Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

2. Obert de Tardor Barcelona UGA 2014 Barcelona (España)
06.10 - 24.11.2014
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 43
Media elo: 1954
Organización: BUG
Dirección: José F. Castellón
Arbitraje: Jaume Gallart Zafra
Página oficial

CataluñaCataluñaEspaña

Clasificación

1. Castells Briones, MiquelMC ESP 2170 5.0 2. Canellas Magide, Lluis ESP 2208 5.0 3. Sanchez Criado, LluisMC ESP 2234 4.5 4. Perez Pastora, Evarist ESP 2258 4.5 5. Cardenas, Fernando Adrian ESP 2171 4.5 6. Rios Torondell, Jaume ESP 2109 4.0 7. Domenech Vallejos, Josep Lluis ESP 2176 4.0 8. Rocher Gonzalez, Vicenç ESP 2048 4.0 9. Massoud, Michel ESP 1800 4.0 10. Aprea, Daniele ESP 2114 3.5 11. Sanz Ogaya, Mario ESP 1891 3.5 12. Montero Domenech, Felix ESP 1926 3.5 13. Magallanes, Gustavo Javier ESP 2118 3.5 14. Gaona Gonzalez, Gerard ESP 2072 3.5 15. Balague Orduña, Enric ESP 2102 3.5 16. Cano Sevila, Ivan ESP 2010 3.0 17. Sanchez Viana, Jordi ESP 1907 3.0 18. Albert Cristobal, Jorge ESP 1982 3.0 19. Busom Isach, Carlos ESP 2286 3.0 20. Pla Carulla, Joaquim ESP 1907 3.0 21. Real Masdeu, Albert ESP 2079 3.0 22. Gonzalez Martin, Fernando ESP 2017 3.0 23. Vallbona Domingo, Joan ESP 2081 2.5 24. Jesus Hurtado, Ramon Jose ESP 1923 2.5 25. Garcia Espelta, Josep ESP 2060 2.5 26. Astor Martinez, Juan Fernando ESP 1701 2.5 27. Robla Carreiras, Xavier ESP 1799 2.5 28. Permanyer Ugartemendia, Iñaki ESP 1872 2.5 29. Torras Lemos, Marc ESP 1762 2.5 30. Casassas Brosa, Ramon ESP 1811 2.0 31. Ylla Soro, Rafael ESP 1853 2.0 32. Menendez Cabrera, Enric ESP 1721 2.0 33. Torralba Pérez, Antonio ESP 1786 1.5 34. Masferrer Andreu, Josep Miquel ESP 1862 1.5 35. Navarro Oliva, Ivan Tomás ESP 1700 1.5 36. Gonzalez Canovas, Sebastia ESP 1840 1.5 37. Vidal Moll, Francesc ESP 1792 1.5 38. Vidal Sànchez, Francesc ESP 1733 1.5 39. Dominguez Rodriguez, Gabriel ESP 1802 1.0 40. Maqueda Berdugo, Francisco ESP 1846 1.0 41. Muhammad, Qasim ESP 1858 0.0 42. Fernandez Gilbert, Mario ESP 1840 0.0 43. Franquesa Llopart, Albert ESP 1783 0.0

