Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

8. Open Stadium Casablanca Zaragoza (España)
26 - 30.12.2014
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 101
Media elo: 1801
Organización: Stadium Casablanca
Dirección: Fernando Carilla Puyo
Arbitraje: Asuncion Gracia Lagüens
Página oficial
ajedrez@stadiumcasablanca.com

AragónAragónEspaña


  1. Garriga Cazorla, Pere          ESP 2383 f  2270    7.0
  2. Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G ESP 2519 g  2527    7.0
  3. Oratovsky, Michael             ISR 2499 g  2524    7.0
  4. Forcen Esteban, Daniel         ESP 2526 m  2519    6.5
  5. Accattato Martin, Mario        ESP 2195    2211    6.5
  6. Peralta, Fernando              ARG 2582 g  2574    6.5
  7. Adla, Diego                    ARG 2469 m  2485    6.5
  8. Cruz, Filemon                  PER 2404 m  2403    6.5
  9. Lana Rodriguez, David          ESP 2267 f  2280    6.5
 10. Ramiro Ovejero, Juan Luis      ESP 2351 m  2358    6.5
 11. Chueca Lorente, Javier         ESP 1937    1905    6.5
 12. Glavina, Pablo                 ARG 2418 m  2418    6.0
 13. Lacruz Algarate, Alvaro        ESP 1818    1837    6.0
 14. Suarez Uriel, Adrian           ESP 2283    2288    6.0
 15. Quintin Navarro, Alberto       ESP 2331 f  2306    5.5
 16. Jimenez Almeida, Luis David    ESP 2193    2087    5.5
 17. Roldan Marques, Daniel         ESP 1915    1860    5.5
 18. Prieto Martin, Alfonso         ESP 2182    2194    5.5
 19. Gines Abad, Pedro              ESP 2016    2044    5.5
 20. Lopez Caudevilla, David        ESP 1942    2041    5.5
 21. Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio     ESP 1955    1938    5.5
 22. Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar         ESP 2168    2183    5.5
 23. Maza Broto, Pablo              ESP 2076    2077    5.5
 24. Cardenas Serrano, Sergio       ESP 2100    2125    5.5
 25. Gaspar Calvo, Luis Alberto     ESP 1905    1897    5.5
 26. Arinez Bruna, Octavio          ESP 1979    2116    5.5
 27. Solano Lasierra, Javier        ESP 2167    2187    5.0
 28. Ros Alonso, Jaume              ESP 1840    1799    5.0
 29. Palomar Ramon, Santiago        ESP 2006    2026    5.0
 30. Pellicer Cemeli, Jose Luis     ESP 2034    2056    5.0
 31. Eizaguerri Floris, Maria       ESP 1839    1719    5.0
 32. Cebollada Pacheco, Jesus Raul  ESP 2029    2053    5.0
 33. Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jo ESP 1881    1939    5.0
 34. Bayo Milagro, Alvaro           ESP 2025    2038    5.0
 35. Dan, Teodor                    ESP 1580    1595    5.0
 36. Ruiperez Gumiel, Ramon         ESP 1894    1906    5.0
 37. Serrat Claver, David           ESP 1808    1737    5.0
 38. Ruperez Benito, Antonio        ESP 2102    2061    4.5
 39. Ortin Blanco, Inigo            ESP 1873    1780    4.5
 40. Soriano Gracia, Manuel         ESP 1834    1845    4.5
 41. Pellicer Cerezuela, Miguel     ESP 1862    1912    4.5
 42. Romero Pallares, Daniel        ESP 1948    1907    4.5
 43. Martinez De Navascues, Francis ESP 1759    1792    4.5
 44. Rodriguez Izquierdo, Luis      ESP 1704    1677    4.5
 45. Torcal Miguel, Oscar           ESP 1818    1778    4.5
 46. Garcia Estruch, Jorge          ESP 1828    1871    4.5
 47. Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo       ESP 1775    1831    4.5
 48. Torcal Andolz, Alfonso         ESP 1750    1768    4.5
 49. Sanz Navarro, Alberto          ESP 1610    1630    4.5
 50. Salas Calvo, Alberto           ESP 1676    1705    4.5
 51. Ros Alonso, Joana              ESP 1441    1429    4.5
 52. Sanchez Cornago, Raul          ESP 1507    1490    4.5
 53. Aviol Perez, Jose Mariano      ESP 1920    1934    4.5
 54. Calvo Simon, Jorge             ESP 1851    1923    4.0
 55. Rodrigo Bordetas, David        ESP 1747    1710    4.0
 56. Escartin Lacasa, Jose          ESP 1625    1568    4.0
 57. Fernandez Sierra, Pedro Jose   ESP 1717    1780    4.0
 58. Picazo Sancho, Alvaro          ESP 1648    1666    4.0
 59. Del Valle Rosas, Alfonso       ESP 1985    1960    4.0
 60. Pintanel Torres, Manuel        ESP 1567    1593    4.0
 61. Gamarra Cirac, Jorge           ESP 1362    1358    4.0
 62. Domingo Romance, Agustin       ESP 1706    1721    4.0
 63. Ruperez Benito, Paula          ESP 1324    1290    4.0
 64. Moreno Martin-Viveros, Alvaro  ESP 1687    1626    3.5
 65. Ereza Vizcarra, Fernando       ESP 1572    1527    3.5
 66. Sanchez Valles, Jose Maria     ESP 1686    1736    3.5
 67. Garcia Villalba, Daniel        ESP 1601    1438    3.5
 68. Ortin Blanco, Ainhoa           ESP 1737    1716    3.5
 69. Cirera Sancho, Alberto         ESP 1911    1870    3.5
 70. Mata, Maria                    FRA 1531    ----    3.5
 71. Alvarez Gonzalo, Miguel Angel  ESP 1958    1955    3.5
 72. Arbiol Val, Sergio             ESP 1602    1589    3.5
 73. Lorente Aguar, Ruben           ESP 1696    1711    3.5
 74. Gil Rodriguez, Jose Francisco  ESP 1955    1957    3.5
