FIDE | FEDA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Molano Lafuente, Ismael | ESP | 2066 | 2071 | 7.0 | |
2. | Luque Saiz, Andres | ESP | 1825 | 1814 | 6.5 | |
3. | Davidovas Chananovas, Norman | ESP | 2007 | 1972 | 6.5 | |
4. | Valdepeñas Octavio, Javier | ESP | 2014 | 1999 | 6.5 | |
5. | Sampedro Goig, Jose | ESP | 2056 | 2040 | 6.5 | |
6. | Hernandez Lopez, Alberto | ESP | 2015 | 2015 | 6.0 | |
7. | Gomez Benitez, David | ESP | 2049 | 2047 | 6.0 | |
8. | Hompanera Lopez, Enrique | ESP | 2049 | 2027 | 6.0 | |
9. | Marrades Escriba, Jaime | ESP | 1887 | 1888 | 6.0 | |
10. | Costa Grau, Adrian | ESP | 1957 | 1946 | 6.0 | |
11. | Martin Ayala, David | ESP | 1985 | 1970 | 5.5 | |
12. | Roca Cruz, Rafael | ESP | 1996 | 1987 | 5.5 | |
13. | Diaz Benitez, Ricardo | ESP | 1985 | 1970 | 5.5 | |
14. | Penades Ordaz, Victor | ESP | 2045 | 2028 | 5.5 | |
15. | Soriano Folch, Jonathan | ESP | 1913 | 1900 | 5.5 | |
16. | Guillen Domenech, Antonio | ESP | 1838 | 1808 | 5.5 | |
17. | Font Purroy, Vicenc | ESP | 2068 | 2083 | 5.0 | |
18. | Hill Guell, Pau | ESP | 1929 | 1925 | 5.0 | |
19. | Cortes Ruiz, Javier | ESP | 1922 | 1843 | 5.0 | |
20. | Leon Colan, Carlos Edmundo | ESP | 1943 | 1938 | 5.0 | |
21. | Hassomal Daswani, Birjkumar | ESP | 1981 | 1970 | 5.0 | |
22. | Benlloch Guirau, Alvaro | ESP | 1844 | 1851 | 5.0 | |
23. | Pallas I Garrido, Ernest Josep | ESP | 1812 | 1807 | 5.0 | |
24. | Selva Salvador, Antonio | ESP | 1937 | 1942 | 5.0 | |
25. | Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan | ESP | 1892 | 1897 | 5.0 | |
26. | Morello Ostos, Domingo | ESP | 1920 | 1915 | 5.0 | |
27. | Duller Llopis, Jouke | ESP | 1695 | 1701 | 5.0 | |
28. | Orosa Martinez, Victor | ESP | 1969 | 1958 | 4.5 | |
29. | Corona Gentil, Jose Luis | ESP | 1979 | 1963 | 4.5 | |
30. | Perez Garcia, Jose Miguel | ESP | 1956 | 1949 | 4.5 | |
31. | Monmeneu Chulia, Vicente Juan | ESP | 1916 | 1925 | 4.5 | |
32. | Sanleon Pravisano, Nieves | ESP | 1856 | 1854 | 4.5 | |
33. | Delgado Lozano, Jose Manuel | ESP | 1912 | 1907 | 4.5 | |
34. | Bertomeu Ginestar, Antoni | ESP | 1815 | 1826 | 4.5 | |
35. | Palomo Ruiperez, Bruno | ESP | 1946 | 1935 | 4.5 | |
36. | Bixquert Jimenez, Francisco | ESP | 1877 | 1860 | 4.5 | |
37. | Martinez Gil, Joaquin | ESP | 1925 | 1910 | 4.5 | |
38. | Lloret Climent, Miguel | ESP | 1995 | 1988 | 4.5 | |
39. | Sellami Atienza, David | ESP | 1570 | 1568 | 4.5 | |
40. | Castro Santimoteo, Raul | ESP | 1989 | 1970 | 4.0 | |
41. | Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin | ESP | 2084 | 2077 | 4.0 | |
42. | Guardiola Guillot, Lucas | ESP | 1855 | 1867 | 4.0 | |
43. | Campos Aucejo, Vicente | ESP | 1996 | 1979 | 4.0 | |
44. | Martinez Hernandez, Javier | ESP | 1954 | 1945 | 4.0 | |
45. | Fernandez Garcia, Olmo | ESP | 1816 | 1799 | 4.0 | |
46. | Moreno Izquierdo, Ismael | ESP | 1582 | 1577 | 4.0 | |
47. | Follana Albelda, Lucia | ESP | 1441 | 1445 | 4.0 | |
48. | Lluch Ventura, Enrique | ESP | 1669 | 1676 | 4.0 | |
