Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

9. Torneo de Semana Santa de San Pedro Alcántara 2014 San Pedro Alcántara (España)
13.04.2014
Suizo 6 rondas
Ritmo de juego 15m.
Participantes: 56
Media elo: 1289
Organización: C.A. San Pedro Alcántara
Dirección: Francisco Jesús Pareja Lopez
Arbitraje: Francisco Jesús Pareja López
Página oficial
clubajedrezsanpedro@yahoo.es
Tel: 619 063 600

AndalucíaAndalucíaEspaña

 1. Schmidt, Ralf                 GER 2119    2205    6.0
 2. Garcia Martinez, Diego        ESP ----    1309    5.0
 3. Merario Alarcon, Andres       ESP ----    1896    5.0
 4. De Mendizabal Vega, Raul      ESP 1741    1646    5.0
 5. Llama Geada, Pablo            CUB ----    ----    4.5
 6. Robles Sanchez, Antonio       ESP ----    1904    4.5
 7. Pollo Mancilla, Ricardo       ESP 1471    1603    4.0
 8. Tabera Benítez, Sebastián     ESP ----    ----    4.0
 9. Iatchkova, Emma Edouard       ESP ----    1256    4.0
10. Cuellar Montes, Alejandro     ESP ----    1438    4.0
11. Gutierrez Lupion, Nuria       ESP ----    1087    4.0
12. De Mendizabal Gijon, Pablo    ESP ----    1184    4.0
13. Gutierrez Lupion, Daniel      ESP ----    1179    4.0
14. Millan Ortiz, Marta           ESP ----    1024    4.0
15. De Mendizabal Gijon, Raul     ESP ----    1310    4.0
16. Cortes Villa, Jaime           ESP 1685    1316    4.0
17. Rodriguez Moraleda, Jesus     ESP ----    1276    4.0
18. Millan Ortiz, Fco. Pablo      ESP ----    1156    3.0
19. Gamboa Mesa, Esteban          ESP ----    ----    3.0
20. Maximiano Burgos, Manuel      ESP ----    ----    3.0
21. Mesas Rosales, Juan           ESP ----    ----    3.0
22. Maldonado Mena, German        ESP ----    1097    3.0
23. Gutierrez Morales, Antonio    ESP ----    1251    3.0
24. Jimenez Ciborro, Francisco    ESP ----    1422    3.0
25. Vasylets, Anna Daniella       ESP ----    ----    3.0
26. Tejedor Garcia, Manuel        ESP 1541    1427    3.0
27. Sastre Fernandez, Dario       ESP ----    ----    3.0
28. Hernandez Mesa, Diego         ESP ----    ----    3.0
29. Casado Alcoba, Alejandro      ESP ----    1284    3.0
30. Villero Schuchardt, Sofia     ESP ----    ----    3.0
31. Mercado Galan, Juan Jose      ESP ----    ----    2.5
32. Villero Schuchardt, Manuel    ESP ----    ----    2.5
33. Gil Pinto, Noelia             ESP ----    ----    2.5
34. Mesa Espinosa, Juan           ESP ----    ----    2.5
35. Mena Uceda, Miguel            ESP ----    ----    2.0
36. Mercado Martinez, Antonio     ESP ----    ----    2.0
37. Torres Sanchez, Jorge         ESP ----    ----    2.0
38. Jimenez Ciborro, Salvador     ESP ----    ----    2.0
39. Mercado Martinez, Juan        ESP ----    ----    2.0
40. Mercado Martinez, Alejandro   ESP ----    ----    2.0
41. Mesa Rosales, Diego           ESP ----    ----    2.0
42. Nepomuceno Vega, Alvaro       ESP ----    ----    2.0
43. Acedo Acebedo, Kevin          ESP ----    ----    1.5
44. Ismailof Eldacofich, Ruddem   ESP ----    ----    1.0
45. Gonzalez Lopez, Mario         ESP ----    ----    1.0
46. Andrades Arjona, Pablo        ESP ----    ----    1.0
47. Gil Pinto, Elizabeth          ESP ----    ----    0.5
48. Guerra Rivera, Salvador       ESP 1697    1811    0.0
49. Sobrado Herrero, Eduardo      ESP ----    1519    0.0
50. Benitez Gambero, Javier       ESP ----    ----    0.0
51. Feranandez Dominguez, Gonzalo ESP ----    ----    0.0