 75. Ayensa Vazquez, Jose Angel     ESP 1513    1514    3.5
 76. Roldan Marques, Marta          ESP 1258    1236    3.5
 77. Villalba Embid, Marcos         ESP 1652    ----    3.5
 78. Ruperez Benito, Yaiza          ESP 1485    1482    3.5
 79. Codina Escudero, Juan          ESP 1512    1515    3.0
 80. Muro Guerrero, Miguel          ESP 1651    1627    3.0
 81. Castillo Algarate, Javier      ESP 1498    1505    3.0
 82. Pena Gil, Jose Alejandro       ESP 1561    1578    3.0
 83. Sanchez Diaz, Oscar            ESP 1640    1715    3.0
 84. Urriolabeitia Rodrigo, Ander   ESP 1482    1501    3.0
 85. Grasa Solanas, Oscar           ESP 1527    1638    3.0
 86. Enguita Ibarra, Hugo           ESP ----    ----    3.0
 87. Bellon Villa, Antonio          ESP 1514    1560    3.0
 88. Maisterra Merino, Aaron        ESP 1356    1308    3.0
 89. Soriano Martinez, Adolfo       ESP 1441    1442    3.0
 90. Lanaspa Ballesteros, Federico  ESP 1590    1564    2.5
 91. Alvaro Rada, Gonzalo           ESP 1539    1506    2.5
 92. Sanchez Gascon, Ricardo        ESP 1568    1656    2.5
 93. Ayensa Garcia, Miguel Angel    ESP 1474    1495    2.5
 94. Alonso-Lej De Las Casas, Ferna ESP 1351    1333    2.5
 95. Buisan Zaharia, Pedro          ESP 1480    1493    2.5
 96. Amillo Navarro, Ismael         ESP 1363    1353    2.0
 97. Baguena Marin, Jose Luis       ESP 1364    1367    2.0
 98. Gorrin Gorrin, Jeannette       ESP ----    ----    1.5
 99. Garcia Artal, Obdulio          ESP 1564    1596    1.5
100. Vallejo Blasco, Arturo         ESP 1515    1494    1.5
101. Castillo Algarate, Marina      ESP 1166    1157    1.0

Ronda 1

1. Peralta, Fernando - Martinez De Navascues, Francis 1-0 2. Torcal Andolz, Alfonso - Forcen Esteban, Daniel 0-1 3. Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G - Rodrigo Bordetas, David 1-0 4. Ortin Blanco, Ainhoa - Oratovsky, Michael 0-1 5. Adla, Diego - Fernandez Sierra, Pedro Jose 1-0 6. Domingo Romance, Agustin - Glavina, Pablo 0-1 7. Cruz, Filemon - Rodriguez Izquierdo, Luis 1-0 8. Lorente Aguar, Ruben - Garriga Cazorla, Pere 0-1 9. Ramiro Ovejero, Juan Luis - Moreno Martin-Viveros, Alvaro 1-0 10. Sanchez Valles, Jose Maria - Quintin Navarro, Alberto 0-1 11. Suarez Uriel, Adrian - Villalba Embid, Marcos 1-0 12. Muro Guerrero, Miguel - Lana Rodriguez, David 0-1 13. Accattato Martin, Mario - Picazo Sancho, Alvaro 1-0 14. Sanchez Diaz, Oscar - Jimenez Almeida, Luis David - + 15. Prieto Martin, Alfonso - Escartin Lacasa, Jose 1/2 16. Sanz Navarro, Alberto - Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar 1-0 17. Solano Lasierra, Javier - Arbiol Val, Sergio 1-0 18. Garcia Villalba, Daniel - Ruperez Benito, Antonio 0-1 19. Cardenas Serrano, Sergio - Lanaspa Ballesteros, Federico 1-0 20. Dan, Teodor - Maza Broto, Pablo 0-1 21. Pellicer Cemeli, Jose Luis - Ereza Vizcarra, Fernando 1/2 22. Sanchez Gascon, Ricardo - Cebollada Pacheco, Jesus Raul 0-1 23. Bayo Milagro, Alvaro - Pintanel Torres, Manuel 1/2 24. Garcia Artal, Obdulio - Gines Abad, Pedro 0-1 25. Palomar Ramon, Santiago - Pena Gil, Jose Alejandro 1-0 26. Alvaro Rada, Gonzalo - Arinez Bruna, Octavio - + 27. Alvarez Gonzalo, Miguel Angel - Mata, Maria 1-0 28. Grasa Solanas, Oscar - Gil Rodriguez, Jose Francisco 1/2 29. Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio - Vallejo Blasco, Arturo 1-0 30. Bellon Villa, Antonio - Romero Pallares, Daniel 0-1 31. Lopez Caudevilla, David - Ayensa Vazquez, Jose Angel 1-0 32. Codina Escudero, Juan - Chueca Lorente, Javier 0-1 33. Aviol Perez, Jose Mariano - Sanchez Cornago, Raul 1/2 34. Castillo Algarate, Javier - Roldan Marques, Daniel 0-1 35. Cirera Sancho, Alberto - Ruperez Benito, Yaiza 1-0 36. Urriolabeitia Rodrigo, Ander - Gaspar Calvo, Luis Alberto 1/2 37. Ruiperez Gumiel, Ramon - Buisan Zaharia, Pedro 1-0 38. Ayensa Garcia, Miguel Angel - Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jo 0-1 39. Ortin Blanco, Inigo - Soriano Martinez, Adolfo 1-0 40. Ros Alonso, Joana - Pellicer Cerezuela, Miguel 1/2 41. Calvo Simon, Jorge - Baguena Marin, Jose Luis 1-0 42. Amillo Navarro, Ismael - Ros Alonso, Jaume 0-1 43. Eizaguerri Floris, Maria - Gamarra Cirac, Jorge 1-0 44. Maisterra Merino, Aaron - Soriano Gracia, Manuel 0-1 45. Garcia Estruch, Jorge - Alonso-Lej De Las Casas, Ferna 1-0 46. Ruperez Benito, Paula - Lacruz Algarate, Alvaro 0-1 47. Torcal Miguel, Oscar - Roldan Marques, Marta 1-0 48. Castillo Algarate, Marina - Serrat Claver, David 0-1 49. Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo - Enguita Ibarra, Hugo 1-0 50. Gorrin Gorrin, Jeannette - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Alvarez Gonzalo, Miguel Angel - Peralta, Fernando 0-1 2. Forcen Esteban, Daniel - Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio 1-0 3. Romero Pallares, Daniel - Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G 0-1 4. Oratovsky, Michael - Lopez Caudevilla, David 1-0 5. Chueca Lorente, Javier - Adla, Diego 0-1 6. Glavina, Pablo - Cirera Sancho, Alberto 1-0 7. Roldan Marques, Daniel - Cruz, Filemon 0-1 8. Garriga Cazorla, Pere - Ruiperez Gumiel, Ramon 1-0 9. Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jo - Ramiro Ovejero, Juan Luis 0-1 10. Quintin Navarro, Alberto - Ortin Blanco, Inigo 1-0 11. Ros Alonso, Jaume - Suarez Uriel, Adrian 1/2 12. Lana Rodriguez, David - Calvo Simon, Jorge 1-0 13. Soriano Gracia, Manuel - Accattato Martin, Mario 0-1 14. Jimenez Almeida, Luis David - Eizaguerri Floris, Maria 1/2 15. Lacruz Algarate, Alvaro - Solano Lasierra, Javier 1/2 16. Ruperez Benito, Antonio - Garcia Estruch, Jorge 1-0 17. Serrat Claver, David - Cardenas Serrano, Sergio 0-1 18. Cebollada Pacheco, Jesus Raul - Torcal Miguel, Oscar 1/2 19. Gines Abad, Pedro - Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo 1-0 20. Gorrin Gorrin, Jeannette - Palomar Ramon, Santiago 1/2 21. Arinez Bruna, Octavio - Sanz Navarro, Alberto 1-0 22. Ereza Vizcarra, Fernando - Prieto Martin, Alfonso 0-1 23. Escartin Lacasa, Jose - Pellicer Cemeli, Jose Luis 0-1 24. Sanchez Cornago, Raul - Bayo Milagro, Alvaro 0-1 25. Gil Rodriguez, Jose Francisco - Urriolabeitia Rodrigo, Ander 1-0 26. Pintanel Torres, Manuel - Aviol Perez, Jose Mariano 0-1 27. Gaspar Calvo, Luis Alberto - Ros Alonso, Joana 1-0 28. Pellicer Cerezuela, Miguel - Grasa Solanas, Oscar 1-0 29. Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar - Garcia Artal, Obdulio 1-0 30. Pena Gil, Jose Alejandro - Del Valle Rosas, Alfonso 0-1 31. Martinez De Navascues, Francis - Alvaro Rada, Gonzalo 1/2 32. Mata, Maria - Torcal Andolz, Alfonso 1/2 33. Rodrigo Bordetas, David - Bellon Villa, Antonio 1-0 34. Vallejo Blasco, Arturo - Ortin Blanco, Ainhoa 0-1 35. Fernandez Sierra, Pedro Jose - Codina Escudero, Juan 1-0 36. Ayensa Vazquez, Jose Angel - Domingo Romance, Agustin 0-1 37. Rodriguez Izquierdo, Luis - Castillo Algarate, Javier 1-0 38. Ruperez Benito, Yaiza - Lorente Aguar, Ruben 0-1 39. Moreno Martin-Viveros, Alvaro - Ayensa Garcia, Miguel Angel 1-0 40. Buisan Zaharia, Pedro - Sanchez Valles, Jose Maria 0-1 41. Soriano Martinez, Adolfo - Salas Calvo, Alberto 0-1 42. Baguena Marin, Jose Luis - Muro Guerrero, Miguel 0-1 43. Picazo Sancho, Alvaro - Amillo Navarro, Ismael 1-0 44. Gamarra Cirac, Jorge - Sanchez Diaz, Oscar 0-1 45. Arbiol Val, Sergio - Maisterra Merino, Aaron 1-0 46. Alonso-Lej De Las Casas, Ferna - Garcia Villalba, Daniel 0-1 47. Lanaspa Ballesteros, Federico - Ruperez Benito, Paula 1-0 48. Roldan Marques, Marta - Dan, Teodor 0-1 49. Enguita Ibarra, Hugo - Sanchez Gascon, Ricardo 1/2 50. Castillo Algarate, Marina - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Peralta, Fernando - Quintin Navarro, Alberto 1/2 2. Ramiro Ovejero, Juan Luis - Forcen Esteban, Daniel 0-1 3. Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G - Lana Rodriguez, David 1-0 4. Accattato Martin, Mario - Oratovsky, Michael 1-0 5. Adla, Diego - Ruperez Benito, Antonio 1-0 6. Cardenas Serrano, Sergio - Glavina, Pablo 0-1 7. Cruz, Filemon - Gines Abad, Pedro 1-0 8. Garriga Cazorla, Pere - Arinez Bruna, Octavio 1-0 9. Suarez Uriel, Adrian - Gil Rodriguez, Jose Francisco 1-0 10. Aviol Perez, Jose Mariano - Jimenez Almeida, Luis David 0-1 11. Prieto Martin, Alfonso - Gaspar Calvo, Luis Alberto 1-0 12. Solano Lasierra, Javier - Pellicer Cerezuela, Miguel 1-0 13. Pellicer Cemeli, Jose Luis - Ros Alonso, Jaume 0-1 14. Eizaguerri Floris, Maria - Cebollada Pacheco, Jesus Raul 1/2 15. Bayo Milagro, Alvaro - Gorrin Gorrin, Jeannette 1-0 16. Palomar Ramon, Santiago - Lacruz Algarate, Alvaro 0-1 17. Torcal Miguel, Oscar - Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar 0-1 18. Maza Broto, Pablo - Ortin Blanco, Ainhoa 1-0 19. Del Valle Rosas, Alfonso - Fernandez Sierra, Pedro Jose 1-0 20. Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio - Domingo Romance, Agustin 1-0 21. Lorente Aguar, Ruben - Romero Pallares, Daniel 1/2 22. Lopez Caudevilla, David - Rodriguez Izquierdo, Luis 1-0 23. Sanchez Valles, Jose Maria - Chueca Lorente, Javier 1-0 24. Salas Calvo, Alberto - Roldan Marques, Daniel 0-1 25. Cirera Sancho, Alberto - Moreno Martin-Viveros, Alvaro 1-0 26. Ruiperez Gumiel, Ramon - Muro Guerrero, Miguel 1-0 27. Sanchez Diaz, Oscar - Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jo 0-1 28. Ortin Blanco, Inigo - Picazo Sancho, Alvaro 1-0 29. Calvo Simon, Jorge - Arbiol Val, Sergio 1/2 30. Sanz Navarro, Alberto - Soriano Gracia, Manuel 0-1 31. Garcia Estruch, Jorge - Lanaspa Ballesteros, Federico 1-0 32. Garcia Villalba, Daniel - Serrat Claver, David 1/2 33. Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo - Castillo Algarate, Marina 1-0 34. Dan, Teodor - Rodrigo Bordetas, David 1-0 35. Grasa Solanas, Oscar - Martinez De Navascues, Francis 0-1 36. Torcal Andolz, Alfonso - Sanchez Cornago, Raul 1-0 37. Alvaro Rada, Gonzalo - Escartin Lacasa, Jose 0-1 38. Urriolabeitia Rodrigo, Ander - Ereza Vizcarra, Fernando 1/2 39. Sanchez Gascon, Ricardo - Mata, Maria 0-1 40. Ros Alonso, Joana - Pintanel Torres, Manuel 1/2 41. Villalba Embid, Marcos - Enguita Ibarra, Hugo 0-1 42. Garcia Artal, Obdulio - Soriano Martinez, Adolfo 1-0 43. Baguena Marin, Jose Luis - Pena Gil, Jose Alejandro 0-1 44. Amillo Navarro, Ismael - Vallejo Blasco, Arturo 0-1 45. Bellon Villa, Antonio - Gamarra Cirac, Jorge 0-1 46. Codina Escudero, Juan - Alonso-Lej De Las Casas, Ferna 1-0 47. Castillo Algarate, Javier - Roldan Marques, Marta 1-0 48. Maisterra Merino, Aaron - Ruperez Benito, Yaiza 1-0 49. Ruperez Benito, Paula - Buisan Zaharia, Pedro 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Forcen Esteban, Daniel - Cruz, Filemon 1-0 2. Glavina, Pablo - Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G 1/2 3. Adla, Diego - Garriga Cazorla, Pere 1/2 4. Peralta, Fernando - Accattato Martin, Mario 1-0 5. Quintin Navarro, Alberto - Solano Lasierra, Javier 1-0 6. Lacruz Algarate, Alvaro - Suarez Uriel, Adrian 1/2 7. Jimenez Almeida, Luis David - Bayo Milagro, Alvaro 1-0 8. Ros Alonso, Jaume - Prieto Martin, Alfonso 0-1 9. Oratovsky, Michael - Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio 1-0 10. Roldan Marques, Daniel - Ramiro Ovejero, Juan Luis 1-0 11. Lana Rodriguez, David - Lopez Caudevilla, David 1-0 12. Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar - Cirera Sancho, Alberto 1-0 13. Ruperez Benito, Antonio - Ruiperez Gumiel, Ramon 1-0 14. Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jo - Cardenas Serrano, Sergio 1/2 15. Maza Broto, Pablo - Ortin Blanco, Inigo 0-1 16. Cebollada Pacheco, Jesus Raul - Garcia Estruch, Jorge 1-0 17. Gines Abad, Pedro - Eizaguerri Floris, Maria 1-0 18. Soriano Gracia, Manuel - Del Valle Rosas, Alfonso 1-0 19. Arinez Bruna, Octavio - Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo 1/2 20. Gil Rodriguez, Jose Francisco - Dan, Teodor 0-1 21. Serrat Claver, David - Pellicer Cemeli, Jose Luis 0-1 22. Martinez De Navascues, Francis - Palomar Ramon, Santiago 0-1 23. Romero Pallares, Daniel - Torcal Andolz, Alfonso 1-0 24. Escartin Lacasa, Jose - Aviol Perez, Jose Mariano 1/2 25. Gaspar Calvo, Luis Alberto - Lorente Aguar, Ruben 1-0 26. Pellicer Cerezuela, Miguel - Gorrin Gorrin, Jeannette 1-0 27. Mata, Maria - Calvo Simon, Jorge 0-1 28. Enguita Ibarra, Hugo - Torcal Miguel, Oscar 0-1 29. Arbiol Val, Sergio - Alvarez Gonzalo, Miguel Angel 1/2 30. Chueca Lorente, Javier - Ereza Vizcarra, Fernando 1/2 31. Rodrigo Bordetas, David - Pintanel Torres, Manuel 1-0 32. Ortin Blanco, Ainhoa - Garcia Artal, Obdulio 1/2 33. Fernandez Sierra, Pedro Jose - Castillo Algarate, Javier 1-0 34. Domingo Romance, Agustin - Codina Escudero, Juan 0-1 35. Rodriguez Izquierdo, Luis - Urriolabeitia Rodrigo, Ander 1-0 36. Moreno Martin-Viveros, Alvaro - Ros Alonso, Joana 1-0 37. Pena Gil, Jose Alejandro - Salas Calvo, Alberto 0-1 38. Muro Guerrero, Miguel - Maisterra Merino, Aaron 1-0 39. Picazo Sancho, Alvaro - Ruperez Benito, Paula 1-0 40. Vallejo Blasco, Arturo - Sanchez Diaz, Oscar 1/2 41. Gamarra Cirac, Jorge - Sanz Navarro, Alberto 0-1 42. Lanaspa Ballesteros, Federico - Castillo Algarate, Marina 1-0 43. Sanchez Cornago, Raul - Sanchez Gascon, Ricardo 1-0 44. Alvaro Rada, Gonzalo - Grasa Solanas, Oscar 1-0 45. Ayensa Garcia, Miguel Angel - Villalba Embid, Marcos 1/2 46. Soriano Martinez, Adolfo - Bellon Villa, Antonio 0-1 47. Alonso-Lej De Las Casas, Ferna - Ayensa Vazquez, Jose Angel 0-1 48. Ruperez Benito, Yaiza - Baguena Marin, Jose Luis 0-1 49. Buisan Zaharia, Pedro - Amillo Navarro, Ismael 0-1 50. Roldan Marques, Marta - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G - Forcen Esteban, Daniel 1/2 2. Garriga Cazorla, Pere - Peralta, Fernando 1-0 3. Quintin Navarro, Alberto - Adla, Diego 1/2 4. Prieto Martin, Alfonso - Glavina, Pablo 1-0 5. Oratovsky, Michael - Jimenez Almeida, Luis David 0-1 6. Cruz, Filemon - Cebollada Pacheco, Jesus Raul 1-0 7. Suarez Uriel, Adrian - Gines Abad, Pedro 0-1 8. Roldan Marques, Daniel - Lana Rodriguez, David 1/2 9. Accattato Martin, Mario - Lacruz Algarate, Alvaro 1-0 10. Ortin Blanco, Inigo - Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar 1/2 11. Dan, Teodor - Ruperez Benito, Antonio 0-1 12. Solano Lasierra, Javier - Gaspar Calvo, Luis Alberto 1/2 13. Cardenas Serrano, Sergio - Pellicer Cerezuela, Miguel 1-0 14. Pellicer Cemeli, Jose Luis - Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jo 1-0 15. Bayo Milagro, Alvaro - Calvo Simon, Jorge 1/2 16. Palomar Ramon, Santiago - Ros Alonso, Jaume 1/2 17. Torcal Miguel, Oscar - Arinez Bruna, Octavio 1/2 18. Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo - Romero Pallares, Daniel 1/2 19. Ramiro Ovejero, Juan Luis - Fernandez Sierra, Pedro Jose 1-0 20. Salas Calvo, Alberto - Maza Broto, Pablo 0-1 21. Del Valle Rosas, Alfonso - Rodriguez Izquierdo, Luis 1/2 22. Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio - Moreno Martin-Viveros, Alvaro 1/2 23. Lopez Caudevilla, David - Sanchez Valles, Jose Maria 1-0 24. Aviol Perez, Jose Mariano - Muro Guerrero, Miguel 0-1 25. Ruiperez Gumiel, Ramon - Escartin Lacasa, Jose 1/2 26. Eizaguerri Floris, Maria - Lanaspa Ballesteros, Federico 1-0 27. Garcia Estruch, Jorge - Arbiol Val, Sergio 1-0 28. Sanz Navarro, Alberto - Rodrigo Bordetas, David 0-1 29. Codina Escudero, Juan - Serrat Claver, David 0-1 30. Ereza Vizcarra, Fernando - Alvarez Gonzalo, Miguel Angel 0-1 31. Chueca Lorente, Javier - Garcia Villalba, Daniel 1-0 32. Garcia Artal, Obdulio - Martinez De Navascues, Francis 0-1 33. Torcal Andolz, Alfonso - Alvaro Rada, Gonzalo 1-0 34. Gorrin Gorrin, Jeannette - Ortin Blanco, Ainhoa 0-1 35. Lorente Aguar, Ruben - Mata, Maria 0-1 36. Sanchez Diaz, Oscar - Enguita Ibarra, Hugo 1-0 37. Pintanel Torres, Manuel - Sanchez Cornago, Raul 0-1 38. Baguena Marin, Jose Luis - Domingo Romance, Agustin 0-1 39. Amillo Navarro, Ismael - Pena Gil, Jose Alejandro 0-1 40. Bellon Villa, Antonio - Maisterra Merino, Aaron 1/2 41. Ayensa Vazquez, Jose Angel - Gamarra Cirac, Jorge 0-1 42. Castillo Algarate, Javier - Ruperez Benito, Paula 1-0 43. Roldan Marques, Marta - Urriolabeitia Rodrigo, Ander 0-1 44. Castillo Algarate, Marina - Ros Alonso, Joana 0-1 45. Villalba Embid, Marcos - Grasa Solanas, Oscar 1/2 46. Sanchez Gascon, Ricardo - Ayensa Garcia, Miguel Angel 1-0 47. Buisan Zaharia, Pedro - Ruperez Benito, Yaiza 1/2 48. Alonso-Lej De Las Casas, Ferna - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Forcen Esteban, Daniel - Prieto Martin, Alfonso 1-0 2. Jimenez Almeida, Luis David - Garriga Cazorla, Pere 0-1 3. Accattato Martin, Mario - Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G 1/2 4. Gines Abad, Pedro - Adla, Diego 0-1 5. Ruperez Benito, Antonio - Cruz, Filemon 1/2 6. Glavina, Pablo - Quintin Navarro, Alberto 1/2 7. Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar - Peralta, Fernando 0-1 8. Lana Rodriguez, David - Cardenas Serrano, Sergio 1-0 9. Suarez Uriel, Adrian - Roldan Marques, Daniel 1-0 10. Calvo Simon, Jorge - Oratovsky, Michael 0-1 11. Ros Alonso, Jaume - Ramiro Ovejero, Juan Luis 0-1 12. Soriano Gracia, Manuel - Solano Lasierra, Javier 0-1 13. Maza Broto, Pablo - Eizaguerri Floris, Maria 1/2 14. Cebollada Pacheco, Jesus Raul - Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo 1/2 15. Lacruz Algarate, Alvaro - Bayo Milagro, Alvaro 0-1 16. Rodrigo Bordetas, David - Palomar Ramon, Santiago 0-1 17. Arinez Bruna, Octavio - Garcia Estruch, Jorge 0-1 18. Romero Pallares, Daniel - Torcal Miguel, Oscar 1-0 19. Muro Guerrero, Miguel - Lopez Caudevilla, David 0-1 20. Gaspar Calvo, Luis Alberto - Dan, Teodor 1/2 21. Martinez De Navascues, Francis - Del Valle Rosas, Alfonso 1/2 22. Rodriguez Izquierdo, Luis - Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio 0-1 23. Moreno Martin-Viveros, Alvaro - Chueca Lorente, Javier 0-1 24. Mata, Maria - Ruiperez Gumiel, Ramon 1/2 25. Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jo - Torcal Andolz, Alfonso 1/2 26. Pellicer Cerezuela, Miguel - Sanchez Diaz, Oscar 1-0 27. Serrat Claver, David - Sanchez Cornago, Raul 1-0 28. Escartin Lacasa, Jose - Cirera Sancho, Alberto 1/2 29. Arbiol Val, Sergio - Aviol Perez, Jose Mariano 0-1 30. Fernandez Sierra, Pedro Jose - Lanaspa Ballesteros, Federico 1-0 31. Domingo Romance, Agustin - Castillo Algarate, Javier 0-1 32. Ros Alonso, Joana - Salas Calvo, Alberto 1-0 33. Gamarra Cirac, Jorge - Picazo Sancho, Alvaro 0-1 34. Pena Gil, Jose Alejandro - Sanz Navarro, Alberto 1/2 35. Alvaro Rada, Gonzalo - Lorente Aguar, Ruben 0-1 36. Garcia Villalba, Daniel - Vallejo Blasco, Arturo 1-0 37. Ereza Vizcarra, Fernando - Bellon Villa, Antonio 1-0 38. Maisterra Merino, Aaron - Sanchez Gascon, Ricardo 0-1 39. Enguita Ibarra, Hugo - Garcia Artal, Obdulio + - 40. Gorrin Gorrin, Jeannette - Villalba Embid, Marcos 0-1 41. Pintanel Torres, Manuel - Amillo Navarro, Ismael 1-0 42. Grasa Solanas, Oscar - Alonso-Lej De Las Casas, Ferna 1-0 43. Ruperez Benito, Paula - Ayensa Vazquez, Jose Angel 1-0 44. Roldan Marques, Marta - Baguena Marin, Jose Luis 1-0 45. Ruperez Benito, Yaiza - Castillo Algarate, Marina 1-0 46. Ayensa Garcia, Miguel Angel - Buisan Zaharia, Pedro 1-0 47. Soriano Martinez, Adolfo - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Garriga Cazorla, Pere - Forcen Esteban, Daniel 1/2 2. Adla, Diego - Cruz, Filemon 0-1 3. Peralta, Fernando - Jimenez Almeida, Luis David 1-0 4. Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G - Ruperez Benito, Antonio 1-0 5. Quintin Navarro, Alberto - Accattato Martin, Mario 0-1 6. Prieto Martin, Alfonso - Lana Rodriguez, David 0-1 7. Bayo Milagro, Alvaro - Oratovsky, Michael 0-1 8. Palomar Ramon, Santiago - Glavina, Pablo 1-0 9. Ramiro Ovejero, Juan Luis - Gines Abad, Pedro 1-0 10. Lopez Caudevilla, David - Suarez Uriel, Adrian 1-0 11. Solano Lasierra, Javier - Romero Pallares, Daniel 1-0 12. Garcia Estruch, Jorge - Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar 0-1 13. Cardenas Serrano, Sergio - Gaspar Calvo, Luis Alberto 0-1 14. Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo - Maza Broto, Pablo 0-1 15. Eizaguerri Floris, Maria - Pellicer Cemeli, Jose Luis 1/2 16. Dan, Teodor - Cebollada Pacheco, Jesus Raul 0-1 17. Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio - Ortin Blanco, Inigo 1-0 18. Chueca Lorente, Javier - Pellicer Cerezuela, Miguel 1-0 19. Roldan Marques, Daniel - Serrat Claver, David 1-0 20. Del Valle Rosas, Alfonso - Rodrigo Bordetas, David 0-1 21. Martinez De Navascues, Francis - Arinez Bruna, Octavio 1/2 22. Aviol Perez, Jose Mariano - Fernandez Sierra, Pedro Jose 1/2 23. Ruiperez Gumiel, Ramon - Ros Alonso, Joana 1-0 24. Muro Guerrero, Miguel - Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jo 0-1 25. Torcal Andolz, Alfonso - Calvo Simon, Jorge 0-1 26. Picazo Sancho, Alvaro - Ros Alonso, Jaume 0-1 27. Escartin Lacasa, Jose - Soriano Gracia, Manuel 1/2 28. Castillo Algarate, Javier - Lacruz Algarate, Alvaro 0-1 29. Torcal Miguel, Oscar - Mata, Maria 1-0 30. Alvarez Gonzalo, Miguel Angel - Sanz Navarro, Alberto 1-0 31. Cirera Sancho, Alberto - Garcia Villalba, Daniel 1-0 32. Ortin Blanco, Ainhoa - Ereza Vizcarra, Fernando 1-0 33. Sanchez Gascon, Ricardo - Rodriguez Izquierdo, Luis 0-1 34. Sanchez Cornago, Raul - Lorente Aguar, Ruben 1-0 35. Enguita Ibarra, Hugo - Moreno Martin-Viveros, Alvaro 0-1 36. Sanchez Diaz, Oscar - Pena Gil, Jose Alejandro 1/2 37. Salas Calvo, Alberto - Grasa Solanas, Oscar 1-0 38. Villalba Embid, Marcos - Codina Escudero, Juan 0-1 39. Urriolabeitia Rodrigo, Ander - Arbiol Val, Sergio 1/2 40. Lanaspa Ballesteros, Federico - Gamarra Cirac, Jorge 0-1 41. Ruperez Benito, Paula - Pintanel Torres, Manuel 0-1 42. Gil Rodriguez, Jose Francisco - Roldan Marques, Marta 1/2 43. Maisterra Merino, Aaron - Alvaro Rada, Gonzalo 0-1 44. Bellon Villa, Antonio - Ayensa Garcia, Miguel Angel 1/2 45. Ruperez Benito, Yaiza - Gorrin Gorrin, Jeannette 1-0 46. Ayensa Vazquez, Jose Angel - Amillo Navarro, Ismael 1-0 47. Alonso-Lej De Las Casas, Ferna - Soriano Martinez, Adolfo 0-1 48. Castillo Algarate, Marina - Baguena Marin, Jose Luis 0-1 49. Buisan Zaharia, Pedro - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 8

1. Forcen Esteban, Daniel - Peralta, Fernando 1/2 2. Lana Rodriguez, David - Garriga Cazorla, Pere 1/2 3. Cruz, Filemon - Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G 1/2 4. Accattato Martin, Mario - Adla, Diego 1/2 5. Oratovsky, Michael - Solano Lasierra, Javier 1-0 6. Palomar Ramon, Santiago - Ramiro Ovejero, Juan Luis 0-1 7. Jimenez Almeida, Luis David - Lopez Caudevilla, David 1-0 8. Cebollada Pacheco, Jesus Raul - Prieto Martin, Alfonso 0-1 9. Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar - Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio 1-0 10. Ruperez Benito, Antonio - Chueca Lorente, Javier 0-1 11. Maza Broto, Pablo - Roldan Marques, Daniel 1/2 12. Gaspar Calvo, Luis Alberto - Pellicer Cemeli, Jose Luis 0-1 13. Calvo Simon, Jorge - Glavina, Pablo 0-1 14. Rodrigo Bordetas, David - Suarez Uriel, Adrian 0-1 15. Ros Alonso, Jaume - Bayo Milagro, Alvaro 1-0 16. Gines Abad, Pedro - Garcia Estruch, Jorge 1-0 17. Romero Pallares, Daniel - Eizaguerri Floris, Maria 0-1 18. Lacruz Algarate, Alvaro - Ruiperez Gumiel, Ramon 1-0 19. Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jo - Torcal Miguel, Oscar 1/2 20. Fernandez Sierra, Pedro Jose - Cardenas Serrano, Sergio 0-1 21. Arinez Bruna, Octavio - Escartin Lacasa, Jose 1-0 22. Rodriguez Izquierdo, Luis - Aviol Perez, Jose Mariano - + 23. Sanchez Cornago, Raul - Cirera Sancho, Alberto + - 24. Pellicer Cerezuela, Miguel - Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo 1-0 25. Soriano Gracia, Manuel - Martinez De Navascues, Francis 1/2 26. Serrat Claver, David - Dan, Teodor 1/2 27. Moreno Martin-Viveros, Alvaro - Del Valle Rosas, Alfonso 0-1 28. Pena Gil, Jose Alejandro - Torcal Andolz, Alfonso 0-1 29. Mata, Maria - Salas Calvo, Alberto 1/2 30. Gamarra Cirac, Jorge - Muro Guerrero, Miguel 1-0 31. Codina Escudero, Juan - Picazo Sancho, Alvaro 0-1 32. Ros Alonso, Joana - Sanchez Diaz, Oscar 1-0 33. Pintanel Torres, Manuel - Castillo Algarate, Javier 1-0 34. Lorente Aguar, Ruben - Roldan Marques, Marta 1-0 35. Sanz Navarro, Alberto - Alvaro Rada, Gonzalo + - 36. Arbiol Val, Sergio - Ruperez Benito, Yaiza 1-0 37. Ereza Vizcarra, Fernando - Garcia Villalba, Daniel 1/2 38. Ayensa Garcia, Miguel Angel - Gil Rodriguez, Jose Francisco 0-1 39. Soriano Martinez, Adolfo - Domingo Romance, Agustin 0-1 40. Sanchez Valles, Jose Maria - Bellon Villa, Antonio 1-0 41. Baguena Marin, Jose Luis - Villalba Embid, Marcos 0-1 42. Lanaspa Ballesteros, Federico - Ayensa Vazquez, Jose Angel - + 43. Grasa Solanas, Oscar - Ruperez Benito, Paula - + 44. Gorrin Gorrin, Jeannette - Maisterra Merino, Aaron 0-1 45. Castillo Algarate, Marina - Alonso-Lej De Las Casas, Ferna 0-1 46. Amillo Navarro, Ismael - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 9