49. | Folch Zaragoza, Jose | ESP | 1932 | 1933 | 3.5 | |
50. | Macias Pino, Diego | ESP | 1738 | 1737 | 3.5 | |
51. | Fernandez Garcia, Leon | ESP | 1774 | 1759 | 3.5 | |
52. | Ordoñez Carrasco, Jorge | ESP | 1621 | 1608 | 3.5 | |
53. | Albuixec Sanz, Jorge | ESP | 1838 | 1830 | 3.5 | |
54. | Martinez Perez, Enrique | ESP | 1769 | 1767 | 3.5 | |
55. | Garcia Cervera, Manuel Miguel | ESP | 1843 | 1825 | 3.5 | |
56. | Fernandez Sanchez, Vicente | ESP | 1679 | 1681 | 3.5 | |
57. | Aupi Rifa, Francisco | ESP | 1741 | 1775 | 3.0 | |
58. | Vila Tormo, Eduardo | ESP | 1585 | 1579 | 3.0 | |
59. | Soliva Ruiz, Ramon | ESP | 1683 | 1650 | 3.0 | |
60. | Lopez Benavent, Luis Vicente | ESP | 1665 | 1659 | 3.0 | |
61. | Bueno Dominguez, Ricardo | ESP | 1740 | 1727 | 2.5 | |
62. | Pardo Martinez, Jose Joaquin | ESP | ---- | ---- | 2.5 | |
63. | Porras Boronat, German | ESP | 1497 | 1513 | 2.5 | |
64. | Arroyo Cabrera, Andres | ESP | 1662 | 1628 | 2.0 | |
65. | Hernandiz Moreno, Ramon | ESP | 1694 | 1690 | 2.0 | |
66. | Sola Garate, Roberto | ESP | 1515 | 1542 | 2.0 | |
67. | Soriano Lorente, Francisco | ESP | 1616 | 1621 | 1.5 | |
68. | Camison Zornoza, Cesar | ESP | ---- | ---- | 0.0 |
Ronda 1
1. Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin - Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan 1-0 2. Marrades Escriba, Jaime - Font Purroy, Vicenc 1/2 3. Molano Lafuente, Ismael - Bixquert Jimenez, Francisco 1-0 4. Sanleon Pravisano, Nieves - Sampedro Goig, Jose 0-1 5. Gomez Benitez, David - Guardiola Guillot, Lucas 0-1 6. Benlloch Guirau, Alvaro - Hompanera Lopez, Enrique 0-1 7. Penades Ordaz, Victor - Garcia Cervera, Manuel Miguel 1-0 8. Albuixec Sanz, Jorge - Hernandez Lopez, Alberto 0-1 9. Valdepeñas Octavio, Javier - Guillen Domenech, Antonio 1-0 10. Luque Saiz, Andres - Davidovas Chananovas, Norman 1/2 11. Roca Cruz, Rafael - Fernandez Garcia, Olmo 1-0 12. Bertomeu Ginestar, Antoni - Campos Aucejo, Vicente 1-0 13. Lloret Climent, Miguel - Pallas I Garrido, Ernest Josep 0-1 14. Fernandez Garcia, Leon - Castro Santimoteo, Raul 1-0 15. Diaz Benitez, Ricardo - Martinez Perez, Enrique 1-0 16. Aupi Rifa, Francisco - Martin Ayala, David 0-1 17. Hassomal Daswani, Birjkumar - Macias Pino, Diego 1-0 18. Duller Llopis, Jouke - Corona Gentil, Jose Luis 0-1 19. Orosa Martinez, Victor - Hernandiz Moreno, Ramon 1-0 20. Soliva Ruiz, Ramon - Costa Grau, Adrian 0-1 21. Perez Garcia, Jose Miguel - Fernandez Sanchez, Vicente 1-0 22. Lluch Ventura, Enrique - Martinez Hernandez, Javier 0-1 23. Palomo Ruiperez, Bruno - Lopez Benavent, Luis Vicente 1-0 24. Arroyo Cabrera, Andres - Leon Colan, Carlos Edmundo 1/2 25. Selva Salvador, Antonio - Ordoñez Carrasco, Jorge 1/2 26. Soriano Lorente, Francisco - Folch Zaragoza, Jose 0-1 27. Hill Guell, Pau - Vila Tormo, Eduardo 1-0 28. Moreno Izquierdo, Ismael - Martinez Gil, Joaquin 1/2 29. Cortes Ruiz, Javier - Sellami Atienza, David 1-0 30. Sola Garate, Roberto - Morello Ostos, Domingo 0-1 31. Monmeneu Chulia, Vicente Juan - Porras Boronat, German 1-0 32. Follana Albelda, Lucia - Soriano Folch, Jonathan 0-1 33. Delgado Lozano, Jose Manuel - Camison Zornoza, Cesar + - 34. Pardo Martinez, Jose Joaquin - Descanso 1-0