Ronda 1

1. Perez Pastora, Evarist - Sanchez Viana, Jordi 0-1 2. Sanz Ogaya, Mario - Sanchez Criado, LluisMC 0-1 3. Canellas Magide, Lluis - Masferrer Andreu, Josep Miquel 1-0 4. Muhammad, Qasim - Domenech Vallejos, Josep Lluis - + 5. Cardenas, Fernando Adrian - Ylla Soro, Rafael 1-0 6. Maqueda Berdugo, Francisco - Castells Briones, MiquelMC 0-1 7. Magallanes, Gustavo Javier - Fernandez Gilbert, Mario 1-0 8. Gonzalez Canovas, Sebastia - Aprea, Daniele 0-1 9. Rios Torondell, Jaume - Casassas Brosa, Ramon 1-0 10. Dominguez Rodriguez, Gabriel - Balague Orduña, Enric 0-1 11. Real Masdeu, Albert - Massoud, Michel 0-1 12. Robla Carreiras, Xavier - Rocher Gonzalez, Vicenç 0-1 13. Gonzalez Martin, Fernando - Vidal Moll, Francesc 0-1 14. Torralba Pérez, Antonio - Cano Sevila, Ivan 0-1 15. Albert Cristobal, Jorge - Franquesa Llopart, Albert 1-0 16. Torras Lemos, Marc - Montero Domenech, Felix 0-1 17. Jesus Hurtado, Ramon Jose - Menendez Cabrera, Enric 1-0 18. Astor Martinez, Juan Fernando - Pla Carulla, Joaquim 0-1 19. Navarro Oliva, Ivan Tomás - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Sanchez Criado, LluisMC - Cano Sevila, Ivan 1/2 2. Montero Domenech, Felix - Canellas Magide, Lluis 0-1 3. Pla Carulla, Joaquim - Cardenas, Fernando Adrian 1/2 4. Castells Briones, MiquelMC - Albert Cristobal, Jorge 1-0 5. Sanchez Viana, Jordi - Magallanes, Gustavo Javier 1/2 6. Aprea, Daniele - Jesus Hurtado, Ramon Jose 1-0 7. Massoud, Michel - Rios Torondell, Jaume 0-1 8. Balague Orduña, Enric - Vidal Moll, Francesc 1-0 9. Rocher Gonzalez, Vicenç - Navarro Oliva, Ivan Tomás 1-0 10. Busom Isach, Carlos - Gonzalez Canovas, Sebastia 1-0 11. Fernandez Gilbert, Mario - Perez Pastora, Evarist - + 12. Vallbona Domingo, Joan - Dominguez Rodriguez, Gabriel 1-0 13. Casassas Brosa, Ramon - Real Masdeu, Albert 1/2 14. Gaona Gonzalez, Gerard - Robla Carreiras, Xavier 1-0 15. Garcia Espelta, Josep - Torralba Pérez, Antonio 0-1 16. Franquesa Llopart, Albert - Gonzalez Martin, Fernando - + 17. Vidal Sànchez, Francesc - Sanz Ogaya, Mario 0-1 18. Masferrer Andreu, Josep Miquel - Torras Lemos, Marc 1-0 19. Ylla Soro, Rafael - Astor Martinez, Juan Fernando 0-1 20. Menendez Cabrera, Enric - Maqueda Berdugo, Francisco 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Canellas Magide, Lluis - Balague Orduña, Enric 1-0 2. Rios Torondell, Jaume - Castells Briones, MiquelMC 0-1 3. Rocher Gonzalez, Vicenç - Aprea, Daniele 1-0 4. Magallanes, Gustavo Javier - Sanchez Criado, LluisMC 0-1 5. Cardenas, Fernando Adrian - Sanchez Viana, Jordi 1-0 6. Cano Sevila, Ivan - Pla Carulla, Joaquim 1-0 7. Sanz Ogaya, Mario - Perez Pastora, Evarist 0-1 8. Domenech Vallejos, Josep Lluis - Masferrer Andreu, Josep Miquel 1-0 9. Vidal Moll, Francesc - Vallbona Domingo, Joan 0-1 10. Torralba Pérez, Antonio - Gaona Gonzalez, Gerard 0-1 11. Astor Martinez, Juan Fernando - Gonzalez Martin, Fernando 1/2 12. Albert Cristobal, Jorge - Menendez Cabrera, Enric 1-0 13. Navarro Oliva, Ivan Tomás - Montero Domenech, Felix 1/2 14. Jesus Hurtado, Ramon Jose - Massoud, Michel 0-1 15. Real Masdeu, Albert - Garcia Espelta, Josep 1/2 16. Maqueda Berdugo, Francisco - Casassas Brosa, Ramon 0-1 17. Dominguez Rodriguez, Gabriel - Permanyer Ugartemendia, Iñaki 0-1 18. Robla Carreiras, Xavier - Ylla Soro, Rafael 0-1 19. Gonzalez Canovas, Sebastia - Vidal Sànchez, Francesc 1-0 20. Torras Lemos, Marc - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Castells Briones, MiquelMC - Canellas Magide, Lluis 1/2 2. Sanchez Criado, LluisMC - Rocher Gonzalez, Vicenç 1-0 3. Cano Sevila, Ivan - Cardenas, Fernando Adrian 1/2 4. Balague Orduña, Enric - Perez Pastora, Evarist 1/2 5. Vallbona Domingo, Joan - Domenech Vallejos, Josep Lluis - + 6. Aprea, Daniele - Albert Cristobal, Jorge 1-0 7. Gaona Gonzalez, Gerard - Rios Torondell, Jaume 1-0 8. Massoud, Michel - Magallanes, Gustavo Javier 1-0 9. Sanchez Viana, Jordi - Gonzalez Martin, Fernando 0-1 10. Montero Domenech, Felix - Casassas Brosa, Ramon + - 11. Pla Carulla, Joaquim - Navarro Oliva, Ivan Tomás 1-0 12. Masferrer Andreu, Josep Miquel - Busom Isach, Carlos 0-1 13. Gonzalez Canovas, Sebastia - Real Masdeu, Albert 0-1 14. Torras Lemos, Marc - Jesus Hurtado, Ramon Jose 1/2 15. Menendez Cabrera, Enric - Sanz Ogaya, Mario 0-1 16. Permanyer Ugartemendia, Iñaki - Torralba Pérez, Antonio 1/2 17. Garcia Espelta, Josep - Dominguez Rodriguez, Gabriel 1-0 18. Vidal Sànchez, Francesc - Maqueda Berdugo, Francisco 1-0 19. Fernandez Gilbert, Mario - Robla Carreiras, Xavier - +

