Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

29. Open Ciudad de El Puerto de Santa María 2014 El Puerto de Santa María (España)
21 - 27.07.2014
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 47
Media elo: 1848
Organización: Peña Ajedrecistica Portuense
Dirección: Juan Fernando Román Sánchez
Arbitraje: Daniel Escobar Domínguez
Página oficial
daesdo@telefonica.net
Tel: 615 100 084 / 956 540 519

AndalucíaAndalucíaEspaña

 1. Urbina Perez, Juan Antonio     ESP 2171 c  2184    6.5   CA
 2. Campos Gambutti, Luis Maria    ESP 2466 m  2477    6.0   VAL
 3. Ruiz Ledo, Antonio             ESP 2065    2087    6.0   CA
 4. Montero Campuzano, Rafael      ESP 2073    2036    6.0   SE
 5. Oñate Mendez, Elias            ESP 2234    2266    5.5   CA
 6. Martin Macias, Daniel          ESP 2159    2132    5.5   CA
 7. Viñas Guerrero, Carlos Alberto ESP 2125    2139    5.5   CA
 8. Osuna Vega, Enrique            ESP 2146 c  2098    5.5   CA
 9. Ruiz Manrique, Joaquin         ESP 1854    1943    5.0   CA
10. Alba Huescar, Pedro            ESP 1926    1962    5.0   SE
11. Insua Mellado, Jose Luis       ESP 2131 c  2066    5.0   CA
12. Aguirre Fernandez, Carlos      ESP 1801    1759    5.0   CA
13. Roman Sanchez, Jesus Maria     ESP 2073    2064    5.0   CA
14. Lopez-Tello gonzalez, ernesto  ESP 1947    1878    5.0   CA
15. Garrido Collantes, Jesus Maria ESP ----    1989    4.5   CA
16. Moya De La Flor, Daniel        ESP 1925    1870    4.5   CA
17. Ramirez Dominguez, Agustin     ESP 2047    1954    4.5   CA
18. Garcia Martin, Juan Manuel     ESP 1787    ----    4.5   ESP
19. Fuertes Romo, Jose Manuel      ESP 2087    2094    4.5   CA
20. Barruz Serrano, Antonio Angel  ESP 1925    1914    4.5   JA
21. Oñate Gomez, Ildefonso         ESP 1978    1959    4.5   CA
22. Romera Gutierrez, Jose Antonio ESP ----    1883    4.0   GR
23. Sevillano Leal, Julio          ESP 1788    1789    4.0   CA
24. Gentes Benito, Angel           ESP 1746    1735    4.0   SE
25. Narro Jimenez, Jose Reyes      ESP 1794    1790    4.0   SE
26. Gentes Benito, Mauricio        ESP 1980    1918    4.0   CA
27. Soto Febrer, Francisco Jose    ESP 1768    1767    4.0   GR
28. Gonzalez Blazquez, Juan Manuel ESP 1791    1698    4.0   CA
29. Salguero Roldan, Francisco     ESP 1728    1881    3.5   CA
30. Ramirez Guillon, Jose Antonio  ESP 1584    1531    3.5   CA
31. Cosano Montero, Jose Enrique   ESP 1964    1796    3.5   CA
32. Candano Gonzalez, Alvaro       ESP 1712    1779    3.0   CA
33. Gonzalez Lopez, Jose Antonio   ESP 1732    1697    3.0   SE
34. Cruces Fernandez, Francisco    ESP 1782    1683    3.0   CA
35. Pavon Martinez, Alberto        ESP 1538    1504    3.0   CA
36. Rubio Barrio, Juan Antonio     ESP 1820    ----    3.0   ESP
37. Raposo Montano, Julio Alberto  ESP ----    1573    3.0   CA
38. Siliceo Capilla, Alfonso       ESP 1706    1599    2.5   CA
39. Romero Gordillo, Juan Luis     ESP 1908    1795    2.0   CA
40. Caballero Lobaton, Lucas       ESP 1527    1543    2.0   CA
41. Sibaja Garcia, Nicolas         ESP ----    1286    2.0   CA
42. Gutierrez Garcia, Fernando     ESP ----    ----    2.0   CA
43. Garrido Outon, Alex            ESP ----    1461    2.0   CA
44. Rubio Corbacho, Pablo          ESP 1728    1741    1.5   SE
45. Marchena Palacios, Jose Manuel ESP ----    1755    1.5   CA
46. Mesa Garcia, Angel             ESP 1698    1711    1.0   SE
47. Ramirez Carrasco, Antonio      ESP 1708    1722    0.5   SE