Ronda 2
1. Soriano Folch, Jonathan - Molano Lafuente, Ismael 0-1 2. Sampedro Goig, Jose - Orosa Martinez, Victor 0-1 3. Hompanera Lopez, Enrique - Perez Garcia, Jose Miguel 1/2 4. Delgado Lozano, Jose Manuel - Penades Ordaz, Victor 0-1 5. Hernandez Lopez, Alberto - Palomo Ruiperez, Bruno 1-0 6. Guardiola Guillot, Lucas - Valdepeñas Octavio, Javier 0-1 7. Pallas I Garrido, Ernest Josep - Roca Cruz, Rafael 1/2 8. Martin Ayala, David - Hill Guell, Pau 1-0 9. Pardo Martinez, Jose Joaquin - Hassomal Daswani, Birjkumar 0-1 10. Corona Gentil, Jose Luis - Cortes Ruiz, Javier 1/2 11. Font Purroy, Vicenc - Bertomeu Ginestar, Antoni 1-0 12. Davidovas Chananovas, Norman - Moreno Izquierdo, Ismael 1-0 13. Leon Colan, Carlos Edmundo - Luque Saiz, Andres 0-1 14. Martinez Gil, Joaquin - Selva Salvador, Antonio 1/2 15. Ordoñez Carrasco, Jorge - Marrades Escriba, Jaime 1/2 16. Martinez Perez, Enrique - Gomez Benitez, David 0-1 17. Macias Pino, Diego - Lloret Climent, Miguel 1-0 18. Castro Santimoteo, Raul - Duller Llopis, Jouke 1-0 19. Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan - Soliva Ruiz, Ramon 1-0 20. Bixquert Jimenez, Francisco - Lluch Ventura, Enrique 1/2 21. Fernandez Sanchez, Vicente - Sanleon Pravisano, Nieves 0-1 22. Lopez Benavent, Luis Vicente - Benlloch Guirau, Alvaro 0-1 23. Vila Tormo, Eduardo - Albuixec Sanz, Jorge 0-1 24. Guillen Domenech, Antonio - Sola Garate, Roberto 1-0 25. Fernandez Garcia, Olmo - Follana Albelda, Lucia 1/2 26. Sellami Atienza, David - Descanso 1-0
Ronda 3
1. Molano Lafuente, Ismael - Martin Ayala, David 1/2 2. Hassomal Daswani, Birjkumar - Hernandez Lopez, Alberto 1/2 3. Valdepeñas Octavio, Javier - Orosa Martinez, Victor 0-1 4. Perez Garcia, Jose Miguel - Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin 1/2 5. Martinez Hernandez, Javier - Font Purroy, Vicenc 0-1 6. Folch Zaragoza, Jose - Hompanera Lopez, Enrique 1/2 7. Davidovas Chananovas, Norman - Monmeneu Chulia, Vicente Juan 1/2 8. Luque Saiz, Andres - Diaz Benitez, Ricardo 1/2 9. Pallas I Garrido, Ernest Josep - Corona Gentil, Jose Luis 1/2 10. Costa Grau, Adrian - Fernandez Garcia, Leon 1-0 11. Benlloch Guirau, Alvaro - Sampedro Goig, Jose 1/2 12. Gomez Benitez, David - Guillen Domenech, Antonio 1-0 13. Sanleon Pravisano, Nieves - Castro Santimoteo, Raul 0-1 14. Palomo Ruiperez, Bruno - Guardiola Guillot, Lucas 1-0 15. Selva Salvador, Antonio - Macias Pino, Diego 1-0 16. Hill Guell, Pau - Arroyo Cabrera, Andres 1-0 17. Albuixec Sanz, Jorge - Martinez Gil, Joaquin 1/2 18. Bertomeu Ginestar, Antoni - Soriano Folch, Jonathan 1/2 19. Bueno Dominguez, Ricardo - Delgado Lozano, Jose Manuel 1/2 20. Sellami Atienza, David - Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan 0-1 21. Marrades Escriba, Jaime - Pardo Martinez, Jose Joaquin 1-0 22. Campos