FIDE | FEDA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Suarez Uriel, Adrian | ESP | 2382 | m | 2398 | 5.5 |
2. | Espinosa Aranda, Angel | ESP | 2483 | m | 2487 | 5.5 |
3. | Moreno Ruiz, Javier | ESP | 2471 | m | 2475 | 5.0 |
4. | Almagro Llamas, Pablo | ESP | 2458 | m | 2469 | 4.5 |
5. | Rojas Pozo, Jose Luis | ESP | 1974 | 2014 | 4.5 | |
6. | Perez Gonzalez, Jose Manuel | ESP | 2228 | f | 2245 | 4.5 |
7. | Serrano Salvador, Eduardo | CZE | 2324 | f | 2354 | 4.5 |
8. | Elissalt Cardenas, Hector | ESP | 2287 | m | 2308 | 4.0 |
9. | Martin Duque, Jesus | ESP | 2372 | f | 2384 | 4.0 |
10. | Mkrtchyan, Levon | ESP | 2168 | 2196 | 4.0 | |
11. | Rodriguez Melendez, Juan Humbert | PER | 2212 | 2204 | 4.0 | |
12. | Pindado Campos, Raul | ESP | 2089 | 2118 | 4.0 | |
13. | Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres | ESP | 2010 | 2047 | 3.5 | |
14. | Gonzalez Rivera, Eduardo | ESP | 1998 | 2029 | 3.5 | |
15. | Rios Rebollo, Victor | ESP | 2007 | 2048 | 3.0 | |
16. | Yañez Rodriguez, Wilbert | VEN | 2217 | f | 2207 | 3.0 |
17. | Pastor Alonso De Prado, Alberto | ESP | 2094 | 2112 | 3.0 | |
18. | Nieto De La Cruz, Julio | ESP | 2168 | 2191 | 3.0 | |
19. | Robles Diaz, Jose Alberto | CUB | 2044 | 2072 | 3.0 | |
20. | Garcia Sanz, Eduardo | ESP | 1820 | 1844 | 3.0 | |
21. | Bello Burguet, Glenier Lazaro | ESP | 1961 | 1927 | 3.0 | |
22. | Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel | ROU | 2104 | 2125 | 3.0 | |
23. | Lorenzo Bailador, Alfredo | ESP | 2003 | 2059 | 3.0 | |
24. | Martinez Aragon, Aitor | ESP | 2038 | 2076 | 2.5 | |
25. | Perez Diez, Victor | ESP | 2018 | 2014 | 2.0 | |
26. | Martinez Fernandez, Raul | ESP | 2202 | 2222 | 2.0 | |
27. | De La Puerta Cresis, Javier | ESP | 2116 | 2141 | 2.0 | |
28. | Nuñez Reiz, Antonio | ESP | 2083 | 2110 | 2.0 | |
29. | Gueler Berdasco, Martin | ESP | 1917 | 1964 | 2.0 | |
30. | Estevez Sacristan, Deva | ESP | 1999 | 2028 | 1.5 | |
31. | Martinez Reyes, Pedro Ramon | VEN | 2416 | f | 2412 | 1.0 |
Ronda 1
1. De La Puerta Cresis, Javier - Espinosa Aranda, Angel 0-1 2. Moreno Ruiz, Javier - Pastor Alonso De Prado, Alberto 1-0 3. Pindado Campos, Raul - Almagro Llamas, Pablo 0-1 4. Martinez Reyes, Pedro Ramon - Nuñez Reiz, Antonio 1/2 5. Robles Diaz, Jose Alberto - Suarez Uriel, Adrian 0-1 6. Martin Duque, Jesus - Martinez Aragon, Aitor 1/2 7. Perez Diez, Victor - Serrano Salvador, Eduardo 1-0 8. Elissalt Cardenas, Hector - Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres 1/2 9. Rios Rebollo, Victor - Perez Gonzalez, Jose Manuel 1-0 10. Yañez Rodriguez, Wilbert - Lorenzo Bailador, Alfredo 1-0 11. Estevez Sacristan, Deva - Rodriguez Melendez, Juan Humbert 1/2 12. Martinez Fernandez, Raul - Gonzalez Rivera, Eduardo 1-0 13. Rojas Pozo, Jose Luis - Mkrtchyan, Levon 1/2 14. Nieto De La Cruz, Julio - Bello Burguet, Glenier Lazaro 1-0 15. Garcia Sanz, Eduardo - Descanso 1-0
Ronda 2
