Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

25. Torneo San Buenaventura de Moraleja 2014 Moraleja (España)
20.07.2014
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 30m.
ajedrezmoraleja@yahoo.es
Tel: 676 743 566 / 927 14 76 12

ExtremaduraExtremaduraEspaña

Clasificación
 1. Damaso, Rui                      POR 2404 m  2450    6.0   25.0  26.0  34.0
 2. Campora Sivori, Daniel           ARG 2456 g  2466    5.5   24.0  24.5  33.5
 3. Ulyanovskyy, Viktor              UKR 2280    ----    5.5   22.0  23.0  29.5
 4. Ulyanovskyy, Vladimir            UKR 2085    ----    5.5   21.0  22.5  29.5
 5. Figuero Toro, Julian             ESP 2220    2226    5.0   22.0  20.0  31.0
 6. Gallardo Retortillo, Enrique     ESP 2181    2186    5.0   20.0  21.0  26.0
 7. Gonzalez Benavides, Jose Antonio ESP 2079    2075    5.0   18.5  17.0  25.5
 8. Carrasco Martinez, Juan Manuel   ESP 2369 m  2374    4.5   24.5  22.0  34.0
 9. Ribeiro, Jose                    POR 2118    2127    4.5   21.0  20.0  28.5
10. Garcia Romero, Benjamin          ESP 2189    2204    4.5   21.0  19.5  29.5
11. Fidalgo, Andre Neves             ESP 1834    ----    4.5   19.5  18.0  27.5
12. Lorenzo Grande, Jorge            ESP 2094    2089    4.5   19.0  20.5  26.0
13. Benavente Miguel, Agustin        ESP 1724    1857    4.0   20.5  16.0  28.5
14. De la Torre Suarez, Angel        ESP 2039    2026    4.0   18.5  18.0  26.0
15. Luna Bueno, Pedro Luis           ESP 1923    1850    4.0   18.0  17.0  25.5
16. Morais, Vitor                    POR 1965    ----    4.0   17.5  16.0  25.0
17. Carrasco Bayon, Jesus            ESP 1661    1602    4.0   14.0  12.0  20.5
18. Real Vega, Alberto               ESP 1688    1757    3.5   17.5  14.5  25.0
19. Ruiz Adrian, Manuel              ESP 1959    1979    3.5   17.5  14.5  24.0
20. Pena Fernandez, Jose Carlos      ESP ----    ----    3.5   17.0  12.5  21.0
21. Gutierrez Leon, Cristobal        ESP 1880    1885    3.5   16.5  13.0  23.5
22. Quero Ortega, Juan               ESP ----    ----    3.5   15.0  11.0  19.0
23. Luceño Mardones, Jose Antonio    ESP 1682    1703    3.5   14.5  11.0  21.5
24. Rueda Rico, Francisco            ESP ----    1874    3.0   20.0  14.0  28.5
25. Lorenzo Gutierrez, Jesus         ESP ----    1810    3.0   19.5  13.0  27.0
26. Dominguez, Carlos                ESP ----    ----    3.0   17.5  10.0  25.0
27. Perez Izquierdo, Juan Antonio    ESP ----    ----    3.0   17.0  15.0  24.0
28. Gonzalez Sanchez, Jose           ESP 1689    1658    3.0   16.0  12.0  22.5
29. Timon Redondo, Abel              ESP ----    ----    3.0   14.0  11.0  20.0
30. Vazquez Rodriguez, Francisco     ESP ----    ----    3.0   11.0   9.0  15.0
31. Arias Moreno, Jose Tomas         ESP 1722    1720    2.5   16.5  11.5  24.0
32. Gonzalo Mateos, Cesar            ESP ----    ----    2.5   15.0   9.0  21.0
33. Gonzalo Mateos, Oscar            ESP ----    ----    2.0   17.5  11.0  24.0
34. Gomez Romero, Jesus Manuel       ESP 1615    1738    2.0   16.0   9.0  23.5
35. Dominguez, Vitorio               ESP ----    ----    2.0   15.5   9.0  22.0
36. Embeita Perez, Xavier            ESP ----    ----    2.0   14.0   5.0  18.0
37. Callejo Campa, Felix             ESP ----    ----    2.0   13.5   5.0  19.0
38. Gomez Castellanos, Roberto       ESP ----    ----    2.0   11.0   5.0  15.0
39. Elvira Hernandez, Andres         ESP ----    ----    1.0   12.5   2.0  17.5
40. Calero Duran, Alberto            ESP ----    ----    0.0   14.0   0.0  20.0
41. Santos Rodriguez, Alberto        ESP 1772    1750    0.0    0.5   0.0   0.5
42. Garcia Peral, Carlos             ESP ----    ----    0.0    0.5   0.0   0.5

Participantes

1. Campora Sivori, Daniel ARG 2456 2466 2. Damaso, Rui POR 2404 2450 3. Carrasco Martinez, Juan Manuel ESP 2369 2374 4. Ulyanovskyy, Viktor UKR 2280 ---- 5. Figuero Toro, Julian ESP 2220 2226 6. Garcia Romero, Benjamin ESP 2189 2204 7. Gallardo Retortillo, Enrique ESP 2181 2186 8. Ribeiro, Jose POR 2118 2127 9. Lorenzo Grande, Jorge ESP 2094 2089 10. Ulyanovskyy, Vladimir UKR 2085 ---- 11. Gonzalez Benavides, Jose Antonio ESP 2079 2075 12. De la Torre Suarez, Angel ESP 2039 2026 13. Morais, Vitor POR 1965 ---- 14. Ruiz Adrian, Manuel ESP 1959 1979 15. Luna Bueno, Pedro Luis ESP 1923 1850 16. Gutierrez Leon, Cristobal ESP 1880 1885 17. Fidalgo, Andre Neves ESP 1834 ---- 18. Santos Rodriguez, Alberto ESP 1772 1750 19. Benavente Miguel, Agustin ESP 1724 1857 20. Arias Moreno, Jose Tomas ESP 1722 1720 21. Gonzalez Sanchez, Jose ESP 1689 1658 22. Real Vega, Alberto ESP 1688 1757 23. Luceño Mardones, Jose Antonio ESP 1682 1703 24. Carrasco Bayon, Jesus ESP 1661 1602 25. Gomez Romero, Jesus Manuel ESP 1615 1738 26. Rueda Rico, Francisco ESP ---- 1874 27. Lorenzo Gutierrez, Jesus ESP ---- 1810 28. Calero Duran, Alberto ESP ---- ---- 29. Callejo Campa, Felix ESP ---- ---- 30. Dominguez, Vitorio ESP ---- ---- 31. Dominguez, Carlos ESP ---- ---- 32. Elvira Hernandez, Andres ESP ---- ---- 33. Embeita Perez, Xavier ESP ---- ---- 34. Garcia Peral, Carlos ESP ---- ---- 35. Gomez Castellanos, Roberto ESP ---- ---- 36. Gonzalo Mateos, Oscar ESP ---- ---- 37. Gonzalo Mateos, Cesar ESP ---- ---- 38. Pena Fernandez, Jose Carlos ESP ---- ---- 39. Perez Izquierdo, Juan Antonio ESP ---- ---- 40. Quero Ortega, Juan ESP ---- ---- 41. Timon Redondo, Abel ESP ---- ---- 42. Vazquez Rodriguez, Francisco ESP ---- ----

Bases

pdf