Ronda 1

1. Narro Jimenez, Jose Reyes - Campos Gambutti, Luis Maria 0-1 2. Oñate Mendez, Elias - Gonzalez Blazquez, Juan Manuel 1-0 3. Sevillano Leal, Julio - Urbina Perez, Juan Antonio 0-1 4. Martin Macias, Daniel - Garcia Martin, Juan Manuel 1-0 5. Cruces Fernandez, Francisco - Osuna Vega, Enrique 0-1 6. Insua Mellado, Jose Luis - Soto Febrer, Francisco Jose 1-0 7. Gentes Benito, Angel - Viñas Guerrero, Carlos Alberto 0-1 8. Fuertes Romo, Jose Manuel - Salguero Roldan, Francisco 1/2 9. Rubio Corbacho, Pablo - Roman Sanchez, Jesus Maria 1/2 10. Montero Campuzano, Rafael - Candano Gonzalez, Alvaro 1-0 11. Ramirez Carrasco, Antonio - Ruiz Ledo, Antonio 0-1 12. Ramirez Dominguez, Agustin - Siliceo Capilla, Alfonso 1-0 13. Mesa Garcia, Angel - Gentes Benito, Mauricio 0-1 14. Oñate Gomez, Ildefonso - Ramirez Guillon, Jose Antonio 0-1 15. Pavon Martinez, Alberto - Cosano Montero, Jose Enrique 0-1 16. Lopez-Tello gonzalez, ernesto - Caballero Lobaton, Lucas 1-0 17. Garrido Collantes, Jesus Maria - Alba Huescar, Pedro 0-1 18. Barruz Serrano, Antonio Angel - Romera Gutierrez, Jose Antonio 0-1 19. Marchena Palacios, Jose Manuel - Moya De La Flor, Daniel 1/2 20. Romero Gordillo, Juan Luis - Raposo Montano, Julio Alberto 1-0 21. Garrido Outon, Alex - Ruiz Manrique, Joaquin 0-1 22. Rubio Barrio, Juan Antonio - Sibaja Garcia, Nicolas 1-0 23. Gutierrez Garcia, Fernando - Aguirre Fernandez, Carlos 0-1