Ronda 5

1. Canellas Magide, Lluis - Sanchez Criado, LluisMC 1/2 2. Castells Briones, MiquelMC - Domenech Vallejos, Josep Lluis 1-0 3. Cardenas, Fernando Adrian - Aprea, Daniele 1/2 4. Rocher Gonzalez, Vicenç - Massoud, Michel 1-0 5. Perez Pastora, Evarist - Cano Sevila, Ivan 1-0 6. Montero Domenech, Felix - Balague Orduña, Enric 1-0 7. Gonzalez Martin, Fernando - Pla Carulla, Joaquim 1/2 8. Busom Isach, Carlos - Real Masdeu, Albert 1-0 9. Rios Torondell, Jaume - Albert Cristobal, Jorge 1-0 10. Vallbona Domingo, Joan - Sanz Ogaya, Mario 0-1 11. Magallanes, Gustavo Javier - Torras Lemos, Marc 1-0 12. Casassas Brosa, Ramon - Garcia Espelta, Josep 0-1 13. Jesus Hurtado, Ramon Jose - Astor Martinez, Juan Fernando 1-0 14. Torralba Pérez, Antonio - Sanchez Viana, Jordi 0-1 15. Navarro Oliva, Ivan Tomás - Permanyer Ugartemendia, Iñaki 0-1 16. Masferrer Andreu, Josep Miquel - Robla Carreiras, Xavier 0-1 17. Ylla Soro, Rafael - Vidal Sànchez, Francesc 1-0 18. Dominguez Rodriguez, Gabriel - Menendez Cabrera, Enric 0-1 19. Maqueda Berdugo, Francisco - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Sanchez Criado, LluisMC - Castells Briones, MiquelMC 1/2 2. Canellas Magide, Lluis - Rocher Gonzalez, Vicenç 1-0 3. Aprea, Daniele - Perez Pastora, Evarist 0-1 4. Montero Domenech, Felix - Cardenas, Fernando Adrian 0-1 5. Cano Sevila, Ivan - Domenech Vallejos, Josep Lluis 0-1 6. Pla Carulla, Joaquim - Rios Torondell, Jaume 0-1 7. Sanz Ogaya, Mario - Gaona Gonzalez, Gerard 1/2 8. Massoud, Michel - Gonzalez Martin, Fernando 1-0 9. Permanyer Ugartemendia, Iñaki - Magallanes, Gustavo Javier 0-1 10. Balague Orduña, Enric - Jesus Hurtado, Ramon Jose 1-0 11. Sanchez Viana, Jordi - Vallbona Domingo, Joan 1/2 12. Real Masdeu, Albert - Menendez Cabrera, Enric 1-0 13. Albert Cristobal, Jorge - Ylla Soro, Rafael 1-0 14. Robla Carreiras, Xavier - Casassas Brosa, Ramon 1/2 15. Astor Martinez, Juan Fernando - Torralba Pérez, Antonio 1-0 16. Torras Lemos, Marc - Navarro Oliva, Ivan Tomás 1-0 17. Vidal Sànchez, Francesc - Masferrer Andreu, Josep Miquel 1/2 18. Vidal Moll, Francesc - Gonzalez Canovas, Sebastia 1/2 19. Dominguez Rodriguez, Gabriel - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Perez Pastora, Evarist - Canellas Magide, Lluis 2. Cardenas, Fernando Adrian - Castells Briones, MiquelMC 3. Rios Torondell, Jaume - Sanchez Criado, LluisMC 4. Domenech Vallejos, Josep Lluis - Massoud, Michel 5. Rocher Gonzalez, Vicenç - Balague Orduña, Enric 6. Magallanes, Gustavo Javier - Sanz Ogaya, Mario 7. Gaona Gonzalez, Gerard - Montero Domenech, Felix 8. Cano Sevila, Ivan - Busom Isach, Carlos 9. Real Masdeu, Albert - Sanchez Viana, Jordi 10. Gonzalez Martin, Fernando - Albert Cristobal, Jorge 11. Garcia Espelta, Josep - Pla Carulla, Joaquim 12. Vallbona Domingo, Joan - Torras Lemos, Marc 13. Jesus Hurtado, Ramon Jose - Robla Carreiras, Xavier 14. Permanyer Ugartemendia, Iñaki - Astor Martinez, Juan Fernando 15. Menendez Cabrera, Enric - Ylla Soro, Rafael 16. Masferrer Andreu, Josep Miquel - Vidal Moll, Francesc 17. Navarro Oliva, Ivan Tomás - Gonzalez Canovas, Sebastia 18. Torralba Pérez, Antonio - Vidal Sànchez, Francesc 19. Maqueda Berdugo, Francisco - Dominguez Rodriguez, Gabriel

