Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

5. Open Palacio de Pioneros 2014 Zaragoza (España)
19 - 20.04.2014
Suizo 5 rondas
Ritmo de juego 60m. + 30s.
Participantes: 31
Media elo: 1598
Organización: Palacio de Pioneros
Dirección: Luis Iglesias Fernández
Arbitraje: Jesús García Valer
Página oficial
palaciodepioneros@gmail.com

AragónAragónEspaña

 1. Palomar Ramon, Santiago         ESP 1994    2015    4.5
 2. Palacios Herrero, Pablo         ESP 2009    2020    4.0
 3. Iglesias Fernandez, Luis        ESP 1850    1857    4.0
 4. Garcia Estruch, Jorge           ESP 1878    1916    4.0
 5. Pardo Serrano, Carlos           ESP 1658    1702    3.5
 6. Romero Pallares, Daniel         ESP 1872    1891    3.5
 7. Sanchez Valles, Jose Maria      ESP 1714    1775    3.5
 8. Domingo Romance, Agustin        ESP 1728    1739    3.5
 9. Iriarte Callejas, Joaquin       ESP 1601    1600    3.0
10. Peña Gil, Jose Alejandro        ESP 1566    1584    3.0
11. Garcia Estruch, Mauricio        ESP 1225    1290    3.0
12. Salas Calvo, Alberto            ESP 1683    1704    3.0
13. Codina Escudero, Juan           ESP 1495    1507    3.0
14. Gaspar Calvo, Luis Alberto      ESP 1784    1793    3.0
15. Arbiol Val, Sergio              ESP 1556    1556    2.5
16. Hinojosa Montiu, Alberto        ESP ----    1500    2.5
17. Gonzalez-Simarro Rubio, Cristi  ESP ----    1500    2.5
18. Gonzalez-Simarro Borra, Enrique ESP ----    1576    2.5
19. Moreno Martin-Viveros, Alvaro   ESP 1527    1551    2.0
20. Piele, Valer                    ESP ----    1504    2.0
21. Gil Aban, Sergio                ESP ----    1500    2.0
22. Artazos Nicolas, Miguel         ESP ----    1500    2.0
23. Gonzalez-Simarro Rubio, Enriqu  ESP ----    1500    2.0
24. Ruiz Gonzalez, Jorge            ESP ----    1500    2.0
25. Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo        ESP 1535    1585    1.5
26. Gil Lopez, Francisco Javier     ESP 1352    1337    1.0
27. Lasierra Arceiz, Javier         ESP 1577    1652    1.0
28. Amillo Navarro, Ismael          ESP 1368    1359    1.0
29. Dan, Teodor                     ESP ----    1500    1.0
30. Marietov Goranov, Lyuben        ESP ----    1500    1.0
31. Gonzalez-Simarro Rubio, Jorge   ESP ----    1500    1.0