Ronda 2

1. Campos Gambutti, Luis Maria - Gentes Benito, Mauricio 1-0 2. Cosano Montero, Jose Enrique - Oñate Mendez, Elias 0-1 3. Urbina Perez, Juan Antonio - Lopez-Tello gonzalez, ernesto 1-0 4. Alba Huescar, Pedro - Martin Macias, Daniel 0-1 5. Osuna Vega, Enrique - Romero Gordillo, Juan Luis 1-0 6. Ruiz Manrique, Joaquin - Insua Mellado, Jose Luis 1-0 7. Viñas Guerrero, Carlos Alberto - Rubio Barrio, Juan Antonio 1-0 8. Aguirre Fernandez, Carlos - Montero Campuzano, Rafael 0-1 9. Ruiz Ledo, Antonio - Ramirez Guillon, Jose Antonio 1-0 10. Romera Gutierrez, Jose Antonio - Ramirez Dominguez, Agustin 1/2 11. Gonzalez Lopez, Jose Antonio - Fuertes Romo, Jose Manuel 0-1 12. Roman Sanchez, Jesus Maria - Marchena Palacios, Jose Manuel 1-0 13. Moya De La Flor, Daniel - Rubio Corbacho, Pablo 1-0 14. Salguero Roldan, Francisco - Oñate Gomez, Ildefonso 1-0 15. Ramirez Carrasco, Antonio - Barruz Serrano, Antonio Angel 1/2 16. Siliceo Capilla, Alfonso - Narro Jimenez, Jose Reyes 0-1 17. Gonzalez Blazquez, Juan Manuel - Mesa Garcia, Angel 0-1 18. Caballero Lobaton, Lucas - Sevillano Leal, Julio 0-1 19. Garcia Martin, Juan Manuel - Pavon Martinez, Alberto 0-1 20. Raposo Montano, Julio Alberto - Cruces Fernandez, Francisco 0-1 21. Soto Febrer, Francisco Jose - Garrido Collantes, Jesus Maria 0-1 22. Sibaja Garcia, Nicolas - Gentes Benito, Angel 0-1 23. Candano Gonzalez, Alvaro - Garrido Outon, Alex 1-0 24. Gutierrez Garcia, Fernando - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Osuna Vega, Enrique - Campos Gambutti, Luis Maria 0-1 2. Oñate Mendez, Elias - Viñas Guerrero, Carlos Alberto 1-0 3. Montero Campuzano, Rafael - Urbina Perez, Juan Antonio 0-1 4. Martin Macias, Daniel - Ruiz Ledo, Antonio 0-1 5. Fuertes Romo, Jose Manuel - Ruiz Manrique, Joaquin 0-1 6. Moya De La Flor, Daniel - Roman Sanchez, Jesus Maria 1-0 7. Ramirez Dominguez, Agustin - Salguero Roldan, Francisco 1-0 8. Insua Mellado, Jose Luis - Romera Gutierrez, Jose Antonio 1-0 9. Gentes Benito, Mauricio - Sevillano Leal, Julio 0-1 10. Cruces Fernandez, Francisco - Cosano Montero, Jose Enrique 1-0 11. Lopez-Tello gonzalez, ernesto - Gentes Benito, Angel 0-1 12. Mesa Garcia, Angel - Alba Huescar, Pedro 0-1 13. Romero Gordillo, Juan Luis - Candano Gonzalez, Alvaro 0-1 14. Ramirez Guillon, Jose Antonio - Rubio Barrio, Juan Antonio 0-1 15. Pavon Martinez, Alberto - Aguirre Fernandez, Carlos 0-1 16. Narro Jimenez, Jose Reyes - Gutierrez Garcia, Fernando 1-0 17. Garrido Collantes, Jesus Maria - Ramirez Carrasco, Antonio 1-0 18. Barruz Serrano, Antonio Angel - Gonzalez Lopez, Jose Antonio 1/2 19. Oñate Gomez, Ildefonso - Siliceo Capilla, Alfonso 1-0 20. Caballero Lobaton, Lucas - Gonzalez Blazquez, Juan Manuel 0-1 21. Raposo Montano, Julio Alberto - Garcia Martin, Juan Manuel 0-1 22. Garrido Outon, Alex - Soto Febrer, Francisco Jose 0-1 23. Sibaja Garcia, Nicolas - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Campos Gambutti, Luis Maria - Urbina Perez, Juan Antonio 1/2 2. Ruiz Manrique, Joaquin - Oñate Mendez, Elias 1/2 3. Ruiz Ledo, Antonio - Ramirez Dominguez, Agustin 1-0 4. Viñas Guerrero, Carlos Alberto - Moya De La Flor, Daniel 1-0 5. Sevillano Leal, Julio - Martin Macias, Daniel 0-1 6. Candano Gonzalez, Alvaro - Osuna Vega, Enrique 1-0 7. Gentes Benito, Angel - Montero Campuzano, Rafael 0-1 8. Alba Huescar, Pedro - Narro Jimenez, Jose Reyes 1-0 9. Rubio Barrio, Juan Antonio - Cruces Fernandez, Francisco 0-1 10. Aguirre Fernandez, Carlos - Garrido Collantes, Jesus Maria 1-0 11. Romera Gutierrez, Jose Antonio - Fuertes Romo, Jose Manuel 1-0 12. Roman Sanchez, Jesus Maria - Salguero Roldan, Francisco 1-0 13. Gentes Benito, Mauricio - Gonzalez Lopez, Jose Antonio 0-1 14. Soto Febrer, Francisco Jose - Oñate Gomez, Ildefonso 0-1 15. Cosano Montero, Jose Enrique - Mesa Garcia, Angel 1-0 16. Rubio Corbacho, Pablo - Lopez-Tello gonzalez, ernesto 1/2 17. Marchena Palacios, Jose Manuel - Barruz Serrano, Antonio Angel 1/2 18. Gutierrez Garcia, Fernando - Romero Gordillo, Juan Luis 0-1 19. Gonzalez Blazquez, Juan Manuel - Pavon Martinez, Alberto 0-1 20. Garcia Martin, Juan Manuel - Sibaja Garcia, Nicolas 1-0 21. Ramirez Guillon, Jose Antonio - Ramirez Carrasco, Antonio 1-0 22. Siliceo Capilla, Alfonso - Raposo Montano, Julio Alberto 1/2 23. Garrido Outon, Alex - Caballero Lobaton, Lucas 0-1