1. Espinosa Aranda, Angel - Martinez Fernandez, Raul 1-0 2. Nieto De La Cruz, Julio - Moreno Ruiz, Javier 0-1 3. Almagro Llamas, Pablo - Perez Diez, Victor 1-0 4. Suarez Uriel, Adrian - Rios Rebollo, Victor 1-0 5. Garcia Sanz, Eduardo - Yañez Rodriguez, Wilbert 0-1 6. Mkrtchyan, Levon - Martinez Reyes, Pedro Ramon 1/2 7. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres - Martin Duque, Jesus 0-1 8. Nuñez Reiz, Antonio - Elissalt Cardenas, Hector 0-1 9. Rodriguez Melendez, Juan Humbert - Rojas Pozo, Jose Luis 1/2 10. Serrano Salvador, Eduardo - Estevez Sacristan, Deva 1-0 11. Perez Gonzalez, Jose Manuel - Robles Diaz, Jose Alberto 1/2 12. Lorenzo Bailador, Alfredo - De La Puerta Cresis, Javier 0-1 13. Pastor Alonso De Prado, Alberto - Gueler Berdasco, Martin 1-0 14. Gonzalez Rivera, Eduardo - Pindado Campos, Raul 1-0 15. Bello Burguet, Glenier Lazaro - Descanso 1-0
Ronda 3
1. Yañez Rodriguez, Wilbert - Espinosa Aranda, Angel 1/2 2. Moreno Ruiz, Javier - Almagro Llamas, Pablo 1-0 3. Martin Duque, Jesus - Suarez Uriel, Adrian 1-0 4. Elissalt Cardenas, Hector - Rodriguez Melendez, Juan Humbert 1/2 5. Rios Rebollo, Victor - Serrano Salvador, Eduardo 1/2 6. Martinez Fernandez, Raul - Garcia Sanz, Eduardo 1-0 7. Perez Diez, Victor - Mkrtchyan, Levon 1/2 8. Rojas Pozo, Jose Luis - Nieto De La Cruz, Julio 1-0 9. De La Puerta Cresis, Javier - Gonzalez Rivera, Eduardo 1/2 10. Bello Burguet, Glenier Lazaro - Pastor Alonso De Prado, Alberto 0-1 11. Martinez Aragon, Aitor - Perez Gonzalez, Jose Manuel 0-1 12. Estevez Sacristan, Deva - Nuñez Reiz, Antonio 1/2 13. Robles Diaz, Jose Alberto - Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres 1/2 14. Gueler Berdasco, Martin - Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel 0-1 15. Pindado Campos, Raul - Lorenzo Bailador, Alfredo 1-0
Ronda 4
1. Espinosa Aranda, Angel - Moreno Ruiz, Javier 1-0 2. Yañez Rodriguez, Wilbert - Martin Duque, Jesus 1/2 3. Almagro Llamas, Pablo - Martinez Fernandez, Raul 1-0 4. Suarez Uriel, Adrian - Rojas Pozo, Jose Luis 1-0 5. Pastor Alonso De Prado, Alberto - Elissalt Cardenas, Hector 0-1 6. Serrano Salvador, Eduardo - De La Puerta Cresis, Javier 1-0 7. Perez Gonzalez, Jose Manuel - Perez Diez, Victor 1-0 8. Rodriguez Melendez, Juan Humbert - Rios Rebollo, Victor 1/2 9. Mkrtchyan, Levon - Gonzalez Rivera, Eduardo 1-0 10. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres - Nieto De La Cruz, Julio 1-0 11. Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel - Estevez Sacristan, Deva 1/2 12. Bello Burguet, Glenier Lazaro - Pindado Campos, Raul 1/2 13. Garcia Sanz, Eduardo - Robles Diaz, Jose Alberto 1-0 14. Lorenzo Bailador, Alfredo - Martinez Aragon, Aitor 1/2 15. Gueler Berdasco, Martin - Descanso 1-0
Ronda 5
1. Elissalt Cardenas, Hector - Espinosa Aranda, Angel 1/2 2. Moreno Ruiz, Javier - Suarez Uriel, Adrian 0-1 3. Martin Duque, Jesus - Almagro Llamas, Pablo 0-1 4. Serrano Salvador, Eduardo - Yañez Rodriguez, Wilbert 1-0 5. Mkrtchyan, Levon - Perez Gonzalez, Jose Manuel 1/2 6. Martinez Fernandez, Raul - Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres 0-1 7. Rojas Pozo, Jose Luis - Pastor Alonso De Prado, Alberto 1/2 8. Rios Rebollo, Victor - Garcia Sanz, Eduardo 1-0 9. De La Puerta Cresis, Javier - Bello Burguet, Glenier Lazaro 1/2 10. Perez Diez, Victor - Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel 1/2 11. Pindado Campos, Raul - Estevez Sacristan, Deva 1-0 12. Gonzalez Rivera, Eduardo - Nuñez Reiz, Antonio 1-0 13. Nieto De La Cruz, Julio - Gueler Berdasco, Martin 1-0 14. Martinez Aragon, Aitor - Robles Diaz, Jose Alberto 1/2 15. Lorenzo Bailador, Alfredo - Descanso 1-0
Ronda 6