1. Oratovsky, Michael - Forcen Esteban, Daniel 1-0 2. Garriga Cazorla, Pere - Accattato Martin, Mario 1/2 3. Peralta, Fernando - Lana Rodriguez, David 1/2 4. Ramiro Ovejero, Juan Luis - Cruz, Filemon 1/2 5. Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G - Prieto Martin, Alfonso 1-0 6. Adla, Diego - Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar 1-0 7. Chueca Lorente, Javier - Jimenez Almeida, Luis David 1-0 8. Glavina, Pablo - Ros Alonso, Jaume 1-0 9. Suarez Uriel, Adrian - Palomar Ramon, Santiago 1-0 10. Lopez Caudevilla, David - Maza Broto, Pablo 1/2 11. Pellicer Cemeli, Jose Luis - Lacruz Algarate, Alvaro 0-1 12. Roldan Marques, Daniel - Gines Abad, Pedro 1/2 13. Eizaguerri Floris, Maria - Quintin Navarro, Alberto 0-1 14. Cardenas Serrano, Sergio - Aviol Perez, Jose Mariano 1-0 15. Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jo - Cebollada Pacheco, Jesus Raul 1/2 16. Sanchez Cornago, Raul - Arinez Bruna, Octavio 0-1 17. Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio - Pellicer Cerezuela, Miguel 1-0 18. Torcal Miguel, Oscar - Gaspar Calvo, Luis Alberto 0-1 19. Bayo Milagro, Alvaro - Rodrigo Bordetas, David 1-0 20. Martinez De Navascues, Francis - Romero Pallares, Daniel 1/2 21. Ruiperez Gumiel, Ramon - Pintanel Torres, Manuel 1-0 22. Dan, Teodor - Calvo Simon, Jorge + - 23. Torcal Andolz, Alfonso - Soriano Gracia, Manuel 1/2 24. Garcia Estruch, Jorge - Ros Alonso, Joana 1/2 25. Gamarra Cirac, Jorge - Serrat Claver, David 0-1 26. Ortin Blanco, Inigo - Moreno Martin-Viveros, Alvaro 1-0 27. Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo - Arbiol Val, Sergio 1-0 28. Salas Calvo, Alberto - Ortin Blanco, Ainhoa 1-0 29. Escartin Lacasa, Jose - Fernandez Sierra, Pedro Jose 1/2 30. Rodriguez Izquierdo, Luis - Mata, Maria 1-0 31. Sanz Navarro, Alberto - Lorente Aguar, Ruben 1-0 32. Gil Rodriguez, Jose Francisco - Ereza Vizcarra, Fernando 1/2 33. Domingo Romance, Agustin - Pena Gil, Jose Alejandro 1-0 34. Garcia Villalba, Daniel - Sanchez Valles, Jose Maria 1/2 35. Villalba Embid, Marcos - Ayensa Vazquez, Jose Angel 1/2 36. Muro Guerrero, Miguel - Ruperez Benito, Paula 0-1 37. Ruperez Benito, Yaiza - Codina Escudero, Juan 1-0 38. Roldan Marques, Marta - Sanchez Gascon, Ricardo 1-0 39. Maisterra Merino, Aaron - Urriolabeitia Rodrigo, Ander 1/2 40. Lanaspa Ballesteros, Federico - Enguita Ibarra, Hugo 1/2 41. Grasa Solanas, Oscar - Baguena Marin, Jose Luis 1-0 42. Alonso-Lej De Las Casas, Ferna - Ayensa Garcia, Miguel Angel 1/2 43. Amillo Navarro, Ismael - Soriano Martinez, Adolfo 0-1 44. Buisan Zaharia, Pedro - Gorrin Gorrin, Jeannette 1-0 45. Bellon Villa, Antonio - Descanso 1-0
  1. Peralta, Fernando              ARG 2582 g  2574  Argentina
  2. Forcen Esteban, Daniel         ESP 2526 m  2519  Jaime Casas
  3. Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G ESP 2519 g  2527
  4. Oratovsky, Michael             ISR 2499 g  2524  Israel
  5. Adla, Diego                    ARG 2469 m  2485  St Casablanca
  6. Glavina, Pablo                 ARG 2418 m  2418  St Casablanca
  7. Cruz, Filemon                  PER 2404 m  2403
  8. Garriga Cazorla, Pere          ESP 2383 f  2270  Mollet
  9. Ramiro Ovejero, Juan Luis      ESP 2351 m  2358  Jaime Casas
 10. Quintin Navarro, Alberto       ESP 2331 f  2306  St Casablanca
 11. Suarez Uriel, Adrian           ESP 2283    2288
 12. Lana Rodriguez, David          ESP 2267 f  2280  Helios
 13. Accattato Martin, Mario        ESP 2195    2211  Jaque
 14. Jimenez Almeida, Luis David    ESP 2193    2087  San Juan (Pamplona)
 15. Prieto Martin, Alfonso         ESP 2182    2194  Madrid
 16. Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar         ESP 2168    2183  Pueblo Nuevo
 17. Solano Lasierra, Javier        ESP 2167    2187  L'aurora Estadilla
 18. Ruperez Benito, Antonio        ESP 2102    2061  Golden Pawns de Almazán
 19. Cardenas Serrano, Sergio       ESP 2100    2125  Madrid
 20. Maza Broto, Pablo              ESP 2076    2077  Jaime Casas
 21. Pellicer Cemeli, Jose Luis     ESP 2034    2056  L'aurora Estadilla
 22. Cebollada Pacheco, Jesus Raul  ESP 2029    2053  St Casablanca
 23. Bayo Milagro, Alvaro           ESP 2025    2038  Alfaro
 24. Gines Abad, Pedro              ESP 2016    2044  Ibercaja
 25. Palomar Ramon, Santiago        ESP 2006    2026  San Jose
 26. Del Valle Rosas, Alfonso       ESP 1985    1960  Real Grupo de Cultura Covadonga
 27. Arinez Bruna, Octavio          ESP 1979    2116  El Olivar
 28. Alvarez Gonzalo, Miguel Angel  ESP 1958    1955  St Casablanca
 29. Gil Rodriguez, Jose Francisco  ESP 1955    1957  Madrid
 30. Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio     ESP 1955    1938  Ibercaja
