Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

Fide Women Grand Prix Khanty-Mansiysk 2014 Khanty-Mansiysk (Rusia)
09 - 21.04.2014
Cerrado 11 rondas
Participantes: 12
Media elo: 2495
Categoría 10
Página oficial
Rusia
Clasificación
------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1 2
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Hou, Yifan             CHN 2618 g   · 1 = = = = 1 = 1 1 1 1   8.5/11
 2. Girya, Olga            RUS 2450 wg  0 · 1 0 1 = 1 1 = = 1 =   7.0/11
 3. Kosteniuk, Alexandra   RUS 2527 g   = 0 · = 1 = 1 = = 1 0 1   6.5/11
 4. Lagno, Kateryna        UKR 2543 g   = 1 = · = = = 0 1 = = =   6.0/11
 5. Muzychuk, Anna         SLO 2560 g   = 0 0 = · = = 1 = 1 = 1   6.0/11
 6. Stefanova, Antoaneta   BUL 2489 g   = = = = = · 0 0 1 1 = =   5.5/11
 7. Dzagnidze, Nana        GEO 2550 g   0 0 0 = = 1 · 0 = 1 1 1   5.5/11
 8. Zhao, Xue              CHN 2552 g   = 0 = 1 0 1 1 · = 0 = 0   5.0/11
 9. Ushenina, Anna         UKR 2501 g   0 = = 0 = 0 = = · 1 1 =   5.0/11
10. Muminova, Nafisa       UZB 2321 wg  0 = 0 = 0 0 0 1 0 · 1 1   4.0/11
11. Kosintseva, Tatiana    RUS 2496 g   0 0 1 = = = 0 = 0 0 · =   3.5/11
12. Batchimeg, Tuvshintugs MGL 2340 wg  0 = 0 = 0 = 0 1 = 0 = ·   3.5/11
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Media elo: 2495
Categoría: 10
Ronda 1

Stefanova, Antoaneta - Kosteniuk, Alexandra 1/2 D00 69 Ushenina, Anna - Muminova, Nafisa 1-0 E49 47 Zhao, Xue - Lagno, Kateryna 1-0 D94 29 Girya, Olga - Dzagnidze, Nana 1-0 E32 48 Muzychuk, Anna - Batchimeg, Tuvshintugs 1-0 C55 80 Hou, Yifan - Kosintseva, Tatiana 1-0 A13 55
Ronda 2

Stefanova, Antoaneta - Ushenina, Anna 1-0 D02 63 Muminova, Nafisa - Zhao, Xue 1-0 C77 56 Lagno, Kateryna - Girya, Olga 1-0 B49 40 Dzagnidze, Nana - Muzychuk, Anna 1/2 E12 29 Batchimeg, Tuvshintugs - Hou, Yifan 0-1 E30 22 Kosteniuk, Alexandra - Kosintseva, Tatiana 0-1 C58 35
Ronda 3

Kosintseva, Tatiana - Batchimeg, Tuvshintugs 1/2 C65 56 Hou, Yifan - Dzagnidze, Nana 1-0 B41 23 Muzychuk, Anna - Lagno, Kateryna 1/2 B52 32 Girya, Olga - Muminova, Nafisa 1/2 D37 35 Zhao, Xue - Stefanova, Antoaneta 1-0 D30 69 Ushenina, Anna - Kosteniuk, Alexandra 1/2 D58 67
Ronda 4

Kosteniuk, Alexandra - Batchimeg, Tuvshintugs 1-0 C65 46 Dzagnidze, Nana - Kosintseva, Tatiana 1-0 D38 38 Lagno, Kateryna - Hou, Yifan 1/2 A62 24 Muminova, Nafisa - Muzychuk, Anna 0-1 B31 95 Ushenina, Anna - Zhao, Xue 1/2 E43 35 Stefanova, Antoaneta - Girya, Olga 1/2 D23 75
Ronda 5

Zhao, Xue - Kosteniuk, Alexandra 1/2 A13 42 Girya, Olga - Ushenina, Anna 1/2 D52 38 Muzychuk, Anna - Stefanova, Antoaneta 1/2 C45 29 Hou, Yifan - Muminova, Nafisa 1-0 E04 30 Kosintseva, Tatiana - Lagno, Kateryna 1/2 B90 47 Batchimeg, Tuvshintugs - Dzagnidze, Nana 0-1 E12 98
Ronda 6