Ronda 1

1. Codina Escudero, Juan - Palacios Herrero, Pablo 0-1 2. Palomar Ramon, Santiago - Amillo Navarro, Ismael 1-0 3. Gil Lopez, Francisco Javier - Garcia Estruch, Jorge 0-1 4. Romero Pallares, Daniel - Garcia Estruch, Mauricio 1-0 5. Gonzalez-Simarro Borra, Enrique - Iglesias Fernandez, Luis 0-1 6. Gaspar Calvo, Luis Alberto - Piele, Valer 0-1 7. Artazos Nicolas, Miguel - Domingo Romance, Agustin 0-1 8. Sanchez Valles, Jose Maria - Dan, Teodor 1-0 9. Gil Aban, Sergio - Pardo Serrano, Carlos 0-1 10. Gonzalez-Simarro Rubio, Enriqu - Iriarte Callejas, Joaquin 0-1 11. Lasierra Arceiz, Javier - Gonzalez-Simarro Rubio, Jorge 1-0 12. Hinojosa Montiu, Alberto - Peña Gil, Jose Alejandro 1-0 13. Marietov Goranov, Lyuben - Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo 0-1 14. Moreno Martin-Viveros, Alvaro - Ruiz Gonzalez, Jorge 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Palacios Herrero, Pablo - Lasierra Arceiz, Javier 1-0 2. Iriarte Callejas, Joaquin - Palomar Ramon, Santiago 0-1 3. Garcia Estruch, Jorge - Arbiol Val, Sergio 1-0 4. Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo - Romero Pallares, Daniel 0-1 5. Iglesias Fernandez, Luis - Moreno Martin-Viveros, Alvaro 1-0 6. Domingo Romance, Agustin - Gonzalez-Simarro Rubio, Cristi 1-0 7. Piele, Valer - Sanchez Valles, Jose Maria 0-1 8. Pardo Serrano, Carlos - Hinojosa Montiu, Alberto 1-0 9. Gonzalez-Simarro Borra, Enrique - Gaspar Calvo, Luis Alberto 1-0 10. Dan, Teodor - Salas Calvo, Alberto 0-1 11. Peña Gil, Jose Alejandro - Artazos Nicolas, Miguel 1-0 12. Gonzalez-Simarro Rubio, Jorge - Codina Escudero, Juan 0-1 13. Amillo Navarro, Ismael - Gil Aban, Sergio 0-1 14. Ruiz Gonzalez, Jorge - Gil Lopez, Francisco Javier 0-1 15. Garcia Estruch, Mauricio - Gonzalez-Simarro Rubio, Enriqu 1-0 16. Marietov Goranov, Lyuben - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Iglesias Fernandez, Luis - Palacios Herrero, Pablo 0-1 2. Palomar Ramon, Santiago - Domingo Romance, Agustin 1-0 3. Sanchez Valles, Jose Maria - Garcia Estruch, Jorge 0-1 4. Romero Pallares, Daniel - Pardo Serrano, Carlos 0-1 5. Salas Calvo, Alberto - Gil Lopez, Francisco Javier 1-0 6. Gil Aban, Sergio - Iriarte Callejas, Joaquin 0-1 7. Lasierra Arceiz, Javier - Garcia Estruch, Mauricio 0-1 8. Gonzalez-Simarro Rubio, Cristi - Peña Gil, Jose Alejandro 0-1 9. Arbiol Val, Sergio - Gonzalez-Simarro Borra, Enrique 1-0 10. Hinojosa Montiu, Alberto - Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo 1/2 11. Moreno Martin-Viveros, Alvaro - Piele, Valer 1-0 12. Codina Escudero, Juan - Marietov Goranov, Lyuben 1-0 13. Gaspar Calvo, Luis Alberto - Dan, Teodor 1-0 14. Gonzalez-Simarro Rubio, Enriqu - Amillo Navarro, Ismael 1-0 15. Artazos Nicolas, Miguel - Gonzalez-Simarro Rubio, Jorge 1-0 16. Ruiz Gonzalez, Jorge - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Palacios Herrero, Pablo - Garcia Estruch, Jorge 1-0 2. Pardo Serrano, Carlos - Palomar Ramon, Santiago 1/2 3. Iriarte Callejas, Joaquin - Romero Pallares, Daniel 0-1 4. Peña Gil, Jose Alejandro - Iglesias Fernandez, Luis 0-1 5. Domingo Romance, Agustin - Arbiol Val, Sergio 1/2 6. Codina Escudero, Juan - Sanchez Valles, Jose Maria 0-1 7. Garcia Estruch, Mauricio - Salas Calvo, Alberto 0-1 8. Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo - Gaspar Calvo, Luis Alberto - + 9. Lasierra Arceiz, Javier - Hinojosa Montiu, Alberto 0-1 10. Gil Lopez, Francisco Javier - Gil Aban, Sergio 0-1 11. Gonzalez-Simarro Rubio, Cristi - Gonzalez-Simarro Borra, Enrique 1/2 12. Piele, Valer - Ruiz Gonzalez, Jorge 1-0 13. Marietov Goranov, Lyuben - Artazos Nicolas, Miguel 0-1 14. Dan, Teodor - Gonzalez-Simarro Rubio, Enriqu 0-1 15. Amillo Navarro, Ismael - Gonzalez-Simarro Rubio, Jorge 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Palomar Ramon, Santiago - Palacios Herrero, Pablo 1-0 2. Garcia Estruch, Jorge - Pardo Serrano, Carlos 1-0 3. Romero Pallares, Daniel - Sanchez Valles, Jose Maria 1/2 4. Salas Calvo, Alberto - Iglesias Fernandez, Luis 0-1 5. Hinojosa Montiu, Alberto - Domingo Romance, Agustin 0-1 6. Arbiol Val, Sergio - Gaspar Calvo, Luis Alberto 0-1 7. Piele, Valer - Iriarte Callejas, Joaquin 0-1 8. Gil Aban, Sergio - Peña Gil, Jose Alejandro 0-1 9. Gonzalez-Simarro Rubio, Enriqu - Codina Escudero, Juan 0-1 10. Artazos Nicolas, Miguel - Garcia Estruch, Mauricio 0-1 11. Gonzalez-Simarro Borra, Enrique - Amillo Navarro, Ismael 1-0 12. Gil Lopez, Francisco Javier - Gonzalez-Simarro Rubio, Cristi 0-1 13. Ruiz Gonzalez, Jorge - Lasierra Arceiz, Javier 1-0 14. Gonzalez-Simarro Rubio, Jorge - Marietov Goranov, Lyuben 1-0 15. Dan, Teodor - Descanso 1-0
 1. Palacios Herrero, Pablo         ESP 2009    2020  Palacio de Pioneros
 2. Palomar Ramon, Santiago         ESP 1994    2015  San Jose
 3. Garcia Estruch, Jorge           ESP 1878    1916  Sabiñanigo
 4. Romero Pallares, Daniel         ESP 1872    1891  Palacio de Pioneros
 5. Iglesias Fernandez, Luis        ESP 1850    1857  Palacio de Pioneros
 6. Gaspar Calvo, Luis Alberto      ESP 1784    1793  Marcos Frechín
 7. Domingo Romance, Agustin        ESP 1728    1739  Agrupación
 8. Sanchez Valles, Jose Maria      ESP 1714    1775  Monsalud
 9. Salas Calvo, Alberto            ESP 1683    1704  Ramiro
10. Pardo Serrano, Carlos           ESP 1658    1702  Palacio de Pioneros
11. Iriarte Callejas, Joaquin       ESP 1601    1600  Casa de Venezuela - Tenerife
12. Lasierra Arceiz, Javier         ESP 1577    1652  Tauste
13. Peña Gil, Jose Alejandro        ESP 1566    1584  ONCE Club Aragón
14. Arbiol Val, Sergio              ESP 1556    1556  Actur Rey Fernando
15. Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo        ESP 1535    1585  Madrid
16. Moreno Martin-Viveros, Alvaro   ESP 1527    1551  Monsalud
17. Codina Escudero, Juan           ESP 1495    1507  Tauste
18. Amillo Navarro, Ismael          ESP 1368    1359  Ramiro
19. Gil Lopez, Francisco Javier     ESP 1352    1337  Marcos Frechín
20. Garcia Estruch, Mauricio        ESP 1225    1290  Sabiñanigo
21. Gonzalez-Simarro Borra, Enrique ESP ----    1576  Ibercaja
22. Piele, Valer                    ESP ----    1504  Zumban
23. Artazos Nicolas, Miguel         ESP ----    1500  Ibercaja
24. Dan, Teodor                     ESP ----    1500  Palacio de Pioneros
25. Gil Aban, Sergio                ESP ----    1500  Independiente
26. Gonzalez-Simarro Rubio, Cristi  ESP ----    1500  Ibercaja
27. Gonzalez-Simarro Rubio, Enriqu  ESP ----    1500  Ibercaja
28. Gonzalez-Simarro Rubio, Jorge   ESP ----    1500  Ibercaja
29. Hinojosa Montiu, Alberto        ESP ----    1500  Peña Santa Isabel
30. Marietov Goranov, Lyuben        ESP ----    1500  Independiente
31. Ruiz Gonzalez, Jorge            ESP ----    1500  Alfaro