Aucejo, Vicente - Ordoñez Carrasco, Jorge 1-0 23. Hernandiz Moreno, Ramon - Leon Colan, Carlos Edmundo 0-1 24. Moreno Izquierdo, Ismael - Bixquert Jimenez, Francisco 0-1 25. Garcia Cervera, Manuel Miguel - Lluch Ventura, Enrique 1-0 26. Porras Boronat, German - Aupi Rifa, Francisco 1-0 27. Follana Albelda, Lucia - Martinez Perez, Enrique + - 28. Lloret Climent, Miguel - Lopez Benavent, Luis Vicente 1-0 29. Duller Llopis, Jouke - Vila Tormo, Eduardo 1-0 30. Sola Garate, Roberto - Fernandez Sanchez, Vicente 0-1
Ronda 4
1. Orosa Martinez, Victor - Molano Lafuente, Ismael 0-1 2. Font Purroy, Vicenc - Hassomal Daswani, Birjkumar 1/2 3. Martin Ayala, David - Penades Ordaz, Victor 1-0 4. Hernandez Lopez, Alberto - Costa Grau, Adrian 1-0 5. Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin - Palomo Ruiperez, Bruno 1-0 6. Folch Zaragoza, Jose - Gomez Benitez, David 0-1 7. Hompanera Lopez, Enrique - Selva Salvador, Antonio 1/2 8. Morello Ostos, Domingo - Valdepeñas Octavio, Javier 0-1 9. Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan - Davidovas Chananovas, Norman 1/2 10. Roca Cruz, Rafael - Hill Guell, Pau 1/2 11. Castro Santimoteo, Raul - Marrades Escriba, Jaime 1-0 12. Diaz Benitez, Ricardo - Pallas I Garrido, Ernest Josep 1/2 13. Corona Gentil, Jose Luis - Luque Saiz, Andres 1/2 14. Monmeneu Chulia, Vicente Juan - Perez Garcia, Jose Miguel 1/2 15. Sampedro Goig, Jose - Garcia Cervera, Manuel Miguel 1-0 16. Fernandez Garcia, Leon - Campos Aucejo, Vicente 1/2 17. Follana Albelda, Lucia - Martinez Hernandez, Javier 1-0 18. Leon Colan, Carlos Edmundo - Benlloch Guirau, Alvaro 1-0 19. Martinez Gil, Joaquin - Bertomeu Ginestar, Antoni 0-1 20. Soriano Folch, Jonathan - Albuixec Sanz, Jorge 1-0 21. Delgado Lozano, Jose Manuel - Porras Boronat, German 1-0 22. Bixquert Jimenez, Francisco - Lloret Climent, Miguel 1/2 23. Guardiola Guillot, Lucas - Arroyo Cabrera, Andres 1-0 24. Guillen Domenech, Antonio - Soriano Lorente, Francisco 1-0 25. Fernandez Sanchez, Vicente - Fernandez Garcia, Olmo 0-1 26. Macias Pino, Diego - Sellami Atienza, David 1-0 27. Ordoñez Carrasco, Jorge - Duller Llopis, Jouke 0-1 28. Pardo Martinez, Jose Joaquin - Aupi Rifa, Francisco 0-1 29. Lluch Ventura, Enrique - Hernandiz Moreno, Ramon 1/2 30. Soliva Ruiz, Ramon - Moreno Izquierdo, Ismael 0-1 31. Vila Tormo, Eduardo - Martinez Perez, Enrique 0-1 32. Lopez Benavent, Luis Vicente - Sola Garate, Roberto - +
Ronda 5
1. Molano Lafuente, Ismael - Hernandez Lopez, Alberto 1/2 2. Gomez Benitez, David - Martin Ayala, David 0-1 3. Valdepeñas Octavio, Javier - Font Purroy, Vicenc 1/2 4. Hassomal Daswani, Birjkumar - Orosa Martinez, Victor 1/2 5. Sampedro Goig, Jose - Castro Santimoteo, Raul 1-0 6. Luque Saiz, Andres - Hompanera Lopez, Enrique 1-0 7. Davidovas Chananovas, Norman - Soriano Folch, Jonathan 1-0 8. Bertomeu Ginestar, Antoni - Corona Gentil, Jose Luis 0-1 9. Perez Garcia, Jose Miguel - Delgado Lozano, Jose Manuel 1-0 10. Pallas I Garrido, Ernest Josep - Leon