vladimir - Becker Carsten 1-0 120. Lazov Toni - Lika Jakup 1-0 121. Montolio Benedicto Cesar - Sinik Yagmur 1-0 122. Mihov Filip - Jakovljevic Dejan 0-1 123. Taylor Robert Graham - Stojmanovski Toni 1-0 124. Stanchev Mitko - Becking Franz Josef 0-1 125. Gjergji Rozana - Treneski Slave 1-0 126. Topalov Nikola - Grigoriadis Mihail 0-1 127. Velkovski Kristijan - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Semcesen Daniel - Iturrizaga Bonelli Eduardo 1/2 2. Smirin Ilia - Baron Tal 1-0 3. Firat Burak - Delchev Aleksander 0-1 4. Romanov Evgeny - Kadric Denis 1/2 5. Donchenko Alexander - Ivanisevic Ivan 1-0 6. Antic Dejan - Rozentalis Eduardas 1/2 7. Tkachiev Vladislav - Pavlidis Antonios 1-0 8. Smirnov Artem - Markus Robert 1/2 9. Abramovic Bosko - Predojevic Borki 0-1 10. Salgado Lopez Ivan - Arnaudov G. Petar 1-0 11. Jacimovic Dragoljub - Vovk Andrey 1/2 12. Kanmazalp Ogulcan - Grandelius Nils 1/2 13. Roiz Michael - Stojanovski Dejan 1/2 14. Drazic Sinisa - Kozul Zdenko 1/2 15. Jumabayev Rinat - Tosic Miroslav 1-0 16. Ilic Zoran S - Bachmann Axel 0-1 17. Bok Benjamin - Dastan Muhammed Batuhan 1-0 18. Piasetski Leon - Golod Vitali 0-1 19. Parligras Mircea-Emilian - Kohlweyer Bernd 1/2 20. Ozturk Kubra - Kuljasevic Davorin 0-1 21. Damljanovic Branko - Roeder Matthias 1-0 22. Grigoriadis Alexandros - Anton Guijarro David 0-1 23. Videnova Iva - Can Emre 1/2 24. Blagojevic Dragisa - Stanojoski Zvonko 1/2 25. Berkes Ferenc - Glavinac Goran 1-0 26. Georgiev Kiril - Ali Marandi Cemil Can 1/2 27. Fier Alexandr - Nikolov Sasho 1/2 28. Yildiz Betul Cemre - Nevednichy Vladislav 0-1 29. Grigoriants Sergey - Aharon Ofir 1/2 30. Salem A.R. Saleh - Atakisi Umut 1/2 31. Marjanovic Dejan - Djukic Nikola 1/2 32. Savic Miodrag R - Dimitrov Pavel 1-0 33. Antipov Mikhail Al. - Minko Vladimir 1-0 34. Colovic Aleksandar - Doncevic Dario 1-0 35. Davletbayeva Madina - Franco Alonso Alejandro 1/2 36. Harika Dronavalli - Tomazini Zan 0-1 37. Georgescu Tiberiu-Marian - Nakhbayeva Guliskhan 1-0 38. Emiroglu Cankut - Pancevski Filip 0-1 39. Berescu Alin-Mile - Papadimitriou Athanasios 1/2 40. Arsovic Zoran - Maisuradze Nino 1-0 41. Zlatanovic Boroljub - Uzumcu Ahmet Utku 1-0 42. Granda Zuniga Julio E - Ketzetzis Georgios 1-0 43. Halmeenmaki Tuomo - Peralta Fernando 0-1 44. Peczely Sebastian Zsombor - Nedev Trajko 0-1 45. Thiel Kuno - Henrichs Thomas 0-1 46. Brzezinski Adam - Todorovic Goran M 1/2 47. Krstev Emil - Dimitrov Radoslav 0-1 48. Pastar Slaven - Bogdanovski Vlatko 0-1 49. Petkovski Vlatko - Sanal Vahap 0-1 50. Arsovic Goran - Kacakovski Dimitar 1-0 51. Karavade Eesha - Alishani Ibrahim 1-0 52. Valsecchi Alessio - Percivaldi Martin 1-0 53. Cabrilo Goran - Stosevski Ilija 1-0 54. Balokas Dimitrios - Petrisor Adrian-Marian 0-1 55. Westerberg Jonathan - Saraci Nderim 0-1 56. Velikic Adela - Dancevski Orce 1/2 57. Kojovic Dragan - Logallo Claudio 1/2 58. Hoffmann Max - Nestorovic Lazar 0-1 59. Posedaru Bogdan - Ilic Slobodan S 1-0 60. Radovanovic Dusan - Hadzi - Manev Ljubomir 1-0 61. Schleich Theodor Dr. - Maier Christian 0-1 62. Bulmaga Irina - Zekaj Dritan 1-0 63. Blagojevic Tijana - Milenkovic Mladen 1/2 64. Radovanovic Jovica - Van Der Merwe Cecile H. 1/2 65. Codenotti Marco - Orehek Spela 0-1 66. Markovski Velo - Cawdery Daniel 0-1 67. Draskovic Luka - Mihajlovski Petre 1/2 68. Klasan Vladimir - Stojkovska Monika 1/2 69. Ilic Slobodan R - Tesik Csaba 0-1 70. Vucinic Gojko - Graeffe Petri 1-0 71. Padjen Zdenko - Dinev Dejan 1/2 72. Nikolova Adriana - Asani Adem 1/2 73. Dimov Daniel - Radovanovic Nikola 0-1 74. Toth Aleksandar - Lazov Toni 1-0 75. Basso Pier Luigi - Montolio Benedicto Cesar 1-0 76. Nikolovski Nikola - Papp Petra 1/2 77. Dimic Pavle - Taylor Robert Graham 1/2 78. Cretnik Urban - Dragicevic Drazen 1/2 79. Jakovljevic Dejan - Bojovic Dusan 0-1 80. Becking Franz Josef - Zupe Miran 0-1 81. Vatter Hans-Joachim - Gjergji Rozana 1-0 82. Kokol Peter - Imeri Nazmidin 1-0 83. Grigoriadis Mihail - Jovanovic Bojan P 1-0 84. Karatrajkov Nikola - Veleski Robert 0-1 85. Sorgic Dragan - Citoler Serrat Adriano 0-1 86. Jovchev Riste - Berisha Enver 1-0 87. Jefic Srdjan - Aydin Kaan Ayhan 1-0 88. Velkovski Kristijan - Petrov Georgi 0-1 89. Dragnev Valentin - Rykov Ivan 1-0 90. Vlahovic Velimir - Tscharotschkin Michael 0-1 91. Ilic Ljubomir - Can Isik 1-0 92. Megalios Konstantinos - Silivri Volkan Resat 1-0 93. Piskur Mitja - Krstevski Vladimir 1-0 94. Makoli Perparim - Injac Teodora 1/2 95. Okuyaz Duru - Zugaj Fjodor 0-1 96. Demircioglu Emre - Manova Ivana 1-0 97. Minko Dmitry - Milutinovic Stefana 0-1 98. Spelec Darko - Kjosev Vlatko 1/2 99. Oltian Vata - Veljanoski Andrej 1-0 100. Kralevski Aleksander - Zhezhov Emil 1-0 101. Gjorshev Ljupcho - Tevdovski Zoran 1-0 102. Kollari Sulejman - Gaberov Toshe 1-0 103. Nikolov Kole - Arizanov Tome 0-1 104. Mattes Heinz Dr. - Petrovic Lazar 1-0 105. Becker Carsten - Lakinska Simona 1-0 106. Jorgensen Line Jin - Grabcheva Natalia 1-0 107. Georgieva Emilia - Kosteski Mile 1/2 108. Serefidou Despina - Arda Dogasu 1-0 109. Angjelovski Daniel - Beqiri Ferdinand 1/2 110. Atanasov Sande - Chesmedjievska Emilija 1-0 111. Danchevski Gorast - Batkoski Nenad 0-1 112. Eftovski Mateo - Tairi Krenar 0-1 113. Nikolovska Dragana - Chesmedjievski Ivan 1-0 114. Jordanov Nikola - Cvetkovski Slobodan 0-1 115. Vukelic Zvonimir - Eftovska Lea 1-0 116. Kocev Vasil - Ajrula Adnan 0-1 117. Golubovic Tomislav - Jordanov Mihail 1-0 118. Kovachevski Georgi - Emmanouilidis Athanasios 0-1 119. Peczely Gyorgy Dr. - Kochevski Kiril 1-0 120. Lika Jakup - Forsa Elise 1-0 121. Konstantinov Aleksandar - Mihov Filip 1-0 122. Jean Ludovic - Sinik Yagmur 1-0 123. Stojmanovski Toni - Peev Kosta 1/2 124. Gjeorgjievski Done - Stanchev Mitko 1-0 125. Nikolovski Martin - Topalov Nikola 1/2 126. Treneski Slave - Arda Cagil Irmak 0-1

Ronda 4