Kosteniuk, Alexandra - Dzagnidze, Nana 1-0 B42 54 Lagno, Kateryna - Batchimeg, Tuvshintugs 1/2 A20 80 Muminova, Nafisa - Kosintseva, Tatiana 1-0 B85 29 Stefanova, Antoaneta - Hou, Yifan 1/2 A50 59 Ushenina, Anna - Muzychuk, Anna 1/2 E55 60 Zhao, Xue - Girya, Olga 0-1 D10 43
Ronda 7

Girya, Olga - Kosteniuk, Alexandra 1-0 D58 38 Muzychuk, Anna - Zhao, Xue 1-0 C50 34 Hou, Yifan - Ushenina, Anna 1-0 B52 47 Kosintseva, Tatiana - Stefanova, Antoaneta 1/2 C60 35 Batchimeg, Tuvshintugs - Muminova, Nafisa 0-1 E59 28 Dzagnidze, Nana - Lagno, Kateryna 1/2 D85 16
Ronda 8

Girya, Olga - Muzychuk, Anna 1-0 D43 78 Zhao, Xue - Hou, Yifan 1/2 A17 50 Ushenina, Anna - Kosintseva, Tatiana 1-0 D58 53 Stefanova, Antoaneta - Batchimeg, Tuvshintugs 1/2 D00 37 Muminova, Nafisa - Dzagnidze, Nana 0-1 B51 50 Kosteniuk, Alexandra - Lagno, Kateryna 1/2 C14 25
Ronda 9

Lagno, Kateryna - Muminova, Nafisa 1/2 C65 48 Dzagnidze, Nana - Stefanova, Antoaneta 1-0 A90 41 Batchimeg, Tuvshintugs - Ushenina, Anna 1/2 D20 48 Kosintseva, Tatiana - Zhao, Xue 1/2 C65 74 Hou, Yifan - Girya, Olga 1-0 B85 45 Muzychuk, Anna - Kosteniuk, Alexandra 0-1 E11 31
Ronda 10

Muzychuk, Anna - Hou, Yifan 1/2 B52 27 Girya, Olga - Kosintseva, Tatiana 1-0 E11 40 Zhao, Xue - Batchimeg, Tuvshintugs 0-1 A16 48 Ushenina, Anna - Dzagnidze, Nana 1/2 E48 48 Stefanova, Antoaneta - Lagno, Kateryna 1/2 D85 51 Kosteniuk, Alexandra - Muminova, Nafisa 1-0 D38 53
Ronda 11

Muzychuk, Anna - Hou, Yifan 1/2 B52 27 Girya, Olga - Kosintseva, Tatiana 1-0 E11 40 Zhao, Xue - Batchimeg, Tuvshintugs 0-1 A16 48 Ushenina, Anna - Dzagnidze, Nana 1/2 E48 48 Stefanova, Antoaneta - Lagno, Kateryna 1/2 D85 51 Kosteniuk, Alexandra - Muminova, Nafisa 1-0 D38 53

Participantes

1. Hou, Yifan CHN 2618 g 2. Muzychuk, Anna SLO 2560 g 3. Zhao, Xue CHN 2552 g 4. Dzagnidze, Nana GEO 2550 g 5. Lagno, Kateryna UKR 2543 g 6. Kosteniuk, Alexandra RUS 2527 g 7. Ushenina, Anna UKR 2501 g 8. Kosintseva, Tatiana RUS 2496 g 9. Stefanova, Antoaneta BUL 2489 g 10. Girya, Olga RUS 2450 wg 11. Batchimeg, Tuvshintugs MGL 2340 wg 12. Muminova, Nafisa UZB 2321 wg Media elo: 2495 Categoría: 10
Calendario
08.04.2014  Martes    19:00  Ceremonia de apertura
--------------------------------------------------
09.04.2014  Miércoles 15:00  Ronda 1
10.04.2014  Jueves    15:00  Ronda 2
11.04.2014  Viernes   15:00  Ronda 3
12.04.2014  Sábado    15:00  Ronda 4
--------------------------------------------------
13.04.2014  Domingo          descanso
--------------------------------------------------
14.04.2014  Lunes     15:00  Ronda 5
15.04.2014  Martes    15:00  Ronda 6
16.04.2014  Miércoles 15:00  Ronda 7
17.04.2014  Jueves    15:00  Ronda 8
--------------------------------------------------
18.04.2014  Viernes          descanso
--------------------------------------------------
19.04.2014  Sábado    15:00  Ronda 9
20.04.2014  Domingo   15:00  Ronda 10
21.04.2014  Lunes     15:00  Ronda 11
--------------------------------------------------
                      21:00  Ceremonia de claurura
--------------------------------------------------