Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

10. Ciudad de Tíjola Sub 2250 2014 Tíjola (España)
03.08.2014
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 10m. + 5s.
Participantes: 19
Media elo: 1727
Organización: Ayuntamiento de Tíjola
Dirección: Antonio Ramón Rubio García
Arbitraje: Francisco José Ferrer Escudero
antoniotijola@hotmail.com
Tel: 606 319 109

AndalucíaAndalucíaEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Lara Lopez, Jose ESP2089 20897.0
2.Martinez Rubi, Alberto ESP2084 20846.0
3.Ortiz Aviles, Javier ESP2082 20826.0
4.Nedelea, ariton-Vasile ESP2179 21795.5
5.Cabrera Ruiz, Luis ESP2173 21735.5
6.Barba Rios, Enric ESP1969 ----5.0
7.Galvan Huaraca, Jesus ESP2228 22285.0
8.Pena Riasco, Alexander COL2192f21925.0
9.Puertas Martin, Savins ESP2122 21225.0
10.Uran Bermudez, Oliver ESP2178 21785.0
11.Codina Tormo, Julia ESP2001 ----5.0
12.Aquino, Jose Rodolfo ESP2214 ----5.0
13.Salmeron Castaño, Pedro ESP1609 16095.0
14.Alvarez Morales, Miguel ESP2073 20734.5
15.Santa Ortega, Juan Jose ESP1638 16384.5
16.Rubio Tapia, Jose Juan ESP2027 20274.5
17.Vaccaroni, Juan Manuel ESP1852 ----4.5
18.Perez Beltran, Jose Maria ESP1846 18464.0
19.Rubio Garcia, Antonio Ramon ESP1596 15964.0
20.Gazquez Corral, Alba ESP1555 15554.0
21.Valdearenas Martin, Jose Carlos ESP1713 17134.0
22.Garcia Haro, Francisco ESP---- ----4.0
23.Fernandez Camacho, Antonio ESP1467 14674.0
24.Sanchez Lopez, Sergio ESP1918 19184.0
25.Soto Febrer, Francisco Jose ESP1780 17804.0
26.Iglesias Folgueira, Oscar ESP1643 16434.0
27.Merelo Garcia, Francisco ESP1366 13664.0
28.Amate Sanchez, Alberto Javier ESP1133 11334.0
29.Castro Jordan, Cristian ESP1101 11014.0
30.Ortega Caballero, Jose Maria ESP---- ----4.0
31.Revaliente Montoya, Ciro ESP---- ----4.0
32.Clemente Garcia, Cristobal ESP1467 14674.0
33.Perez Beltran, Salvador ESP1536 15363.5
34.Guerrero Moreno, Antonio ESP1454 14543.5
35.Aquino Perez, Lucas ESP---- ----3.5
36.Fernandez Alarcon, Jose Maria ESP1580 15803.5
37.Martinez Franco, Antonio Jose ESP---- ----3.5
38.Lopez Soler, Jose Antonio ESP1262 12623.0
39.Llena Velarde, David ESP1331 13313.0
40.Milan Valverde, Roberto Carlos ESP1099 10993.0
41.Vaccaroni Ventura, Juan Leon ESP---- ----3.0
42.Morales Carmona, Bernardo Jose ESP1092 10923.0
43.Teruel Acosta, Juan Diego ESP---- ----3.0
44.***garcia Lopez, Eugenio ESP---- ----3.0
45.Garcia Martinez, Joaquin ESP1347 13473.0
46.Del Aguila Estrada, David ESP---- ----3.0
47.Portero Bravo, Aitana ESP1154 11543.0
48.Sanchez Guirado, Francisco Jose ESP---- ----3.0
49.Garrido Martinez , Juan Antonio ESP---- ----3.0
50.Morales Gonzalez, Roberto ESP---- ----3.0
51.Castro Jordan, Yeray Manuel ESP1071 10712.5
52.Del Aguila Paris, David ESP---- ----2.5
53.Pozo Marin, Antonio Luis ESP---- ----2.5
54.Rubio Perez, Daniel ESP---- ----2.0
55.Garcia Pozo, Carlos ESP---- ----2.0
56.Rubio Perez, Amador ESP---- ----2.0
57.Guirado Campoy, Victor ESP---- ----2.0
58.Gomez Mendez, Manuel Angel ESP---- ----2.0
59.Sanchez Berenguel, Ruben ESP---- ----2.0
60.Granados Rubio, Antonio ESP---- ----2.0
61.Morales Carmona, Jose Manuel ESP---- ----2.0
62.Casanova Martinez, Jose Manuel ESP---- ----2.0
63.Casanova Martinez, Marina ESP---- ----1.0
64.Ortega Rigaud, Jose Maria ESP1150 11501.0
65.Sanchez Berenguel, David ESP---- ----1.0
66.Carreño Martinez, Jose FranciscoESP---- ----0.5
67.Sanchez Guirado, Angel ESP---- ----0.5
68.Resina Perez , Elias ESP---- ----0.0
 1. Galvan Huaraca, Jesus            ESP 2228    2228
 2. Aquino, Jose Rodolfo             ESP ----    2214
 3. Pena Riasco, Alexander           COL 2192 f  2192
 4. Nedelea, ariton-Vasile           ESP 2179    2179   Club Ajedrez Roquetas
 5. Uran Bermudez, Oliver            ESP 2178    2178
 6. Cabrera Ruiz, Luis               ESP 2173    2173   Club Ajedrez Caja Granada
 7. Puertas Martin, Savins           ESP 2122    2122   Club Ajedrez Frigan Vicar