1. Bachmann Axel - Smirin Ilia 1/2 2. Delchev Aleksander - Bok Benjamin 0-1 3. Golod Vitali - Tkachiev Vladislav 1/2 4. Predojevic Borki - Damljanovic Branko 1/2 5. Kuljasevic Davorin - Salgado Lopez Ivan 0-1 6. Anton Guijarro David - Jumabayev Rinat 1-0 7. Iturrizaga Bonelli Eduardo - Donchenko Alexander 1/2 8. Colovic Aleksandar - Berkes Ferenc 1/2 9. Georgescu Tiberiu-Marian - Romanov Evgeny 1/2 10. Rozentalis Eduardas - Arsovic Zoran 1-0 11. Markus Robert - Antic Dejan 1-0 12. Vovk Andrey - Smirnov Artem 1/2 13. Grandelius Nils - Jacimovic Dragoljub 1-0 14. Nevednichy Vladislav - Kanmazalp Ogulcan 1/2 15. Kadric Denis - Roiz Michael 1/2 16. Kozul Zdenko - Zlatanovic Boroljub 1-0 17. Pancevski Filip - Parligras Mircea-Emilian 1/2 18. Stojanovski Dejan - Savic Miodrag R 1/2 19. Can Emre - Drazic Sinisa 0-1 20. Kohlweyer Bernd - Blagojevic Dragisa 1/2 21. Stanojoski Zvonko - Antipov Mikhail Al. 0-1 22. Tomazini Zan - Semcesen Daniel 1/2 23. Ivanisevic Ivan - Videnova Iva 1-0 24. Cawdery Daniel - Granda Zuniga Julio E 0-1 25. Nikolov Sasho - Georgiev Kiril 0-1 26. Peralta Fernando - Tesik Csaba 1-0 27. Atakisi Umut - Fier Alexandr 1/2 28. Radovanovic Nikola - Grigoriants Sergey 1/2 29. Bojovic Dusan - Salem A.R. Saleh 1/2 30. Djukic Nikola - Vucinic Gojko 1-0 31. Baron Tal - Marjanovic Dejan 1/2 32. Nedev Trajko - Toth Aleksandar 1/2 33. Henrichs Thomas - Basso Pier Luigi 1-0 34. Franco Alonso Alejandro - Ilic Zoran S 1/2 35. Aharon Ofir - Firat Burak 1/2 36. Pavlidis Antonios - Piasetski Leon 1-0 37. Arnaudov G. Petar - Ozturk Kubra 0-1 38. Zupe Miran - Berescu Alin-Mile 1/2 39. Dimitrov Radoslav - Davletbayeva Madina 0-1 40. Bogdanovski Vlatko - Vatter Hans-Joachim 1/2 41. Sanal Vahap - Kokol Peter 1-0 42. Papadimitriou Athanasios - Abramovic Bosko 1/2 43. Veleski Robert - Arsovic Goran 1/2 44. Tosic Miroslav - Grigoriadis Alexandros 1-0 45. Dastan Muhammed Batuhan - Jefic Srdjan 1-0 46. Roeder Matthias - Dragnev Valentin 1-0 47. Petrov Georgi - Karavade Eesha 1/2 48. Tscharotschkin Michael - Valsecchi Alessio 0-1 49. Glavinac Goran - Cabrilo Goran 0-1 50. Petrisor Adrian-Marian - Ilic Ljubomir 1-0 51. Nestorovic Lazar - Megalios Konstantinos 1-0 52. Saraci Nderim - Posedaru Bogdan 0-1 53. Ali Marandi Cemil Can - Grigoriadis Mihail 1-0 54. Orehek Spela - Radovanovic Dusan 0-1 55. Maier Christian - Jovchev Riste 1-0 56. Citoler Serrat Adriano - Bulmaga Irina 0-1 57. Maisuradze Nino - Harika Dronavalli 0-1 58. Todorovic Goran M - Piskur Mitja 1/2 59. Dancevski Orce - Zugaj Fjodor 0-1 60. Milutinovic Stefana - Kojovic Dragan 0-1 61. Milenkovic Mladen - Brzezinski Adam 1-0 62. Logallo Claudio - Radovanovic Jovica 0-1 63. Van Der Merwe Cecile H. - Draskovic Luka 0-1 64. Mihajlovski Petre - Klasan Vladimir 0-1 65. Dinev Dejan - Demircioglu Emre 0-1 66. Stojkovska Monika - Nikolova Adriana 0-1 67. Asani Adem - Yildiz Betul Cemre 0-1 68. Dimitrov Pavel - Velikic Adela 1-0 69. Taylor Robert Graham - Emiroglu Cankut 0-1 70. Doncevic Dario - Blagojevic Tijana 0-1 71. Papp Petra - Oltian Vata 0-1 72. Minko Vladimir - Padjen Zdenko 1-0 73. Nakhbayeva Guliskhan - Cretnik Urban 1-0 74. Uzumcu Ahmet Utku - Dimic Pavle 0-1 75. Dragicevic Drazen - Nikolovski Nikola 1-0 76. Becker Carsten - Westerberg Jonathan 1-0 77. Lazov Toni - Codenotti Marco 1-0 78. Jovanovic Bojan P - Jakovljevic Dejan 1-0 79. Montolio Benedicto Cesar - Sorgic Dragan 0-1 80. Becking Franz Josef - Makoli Perparim 0-1 81. Berisha Enver - Atanasov Sande 1-0 82. Ketzetzis Georgios - Vukelic Zvonimir 1-0 83. Gjergji Rozana - Peczely Sebastian Zsombor 0-1 84. Jorgensen Line Jin - Halmeenmaki Tuomo 1/2 85. Serefidou Despina - Thiel Kuno 1-0 86. Imeri Nazmidin - Kralevski Aleksander 0-1 87. Batkoski Nenad - Krstev Emil 1-0 88. Tairi Krenar - Pastar Slaven 1-0 89. Nikolovska Dragana - Petkovski Vlatko 0-1 90. Kacakovski Dimitar - Golubovic Tomislav 1/2 91. Cvetkovski Slobodan - Gjorshev Ljupcho 0-1 92. Alishani Ibrahim - Peczely Gyorgy Dr. 1-0 93. Percivaldi Martin - Konstantinov Aleksandar 1-0 94. Stosevski Ilija - Jean Ludovic 1-0 95. Ajrula Adnan - Kollari Sulejman 0-1 96. Injac Teodora - Balokas Dimitrios 1-0 97. Arizanov Tome - Gjeorgjievski Done 0-1 98. Emmanouilidis Athanasios - Hoffmann Max 1-0 99. Ilic Slobodan S - Karatrajkov Nikola 0-1 100. Aydin Kaan Ayhan - Schleich Theodor Dr. 1-0 101. Rykov Ivan - Mattes Heinz Dr. 1-0 102. Hadzi - Manev Ljubomir - Lika Jakup 1-0 103. Can Isik - Spelec Darko 1/2 104. Zekaj Dritan - Velkovski Kristijan 1/2 105. Arda Cagil Irmak - Markovski Velo 0-1 106. Silivri Volkan Resat - Bejatovic Bojana 0-1 107. Kjosev Vlatko - Ilic Slobodan R 1/2 108. Krstevski Vladimir - Dimov Daniel 0-1 109. Graeffe Petri - Vlahovic Velimir 1-0 110. Veljanoski Andrej - Georgieva Emilia 1-0 111. Kosteski Mile - Angjelovski Daniel 0-1 112. Peev Kosta - Okuyaz Duru 1-0 113. Beqiri Ferdinand - Nikolovski Martin 1-0 114. Topalov Nikola - Minko Dmitry 0-1 115. Manova Ivana - Stojmanovski Toni 0-1 116. Forsa Elise - Danchevski Gorast 1/2 117. Zhezhov Emil - Eftovska Lea 1-0 118. Tevdovski Zoran - Eftovski Mateo 1-0 119. Gaberov Toshe - Jordanov Mihail 1-0 120. Kochevski Kiril - Nikolov Kole 0-1 121. Petrovic Lazar - Jordanov Nikola 1-0 122. Lakinska Simona - Kocev Vasil 1-0 123. Grabcheva Natalia - Kovachevski Georgi 0-1 124. Arda Dogasu - Mihov Filip 0-1 125. Chesmedjievska Emilija - Stanchev Mitko 0-1 126. Chesmedjievski Ivan - Treneski Slave 1-0 127. Sinik Yagmur - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Salgado Lopez Ivan - Anton Guijarro David 1/2 2. Bok Benjamin - Rozentalis Eduardas 1/2 3. Smirin Ilia - Golod Vitali 1/2 4. Tkachiev Vladislav - Bachmann Axel 1/2 5. Damljanovic Branko - Markus Robert 1/2 6. Antipov Mikhail Al. - Predojevic Borki 1/2 7. Drazic Sinisa - Grandelius Nils 1/2 8. Donchenko Alexander - Kozul Zdenko 0-1 9. Berkes Ferenc - Pancevski Filip 1/2 10. Granda Zuniga Julio E - Pavlidis Antonios 1/2 11. Smirnov Artem - Iturrizaga Bonelli Eduardo 1/2 12. Sanal Vahap - Delchev Aleksander 1/2 13. Romanov Evgeny - Stojanovski Dejan 1/2 14. Tosic Miroslav - Ivanisevic Ivan 0-1 15. Georgiev Kiril - Dastan Muhammed Batuhan 1/2 16. Kanmazalp Ogulcan - Peralta Fernando 0-1 17. Kohlweyer Bernd - Vovk Andrey 0-1 18. Valsecchi Alessio - Nevednichy Vladislav 1/2 19. Roiz Michael - Roeder Matthias 1-0 20. Jumabayev Rinat - Petrisor Adrian-Marian 1-0 21. Parligras Mircea-Emilian - Nestorovic Lazar 1-0 22. Cabrilo Goran - Kuljasevic Davorin 1/2 23. Posedaru Bogdan - Djukic Nikola 1/2 