Colan, Carlos Edmundo 1/2 11. Hill Guell, Pau - Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan 1-0 12. Cortes Ruiz, Javier - Follana Albelda, Lucia 1-0 13. Palomo Ruiperez, Bruno - Macias Pino, Diego 1/2 14. Marrades Escriba, Jaime - Guardiola Guillot, Lucas 1-0 15. Duller Llopis, Jouke - Bixquert Jimenez, Francisco 1-0 16. Lloret Climent, Miguel - Benlloch Guirau, Alvaro 0-1 17. Martinez Hernandez, Javier - Albuixec Sanz, Jorge 1/2 18. Garcia Cervera, Manuel Miguel - Martinez Gil, Joaquin 0-1 19. Moreno Izquierdo, Ismael - Sanleon Pravisano, Nieves 0-1 20. Martinez Perez, Enrique - Sola Garate, Roberto 1-0 21. Sellami Atienza, David - Fernandez Sanchez, Vicente 0-1 22. Ordoñez Carrasco, Jorge - Pardo Martinez, Jose Joaquin 1-0 23. Lluch Ventura, Enrique - Soliva Ruiz, Ramon 1-0 24. Lopez Benavent, Luis Vicente - Vila Tormo, Eduardo 0-1
Ronda 6
1. Martin Ayala, David - Hernandez Lopez, Alberto 1-0 2. Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin - Molano Lafuente, Ismael 0-1 3. Corona Gentil, Jose Luis - Sampedro Goig, Jose 0-1 4. Hill Guell, Pau - Valdepeñas Octavio, Javier 1/2 5. Orosa Martinez, Victor - Davidovas Chananovas, Norman 0-1 6. Cortes Ruiz, Javier - Hassomal Daswani, Birjkumar 1-0 7. Penades Ordaz, Victor - Luque Saiz, Andres 1/2 8. Selva Salvador, Antonio - Gomez Benitez, David 0-1 9. Monmeneu Chulia, Vicente Juan - Roca Cruz, Rafael 0-1 10. Marrades Escriba, Jaime - Diaz Benitez, Ricardo 1/2 11. Costa Grau, Adrian - Pallas I Garrido, Ernest Josep 1/2 12. Leon Colan, Carlos Edmundo - Duller Llopis, Jouke 1-0 13. Hompanera Lopez, Enrique - Sanleon Pravisano, Nieves 1/2 14. Campos Aucejo, Vicente - Bueno Dominguez, Ricardo 1-0 15. Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan - Palomo Ruiperez, Bruno 1/2 16. Benlloch Guirau, Alvaro - Folch Zaragoza, Jose 1-0 17. Martinez Gil, Joaquin - Follana Albelda, Lucia 1-0 18. Fernandez Garcia, Olmo - Morello Ostos, Domingo 0-1 19. Soriano Folch, Jonathan - Fernandez Garcia, Leon 1-0 20. Delgado Lozano, Jose Manuel - Bertomeu Ginestar, Antoni 1-0 21. Macias Pino, Diego - Bixquert Jimenez, Francisco 1-0 22. Guardiola Guillot, Lucas - Fernandez Sanchez, Vicente 1-0 23. Albuixec Sanz, Jorge - Lluch Ventura, Enrique 0-1 24. Porras Boronat, German - Martinez Perez, Enrique 0-1 25. Aupi Rifa, Francisco - Ordoñez Carrasco, Jorge 1/2 26. Hernandiz Moreno, Ramon - Lloret Climent, Miguel 0-1 27. Arroyo Cabrera, Andres - Garcia Cervera, Manuel Miguel 1/2 28. Vila Tormo, Eduardo - Sola Garate, Roberto 1-0 29. Pardo Martinez, Jose Joaquin - Sellami Atienza, David 0-1 30. Lopez Benavent, Luis Vicente - Descanso 1-0
Ronda 7