Ronda 5

1. Urbina Perez, Juan Antonio - Ruiz Ledo, Antonio 1-0 2. Oñate Mendez, Elias - Campos Gambutti, Luis Maria 0-1 3. Martin Macias, Daniel - Candano Gonzalez, Alvaro 1-0 4. Montero Campuzano, Rafael - Alba Huescar, Pedro 0-1 5. Cruces Fernandez, Francisco - Aguirre Fernandez, Carlos 0-1 6. Ramirez Dominguez, Agustin - Insua Mellado, Jose Luis 0-1 7. Moya De La Flor, Daniel - Romera Gutierrez, Jose Antonio 1/2 8. Oñate Gomez, Ildefonso - Roman Sanchez, Jesus Maria 0-1 9. Romero Gordillo, Juan Luis - Garcia Martin, Juan Manuel 0-1 10. Gonzalez Lopez, Jose Antonio - Rubio Barrio, Juan Antonio 1-0 11. Narro Jimenez, Jose Reyes - Ramirez Guillon, Jose Antonio 1/2 12. Garrido Collantes, Jesus Maria - Sevillano Leal, Julio 1/2 13. Barruz Serrano, Antonio Angel - Gentes Benito, Angel 1-0 14. Fuertes Romo, Jose Manuel - Rubio Corbacho, Pablo 1-0 15. Salguero Roldan, Francisco - Marchena Palacios, Jose Manuel 1-0 16. Caballero Lobaton, Lucas - Gentes Benito, Mauricio 0-1 17. Sibaja Garcia, Nicolas - Gonzalez Blazquez, Juan Manuel 0-1 18. Soto Febrer, Francisco Jose - Gutierrez Garcia, Fernando 1-0 19. Raposo Montano, Julio Alberto - Garrido Outon, Alex 1/2 20. Siliceo Capilla, Alfonso - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Campos Gambutti, Luis Maria - Martin Macias, Daniel 1/2 2. Urbina Perez, Juan Antonio - Ruiz Manrique, Joaquin 1-0 3. Ruiz Ledo, Antonio - Aguirre Fernandez, Carlos 1-0 4. Roman Sanchez, Jesus Maria - Oñate Mendez, Elias 0-1 5. Insua Mellado, Jose Luis - Viñas Guerrero, Carlos Alberto 1/2 6. Romera Gutierrez, Jose Antonio - Montero Campuzano, Rafael 0-1 7. Candano Gonzalez, Alvaro - Moya De La Flor, Daniel 0-1 8. Garcia Martin, Juan Manuel - Cruces Fernandez, Francisco + - 9. Osuna Vega, Enrique - Gonzalez Lopez, Jose Antonio + - 10. Sevillano Leal, Julio - Fuertes Romo, Jose Manuel 1/2 11. Ramirez Guillon, Jose Antonio - Ramirez Dominguez, Agustin 0-1 12. Salguero Roldan, Francisco - Cosano Montero, Jose Enrique 1-0 13. Pavon Martinez, Alberto - Narro Jimenez, Jose Reyes 1/2 14. Gentes Benito, Mauricio - Garrido Collantes, Jesus Maria 0-1 15. Rubio Barrio, Juan Antonio - Oñate Gomez, Ildefonso 1/2 16. Lopez-Tello gonzalez, ernesto - Soto Febrer, Francisco Jose 1-0 17. Gentes Benito, Angel - Romero Gordillo, Juan Luis 1-0 18. Gonzalez Blazquez, Juan Manuel - Siliceo Capilla, Alfonso - - 19. Sibaja Garcia, Nicolas - Caballero Lobaton, Lucas + - 20. Gutierrez Garcia, Fernando - Raposo Montano, Julio Alberto 0-1 21. Garrido Outon, Alex - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Ruiz Ledo, Antonio - Campos Gambutti, Luis Maria 1-0 2. Alba Huescar, Pedro - Insua Mellado, Jose Luis 0-1 3. Viñas Guerrero, Carlos Alberto - Ruiz Manrique, Joaquin 1-0 4. Garcia Martin, Juan Manuel - Montero Campuzano, Rafael 0-1 5. Aguirre Fernandez, Carlos - Moya De La Flor, Daniel 1/2 6. Osuna Vega, Enrique - Salguero Roldan, Francisco 1-0 7. Garrido Collantes, Jesus Maria - Roman Sanchez, Jesus Maria 1/2 8. Ramirez Dominguez, Agustin - Lopez-Tello gonzalez, ernesto 0-1 9. Fuertes Romo, Jose Manuel - Gentes Benito, Angel 1-0 10. Candano Gonzalez, Alvaro - Barruz Serrano, Antonio Angel 0-1 11. Narro Jimenez, Jose Reyes - Gonzalez Lopez, Jose Antonio 1-0 12. Sevillano Leal, Julio - Pavon Martinez, Alberto 1-0 13. Romera Gutierrez, Jose Antonio - Cruces Fernandez, Francisco 1-0 14. Cosano Montero, Jose Enrique - Rubio Barrio, Juan Antonio 1-0 15. Oñate Gomez, Ildefonso - Romero Gordillo, Juan Luis 1-0 16. Gonzalez Blazquez, Juan Manuel - Ramirez Guillon, Jose Antonio 1-0 17. Raposo Montano, Julio Alberto - Gentes Benito, Mauricio 0-1 18. Soto Febrer, Francisco Jose - Sibaja Garcia, Nicolas 1-0 19. Siliceo Capilla, Alfonso - Garrido Outon, Alex 1/2 20. Gutierrez Garcia, Fernando - Caballero Lobaton, Lucas 0-1