 8. Lara Lopez, Jose                 ESP 2089    2089
 9. Martinez Rubi, Alberto           ESP 2084    2084
10. Ortiz Aviles, Javier             ESP 2082    2082   Club Ajedrez Reverte-Albox
11. Alvarez Morales, Miguel          ESP 2073    2073   Club Deportivo Ajedrez Circulo
12. Rubio Tapia, Jose Juan           ESP 2027    2027   Club Ajedrez Reverte-Albox
13. Codina Tormo, Julia              ESP ----    2001
14. Barba Rios, Enric                ESP ----    1969
15. Sanchez Lopez, Sergio            ESP 1918    1918   Club Ajedrez Vicente Bonil
16. Vaccaroni, Juan Manuel           ESP ----    1852
17. Perez Beltran, Jose Maria        ESP 1846    1846   Club Ajedrez Reverte-Albox
18. Soto Febrer, Francisco Jose      ESP 1780    1780   Club Deportivo Ajedrez Dama De
19. Valdearenas Martin, Jose Carlos  ESP 1713    1713
20. Iglesias Folgueira, Oscar        ESP 1643    1643   Club Deportivo Ajedrez Dama De
21. Santa Ortega, Juan Jose          ESP 1638    1638   Club Ajedrez Vicente Bonil
22. Salmeron Castaño, Pedro          ESP 1609    1609
23. Rubio Garcia, Antonio Ramon      ESP 1596    1596   Club Deportivo Ajedrez Circulo
24. Fernandez Alarcon, Jose Maria    ESP 1580    1580   Club Deportivo Ajedrez Dama De
25. Gazquez Corral, Alba             ESP 1555    1555   Club Ajedrez Vicar
26. Perez Beltran, Salvador          ESP 1536    1536   Club De Ajedrez Indalo
27. Clemente Garcia, Cristobal       ESP 1467    1467
28. Fernandez Camacho, Antonio       ESP 1467    1467
29. Guerrero Moreno, Antonio         ESP 1454    1454
30. Merelo Garcia, Francisco         ESP 1366    1366   Club Ajedrez Roquetas
31. Garcia Martinez, Joaquin         ESP 1347    1347
32. Llena Velarde, David             ESP 1331    1331   Club Ajedrez Frigan Vicar
33. Lopez Soler, Jose Antonio        ESP 1262    1262   Club De Ajedrez Vera
34. Portero Bravo, Aitana            ESP 1154    1154   Club De Ajedrez Indalo
35. Ortega Rigaud, Jose Maria        ESP 1150    1150
36. Amate Sanchez, Alberto Javier    ESP 1133    1133   Club De Ajedrez Indalo
37. Castro Jordan, Cristian          ESP 1101    1101   Club De Ajedrez Indalo
38. Milan Valverde, Roberto Carlos   ESP 1099    1099   Club Ajedrez Roquetas
39. Morales Carmona, Bernardo Jose   ESP 1092    1092
40. Castro Jordan, Yeray Manuel      ESP 1071    1071   Club De Ajedrez Indalo
41. Revaliente Montoya, Ciro         ESP ----    ----   Club De Ajedrez Indalo
42. ***garcia Lopez, Eugenio         ESP ----    ----
43. Aquino Perez, Lucas              ESP ----    ----
44. Carreño Martinez, Jose Francisco ESP ----    ----
45. Casanova Martinez, Jose Manuel   ESP ----    ----
46. Casanova Martinez, Marina        ESP ----    ----
47. Del Aguila Estrada, David        ESP ----    ----
48. Del Aguila Paris, David          ESP ----    ----
49. Garcia Haro, Francisco           ESP ----    ----   Club Ajedrez Caja Granada
50. Garcia Pozo, Carlos              ESP ----    ----
51. Garrido Martinez , Juan Antonio  ESP ----    ----
52. Gomez Mendez, Manuel Angel       ESP ----    ----
53. Granados Rubio, Antonio          ESP ----    ----
54. Guirado Campoy, Victor           ESP ----    ----
55. Martinez Franco, Antonio Jose    ESP ----    ----
56. Morales Carmona, Jose Manuel     ESP ----    ----
57. Morales Gonzalez, Roberto        ESP ----    ----
58. Ortega Caballero, Jose Maria     ESP ----    ----
59. Pozo Marin, Antonio Luis         ESP ----    ----
60. Resina Perez , Elias             ESP ----    ----
61. Rubio Perez, Amador              ESP ----    ----
62. Rubio Perez, Daniel              ESP ----    ----
63. Sanchez Berenguel, David         ESP ----    ----
64. Sanchez Berenguel, Ruben         ESP ----    ----
65. Sanchez Guirado, Angel           ESP ----    ----
66. Sanchez Guirado, Francisco Jose  ESP ----    ----
67. Teruel Acosta, Juan Diego        ESP ----    ----
68. Vaccaroni Ventura, Juan Leon     ESP ----    ----