Ronda 8

Participantes

1. Busom Isach, Carlos ESP 2286 Bug CAT 2. Perez Pastora, Evarist ESP 2258 Sma CAT 3. Sanchez Criado, LluisMC ESP 2234 Sma CAT 4. Canellas Magide, Lluis ESP 2208 Vdt CAT 5. Domenech Vallejos, Josep Lluis ESP 2176 Mar CAT 6. Cardenas, Fernando Adrian ESP 2171 Bug CAT 7. Castells Briones, MiquelMC ESP 2170 Bug CAT 8. Magallanes, Gustavo Javier ESP 2118 Sjo CAT 9. Aprea, Daniele ESP 2114 Bug CAT 10. Rios Torondell, Jaume ESP 2109 Scu CAT 11. Balague Orduña, Enric ESP 2102 Mas CAT 12. Vallbona Domingo, Joan ESP 2081 Bug CAT 13. Real Masdeu, Albert ESP 2079 Scu CAT 14. Gaona Gonzalez, Gerard ESP 2072 Mll CAT 15. Garcia Espelta, Josep ESP 2060 Peo CAT 16. Rocher Gonzalez, Vicenç ESP 2048 Mas CAT 17. Gonzalez Martin, Fernando ESP 2017 Dim CAT 18. Cano Sevila, Ivan ESP 2010 Bug CAT 19. Albert Cristobal, Jorge ESP 1982 Dim CAT 20. Montero Domenech, Felix ESP 1926 Agu CAT 21. Jesus Hurtado, Ramon Jose ESP 1923 Agu CAT 22. Pla Carulla, Joaquim ESP 1907 Ole CAT 23. Sanchez Viana, Jordi ESP 1907 Bug CAT 24. Sanz Ogaya, Mario ESP 1891 Ptn CAT 25. Permanyer Ugartemendia, Iñaki ESP 1872 Sma CAT 26. Masferrer Andreu, Josep Miquel ESP 1862 Tpe CAT 27. Muhammad, Qasim ESP 1858 Com CAT 28. Ylla Soro, Rafael ESP 1853 Con CAT 29. Maqueda Berdugo, Francisco ESP 1846 Ccs CAT 30. Fernandez Gilbert, Mario ESP 1840 Agu CAT 31. Gonzalez Canovas, Sebastia ESP 1840 Lir CAT 32. Casassas Brosa, Ramon ESP 1811 Ton CAT 33. Dominguez Rodriguez, Gabriel ESP 1802 Bug CAT 34. Massoud, Michel ESP 1800 Bug CAT 35. Robla Carreiras, Xavier ESP 1799 Agu CAT 36. Vidal Moll, Francesc ESP 1792 Scu CAT 37. Torralba Pérez, Antonio ESP 1786 Dim CAT 38. Franquesa Llopart, Albert ESP 1783 Cad CAT 39. Torras Lemos, Marc ESP 1762 Gra CAT 40. Vidal Sànchez, Francesc ESP 1733 Scu CAT 41. Menendez Cabrera, Enric ESP 1721 Ccs CAT 42. Astor Martinez, Juan Fernando ESP 1701 Icl CAT 43. Navarro Oliva, Ivan Tomás ESP 1700 Agu CAT