Ronda 8

1. Oñate Mendez, Elias - Urbina Perez, Juan Antonio 1/2 2. Montero Campuzano, Rafael - Ruiz Ledo, Antonio 1-0 3. Campos Gambutti, Luis Maria - Insua Mellado, Jose Luis 1-0 4. Martin Macias, Daniel - Viñas Guerrero, Carlos Alberto 1/2 5. Moya De La Flor, Daniel - Osuna Vega, Enrique 0-1 6. Aguirre Fernandez, Carlos - Alba Huescar, Pedro 1/2 7. Garcia Martin, Juan Manuel - Fuertes Romo, Jose Manuel 1/2 8. Roman Sanchez, Jesus Maria - Narro Jimenez, Jose Reyes 1-0 9. Lopez-Tello gonzalez, ernesto - Sevillano Leal, Julio 1-0 10. Barruz Serrano, Antonio Angel - Garrido Collantes, Jesus Maria 1/2 11. Ruiz Manrique, Joaquin - Romera Gutierrez, Jose Antonio 1-0 12. Cosano Montero, Jose Enrique - Ramirez Dominguez, Agustin 0-1 13. Cruces Fernandez, Francisco - Oñate Gomez, Ildefonso 0-1 14. Salguero Roldan, Francisco - Soto Febrer, Francisco Jose 0-1 15. Gentes Benito, Mauricio - Candano Gonzalez, Alvaro 1-0 16. Gonzalez Lopez, Jose Antonio - Gonzalez Blazquez, Juan Manuel 0-1 17. Gentes Benito, Angel - Pavon Martinez, Alberto 1-0 18. Rubio Barrio, Juan Antonio - Siliceo Capilla, Alfonso 1/2 19. Ramirez Guillon, Jose Antonio - Caballero Lobaton, Lucas 1-0 20. Sibaja Garcia, Nicolas - Raposo Montano, Julio Alberto 0-1 21. Garrido Outon, Alex - Gutierrez Garcia, Fernando 0-1
1.  Campos Gambutti, Luis Maria    ESP 2466 m  2477  VAL Argentina
2.  Oñate Mendez, Elias            ESP 2234    2266  CA  C.a. Shahmat Sanlucar
3.  Urbina Perez, Juan Antonio     ESP 2171 c  2184  CA  C.a. Shahmat Sanlucar
4.  Martin Macias, Daniel          ESP 2159    2132  CA  C.a. Shahmat Sanlucar
5.  Osuna Vega, Enrique            ESP 2146 c  2098  CA  C.a. Algeciras
6.  Insua Mellado, Jose Luis       ESP 2131 c  2066  CA  C.a. Ruy Lopez Chiclana
7.  Viñas Guerrero, Carlos Alberto ESP 2125    2139  CA  C.a. Algeciras
8.  Fuertes Romo, Jose Manuel      ESP 2087    2094  CA  C.a. anfora-Elecam cadiz
9.  Roman Sanchez, Jesus Maria     ESP 2073    2064  CA  P.a. Portuense
10. Montero Campuzano, Rafael      ESP 2073    2036  SE  A.d. Colegio Claret
11. Ruiz Ledo, Antonio             ESP 2065    2087  CA  P.alfil Jerez
12. Ramirez Dominguez, Agustin     ESP 2047    1954  CA  C.a. Shahmat Sanlucar
13. Gentes Benito, Mauricio        ESP 1980    1918  CA  P.alfil Jerez
14. Oñate Gomez, Ildefonso         ESP 1978    1959  CA  C.a. Shahmat Sanlucar
15. Cosano Montero, Jose Enrique   ESP 1964    1796  CA  C.a. Roteño