24. Savic Miodrag R - Ali Marandi Cemil Can 1/2 25. Blagojevic Dragisa - Tomazini Zan 1-0 26. Semcesen Daniel - Maier Christian 1-0 27. Radovanovic Dusan - Henrichs Thomas 0-1 28. Bulmaga Irina - Colovic Aleksandar 0-1 29. Ozturk Kubra - Kadric Denis 1/2 30. Davletbayeva Madina - Georgescu Tiberiu-Marian 0-1 31. Fier Alexandr - Klasan Vladimir 1-0 32. Grigoriants Sergey - Nikolova Adriana 1-0 33. Salem A.R. Saleh - Yildiz Betul Cemre 1-0 34. Emiroglu Cankut - Can Emre 1/2 35. Toth Aleksandar - Baron Tal 0-1 36. Marjanovic Dejan - Nedev Trajko 1/2 37. Dimic Pavle - Franco Alonso Alejandro 1/2 38. Harika Dronavalli - Atakisi Umut 1/2 39. Firat Burak - Dimitrov Pavel 1/2 40. Antic Dejan - Aharon Ofir 1-0 41. Berescu Alin-Mile - Radovanovic Nikola 1-0 42. Arsovic Zoran - Ilic Zoran S 1/2 43. Videnova Iva - Bogdanovski Vlatko 1/2 44. Abramovic Bosko - Minko Vladimir 1/2 45. Arsovic Goran - Nakhbayeva Guliskhan 0-1 46. Jacimovic Dragoljub - Dragicevic Drazen 1-0 47. Vatter Hans-Joachim - Stanojoski Zvonko 0-1 48. Karavade Eesha - Bojovic Dusan 1/2 49. Zlatanovic Boroljub - Papadimitriou Athanasios 1/2 50. Kojovic Dragan - Veleski Robert 1-0 51. Demircioglu Emre - Milenkovic Mladen 1-0 52. Radovanovic Jovica - Petrov Georgi 1/2 53. Draskovic Luka - Blagojevic Tijana 1/2 54. Zugaj Fjodor - Zupe Miran 1/2 55. Oltian Vata - Todorovic Goran M 1-0 56. Gjorshev Ljupcho - Arnaudov G. Petar 0-1 57. Kollari Sulejman - Dimitrov Radoslav 0-1 58. Bejatovic Bojana - Cawdery Daniel 0-1 59. Markovski Velo - Nikolov Sasho 0-1 60. Tesik Csaba - Alishani Ibrahim 1-0 61. Vucinic Gojko - Percivaldi Martin 1-0 62. Basso Pier Luigi - Stosevski Ilija 1-0 63. Piasetski Leon - Saraci Nderim 1-0 64. Piskur Mitja - Hadzi - Manev Ljubomir 0-1 65. Kokol Peter - Orehek Spela 1-0 66. Grigoriadis Alexandros - Graeffe Petri 1-0 67. Dimov Daniel - Jovanovic Bojan P 0-1 68. Sorgic Dragan - Becker Carsten 1-0 69. Makoli Perparim - Lazov Toni 1-0 70. Grigoriadis Mihail - Berisha Enver 1-0 71. Jefic Srdjan - Serefidou Despina 0-1 72. Dragnev Valentin - Batkoski Nenad 1-0 73. Gjeorgjievski Done - Tscharotschkin Michael 1/2 74. Ilic Ljubomir - Tairi Krenar 1-0 75. Megalios Konstantinos - Citoler Serrat Adriano 1-0 76. Karatrajkov Nikola - Ketzetzis Georgios 0-1 77. Peczely Sebastian Zsombor - Injac Teodora 1-0 78. Jovchev Riste - Glavinac Goran 0-1 79. Kralevski Aleksander - Emmanouilidis Athanasios 1/2 80. Petkovski Vlatko - Aydin Kaan Ayhan 1-0 81. Dancevski Orce - Rykov Ivan 1-0 82. Nikolovski Nikola - Dinev Dejan 0-1 83. Asani Adem - Doncevic Dario 0-1 84. Cretnik Urban - Maisuradze Nino 1/2 85. Halmeenmaki Tuomo - Taylor Robert Graham 1-0 86. Brzezinski Adam - Jorgensen Line Jin 0-1 87. Angjelovski Daniel - Kacakovski Dimitar 0-1 88. Velikic Adela - Peev Kosta 1-0 89. Golubovic Tomislav - Logallo Claudio 0-1 90. Can Isik - Milutinovic Stefana 0-1 91. Spelec Darko - Uzumcu Ahmet Utku 0-1 92. Minko Dmitry - Zekaj Dritan 0-1 93. Veljanoski Andrej - Van Der Merwe Cecile H. 0-1 94. Ilic Slobodan R - Beqiri Ferdinand 1-0 95. Stojmanovski Toni - Mihajlovski Petre 1-0 96. Padjen Zdenko - Kjosev Vlatko 1-0 97. Velkovski Kristijan - Stojkovska Monika 0-1 98. Westerberg Jonathan - Peczely Gyorgy Dr. 1-0 99. Codenotti Marco - Ajrula Adnan 1-0 100. Konstantinov Aleksandar - Thiel Kuno 1/2 101. Krstev Emil - Arda Cagil Irmak 0-1 102. Pastar Slaven - Zhezhov Emil 1-0 103. Balokas Dimitrios - Tevdovski Zoran 1-0 104. Jean Ludovic - Arizanov Tome 0-1 105. Hoffmann Max - Petrovic Lazar 1-0 106. Kovachevski Georgi - Ilic Slobodan S 0-1 107. Schleich Theodor Dr. - Gaberov Toshe 1-0 108. Mattes Heinz Dr. - Lakinska Simona 1-0 109. Nikolov Kole - Montolio Benedicto Cesar 0-1 110. Jakovljevic Dejan - Silivri Volkan Resat 1-0 111. Lika Jakup - Becking Franz Josef 1-0 112. Mihov Filip - Gjergji Rozana 0-1 113. Sinik Yagmur - Imeri Nazmidin 0-1 114. Atanasov Sande - Chesmedjievski Ivan 1-0 115. Stanchev Mitko - Nikolovska Dragana 0-1 116. Vlahovic Velimir - Cvetkovski Slobodan 0-1 117. Vukelic Zvonimir - Krstevski Vladimir 1-0 118. Georgieva Emilia - Topalov Nikola 1-0 119. Okuyaz Duru - Forsa Elise 0-1 120. Nikolovski Martin - Kosteski Mile 1-0 121. Danchevski Gorast - Manova Ivana 0-1 122. Jordanov Mihail - Grabcheva Natalia 0-1 123. Jordanov Nikola - Arda Dogasu 0-1 124. Kocev Vasil - Chesmedjievska Emilija 0-1 125. Eftovska Lea - Kochevski Kiril 1-0 126. Eftovski Mateo - Treneski Slave 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Kozul Zdenko - Salgado Lopez Ivan 0-1 2. Anton Guijarro David - Bok Benjamin 1-0 3. Parligras Mircea-Emilian - Smirin Ilia 1/2 4. Ivanisevic Ivan - Damljanovic Branko 1/2 5. Rozentalis Eduardas - Blagojevic Dragisa 1/2 6. Henrichs Thomas - Tkachiev Vladislav + - 7. Peralta Fernando - Antipov Mikhail Al. 1-0 8. Markus Robert - Semcesen Daniel 1-0 9. Predojevic Borki - Colovic Aleksandar 1-0 10. Vovk Andrey - Drazic Sinisa 1-0 11. Grandelius Nils - Georgescu Tiberiu-Marian 1/2 12. Bachmann Axel - Roiz Michael 1/2 13. Golod Vitali - Jumabayev Rinat 1-0 14. Pavlidis Antonios - Berkes Ferenc 1/2 15. Antic Dejan - Granda Zuniga Julio E 1-0 16. Iturrizaga Bonelli Eduardo - Berescu Alin-Mile 1-0 17. Delchev Aleksander - Smirnov Artem 0-1 18. Romanov Evgeny - Sanal Vahap 1/2 19. Stojanovski Dejan - Georgiev Kiril 0-1 20. Jacimovic Dragoljub - Fier Alexandr 1/2 21. Nevednichy Vladislav - Cabrilo Goran 1-0 22. Dastan Muhammed Batuhan - Grigoriants Sergey 1/2 23. Kuljasevic Davorin - Valsecchi Alessio 1-0 24. Stanojoski Zvonko - Salem A.R. Saleh 0-1 25. Djukic Nikola - Kojovic Dragan 1/2 26. Nakhbayeva Guliskhan - Savic Miodrag R 1-0 27. Baron Tal - Posedaru Bogdan 1/2 28. Kadric Denis - Demircioglu Emre 1/2 29. Pancevski Filip - Oltian Vata 0-1 30. Ali Marandi Cemil Can - Donchenko Alexander 1/2 31. Can Emre - Ozturk Kubra 1/2 32. Nedev Trajko - Basso Pier Luigi 0-1 33. Franco Alonso Alejandro - Marjanovic Dejan 1/2 34. Ilic Zoran S - Harika Dronavalli 0-1 35. Minko Vladimir - Firat Burak 1/2 36. Arnaudov G. Petar - Piasetski Leon 1-0 37. Dimitrov Radoslav - Dimic Pavle 1/2 38. Tomazini Zan - Arsovic Zoran 1/2 39. Bogdanovski Vlatko - Davletbayeva Madina 0-1 40. Bojovic Dusan - Abramovic Bosko 1/2 41. Zupe Miran - Tosic Miroslav 0-1 42. Kokol Peter - Kanmazalp Ogulcan 0-1 43. Papadimitriou Athanasios - Kohlweyer Bernd 1/2 44. Roeder Matthias - Grigoriadis Alexandros 1-0 45. Jovanovic Bojan P - Karavade Eesha 1/2 46. Petrisor Adrian-Marian - Videnova Iva 1-0 47. Petrov Georgi - Zlatanovic Boroljub 0-1 48. Nestorovic Lazar - Sorgic Dragan 0-1 49. Zugaj Fjodor - Radovanovic Dusan 0-1 50. Maier Christian - Makoli Perparim 0-1 51. Ketzetzis Georgios - Bulmaga Irina 1/2 52. Glavinac Goran - Radovanovic Jovica 0-1 53. Cawdery Daniel - Dragnev Valentin 1-0 54. Hadzi - Manev Ljubomir - Draskovic Luka 1/2 55. Nikolov Sasho - Ilic Ljubomir 0-1 56. Tesik Csaba - Megalios Konstantinos 1-0 57. Blagojevic Tijana - Vucinic Gojko 1/2 58. Atakisi Umut - Peczely Sebastian Zsombor 1/2 59. Dimitrov Pavel - Petkovski Vlatko 1-0 60. Serefidou Despina - Emiroglu Cankut 0-1 61. Milenkovic Mladen - Grigoriadis Mihail 1-0 62. Logallo Claudio - Arsovic Goran 1/2 63. Kacakovski Dimitar - Dancevski Orce 1/2 64. Klasan Vladimir - Kralevski Aleksander 1/2 65. Dinev Dejan - Velikic Adela 1-0 66. Nikolova Adriana - Milutinovic Stefana 0-1 67. Yildiz Betul Cemre - Zekaj Dritan 1-0 68. Aharon Ofir - Van Der Merwe Cecile H. 1-0 69. Radovanovic Nikola - Ilic Slobodan R 1/2 70. Stojkovska Monika - Toth Aleksandar 0-1 71. Doncevic Dario - Padjen Zdenko 1-0 72. Dragicevic Drazen - Jorgensen Line Jin 1-0 73. Emmanouilidis Athanasios - Vatter Hans-Joachim 1/2 74. Veleski Robert - Gjeorgjievski Done 1-0 75. Tscharotschkin Michael - Stojmanovski Toni 1-0 76. Uzumcu Ahmet Utku - Halmeenmaki Tuomo 1/2 77. Todorovic Goran M - Dimov Daniel 1-0 78. Graeffe Petri - Westerberg Jonathan 1/2 79. Montolio Benedicto Cesar - Codenotti Marco 0-1 80. Lazov Toni - Piskur Mitja 1-0 81. Maisuradze Nino - Becker Carsten 1-0 82. Berisha Enver - Cretnik Urban 0-1 83. Gjergji Rozana - Jefic Srdjan 0-1 84. Imeri Nazmidin - Pastar Slaven 0-1 85. Batkoski Nenad - Gjorshev Ljupcho 0-1 86. Alishani Ibrahim - Jakovljevic Dejan 1-0 87. Percivaldi Martin - Atanasov Sande 1-0 88. Stosevski Ilija - Nikolovska Dragana 1-0 89. Tairi Krenar - Kollari Sulejman 1/2 90. Saraci Nderim - Vukelic Zvonimir 1-0 91. Cvetkovski Slobodan - Balokas Dimitrios 1-0 92. Arizanov Tome - Karatrajkov Nikola 1/2 93. Citoler Serrat Adriano - Hoffmann Max 1-0 94. Ilic Slobodan S - Jovchev Riste 1-0 95. Injac Teodora - Schleich Theodor Dr. 1-0 96. Aydin Kaan Ayhan - Mattes Heinz Dr. 1-0 97. Orehek Spela - Lika Jakup 1-0 98. Rykov Ivan - Markovski Velo 1/2 99. Arda Cagil Irmak - Bejatovic Bojana 1-0 100. Forsa Elise - Papp Petra 0-1 101. Thiel Kuno - Can Isik 1-0 102. Konstantinov Aleksandar - Brzezinski Adam 0-1 103. Peev Kosta - Spelec Darko 0-1 104. Mihajlovski Petre - Nikolovski Martin 0-1 105. Minko Dmitry - Nikolovski Nikola 1/2 106. Manova Ivana - Asani Adem 0-1 107. Taylor Robert Graham - Veljanoski Andrej 1-0 108. Beqiri Ferdinand - Georgieva Emilia 1-0 109. Kjosev Vlatko - Angjelovski Daniel 0-1 110. Velkovski Kristijan - Golubovic Tomislav 0-1 111. Grabcheva Natalia - Krstev Emil 0-1 112. Arda Dogasu - Becking Franz Josef 0-1 113. Chesmedjievska Emilija - Ajrula Adnan 0-1 114. Peczely Gyorgy Dr. - Chesmedjievski Ivan 1/2 115. Eftovska Lea - Jean Ludovic 0-1 116. Zhezhov Emil - Eftovski Mateo 1-0 117. Tevdovski Zoran - Kovachevski Georgi 1-0 118. Gaberov Toshe - Krstevski Vladimir 1-0 119. Mihov Filip - Nikolov Kole 1/2 120. Petrovic Lazar - Sinik Yagmur 0-1 121. Silivri Volkan Resat - Stanchev Mitko 0-1 122. Lakinska Simona - Vlahovic Velimir 1-0 123. Topalov Nikola - Okuyaz Duru 0-1 124. Kosteski Mile - Danchevski Gorast 0-1 125. Jordanov Mihail - Kocev Vasil 1-0 126. Kochevski Kiril - Jordanov Nikola 0-1 127. Treneski Slave - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Salgado Lopez Ivan - Peralta Fernando 1-0 2. Anton Guijarro David - Markus Robert 1/2 3. Golod Vitali - Predojevic Borki 1/2 4. Henrichs Thomas - Vovk Andrey 0-1 5. Bok Benjamin - Iturrizaga Bonelli Eduardo 1/2 6. Smirin Ilia - Kuljasevic Davorin 1/2 7. Salem A.R. Saleh - Ivanisevic Ivan 1-0 8. Georgiev Kiril - Parligras Mircea-Emilian 1-0 9. Damljanovic Branko - Rozentalis Eduardas 1/2 10. Blagojevic Dragisa - Grandelius Nils 0-1 11. Georgescu Tiberiu-Marian - Nevednichy Vladislav 1-0 12. Roiz Michael - Antic Dejan 1-0 13. Smirnov Artem - Kozul Zdenko 0-1 14. Oltian Vata - Bachmann Axel 0-1 15. Berkes Ferenc - Nakhbayeva Guliskhan 1-0 16. Drazic Sinisa - Romanov Evgeny 1/2 17. Fier Alexandr - Roeder Matthias 0-1 18. Jumabayev Rinat - Zlatanovic Boroljub 1-0 19. Grigoriants Sergey - Petrisor Adrian-Marian 1-0 20. Radovanovic Dusan - Djukic Nikola 0-1 21. Kojovic Dragan - Baron Tal 1/2 22. Antipov Mikhail Al. - Posedaru Bogdan 1-0 23. Semcesen Daniel - Ali Marandi Cemil Can 1/2 24. Colovic Aleksandar - Radovanovic Jovica 1-0 25. Harika Dronavalli - Cawdery Daniel 1/2 26. Emiroglu Cankut - Kadric Denis 1/2 27. Donchenko Alexander - Tesik Csaba 1-0 28. Basso Pier Luigi - Pavlidis Antonios 0-1 29. Davletbayeva Madina - Arnaudov G. Petar 0-1 30. Sanal Vahap - Dimitrov Pavel 1-0 31. Ozturk Kubra - Tosic Miroslav 0-1 32. Sorgic Dragan - Jacimovic Dragoljub 0-1 33. Makoli Perparim - Dastan Muhammed Batuhan 0-1 34. Kanmazalp Ogulcan - Ilic Ljubomir 1-0 35. Demircioglu Emre - Delchev Aleksander 0-1 36. Granda Zuniga Julio E - Dinev Dejan 1-0 37. Savic Miodrag R - Atakisi Umut 1/2 38. Yildiz Betul Cemre - Can Emre 0-1 39. Aharon Ofir - Franco Alonso Alejandro 1-0 40. Firat Burak - Doncevic Dario 1-0 41. Marjanovic Dejan - Pancevski Filip 0-1 42. Berescu Alin-Mile - Minko Vladimir 1/2 43. Toth Aleksandar - Dimitrov Radoslav 0-1 44. Arsovic Zoran - Dragicevic Drazen 0-1 45. Abramovic Bosko - Tomazini Zan 1-0 46. Dimic Pavle - Stojanovski Dejan 1/2 47. Kohlweyer Bernd - Bojovic Dusan 1-0 48. Peczely Sebastian Zsombor - Stanojoski Zvonko 0-1 49. Karavade Eesha - Papadimitriou Athanasios 1/2 50. Valsecchi Alessio - Jovanovic Bojan P 1/2 51. Cabrilo Goran - Veleski Robert 1-0 52. Bulmaga Irina - Tscharotschkin Michael 1-0 53. Milutinovic Stefana - Milenkovic Mladen 0-1 54. Draskovic Luka - Ketzetzis Georgios 0-1 55. Vucinic Gojko - Hadzi - Manev