52. Foresta , Giovanni            ESP ----    ----    0.0
53. Natera Delgado, Rafael        ESP ----    ----    0.0
54. Reina Bolaños, Elias          ESP ----    ----    0.0
55. Romero Garcia, Alvaro         ESP ----    ----    0.0
56. Victoria Kugina, Ivan Jose    ESP ----    ----    0.0
 1. Schmidt, Ralf                 GER 2119    2205
 2. Robles Sanchez, Antonio       ESP ----    1904  LOCAL
 3. Merario Alarcon, Andres       ESP ----    1896  LOCAL
 4. Guerra Rivera, Salvador       ESP 1697    1811  LOCAL
 5. De Mendizabal Vega, Raul      ESP 1741    1646
 6. Pollo Mancilla, Ricardo       ESP 1471    1603
 7. Sobrado Herrero, Eduardo      ESP ----    1519  LOCAL
 8. Cuellar Montes, Alejandro     ESP ----    1438
 9. Tejedor Garcia, Manuel        ESP 1541    1427  LOCAL
10. Jimenez Ciborro, Francisco    ESP ----    1422
11. Cortes Villa, Jaime           ESP 1685    1316
12. De Mendizabal Gijon, Raul     ESP ----    1310
13. Garcia Martinez, Diego        ESP ----    1309
14. Casado Alcoba, Alejandro      ESP ----    1284
15. Rodriguez Moraleda, Jesus     ESP ----    1276
16. Iatchkova, Emma Edouard       ESP ----    1256  LOCAL
17. Gutierrez Morales, Antonio    ESP ----    1251
18. De Mendizabal Gijon, Pablo    ESP ----    1184
19. Gutierrez Lupion, Daniel      ESP ----    1179
20. Millan Ortiz, Fco. Pablo      ESP ----    1156
21. Maldonado Mena, German        ESP ----    1097
22. Gutierrez Lupion, Nuria       ESP ----    1087
23. Millan Ortiz, Marta           ESP ----    1024
24. Acedo Acebedo, Kevin          ESP ----    ----  LOCAL
25. Andrades Arjona, Pablo        ESP ----    ----  LOCAL
26. Benitez Gambero, Javier       ESP ----    ----  LOCAL
27. Feranandez Dominguez, Gonzalo ESP ----    ----  LOCAL
28. Foresta , Giovanni            ESP ----    ----
29. Gamboa Mesa, Esteban          ESP ----    ----  LOCAL
30. Gil Pinto, Elizabeth          ESP ----    ----  LOCAL
31. Gil Pinto, Noelia             ESP ----    ----  LOCAL
32. Gonzalez Lopez, Mario         ESP ----    ----  LOCAL
33. Hernandez Mesa, Diego         ESP ----    ----  LOCAL
34. Ismailof Eldacofich, Ruddem   ESP ----    ----  LOCAL
35. Jimenez Ciborro, Salvador     ESP ----    ----
36. Llama Geada, Pablo            CUB ----    ----  LOCAL
37. Maximiano Burgos, Manuel      ESP ----    ----
38. Mena Uceda, Miguel            ESP ----    ----  LOCAL
39. Mercado Galan, Juan Jose      ESP ----    ----  LOCAL
40. Mercado Martinez, Alejandro   ESP ----    ----  LOCAL
41. Mercado Martinez, Antonio     ESP ----    ----
42. Mercado Martinez, Juan        ESP ----    ----
43. Mesa Espinosa, Juan           ESP ----    ----  LOCAL
44. Mesa Rosales, Diego           ESP ----    ----  LOCAL
45. Mesas Rosales, Juan           ESP ----    ----  LOCAL
46. Natera Delgado, Rafael        ESP ----    ----  LOCAL
47. Nepomuceno Vega, Alvaro       ESP ----    ----  LOCAL
48. Reina Bolaños, Elias          ESP ----    ----  LOCAL
49. Romero Garcia, Alvaro         ESP ----    ----  LOCAL
50. Sastre Fernandez, Dario       ESP ----    ----  LOCAL
51. Tabera Benítez, Sebastián     ESP ----    ----
52. Torres Sanchez, Jorge         ESP ----    ----  LOCAL
53. Vasylets, Anna Daniella       ESP ----    ----  LOCAL
54. Victoria Kugina, Ivan Jose    ESP ----    ----  LOCAL
55. Villero Schuchardt, Manuel    ESP ----    ----
56. Villero Schuchardt, Sofia     ESP ----    ----