1. Davidovas Chananovas, Norman - Martin Ayala, David 1-0 2. Molano Lafuente, Ismael - Cortes Ruiz, Javier 1-0 3. Font Purroy, Vicenc - Sampedro Goig, Jose 1-0 4. Gomez Benitez, David - Perez Garcia, Jose Miguel 1-0 5. Hernandez Lopez, Alberto - Hill Guell, Pau 0-1 6. Valdepeñas Octavio, Javier - Leon Colan, Carlos Edmundo 1-0 7. Roca Cruz, Rafael - Luque Saiz, Andres 0-1 8. Martinez Gil, Joaquin - Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin 1/2 9. Morello Ostos, Domingo - Penades Ordaz, Victor 0-1 10. Soriano Folch, Jonathan - Campos Aucejo, Vicente 1/2 11. Diaz Benitez, Ricardo - Delgado Lozano, Jose Manuel 1-0 12. Hassomal Daswani, Birjkumar - Marrades Escriba, Jaime 1/2 13. Benlloch Guirau, Alvaro - Corona Gentil, Jose Luis 1/2 14. Pallas I Garrido, Ernest Josep - Orosa Martinez, Victor 0-1 15. Macias Pino, Diego - Costa Grau, Adrian 0-1 16. Martinez Perez, Enrique - Hompanera Lopez, Enrique 0-1 17. Palomo Ruiperez, Bruno - Guillen Domenech, Antonio 1/2 18. Sanleon Pravisano, Nieves - Selva Salvador, Antonio 0-1 19. Duller Llopis, Jouke - Monmeneu Chulia, Vicente Juan 1/2 20. Lluch Ventura, Enrique - Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan 0-1 21. Lloret Climent, Miguel - Guardiola Guillot, Lucas 1-0 22. Fernandez Garcia, Leon - Folch Zaragoza, Jose 0-1 23. Ordoñez Carrasco, Jorge - Fernandez Garcia, Olmo 1-0 24. Bertomeu Ginestar, Antoni - Aupi Rifa, Francisco 1-0 25. Follana Albelda, Lucia - Albuixec Sanz, Jorge 0-1 26. Bixquert Jimenez, Francisco - Arroyo Cabrera, Andres 1-0 27. Garcia Cervera, Manuel Miguel - Vila Tormo, Eduardo 1-0 28. Bueno Dominguez, Ricardo - Moreno Izquierdo, Ismael 1/2 29. Fernandez Sanchez, Vicente - Porras Boronat, German 1/2 30. Sellami Atienza, David - Hernandiz Moreno, Ramon 1-0 31. Soliva Ruiz, Ramon - Pardo Martinez, Jose Joaquin 1-0 32. Sola Garate, Roberto - Lopez Benavent, Luis Vicente 1/2
Ronda 8
1. Molano Lafuente, Ismael - Davidovas Chananovas, Norman 1/2 2. Martin Ayala, David - Valdepeñas Octavio, Javier 0-1 3. Luque Saiz, Andres - Gomez Benitez, David 1-0 4. Sampedro Goig, Jose - Hill Guell, Pau + - 5. Penades Ordaz, Victor - Cortes Ruiz, Javier 1/2 6. Orosa Martinez, Victor - Diaz Benitez, Ricardo 0-1 7. Costa Grau, Adrian - Roca Cruz, Rafael 1/2 8. Leon Colan, Carlos Edmundo - Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin 1-0 9. Hompanera Lopez, Enrique - Martinez Gil, Joaquin 1-0 10. Hernandez Lopez, Alberto - Perez Garcia, Jose Miguel 1-0 11. Campos Aucejo, Vicente - Marrades Escriba, Jaime 0-1 12. Castro Santimoteo, Raul - Benlloch Guirau, Alvaro - + 13. Selva Salvador, Antonio - Hassomal Daswani, Birjkumar 1/2 14. Corona Gentil, Jose Luis - Soriano Folch, Jonathan 0-1 15. Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan - Monmeneu Chulia, Vicente Juan 1-0 16. Guillen Domenech, Antonio - Lloret Climent, Miguel 1-0 17. Bertomeu Ginestar, Antoni - Palomo Ruiperez, Bruno 1/2 18. Folch Zaragoza, Jose - Pallas I Garrido, Ernest Josep 0-1 19. Morello Ostos, Domingo - Macias Pino, Diego 1-0 20. Delgado Lozano, Jose Manuel - Duller Llopis, Jouke 1/2 21. Garcia Cervera, Manuel Miguel - Martinez Hernandez, Javier 1/2 22. Bixquert Jimenez, Francisco - Martinez Perez, Enrique 1-0 23. Albuixec Sanz, Jorge - Sanleon Pravisano, Nieves 1/2 24. Guardiola Guillot, Lucas - Sellami Atienza, David 1/2 25. Fernandez Garcia, Olmo - Lluch Ventura, Enrique 1/2 26. Porras Boronat, German - Fernandez Garcia, Leon 0-1 27. Aupi Rifa, Francisco - Moreno Izquierdo, Ismael 1/2 28. Fernandez Sanchez, Vicente - Follana Albelda, Lucia 1/2 29. Arroyo Cabrera, Andres - Vila Tormo, Eduardo 0-1 30. Hernandiz Moreno, Ramon - Sola Garate, Roberto 1/2 31. Lopez Benavent, Luis Vicente - Pardo Martinez, Jose Joaquin 1/2