1. Espinosa Aranda, Angel - Almagro Llamas, Pablo 1-0 2. Suarez Uriel, Adrian - Serrano Salvador, Eduardo 1-0 3. Moreno Ruiz, Javier - Elissalt Cardenas, Hector 1-0 4. Rios Rebollo, Victor - Martin Duque, Jesus 0-1 5. Perez Gonzalez, Jose Manuel - Yañez Rodriguez, Wilbert 1-0 6. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres - Mkrtchyan, Levon 1/2 7. Pastor Alonso De Prado, Alberto - Pindado Campos, Raul 1/2 8. Gonzalez Rivera, Eduardo - Rojas Pozo, Jose Luis 0-1 9. Bello Burguet, Glenier Lazaro - Rodriguez Melendez, Juan Humbert 0-1 10. Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel - Nieto De La Cruz, Julio 1-0 11. Garcia Sanz, Eduardo - De La Puerta Cresis, Javier 1-0 12. Robles Diaz, Jose Alberto - Perez Diez, Victor 1-0 13. Estevez Sacristan, Deva - Lorenzo Bailador, Alfredo 0-1 14. Gueler Berdasco, Martin - Martinez Aragon, Aitor 0-1 15. Nuñez Reiz, Antonio - Descanso 1-0
Ronda 7
1. Suarez Uriel, Adrian - Espinosa Aranda, Angel 1/2 2. Martin Duque, Jesus - Moreno Ruiz, Javier 0-1 3. Almagro Llamas, Pablo - Perez Gonzalez, Jose Manuel 1/2 4. Serrano Salvador, Eduardo - Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres 1-0 5. Elissalt Cardenas, Hector - Mkrtchyan, Levon 1/2 6. Rojas Pozo, Jose Luis - Rios Rebollo, Victor 1-0 7. Rodriguez Melendez, Juan Humbert - Pastor Alonso De Prado, Alberto 1-0 8. Pindado Campos, Raul - Garcia Sanz, Eduardo 1-0 9. Lorenzo Bailador, Alfredo - Robles Diaz, Jose Alberto 1/2 10. Martinez Aragon, Aitor - Gonzalez Rivera, Eduardo 0-1 11. Perez Diez, Victor - Bello Burguet, Glenier Lazaro 0-1 12. Estevez Sacristan, Deva - Gueler Berdasco, Martin 0-1 13. Nieto De La Cruz, Julio - Descanso 1-0
1. Espinosa Aranda, Angel ESP 2483 m 2487 Virgen De Atocha 2. Moreno Ruiz, Javier ESP 2471 m 2475 Collado Villalba 3. Almagro Llamas, Pablo ESP 2458 m 2469 Virgen De Atocha 4. Martinez Reyes, Pedro Ramon VEN 2416 f 2412 Blanco Y Negro 5. Suarez Uriel, Adrian ESP 2382 m 2398 Collado Villalba 6. Martin Duque, Jesus ESP 2372 f 2384 Collado Villalba 7. Serrano Salvador, Eduardo CZE 2324 f 2354 Moratalaz 8. Elissalt Cardenas, Hector ESP 2287 m 2308 Tajamar 9. Perez Gonzalez, Jose Manuel ESP 2228 f 2245 Liberty Chess 10. Yañez Rodriguez, Wilbert VEN 2217 f 2207 Alcala De Henares 11. Rodriguez Melendez, Juan Humbert PER 2212 2204 Blanco Y Negro 12. Martinez Fernandez, Raul ESP 2202 2222 Blanco Y Negro 13. Mkrtchyan, Levon ESP 2168 2196 Tajamar 14. Nieto De La Cruz, Julio ESP 2168 2191 Pueblo Nuevo 15. De La Puerta Cresis, Javier ESP 2116 2141 Pueblo Nuevo 16. Iagar, Razvan-Gabriel ROU 2104 2125 Villaverde 17. Pastor Alonso De Prado, Alberto ESP 2094 2112 Collado Villalba 18. Pindado Campos, Raul ESP 2089 2118 Villaverde 19. Nuñez Reiz, Antonio ESP 2083 2110 Pueblo Nuevo 20. Robles Diaz, Jose Alberto CUB 2044 2072 Tajamar 21. Martinez Aragon, Aitor ESP 2038 2076 Tajamar 22. Perez Diez, Victor ESP 2018 2014 Blanco Y Negro 23. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres ESP 2010 2047 Getafe 24. Rios Rebollo, Victor ESP 2007 2048 Moratalaz 25. Lorenzo Bailador, Alfredo ESP 2003 2059 S. S. De Los Reyes 26. Estevez Sacristan, Deva ESP 1999 2028 La Casa Del Ajedrez 27. Gonzalez Rivera, Eduardo ESP 1998 2029 Moratalaz 28. Rojas Pozo, Jose Luis ESP 1974 2014 Tajamar 29. Bello Burguet, Glenier Lazaro ESP 1961 1927 Alcobendas 30. Gueler Berdasco, Martin ESP 1917 1964 Alcobendas 31. Garcia Sanz, Eduardo ESP 1820 1844 Independiente