 31. Romero Pallares, Daniel        ESP 1948    1907  Palacio Pioneros
 32. Lopez Caudevilla, David        ESP 1942    2041  Actur Rey Fernando
 33. Chueca Lorente, Javier         ESP 1937    1905  St Casablanca
 34. Aviol Perez, Jose Mariano      ESP 1920    1934  Actur Rey Fernando
 35. Roldan Marques, Daniel         ESP 1915    1860  Club Santa Ana de Tudela.
 36. Cirera Sancho, Alberto         ESP 1911    1870  Monsalud
 37. Gaspar Calvo, Luis Alberto     ESP 1905    1897  Marcos Frechin
 38. Ruiperez Gumiel, Ramon         ESP 1894    1906  Marcos Frechin
 39. Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jo ESP 1881    1939  Madrid
 40. Ortin Blanco, Inigo            ESP 1873    1780  Club Santa Ana siglo XXI (Tudela)
 41. Pellicer Cerezuela, Miguel     ESP 1862    1912  L'aurora Estadilla
 42. Calvo Simon, Jorge             ESP 1851    1923  St Casablanca
 43. Ros Alonso, Jaume              ESP 1840    1799  Sant Boi
 44. Eizaguerri Floris, Maria       ESP 1839    1719  Jaque
 45. Soriano Gracia, Manuel         ESP 1834    1845  Once C.A. Aragon
 46. Garcia Estruch, Jorge          ESP 1828    1871  Sabiñanigo
 47. Lacruz Algarate, Alvaro        ESP 1818    1837  Monsalud
 48. Torcal Miguel, Oscar           ESP 1818    1778  Ibercaja
 49. Serrat Claver, David           ESP 1808    1737  Agrupacion
 50. Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo       ESP 1775    1831  Palacio Pioneros
 51. Martinez De Navascues, Francis ESP 1759    1792  Tres Cantos (Madrid)
 52. Torcal Andolz, Alfonso         ESP 1750    1768  Ibercaja
 53. Rodrigo Bordetas, David        ESP 1747    1710  Monsalud
 54. Ortin Blanco, Ainhoa           ESP 1737    1716  Club Santa Ana siglo XXI (Tudela)
 55. Fernandez Sierra, Pedro Jose   ESP 1717    1780  Actur Rey Fernando
 56. Domingo Romance, Agustin       ESP 1706    1721  Agrupacion
 57. Rodriguez Izquierdo, Luis      ESP 1704    1677  club ENROK2
 58. Lorente Aguar, Ruben           ESP 1696    1711  Peña Zaragocista
 59. Moreno Martin-Viveros, Alvaro  ESP 1687    1626  Monsalud
 60. Sanchez Valles, Jose Maria     ESP 1686    1736  Monsalud
 61. Salas Calvo, Alberto           ESP 1676    1705  Ramiro
 62. Villalba Embid, Marcos         ESP 1652    ----  La Salle Montemolin
 63. Muro Guerrero, Miguel          ESP 1651    1627  La Salle Gran Via
 64. Picazo Sancho, Alvaro          ESP 1648    1666  Pueblo Nuevo
 65. Sanchez Diaz, Oscar            ESP 1640    1715  Madrid
 66. Escartin Lacasa, Jose          ESP 1625    1568  Jaque
 67. Sanz Navarro, Alberto          ESP 1610    1630  Once C.A. Aragon
 68. Arbiol Val, Sergio             ESP 1602    1589  Actur Rey Fernando
 69. Garcia Villalba, Daniel        ESP 1601    1438  Alcala de Henares
 70. Lanaspa Ballesteros, Federico  ESP 1590    1564  Once C.A. Aragon
 71. Dan, Teodor                    ESP 1580    1595  Palacio Pioneros
 72. Ereza Vizcarra, Fernando       ESP 1572    1527  Jaque
 73. Sanchez Gascon, Ricardo        ESP 1568    1656  Actur Rey Fernando
 74. Pintanel Torres, Manuel        ESP 1567    1593  Jaque Pastor
 75. Garcia Artal, Obdulio          ESP 1564    1596  Ramiro
 76. Pena Gil, Jose Alejandro       ESP 1561    1578  Once C.A. Aragon
 77. Alvaro Rada, Gonzalo           ESP 1539    1506  Shatranj
 78. Mata, Maria                    FRA 1531    ----  Francia
 79. Grasa Solanas, Oscar           ESP 1527    1638  Marcos Frechin
 80. Vallejo Blasco, Arturo         ESP 1515    1494  Marcos Frechin
 81. Bellon Villa, Antonio          ESP 1514    1560  Sabiñanigo
 82. Ayensa Vazquez, Jose Angel     ESP 1513    1514  St Casablanca
 83. Codina Escudero, Juan          ESP 1512    1515  Tauste
 84. Sanchez Cornago, Raul          ESP 1507    1490  Alfaro
 85. Castillo Algarate, Javier      ESP 1498    1505  St Casablanca
 86. Ruperez Benito, Yaiza          ESP 1485    1482  Golden Pawns de Almazán
 87. Urriolabeitia Rodrigo, Ander   ESP 1482    1501  Monsalud
 88. Buisan Zaharia, Pedro          ESP 1480    1493  Jaque
 89. Ayensa Garcia, Miguel Angel    ESP 1474    1495  St Casablanca
 90. Soriano Martinez, Adolfo       ESP 1441    1442  Once C.A. Aragon
 91. Ros Alonso, Joana              ESP 1441    1429  Sant Boi
 92. Baguena Marin, Jose Luis       ESP 1364    1367  Jaque Pastor
 93. Amillo Navarro, Ismael         ESP 1363    1353  Ramiro
 94. Gamarra Cirac, Jorge           ESP 1362    1358  C.E. Banco Santander
 95. Maisterra Merino, Aaron        ESP 1356    1308  El Olivar
 96. Alonso-Lej De Las Casas, Ferna ESP 1351    1333  Agrupacion
 97. Ruperez Benito, Paula          ESP 1324    1290  Golden Pawns de Almazán
 98. Roldan Marques, Marta          ESP 1258    1236  Club Santa Ana de Tudela.
 99. Castillo Algarate, Marina      ESP 1166    1157  St Casablanca
100. Enguita Ibarra, Hugo           ESP ----    ----  St Casablanca
101. Gorrin Gorrin, Jeannette       ESP ----    ----  Madrid
pdf