Ronda 9
1. Luque Saiz, Andres - Molano Lafuente, Ismael 1/2 2. Valdepeñas Octavio, Javier - Davidovas Chananovas, Norman 1/2 3. Sampedro Goig, Jose - Martin Ayala, David 1-0 4. Diaz Benitez, Ricardo - Hompanera Lopez, Enrique 0-1 5. Gomez Benitez, David - Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan 1-0 6. Soriano Folch, Jonathan - Penades Ordaz, Victor 1/2 7. Cortes Ruiz, Javier - Hernandez Lopez, Alberto 0-1 8. Costa Grau, Adrian - Benlloch Guirau, Alvaro 1-0 9. Marrades Escriba, Jaime - Leon Colan, Carlos Edmundo 1-0 10. Roca Cruz, Rafael - Orosa Martinez, Victor 1-0 11. Hassomal Daswani, Birjkumar - Morello Ostos, Domingo 1/2 12. Pallas I Garrido, Ernest Josep - Selva Salvador, Antonio 1/2 13. Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin - Guillen Domenech, Antonio - + 14. Duller Llopis, Jouke - Campos Aucejo, Vicente 1-0 15. Martinez Gil, Joaquin - Corona Gentil, Jose Luis 1/2 16. Perez Garcia, Jose Miguel - Bixquert Jimenez, Francisco 1/2 17. Palomo Ruiperez, Bruno - Delgado Lozano, Jose Manuel 1/2 18. Martinez Hernandez, Javier - Bertomeu Ginestar, Antoni 1/2 19. Lloret Climent, Miguel - Albuixec Sanz, Jorge 1-0 20. Monmeneu Chulia, Vicente Juan - Fernandez Garcia, Leon 1-0 21. Sanleon Pravisano, Nieves - Macias Pino, Diego 1-0 22. Lluch Ventura, Enrique - Guardiola Guillot, Lucas 1/2 23. Sellami Atienza, David - Garcia Cervera, Manuel Miguel 1-0 24. Vila Tormo, Eduardo - Fernandez Garcia, Olmo 0-1 25. Martinez Perez, Enrique - Fernandez Sanchez, Vicente 1/2 26. Follana Albelda, Lucia - Aupi Rifa, Francisco 1-0 27. Moreno Izquierdo, Ismael - Porras Boronat, German 1-0 28. Lopez Benavent, Luis Vicente - Hernandiz Moreno, Ramon 1-0 29. Sola Garate, Roberto - Soliva Ruiz, Ramon 0-1 30. Pardo Martinez, Jose Joaquin - Arroyo Cabrera, Andres + -
1. Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin VEN 2084 c 2077 Benimaclet Che 2. Font Purroy, Vicenc ESP 2068 2083 Argentona 3. Molano Lafuente, Ismael ESP 2066 2071 Montornes Del Valles 4. Sampedro Goig, Jose ESP 2056 2040 Rafa bayarri-Alboraia 5. Gomez Benitez, David ESP 2049 2047 Barbera Del Valles 6. Hompanera Lopez, Enrique ESP 2049 2027 Camp Morvedre 7. Penades Ordaz, Victor ESP 2045 2028 Dama Roja 8. Hernandez Lopez, Alberto ESP 2015 2015 Benimaclet Che 9. Valdepeñas Octavio, Javier ESP 2014 1999 Nuestro Ajedrez En Europa 10. Davidovas Chananovas, Norman ESP 2007 1972 Camp Morvedre 11. Roca Cruz, Rafael ESP 1996 1987 Alzira 12. Campos Aucejo, Vicente ESP 1996 1979 Ateneo Marítimo 13. Lloret Climent, Miguel ESP 1995 1988 Independiente 14. Castro Santimoteo, Raul ESP 1989 1970 El