Ljubomir 1-0 56. Blagojevic Tijana - Nedev Trajko 1/2 57. Todorovic Goran M - Glavinac Goran 1-0 58. Kralevski Aleksander - Bogdanovski Vlatko 0-1 59. Arsovic Goran - Alishani Ibrahim 0-1 60. Dancevski Orce - Percivaldi Martin 0-1 61. Pastar Slaven - Nestorovic Lazar 1-0 62. Petkovski Vlatko - Maier Christian 0-1 63. Codenotti Marco - Kacakovski Dimitar 1/2 64. Gjorshev Ljupcho - Nikolov Sasho 0-1 65. Klasan Vladimir - Stosevski Ilija 1-0 66. Saraci Nderim - Radovanovic Nikola 1/2 67. Ilic Zoran S - Logallo Claudio 1-0 68. Piasetski Leon - Ilic Slobodan S 1-0 69. Orehek Spela - Zupe Miran 1/2 70. Vatter Hans-Joachim - Lazov Toni 1-0 71. Ilic Slobodan R - Maisuradze Nino 0-1 72. Cretnik Urban - Kokol Peter 1/2 73. Grigoriadis Alexandros - Serefidou Despina 1-0 74. Videnova Iva - Cvetkovski Slobodan 1-0 75. Jefic Srdjan - Citoler Serrat Adriano 1-0 76. Grigoriadis Mihail - Petrov Georgi 0-1 77. Dragnev Valentin - Injac Teodora 1/2 78. Emmanouilidis Athanasios - Zugaj Fjodor 1/2 79. Megalios Konstantinos - Aydin Kaan Ayhan 1-0 80. Halmeenmaki Tuomo - Arda Cagil Irmak 1/2 81. Westerberg Jonathan - Uzumcu Ahmet Utku 1-0 82. Jorgensen Line Jin - Nikolova Adriana 0-1 83. Papp Petra - Graeffe Petri 1-0 84. Asani Adem - Thiel Kuno 0-1 85. Brzezinski Adam - Taylor Robert Graham 1-0 86. Kollari Sulejman - Angjelovski Daniel 1/2 87. Golubovic Tomislav - Arizanov Tome 0-1 88. Velikic Adela - Tairi Krenar 1-0 89. Spelec Darko - Gjeorgjievski Done 1/2 90. Zekaj Dritan - Rykov Ivan 1-0 91. Van Der Merwe Cecile H. - Karatrajkov Nikola 1-0 92. Markovski Velo - Nikolovski Martin 1-0 93. Padjen Zdenko - Beqiri Ferdinand 1-0 94. Stojmanovski Toni - Stojkovska Monika 0-1 95. Piskur Mitja - Imeri Nazmidin 1-0 96. Nikolovska Dragana - Berisha Enver + - 97. Atanasov Sande - Krstev Emil 0-1 98. Balokas Dimitrios - Batkoski Nenad 1-0 99. Hoffmann Max - Vukelic Zvonimir 1-0 100. Ajrula Adnan - Schleich Theodor Dr. 0-1 101. Mattes Heinz Dr. - Jean Ludovic 1-0 102. Bejatovic Bojana - Jovchev Riste 1-0 103. Dimov Daniel - Zhezhov Emil 1-0 104. Nikolovski Nikola - Tevdovski Zoran 1-0 105. Becker Carsten - Gaberov Toshe 1-0 106. Lika Jakup - Montolio Benedicto Cesar 1-0 107. Jakovljevic Dejan - Minko Dmitry 1-0 108. Becking Franz Josef - Lakinska Simona 1-0 109. Sinik Yagmur - Gjergji Rozana 0-1 110. Stanchev Mitko - Mihajlovski Petre 1/2 111. Georgieva Emilia - Manova Ivana 1/2 112. Okuyaz Duru - Peczely Gyorgy Dr. 1-0 113. Veljanoski Andrej - Forsa Elise 0-1 114. Chesmedjievski Ivan - Konstantinov Aleksandar 0-1 115. Danchevski Gorast - Peev Kosta 0-1 116. Can Isik - Kjosev Vlatko 1-0 117. Nikolov Kole - Velkovski Kristijan 1-0 118. Petrovic Lazar - Mihov Filip 0-1 119. Jordanov Nikola - Silivri Volkan Resat 0-1 120. Krstevski Vladimir - Grabcheva Natalia 1/2 121. Kovachevski Georgi - Arda Dogasu 1/2 122. Treneski Slave - Chesmedjievska Emilija 1/2 123. Vlahovic Velimir - Eftovska Lea 1-0 124. Eftovski Mateo - Jordanov Mihail 1/2 125. Topalov Nikola - Kosteski Mile 0-1 126. Kocev Vasil - Kochevski Kiril 1-0

Ronda 8

1. Vovk Andrey - Salgado Lopez Ivan 1-0 2. Predojevic Borki - Anton Guijarro David 1/2 3. Bachmann Axel - Georgiev Kiril 0-1 4. Markus Robert - Golod Vitali 1-0 5. Grandelius Nils - Salem A.R. Saleh 1/2 6. Kozul Zdenko - Roiz Michael 1/2 7. Iturrizaga Bonelli Eduardo - Georgescu Tiberiu-Marian 1-0 8. Henrichs Thomas - Berkes Ferenc 0-1 9. Colovic Aleksandar - Smirin Ilia 0-1 10. Rozentalis Eduardas - Donchenko Alexander 1-0 11. Peralta Fernando - Sanal Vahap 1-0 12. Pavlidis Antonios - Jumabayev Rinat 1/2 13. Arnaudov G. Petar - Bok Benjamin 1/2 14. Tosic Miroslav - Grigoriants Sergey 0-1 15. Kuljasevic Davorin - Jacimovic Dragoljub 1-0 16. Dastan Muhammed Batuhan - Damljanovic Branko 1/2 17. Djukic Nikola - Kanmazalp Ogulcan 1-0 18. Roeder Matthias - Antipov Mikhail Al. 1/2 19. Abramovic Bosko - Granda Zuniga Julio E 0-1 20. Delchev Aleksander - Kohlweyer Bernd 1-0 21. Stanojoski Zvonko - Romanov Evgeny 0-1 22. Ivanisevic Ivan - Drazic Sinisa 0-1 23. Nevednichy Vladislav - Kojovic Dragan 1-0 24. Parligras Mircea-Emilian - Cabrilo Goran 1/2 25. Can Emre - Bulmaga Irina 0-1 26. Ali Marandi Cemil Can - Blagojevic Dragisa 1/2 27. Baron Tal - Vucinic Gojko 1-0 28. Milenkovic Mladen - Semcesen Daniel 0-1 29. Dragicevic Drazen - Harika Dronavalli 0-1 30. Kadric Denis - Oltian Vata 1-0 31. Cawdery Daniel - Firat Burak 1/2 32. Pancevski Filip - Aharon Ofir 1/2 33. Nakhbayeva Guliskhan - Antic Dejan 1/2 34. Dimitrov Radoslav - Emiroglu Cankut 1/2 35. Ketzetzis Georgios - Smirnov Artem 0-1 36. Minko Vladimir - Fier Alexandr 0-1 37. Piasetski Leon - Savic Miodrag R + - 38. Dimic Pavle - Todorovic Goran M 0-1 39. Jovanovic Bojan P - Berescu Alin-Mile 0-1 40. Bogdanovski Vlatko - Ozturk Kubra 1-0 41. Stojanovski Dejan - Davletbayeva Madina - + 42. Maisuradze Nino - Karavade Eesha 0-1 43. Papadimitriou Athanasios - Valsecchi Alessio 1/2 44. Petrisor Adrian-Marian - Vatter Hans-Joachim 1-0 45. Zlatanovic Boroljub - Grigoriadis Alexandros 1-0 46. Posedaru Bogdan - Videnova Iva 0-1 47. Petrov Georgi - Radovanovic Dusan 0-1 48. Maier Christian - Sorgic Dragan 1-0 49. Radovanovic Jovica - Makoli Perparim 1-0 50. Nikolov Sasho - Jefic Srdjan 1-0 51. Ilic Ljubomir - Klasan Vladimir 0-1 52. Tesik Csaba - Demircioglu Emre 1/2 53. Atakisi Umut - Megalios Konstantinos 1/2 54. Dimitrov Pavel - Blagojevic Tijana 1/2 55. Alishani Ibrahim - Basso Pier Luigi 1-0 56. Percivaldi Martin - Ilic Zoran S 1-0 57. Franco Alonso Alejandro - Pastar Slaven - + 58. Nedev Trajko - Halmeenmaki Tuomo 1-0 59. Zugaj Fjodor - Arsovic Zoran 0-1 60. Thiel Kuno - Westerberg Jonathan 0-1 61. Arizanov Tome - Codenotti Marco 0-1 62. Kacakovski Dimitar - Draskovic Luka 0-1 63. Dinev Dejan - Peczely Sebastian Zsombor 1-0 64. Nikolova Adriana - Brzezinski Adam 1-0 65. Milutinovic Stefana - Yildiz Betul Cemre 0-1 66. Hadzi - Manev Ljubomir - Marjanovic Dejan 0-1 67. Radovanovic Nikola - Velikic Adela 1-0 68. Zekaj Dritan - Toth Aleksandar 1/2 69. Doncevic Dario - Saraci Nderim 1-0 70. Van Der Merwe Cecile H. - Papp Petra 1-0 71. Tomazini Zan - Orehek Spela 1-0 72. Bojovic Dusan - Markovski Velo 1-0 73. Zupe Miran - Padjen Zdenko 1-0 74. Stojkovska Monika - Kokol Peter 0-1 75. Veleski Robert - Cretnik Urban 0-1 76. Arda Cagil Irmak - Dragnev Valentin 0-1 77. Tscharotschkin Michael - Emmanouilidis Athanasios 1/2 78. Injac Teodora - Dancevski Orce 0-1 79. Nestorovic Lazar - Ilic Slobodan R 1/2 80. Gjergji Rozana - Piskur Mitja 1-0 81. Glavinac Goran - Dimov Daniel 1-0 82. Lazov Toni - Kralevski Aleksander 1-0 83. Krstev Emil - Nikolovski Nikola 0-1 84. Serefidou Despina - Petkovski Vlatko 1/2 85. Angjelovski Daniel - Gjorshev Ljupcho 1/2 86. Stosevski Ilija - Becker Carsten 0-1 87. Nikolovska Dragana - Kollari Sulejman 1/2 88. Citoler Serrat Adriano - Balokas Dimitrios 0-1 89. Logallo Claudio - Jakovljevic Dejan 0-1 90. Cvetkovski Slobodan - Hoffmann Max 0-1 91. Ilic Slobodan S - Becking Franz Josef 1/2 92. Schleich Theodor Dr. - Grigoriadis Mihail 1-0 93. Gjeorgjievski Done - Mattes Heinz Dr. 1-0 94. Aydin Kaan Ayhan - Spelec Darko 1-0 95. Uzumcu Ahmet Utku - Bejatovic Bojana 1/2 96. Graeffe Petri - Lika Jakup 1-0 97. Karatrajkov Nikola - Asani Adem 0-1 98. Taylor Robert Graham - Can Isik 1/2 99. Nikolovski Martin - Jorgensen Line Jin 1-0 100. Tairi Krenar - Nikolov Kole 1-0 101. Beqiri Ferdinand - Golubovic Tomislav 0-1 102. Forsa Elise - Stojmanovski Toni 1-0 103. Stanchev Mitko - Konstantinov Aleksandar 1-0 104. Peev Kosta - Mihov Filip 1-0 105. Rykov Ivan - Okuyaz Duru 1/2 106. Jovchev Riste - Mihajlovski Petre 1-0 107. Montolio Benedicto Cesar - Zhezhov Emil 1/2 108. Tevdovski Zoran - Georgieva Emilia 0-1 109. Gaberov Toshe - Imeri Nazmidin 0-1 110. Silivri Volkan Resat - Atanasov Sande - - 111. Batkoski Nenad - Minko Dmitry 1/2 112. Vukelic Zvonimir - Lakinska Simona 1/2 113. Ajrula Adnan - Sinik Yagmur 1/2 114. Jean Ludovic - Vlahovic Velimir 1-0 115. Peczely Gyorgy Dr. - Manova Ivana 1/2 116. Grabcheva Natalia - Eftovski Mateo 1/2 117. Jordanov Mihail - Veljanoski Andrej 0-1 118. Kosteski Mile - Kjosev Vlatko 1-0 119. Arda Dogasu - Treneski Slave 1-0 120. Chesmedjievska Emilija - Kovachevski Georgi 1/2 121. Chesmedjievski Ivan - Krstevski Vladimir 1/2 122. Velkovski Kristijan - Danchevski Gorast 1-0 123. Kocev Vasil - Petrovic Lazar 1-0 124. Eftovska Lea - Jordanov Nikola 1-0 125. Kochevski Kiril - Topalov Nikola 1/2

Ronda 9

1. Georgiev Kiril - Vovk Andrey 1-0 2. Salgado Lopez Ivan - Markus Robert 1/2 3. Anton Guijarro David - Iturrizaga Bonelli Eduardo 0-1 4. Berkes Ferenc - Kozul Zdenko 0-1 5. Smirin Ilia - Djukic Nikola 1/2 6. Roiz Michael - Rozentalis Eduardas 1/2 7. Grigoriants Sergey - Peralta Fernando 1-0 8. Salem A.R. Saleh - Predojevic Borki 1/2 9. Kuljasevic Davorin - Grandelius Nils 1-0 10. Granda Zuniga Julio E - Semcesen Daniel 1-0 11. Harika Dronavalli - Delchev Aleksander 1/2 12. Romanov Evgeny - Pavlidis Antonios 1-0 13. Smirnov Artem - Nevednichy Vladislav 1/2 14. Jumabayev Rinat - Kadric Denis 1-0 15. Georgescu Tiberiu-Marian - Bachmann Axel 1-0 16. Bok Benjamin - Roeder Matthias 1-0 17. Golod Vitali - Arnaudov G. Petar 1-0 18. Damljanovic Branko - Drazic Sinisa 1/2 19. Bulmaga Irina - Baron Tal 0-1 20. Antipov Mikhail Al. - Dastan Muhammed Batuhan 1/2 21. Fier Alexandr - Petrisor Adrian-Marian 1-0 22. Zlatanovic Boroljub - Parligras Mircea-Emilian 1/2 23. Blagojevic Dragisa - Maier Christian 1-0 24. Cabrilo Goran - Henrichs Thomas 1/2 25. Radovanovic Dusan - Colovic Aleksandar 1/2 26. Firat Burak - Ali Marandi Cemil Can 1/2 27. Todorovic Goran M - Radovanovic Jovica 1-0 28. Klasan Vladimir - Pancevski Filip 0-1 29. Donchenko Alexander - Cawdery Daniel 1-0 30. Antic Dejan - Nikolov Sasho 1-0 31. Berescu Alin-Mile - Piasetski Leon 1-0 32. Aharon Ofir - Dimitrov Radoslav 1/2 33. Emiroglu Cankut - Bogdanovski Vlatko 1/2 34. Sanal Vahap - Nakhbayeva Guliskhan 1-0 35. Videnova Iva - Tosic Miroslav 0-1 36. Jacimovic Dragoljub - Davletbayeva Madina 1/2 37. Kanmazalp Ogulcan - Pastar Slaven 1/2 38. Karavade Eesha - Percivaldi Martin 1-0 39. Ivanisevic Ivan - Alishani Ibrahim 1-0 40. Dimitrov Pavel - Can Emre 0-1 41. Kokol Peter - Nedev Trajko + - 42. Arsovic Zoran - Radovanovic Nikola 1-0 43. Marjanovic Dejan - Abramovic Bosko 1-0 44. Kohlweyer Bernd - Doncevic Dario 1-0 45. Dragnev Valentin - Stanojoski Zvonko 0-1 46. Valsecchi Alessio - Dragicevic Drazen 1/2 47. Westerberg Jonathan - Tomazini Zan 0-1 48. Kojovic Dragan - Bojovic Dusan 1-0 49. Megalios Konstantinos - Milenkovic Mladen 1-0 50. Codenotti Marco - Zupe Miran 0-1 51. Draskovic Luka - Papadimitriou Athanasios 1-0 52. Blagojevic Tijana - Tesik Csaba 1/2 53. Vucinic Gojko - Ketzetzis Georgios 1-0 54. Oltian Vata - Dinev Dejan 0-1 55. Demircioglu Emre - Nikolova Adriana 0-1 56. Cretnik Urban - Atakisi Umut + - 57. Yildiz Betul Cemre - Van Der Merwe Cecile H. 1/2 58. Dancevski Orce - Petrov Georgi 1/2 59. Balokas Dimitrios - Posedaru Bogdan 1/2 60. Toth Aleksandar - Tscharotschkin Michael 1-0 61. Basso Pier Luigi - Ilic Ljubomir 1-0 62. Ilic Zoran S - Glavinac Goran 0-1 63. Hoffmann Max - Minko Vladimir 0-1 64. Nikolovski Nikola - Dimic Pavle 1-0 65. Ozturk Kubra - Schleich Theodor Dr. 1-0 66. Vatter Hans-Joachim - Zekaj Dritan 1-0 67. Jakovljevic Dejan - Maisuradze Nino 0-1 68. Grigoriadis Alexandros - Lazov Toni 1/2 69. Becker Carsten - Jovanovic Bojan P 0-1 70. Sorgic Dragan - Gjergji Rozana 1-0 71. Makoli Perparim - Aydin Kaan Ayhan 0-1 72. Jefic Srdjan - Gjeorgjievski Done 1-0 73. Emmanouilidis Athanasios - Nestorovic Lazar 0-1 74. Papp Petra - Stojkovska Monika 1/2 75. Bejatovic Bojana - Veleski Robert 1/2 76. Ilic Slobodan R - Zugaj Fjodor 1-0 77. Peczely Sebastian Zsombor - Graeffe Petri 1-0 78. Halmeenmaki Tuomo - Serefidou Despina 1/2 79. Becking Franz Josef - Thiel Kuno 1-0 80. Brzezinski Adam - Angjelovski Daniel 1-0 81. Petkovski Vlatko - Tairi Krenar 1-0 82. Asani Adem - Kacakovski Dimitar 0-1 83. Gjorshev Ljupcho - Nikolovska Dragana 1/2 84. Kollari Sulejman - Injac Teodora 0-1 85. Saraci Nderim - Forsa Elise 1-0 86. Peev Kosta - Arizanov Tome 1-0 87. Velikic Adela - Nikolovski Martin 1-0 88. Golubovic Tomislav - Ilic Slobodan S 1/2 89. Arda Cagil Irmak - Milutinovic Stefana 1-0 90. Uzumcu Ahmet Utku - Hadzi - Manev Ljubomir + - 91. Orehek Spela - Stanchev Mitko 