16. Lopez-Tello gonzalez, ernesto  ESP 1947    1878  CA  C.a. Ruy Lopez Chiclana
17. Alba Huescar, Pedro            ESP 1926    1962  SE  P. A. Oromana
18. Barruz Serrano, Antonio Angel  ESP 1925    1914  JA  C. A. Casino Primitivo
19. Moya De La Flor, Daniel        ESP 1925    1870  CA  C.a. anfora-Elecam cadiz
20. Romero Gordillo, Juan Luis     ESP 1908    1795  CA  C.a. Shahmat Sanlucar
21. Ruiz Manrique, Joaquin         ESP 1854    1943  CA  C.d.a. Los Barrios
22. Rubio Barrio, Juan Antonio     ESP 1820    ----  ESP Castilla Leon
23. Aguirre Fernandez, Carlos      ESP 1801    1759  CA  P.a. Portuense
24. Narro Jimenez, Jose Reyes      ESP 1794    1790  SE  E. D. Camas
25. Gonzalez Blazquez, Juan Manuel ESP 1791    1698  CA  P.a. Portuense
26. Sevillano Leal, Julio          ESP 1788    1789  CA  C.a. Ruy Lopez Chiclana
27. Garcia Martin, Juan Manuel     ESP 1787    ----  ESP Madrid
28. Cruces Fernandez, Francisco    ESP 1782    1683  CA  C.a. anfora-Elecam cadiz
29. Soto Febrer, Francisco Jose    ESP 1768    1767  GR  C.d.a. Dama De
30. Gentes Benito, Angel           ESP 1746    1735  SE  A.d. Colegio Claret
31. Gonzalez Lopez, Jose Antonio   ESP 1732    1697  SE  P. A. Oromana
32. Salguero Roldan, Francisco     ESP 1728    1881  CA  P.a. Portuense
33. Rubio Corbacho, Pablo          ESP 1728    1741  SE  P. A. Oromana
34. Candano Gonzalez, Alvaro       ESP 1712    1779  CA  C.d.a. Los Barrios
35. Ramirez Carrasco, Antonio      ESP 1708    1722  SE  C. D. Once Sevilla
36. Siliceo Capilla, Alfonso       ESP 1706    1599  CA  P.alfil Jerez
37. Mesa Garcia, Angel             ESP 1698    1711  SE  C. D. Once Sevilla
38. Ramirez Guillon, Jose Antonio  ESP 1584    1531  CA  C.a. Ruy Lopez Chiclana
39. Pavon Martinez, Alberto        ESP 1538    1504  CA  C.a. Algeciras
40. Caballero Lobaton, Lucas       ESP 1527    1543  CA  P.alfil Jerez
41. Garrido Collantes, Jesus Maria ESP ----    1989  CA  P.a. Isleña
42. Romera Gutierrez, Jose Antonio ESP ----    1883  GR  Castilla Mancha
43. Marchena Palacios, Jose Manuel ESP ----    1755  CA  C.a. anfora-Elecam cadiz
44. Raposo Montano, Julio Alberto  ESP ----    1573  CA  C.a. Shahmat Sanlucar
45. Garrido Outon, Alex            ESP ----    1461  CA  P.a. Isleña
46. Sibaja Garcia, Nicolas         ESP ----    1286  CA  C.a. Roteño
47. Gutierrez Garcia, Fernando     ESP ----    ----  CA  C.a. Shahmat Sanlucar