Ocho 15. Diaz Benitez, Ricardo ESP 1985 1970 Zugzwang 16. Martin Ayala, David ESP 1985 1970 Silla 17. Hassomal Daswani, Birjkumar ESP 1981 1970 Quart 18. Corona Gentil, Jose Luis ESP 1979 1963 Burjassot 19. Orosa Martinez, Victor ESP 1969 1958 Benimaclet Che 20. Costa Grau, Adrian ESP 1957 1946 Silla 21. Perez Garcia, Jose Miguel ESP 1956 1949 C.m. Castellón 22. Martinez Hernandez, Javier ESP 1954 1945 Castell riba-Roja 23. Palomo Ruiperez, Bruno ESP 1946 1935 Mislata Lanjaron Discema 24. Leon Colan, Carlos Edmundo PER 1943 1938 Torrefiel 25. Selva Salvador, Antonio ESP 1937 1942 Torrefiel 26. Folch Zaragoza, Jose ESP 1932 1933 Silla 27. Hill Guell, Pau ESP 1929 1925 Vilafranca 28. Martinez Gil, Joaquin ESP 1925 1910 Benifaio 29. Cortes Ruiz, Javier ESP 1922 1843 Escola Escacs Barcelona 30. Morello Ostos, Domingo ESP 1920 1915 Quart 31. Monmeneu Chulia, Vicente Juan ESP 1916 1925 Ateneo Marítimo 32. Soriano Folch, Jonathan ESP 1913 1900 Utiel 33. Delgado Lozano, Jose Manuel ESP 1912 1907 Ciudad Huelva 34. Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan ESP 1892 1897 Mislata Lanjaron Discema 35. Marrades Escriba, Jaime ESP 1887 1888 Dama Roja 36. Bixquert Jimenez, Francisco ESP 1877 1860 Ateneo Marítimo 37. Sanleon Pravisano, Nieves ESP 1856 1854 Silla 38. Guardiola Guillot, Lucas ESP 1855 1867 Mislata Lanjaron Discema 39. Benlloch Guirau, Alvaro ESP 1844 1851 Ontinyent 40. Garcia Cervera, Manuel Miguel ESP 1843 1825 Drac Negre 41. Albuixec Sanz, Jorge ESP 1838 1830 Escacs Xativa 42. Guillen Domenech, Antonio ESP 1838 1808 Benimaclet-Che 43. Luque Saiz, Andres ESP 1825 1814 Eva Manises 44. Fernandez Garcia, Olmo ESP 1816 1799 Montserrat 45. Bertomeu Ginestar, Antoni ESP 1815 1826 Xabia 46. Pallas I Garrido, Ernest Josep ESP 1812 1807 Manuel 47. Fernandez Garcia, Leon ESP 1774 1759 Montserrat 48. Martinez Perez, Enrique ESP 1769 1767 Vila-Real 49. Aupi Rifa, Francisco ESP 1741 1775 Zugzwang 50. Bueno Dominguez, Ricardo ESP 1740 1727 Independiente 51. Macias Pino, Diego ESP 1738 1737 Eva Manises 52. Duller Llopis, Jouke ESP 1695 1701 La Vila 53. Hernandiz Moreno, Ramon ESP 1694 1690 Alborache 54. Soliva Ruiz, Ramon ESP 1683 1650 Ateneo Marítimo 55. Fernandez Sanchez, Vicente ESP 1679 1681 Escacs Xativa 56. Lluch Ventura, Enrique ESP 1669 1676 Primitiva Xativa 57. Lopez Benavent, Luis Vicente ESP 1665 1659 Alborache 58. Arroyo Cabrera, Andres ESP 1662 1628 Nules-Betxi 59. Ordoñez Carrasco, Jorge ESP 1621 1608 Quart 60. Soriano Lorente, Francisco ESP 1616 1621 Mislata Lanjaron Discema 61. Vila Tormo, Eduardo ESP 1585 1579 Fomento Gandia 62. Moreno Izquierdo, Ismael ESP 1582 1577 Camp Morvedre 63. Sellami Atienza, David ESP 1570 1568 Mislata Lanjaron Discema 64. Sola Garate, Roberto ESP 1515 1542 Santa Ana Tudela 65. Porras Boronat, German ESP 1497 1513 Alzira 66. Follana Albelda, Lucia ESP 1441 1445 Mislata Lanjaron Discema 67. Camison Zornoza, Cesar ESP ---- ---- Paterna Lab Sys 68. Pardo Martinez, Jose Joaquin ESP ---- ---- Alborache