1-0 92. Piskur Mitja - Cvetkovski Slobodan 1-0 93. Imeri Nazmidin - Krstev Emil 1-0 94. Can Isik - Stosevski Ilija 0-1 95. Mattes Heinz Dr. - Citoler Serrat Adriano 0-1 96. Spelec Darko - Jean Ludovic 1-0 97. Dimov Daniel - Rykov Ivan 0-1 98. Okuyaz Duru - Taylor Robert Graham 1/2 99. Grigoriadis Mihail - Jovchev Riste 1-0 100. Georgieva Emilia - Lika Jakup 0-1 101. Lakinska Simona - Montolio Benedicto Cesar 1/2 102. Jorgensen Line Jin - Veljanoski Andrej 1-0 103. Manova Ivana - Batkoski Nenad 1/2 104. Mihov Filip - Vukelic Zvonimir 1-0 105. Stojmanovski Toni - Ajrula Adnan 1-0 106. Konstantinov Aleksandar - Kosteski Mile 1-0 107. Karatrajkov Nikola - Arda Dogasu 1-0 108. Zhezhov Emil - Beqiri Ferdinand 1-0 109. Sinik Yagmur - Nikolov Kole 1/2 110. Minko Dmitry - Velkovski Kristijan 1-0 111. Mihajlovski Petre - Chesmedjievski Ivan 1-0 112. Peczely Gyorgy Dr. - Eftovska Lea 1-0 113. Krstevski Vladimir - Tevdovski Zoran 0-1 114. Kovachevski Georgi - Gaberov Toshe 1-0 115. Silivri Volkan Resat - Kocev Vasil - + 116. Vlahovic Velimir - Grabcheva Natalia 0-1 117. Eftovski Mateo - Chesmedjievska Emilija 1/2 118. Kjosev Vlatko - Danchevski Gorast 0-1 119. Treneski Slave - Jordanov Mihail 1-0 120. Jordanov Nikola - Topalov Nikola 0-1 121. Petrovic Lazar - Kochevski Kiril 1-0
  1. Berkes Ferenc              HUN 2687 g
  2. Granda Zuniga Julio E      PER 2680 g
  3. Iturrizaga Bonelli Eduardo VEN 2645 g
  4. Smirin Ilia                ISR 2644 g
  5. Delchev Aleksander         BUL 2638 g
  6. Romanov Evgeny             RUS 2636 g
  7. Ivanisevic Ivan            SRB 2633 g
  8. Georgiev Kiril             BUL 2625 g
  9. Rozentalis Eduardas        LTU 2623 g
 10. Tkachiev Vladislav         FRA 2623 g
 11. Peralta Fernando           ARG 2613 g
 12. Markus Robert              SRB 2608 g
 13. Predojevic Borki           BIH 2607 g
 14. Salgado Lopez Ivan         ESP 2605 g
 15. Vovk Andrey                UKR 2605 g
 16. Miroshnichenko Evgenij     UKR 2602 g
 17. Grandelius Nils            SWE 2600 g
 18. Fier Alexandr              BRA 2595 g
 19. Nevednichy Vladislav       ROU 2591 g
 20. Roiz Michael               ISR 2591 g
 21. Kozul Zdenko               CRO 2586 g
 22. Jumabayev Rinat            KAZ 2580 g
 23. Bachmann Axel              PAR 2575 g
 24. Bok Benjamin               NED 2575 m
 25. Dvirnyy Danyyil            ITA 2575 m
 26. Grigoriants Sergey         RUS 2574 g
 27. Golod Vitali               ISR 2573 g
 28. Parligras Mircea-Emilian   ROU 2572 g
 29. Kuljasevic Davorin         CRO 2567 g
 30. Damljanovic Branko         SRB 2566 g
 31. Anton Guijarro David       ESP 2559 g
 32. Salem A.R. Saleh           UAE 2558 g
 33. Djukic Nikola              MNE 2551 g
 34. Savic Miodrag R            SRB 2536 g
 35. Can Emre                   TUR 2524 g
 36. Blagojevic Dragisa         MNE 2517 g
 37. Baron Tal                  ISR 2513 g
 38. Antipov Mikhail Al.        RUS 2507 g
 39. Nedev Trajko               MKD 2504 g
 40. Semcesen Daniel            SWE 2502 g
 41. Henrichs Thomas            GER 2496 m
 42. Colovic Aleksandar         MKD 2493 g
 43. Franco Alonso Alejandro    ESP 2489 m
 44. Harika Dronavalli          IND 2487 g
 45. Kadric Denis               BIH 2485 m
 46. Firat Burak                TUR 2480 m
 47. Todorovic Goran M          SRB 2476 g
 48. Georgescu Tiberiu-Marian   ROU 2468 m
 49. Pancevski Filip            MKD 2466 m
 50. Donchenko Alexander        GER 2463 m
 51. Pavlidis Antonios          GRE 2463 m
 52. Antic Dejan                SRB 2462 g
 53. Arnaudov G. Petar          BUL 2459 g
 54. Berescu Alin-Mile          ROU 2459 g
 55. Dimitrov Radoslav          BUL 2459 m
 56. Arsovic Zoran              SRB 2450 m
 57. Bogdanovski Vlatko         MKD 2447 g
 58. Smirnov Artem              RUS 2445 m
 59. Sanal Vahap                TUR 2442 m
 60. Abramovic Bosko            SRB 2437 g
 61. Stojanovski Dejan          MKD 2436 m
 62. Arsovic Goran              SRB 2434 m
 63. Tosic Miroslav             SRB 2426 g
 64. Jacimovic Dragoljub        MKD 2422 g
 65. Dastan Muhammed Batuhan    TUR 2416 m
 66. Kanmazalp Ogulcan          TUR 2416 m
 67. Kohlweyer Bernd            GER 2416 m
 68. Nagy Gabor                 HUN 2416 m
 69. Roeder Matthias            GER 2416 m
 70. Drazic Sinisa              SRB 2415 g
 71. Stanojoski Zvonko          MKD 2415 g
 72. Karavade Eesha             IND 2408 m
 73. Valsecchi Alessio          ITA 2407 m
 74. Cabrilo Goran              SRB 2406 g
 75. Petrisor Adrian-Marian     ROU 2406 m
 76. Westerberg Jonathan        SWE 2402 f
 77. Kukov Velislav             BUL 2399 m
 78. Zlatanovic Boroljub        SRB 2398 f
 79. Dancevski Orce             MKD 2388 m
 80. Kojovic Dragan             SRB 2387 m
 81. Nestorovic Lazar           SRB 2381 m
 82. Posedaru Bogdan            ROU 2381 f
 83. Ali Marandi Cemil Can      TUR 2380 m
 84. Radovanovic Dusan          SRB 2379
 85. Maier Christian            GER 2376 m
 86. Bulmaga Irina              ROU 2375 m
 87. Milenkovic Mladen          SRB 2373 m
 88. Radovanovic Jovica         SRB 2372 f
 89. Gorbatov Alexej            RUS 2369 m
 90. Codenotti Marco            ITA 2362 m
 91. Cawdery Daniel             RSA 2362 f
 92. Draskovic Luka             MNE 2360 f
 93. Nikolov Sasho              BUL 2358 m
 94. Klasan Vladimir            SRB 2345 m
 95. Tesik Csaba                HUN 2344 f
 96. Vucinic Gojko              SRB 2343
 97. Dinev Dejan                MKD 2342 f
 98. Nikolova Adriana           BUL 2341 wg
 99. Atakisi Umut               TUR 2340 m
100. Yildiz Betul Cemre         TUR 2337 wg
101. Dimitrov Pavel             BUL 2333 m
102. Emiroglu Cankut            TUR 2328 f
103. Aharon Ofir                ISR 2316 f
104. Marjanovic Dejan           BIH 2313 f
105. Radovanovic Nikola         SRB 2308
106. Toth Aleksandar            SRB 2306
107. Doncevic Dario             CRO 2304 m
108. Basso Pier Luigi           ITA 2304 f
109. Papp Petra                 HUN 2302 wg
110. Ilic Zoran S               SRB 2297 m
111. Minko Vladimir             RUS 2295 f
112. Piasetski Leon             CAN 2293 m
113. Nakhbayeva Guliskhan       KAZ 2293 wg
