Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

37. Open Internacional de Ajedrez Vicente Bonil 2014 Albox (España)
30.11.2014
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 20m. + 5s.
Participantes: 67
Media elo: 1715
Organización: Club Ajedrez Vicente Bonil de Albox
Dirección: José Maldonado Fernández
Arbitraje: Javier Garrido Fernández
Página oficial
jmaldofer@hotmail.com

AndalucíaAndalucíaEspaña

 1. Strikovic, Aleksa                SRB 2528 g  2572    6.5
 2. Giaccio, Alfredo                 ARG 2488 g  2496    6.5
 3. Plaskett, Harold James           ENG 2469 g  2532    6.5
 4. Ibarra Jerez, Jose Carlos        ESP 2523 g  2570    6.0
 5. Granero Roca, Antonio            ESP 2404 m  2395    6.0
 6. Camacho Collados, Marcos         ESP 2451 m  2453    6.0
 7. Kovacevic, Slobodan              SRB 2350 m  2402    5.5
 8. Hoffman, Alejandro               ARG 2474 g  2475    5.5
 9. Campos Gambutti, Luis Maria      ESP 2456 m  2425    5.5
10. Ladron De Guevara Pinto, Paolo   ESP 2357 f  2348    5.5
11. Ortiz Aviles, Javier             ESP 2061    2104    5.5
12. Lariño Nieto, David              ESP 2438 g  2475    5.0
13. Valmaña Canto, Jaime             ESP 2373 f  2307    5.0
14. Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G   ESP 2519 g  2518    5.0
15. Sanchez Saez, Francisco          ESP 2286 f  ----    5.0
16. Nuevo Perez, Antonio             ESP 2187    1993    5.0
17. Barria Zuñiga, Daniel            CHI 2414 m  2576    5.0
18. Rubio Tapia, Jose Juan           ESP 2071    2040    5.0
19. Esteban Mendez, Jesus Maria      ESP 2091    2034    5.0
20. Amate Tortosa, Bernardo          ESP 2129    2004    5.0
21. Castilla Valencia, Juan Franci   ESP ----    1948    5.0
22. Lopez Perez, Jose Joaquin        ESP 1939    1870    5.0
23. Puertas Martin, Savins           ESP 2077    2150    4.5
24. Uroz Torres, David               ESP 1926    1933    4.5
25. Perez Beltran, Jose Maria        ESP 1896    1863    4.5
26. Lopez Perez, Juan Pedro          ESP 1901    1826    4.5
27. Arboledas Fernandez, Antonio A   ESP 2145    2146    4.5
28. Oller Martinez, Francisco Jose   ESP 1641    1551    4.5
29. Cantos Conejero, Jose Miguel     ESP 2020    1939    4.0
30. Palazon Garcia, Andres           ESP ----    ----    4.0
31. Gomez Ligero, Sergio             ESP 1706    1833    4.0
32. Garcia Cazorla, Antonio          ESP ----    1571    4.0
33. Garcia Navarro, Jose Jesus       ESP 1750    1786    4.0
34. Marco Francisco, Miriam          ESP 1819    ----    4.0
35. Clemente Chen, Alfredo           ESP 1420    1481    4.0
36. Perez Beltran, Salvador          ESP 1510    1533    4.0
37. Rubio Garcia, Antonio Ramon      ESP 1669    1569    4.0
38. Sanchez Lopez, Sergio            ESP 1879    1902    4.0
39. Garcia Navarro, Armando          ESP ----    ----    4.0
40. Santa Ortega, Juan Jose          ESP ----    1647    3.5
41. Mena Hernandez, Diego            ESP 1697    1784    3.5
42. Lopez Luque, Marina Elena        ESP 1344    1229    3.5
43. Merelo Garcia, Francisco         ESP 1443    1444    3.0
44. Rodriguez Martinez, Francisco    ESP ----    1454    3.0
45. Gazquez Corral, Alba             ESP 1548    1546    3.0
46. Guerrero Moreno, Antonio         ESP ----    1460    3.0
47. Aranega Navarro, Francisco       ESP ----    1440    3.0
48. Fernandez Camacho, Antonio       ESP 1727    1473    3.0
49. Revaliente Montoya, Ciro         ESP ----    1187    3.0
50. Martinez Ruiz, Jose              ESP 1360    ----    3.0
51. Lopez Soler, Jose Antonio        ESP 1263    1242    3.0
52. Almansa Avellaneda, Juan Jesus   ESP ----    ----    3.0
53. Sicilia Laino, Juan Diego        ESP ----    1196    3.0
54. Molina Berbel, Adrian            ESP ----    ----    3.0
55. Navarro Oller, Francisco Antonio ESP ----    ----    3.0
56. Llena Velarde, David             ESP 1214    1329    2.5
57. D´Auria, Adrian                  ESP ----    ----    2.5
58. Diaz Recena, Jose Manuel         ESP ----    ----    2.5
59. Valdes Flores, Antonio           ESP ----    ----    2.0
60. Martinez Lopez, Javier           ESP ----    ----    2.0
61. Gomez Pardo, Javier              ESP ----    ----    2.0
62. Cano Perez, David                ESP ----    ----    2.0
63. Oller Sanchez, Javier            ESP ----    ----    1.0
64. Garcia, Jhoel                    PER 2377    ----    0.0
65. Segura Kunsagi, Nicolas          ESP ----    ----    0.0