114. Dimic Pavle                SRB 2293 f
115. Dragicevic Drazen          SWE 2293 f
116. Ozturk Kubra               TUR 2288 wg
117. Tomazini Zan               SLO 2286 f
118. Piskur Mitja               SLO 2285 f
119. Bojovic Dusan              SRB 2284 f
120. Davletbayeva Madina        KAZ 2284 wm
121. Zupe Miran                 SLO 2278 m
122. Vatter Hans-Joachim        GER 2275 f
123. Maisuradze Nino            FRA 2274 wg
124. Kokol Peter                SLO 2271 f
125. Papadimitriou Athanasios   GRE 2261
126. Grigoriadis Alexandros     GRE 2255 m
127. Jovanovic Bojan P          SRB 2254
128. Videnova Iva               BUL 2251 wg
129. Veleski Robert             MKD 2248 f
130. Sorgic Dragan              SRB 2244 f
131. Duman Aydin                TUR 2244
132. Makoli Perparim            FID 2242
133. Berisha Enver              FID 2236
134. Jefic Srdjan               BIH 2214
135. Petrov Georgi              SRB 2210
136. Dragnev Valentin           AUT 2205
137. Tscharotschkin Michael     GER 2203
138. Ilic Ljubomir              MKD 2195 f
139. Zugaj Fjodor               SLO 2194
140. Megalios Konstantinos      GRE 2192
141. Ketzetzis Georgios         GRE 2183
142. Peczely Sebastian Zsombor  HUN 2182
143. Erden Kadir                TUR 2181
144. Halmeenmaki Tuomo          FIN 2177
145. Thiel Kuno                 GER 2168 f
146. Brzezinski Adam            SWE 2165
147. Glavinac Goran             MKD 2164
148. Kralevski Aleksander       MKD 2162 f
149. Krstev Emil                MKD 2156
150. Demircioglu Emre           TUR 2152
151. Pastar Slaven              BIH 2152
152. Petkovski Vlatko           MKD 2147 f
153. Kacakovski Dimitar         MKD 2143 f
154. Gjorshev Ljupcho           MKD 2125
155. Alishani Ibrahim           FID 2110
156. Percivaldi Martin          DEN 2109
157. Stosevski Ilija            MKD 2108
158. Kollari Sulejman           ALB 2104
159. Saraci Nderim              FID 2090
160. Balokas Dimitrios          GRE 2085
161. Arizanov Tome              MKD 2078
162. Velikic Adela              SRB 2078
163. Logallo Claudio            ITA 2074
164. Hoffmann Max               GER 2063
165. Ilic Slobodan S            SRB 2055
166. Schleich Theodor Dr.       GER 2052
167. Milutinovic Stefana        SRB 2048
168. Mattes Heinz Dr.           GER 2043
169. Hadzi - Manev Ljubomir     MKD 2034 f
170. Spelec Darko               SLO 2033
171. Zekaj Dritan               ALB 2031
172. Blagojevic Tijana          MNE 2028
173. Van Der Merwe Cecile H.    RSA 2026 wm
174. Oltian Vata                ALB 2022
175. Orehek Spela               SLO 2018
176. Markovski Velo             MKD 2017
177. Bejatovic Bojana           MKD 2016
178. Ilic Slobodan R            SRB 2012
179. Mihajlovski Petre          MKD 2007
180. Padjen Zdenko              CRO 2004
181. Stojkovska Monika          MKD 1997 wf
182. Dimov Daniel               MKD 1997
183. Graeffe Petri              FIN 1996
184. Nikolovski Nikola          MKD 1996
185. Asani Adem                 FID 1991
186. Becker Carsten             GER 1986
187. Lazov Toni                 MKD 1965
188. Cretnik Urban              SLO 1959
189. Montolio Benedicto Cesar   ESP 1950
190. Jakovljevic Dejan          SRB 1948
191. Taylor Robert Graham       WLS 1945
192. Becking Franz Josef        GER 1943
193. Gjergji Rozana             ALB 1940 Wc
194. Grigoriadis Mihail         GRE 1940
195. Jorgensen Line Jin         NOR 1923
196. Georgieva Emilia           BUL 1921
197. Serefidou Despina          GRE 1916
198. Angjelovski Daniel         MKD 1913
199. Imeri Nazmidin             MKD 1904
200. Atanasov Sande             MKD 1897
201. Batkoski Nenad             MKD 1897
202. Antipov Mikhail            RUS 1887
203. Tairi Krenar               MKD 1886
204. Nikolovska Dragana         MKD 1880
205. Cvetkovski Slobodan        MKD 1876
206. Vukelic Zvonimir           MKD 1875
207. Ajrula Adnan               MKD 1872
208. Citoler Serrat Adriano     ESP 1871
209. Injac Teodora              SRB 1871
210. Golubovic Tomislav         MKD 1855
211. Emmanouilidis Athanasios   GRE 1850
212. Peczely Gyorgy Dr.         HUN 1832
213. Forsa Elise                NOR 1830
214. Konstantinov Aleksandar    MKD 1828
215. Aydin Kaan Ayhan           TUR 1795
216. Jean Ludovic               FRA 1786
217. Peev Kosta                 MKD 1786
218. Gjeorgjievski Done         MKD 1784
219. Rykov Ivan                 RUS 1783
220. Karatrajkov Nikola         MKD 1766
221. Can Isik                   TUR 1762
222. Nikolovski Martin          MKD 1761
223. Arda Cagil Irmak           TUR 1753 Wc
224. Jovchev Riste              MKD 1749
225. Zhezhov Emil               MKD 1746
226. Tevdovski Zoran            MKD 1743
227. Gaberov Toshe              MKD 1731
228. Nikolov Kole               MKD 1718
229. Petrovic Lazar             MKD 1707
230. Minko Dmitry               RUS 1703
231. Uzumcu Ahmet Utku          TUR 1681 c
232. Okuyaz Duru                TUR 1678 Wc
233. Silivri Volkan Resat       TUR 1670
234. Lakinska Simona            MKD 1642
235. Manova Ivana               MKD 1589
236. Grabcheva Natalia          BUL 1566
237. Veljanoski Andrej          MKD 1531
238. Kinesci Baris              TUR 1506
239. Kosteski Mile              MKD 1452
240. Arda Dogasu                TUR 1367
241. Beqiri Ferdinand           ALB ----
242. Chesmedjievska Emilija     MKD ----
243. Chesmedjievski Ivan        MKD ----
244. Danchevski Gorast          MKD ----
245. Eftovska Lea               MKD ----
246. Eftovski Mateo             MKD ----
247. Jordanov Mihail            MKD ----
248. Jordanov Nikola            MKD ----
249. Kjosev Vlatko              MKD ----
250. Kocev Vasil                MKD ----
251. Kochevski Kiril            MKD ----
252. Kovachevski Georgi         MKD ----
253. Krstevski Vladimir         MKD ----
254. Lika Jakup                 MKD ----
255. Mihov Filip                MKD ----
256. Sinik Yagmur               TUR ----
257. Stanchev Mitko             MKD ----
258. Stojmanovski Toni          MKD ----
259. Topalov Nikola             MKD ----
260. Treneski Slave             MKD ----
261. Velkovski Kristijan        MKD ----
262. Vlahovic Velimir           MKD ----