66. Sola Rico, Erika                 ESP ----    ----    0.0
67. Zamarro Sanchez, Maria           ESP ----    ----    0.0
 1. Barria Zuñiga, Daniel            CHI 2414 m  2576  Chile
 2. Strikovic, Aleksa                SRB 2528 g  2572  Serbia
 3. Ibarra Jerez, Jose Carlos        ESP 2523 g  2570  Murcia
 4. Plaskett, Harold James           ENG 2469 g  2532  Inglaterra
 5. Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G   ESP 2519 g  2518  Salamanca
 6. Giaccio, Alfredo                 ARG 2488 g  2496  Argentina
 7. Hoffman, Alejandro               ARG 2474 g  2475  Argentina
 8. Lariño Nieto, David              ESP 2438 g  2475  Galicia
 9. Camacho Collados, Marcos         ESP 2451 m  2453  Granada
10. Campos Gambutti, Luis Maria      ESP 2456 m  2425  Valencia
11. Kovacevic, Slobodan              SRB 2350 m  2402  Serbia
12. Granero Roca, Antonio            ESP 2404 m  2395  Alicante
13. Garcia, Jhoel                    PER 2377    ----  Peru
14. Ladron De Guevara Pinto, Paolo   ESP 2357 f  2348  Malaga
15. Valmaña Canto, Jaime             ESP 2373 f  2307  Valencia
16. Sanchez Saez, Francisco          ESP 2286 f  ----  Valencia
17. Puertas Martin, Savins           ESP 2077    2150  Frigan Vicar
18. Arboledas Fernandez, Antonio A   ESP 2145    2146  Carboneras
19. Ortiz Aviles, Javier             ESP 2061    2104  Almeria
20. Rubio Tapia, Jose Juan           ESP 2071    2040  Fines
21. Esteban Mendez, Jesus Maria      ESP 2091    2034  Aguilas
22. Amate Tortosa, Bernardo          ESP 2129    2004  Roquetas
23. Nuevo Perez, Antonio             ESP 2187    1993  Sevilla
24. Castilla Valencia, Juan Franci   ESP ----    1948  Almeria
25. Cantos Conejero, Jose Miguel     ESP 2020    1939  Carboneras
26. Uroz Torres, David               ESP 1926    1933  Almeria
27. Sanchez Lopez, Sergio            ESP 1879    1902  Sufli
28. Lopez Perez, Jose Joaquin        ESP 1939    1870  Albox
29. Perez Beltran, Jose Maria        ESP 1896    1863  Almeria
30. Gomez Ligero, Sergio             ESP 1706    1833  Vicar
31. Lopez Perez, Juan Pedro          ESP 1901    1826  Albox
32. Marco Francisco, Miriam          ESP 1819    ----  Valencia
33. Garcia Navarro, Jose Jesus       ESP 1750    1786  Pechina
34. Mena Hernandez, Diego            ESP 1697    1784  Huercal Overa
35. Santa Ortega, Juan Jose          ESP ----    1647  Vicente Bonil
36. Garcia Cazorla, Antonio          ESP ----    1571  Albox
37. Rubio Garcia, Antonio Ramon      ESP 1669    1569  Tijola
38. Oller Martinez, Francisco Jose   ESP 1641    1551  Vera
39. Gazquez Corral, Alba             ESP 1548    1546  Vicar
40. Perez Beltran, Salvador          ESP 1510    1533  Almeria
41. Clemente Chen, Alfredo           ESP 1420    1481  Frigan Vicar
42. Fernandez Camacho, Antonio       ESP 1727    1473  Nijar
43. Guerrero Moreno, Antonio         ESP ----    1460  Nijar
44. Rodriguez Martinez, Francisco    ESP ----    1454  Almeria
45. Merelo Garcia, Francisco         ESP 1443    1444  Roquetas
46. Aranega Navarro, Francisco       ESP ----    1440  Tijola
47. Martinez Ruiz, Jose              ESP 1360    ----  Murcia
48. Llena Velarde, David             ESP 1214    1329  Frigan
49. Lopez Soler, Jose Antonio        ESP 1263    1242  Vera
50. Lopez Luque, Marina Elena        ESP 1344    1229  Vicar
51. Sicilia Laino, Juan Diego        ESP ----    1196  Roquetas
52. Revaliente Montoya, Ciro         ESP ----    1187  Almeria
53. Almansa Avellaneda, Juan Jesus   ESP ----    ----  Tijola
54. Cano Perez, David                ESP ----    ----  Albox
55. Diaz Recena, Jose Manuel         ESP ----    ----  Almeria
56. D´Auria, Adrian                  ESP ----    ----  Albox
57. Garcia Navarro, Armando          ESP ----    ----  Tijola
58. Gomez Pardo, Javier              ESP ----    ----  Albox
59. Martinez Lopez, Javier           ESP ----    ----  Albox
60. Molina Berbel, Adrian            ESP ----    ----  Albox
61. Navarro Oller, Francisco Antonio ESP ----    ----  Albox
62. Oller Sanchez, Javier            ESP ----    ----  Albox
63. Palazon Garcia, Andres           ESP ----    ----  Murcia
64. Segura Kunsagi, Nicolas          ESP ----    ----  Roquetas
65. Sola Rico, Erika                 ESP ----    ----  Albox
66. Valdes Flores, Antonio           ESP ----    ----  Albox
67. Zamarro Sanchez, Maria           ESP ----    ----  Albox