Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

37. Torneo Pueblo Nuevo 60+30 2020 Madrid (España)
11.01 - 07.03.2020
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 60m. + 30s.
Organización: Club de Ajedrez Pueblo Nuevo
Dirección: Enrique Alonso Abad
Arbitraje: Eugenio Leal Barrios
Página oficial
torneos@ajedrezpueblonuevo.com

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul ESP2001 20337.5
2.Perez Gonzalez, Jose Manuel ESP2181f21967.5
3.Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis ESP1990 20327.0
4.Di Girolamo Jimenez, Ernesto VEN1880 ----6.5
5.Centeno Mendoza, Julio Stefano ESP1848 18926.5
6.Bravo De La Vega, Alvaro ESP1640 16786.5
7.Rey Martinez, Jaime ESP1673 17136.5
8.Sotoca Aguado, Jose ESP1905 19516.5
9.Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio ESP1712 18196.0
10.Lopez Diaz, Enrique ESP1582 16686.0
11.Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos ESP1807 18506.0
12.Garcia Andrinal, Antonio ESP1653 17106.0
13.Peña Hernandez, Francisco JavierESP1625 17116.0
14.Losada Gonzalez, Andres ESP1789 18496.0
15.Vazquez Gonzalez, Eduardo ESP---- ----5.5
16.Suhayl, Muminov ESP---- ----5.5
17.Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin ESP1685 17445.5
18.Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio ESP1790 18495.5
19.Torres Rebolledo, Victor ESP1605 16445.5
20.Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria ESP1529 15995.5
21.Garcia Pumarega, Cesar ESP1529 15785.0
22.Mochon Bernal, Jorge ESP1558 16345.0
23.Garcia Pardo, Lorena ESP1326 13935.0
24.Giron Herranz, Juan ESP1566 16105.0
25.Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel ESP1641 17015.0
26.Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio ESP1510 15625.0
27.Valiente Uruena, Sergio ESP1227 13015.0
28.Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo ESP1537 15885.0
29.Martinez Garcia, Ruben ESP1339 13765.0
30.Garcia Lozano, Javier ESP1312 13884.5
31.Collado Alcolado, Angel ESP1527 15504.5
32.Urbelz Perez, Ignacio ESP1506 16074.5
33.Garcia Pardo, Celia ESP1528 15874.5
34.Torres Rebolledo, Alvaro ESP1127 11494.5
35.Vidaurre Moreno, Jose ESP1436 ----4.5
36.Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro ESP1712 17934.5
37.Reyero Castro, Jorge ESP1464 15384.5
38.Sanchez Rivero, Miguel ESP1568 16324.5
39.Almeida Muñoz, Pablo ESP---- ----4.5
40.Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria ESP1353 14364.5
41.Cuadrado Carmona, Javier ESP1813 18484.0
42.Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto ESP1954 20094.0
43.Alonso Peñalver, Angel ESP1696 17664.0
44.Aragon Hernando, Fernando ESP1260 13444.0
45.Lopez Guitian, Juan J. ESP1509 15794.0
46.Lopez Herrero, Israel ESP1534 15814.0
47.Martinez Garcia, Jorge ESP1313 13144.0
48.Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio ESP1519 15934.0
49.Blasco Gallardo, Francisco ESP1441 15174.0
50.Enriquez Pastor, Jorge ESP1513 15594.0
51.Movilla Guillamon, Ines ESP1167 11804.0
52.Pulido Martinez, Carlos ESP1443 15124.0
53.Garcia Minguez, Antonio ESP1541 16114.0
54.Vallespin Morales, Antonio ESP1425 14973.5
55.Salgado Duarte, Pablo ESP1461 15263.5
56.Lopez Martin, Israel ESP1420 15203.5
57.Adalid Moll, Pablo ESP1397 ----3.5
58.Garcia Lopez, Fernando ESP1498 15643.5
59.Sanchis Maldonado, Victor ESP1408 14783.5
60.Veuthey Martinez, Eloy ESP1491 15673.5
61.Lopez Lopez, Pablo ESP---- ----3.5
62.Miravet Dupla, Maria ESP1010 11363.5
63.Jimenez Perez, Federico ESP1319 14033.0
64.Herreros Miravet, Ivan ESP1120 11923.0
65.Torres Rebolledo, Marcos ESP1180 12613.0
66.Torres Garcia-Denche, Jesus ESP1083 11373.0
67.Voytsekhoskyy Pomircha, Victor ESP1130 11263.0
68.Rebollo Rico, Ignacio ESP---- ----3.0
69.Giron Herranz, Ivan ESP1194 12052.5
70.Movilla Guillamon, Samuel ESP1155 11462.5
71.Smetana Szofer, Eduardo ESP1289 13542.0
72.Gonzalez Martinez, Maria YolandaESP1032 10642.0
73.Elias Fernandez, Ricardo ESP1049 ----2.0
74.Parra Muñoz, Alberto ESP1190 12712.0
75.Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. ESP1055 11071.5
76.Gallego Romero, Manuel ESP1442 15131.5

Ronda 1

1.Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul -Garcia Lopez, Fernando 1-0
2.Veuthey Martinez, Eloy -Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1
3.Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto-Reyero Castro, Jorge 1-0
4.Salgado Duarte, Pablo -Sotoca Aguado, Jose 0-1
5.Di Girolamo Jimenez, Ernesto -Pulido Martinez, Carlos 1-0
6.Blasco Gallardo, Francisco -Centeno Mendoza, Julio Stefano 0-1
7.Cuadrado Carmona, Javier -Vidaurre Moreno, Jose 1-0
8.Vallespin Morales, Antonio -Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 1/2
9.Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio -Lopez Martin, Israel 1-0
10.Sanchis Maldonado, Victor -Losada Gonzalez, Andres 1/2
11.Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio -Adalid Moll, Pablo 1-0
12.Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria -Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro 0-1
13.Alonso Peñalver, Angel -Martinez Garcia, Ruben 1-0
14.Garcia Pardo, Lorena -Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin 0-1
15.Garcia Lozano, Javier -Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel 1-0
16.Bravo De La Vega, Alvaro -Smetana Szofer, Eduardo 1-0
17.Aragon Hernando, Fernando -Torres Rebolledo, Victor 0-1
18.Lopez Diaz, Enrique -Valiente Uruena, Sergio 0-1
19.Giron Herranz, Ivan -Sanchez Rivero, Miguel 0-1
20.Giron Herranz, Juan -Parra Muñoz, Alberto 1-0
21.Torres Rebolledo, Marcos -Mochon Bernal, Jorge 0-1
22.Garcia Minguez, Antonio -Voytsekhoskyy Pomircha, Victor 1-0
23.Torres Rebolledo, Alvaro -Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 1/2
24.Lopez Herrero, Israel -Herreros Miravet, Ivan 1-0
25.Torres Garcia-Denche, Jesus -Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria 0-1
26.Garcia Pumarega, Cesar -Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. 1-0
27.Elias Fernandez, Ricardo -Garcia Pardo, Celia 0-1
28.Collado Alcolado, Angel -Gonzalez Martinez, Maria Yolanda1-0
29.Miravet Dupla, Maria -Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio 0-1
30.Enriquez Pastor, Jorge -Almeida Muñoz, Pablo 1/2
31.Garcia Andrinal, Antonio -Jimenez Perez, Federico 1-0
32.Lopez Lopez, Pablo -Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio 0-1
33.Lopez Guitian, Juan J. -Rebollo Rico, Ignacio 1-0
34.Suhayl, Muminov -Urbelz Perez, Ignacio 0-1

Ronda 2

1.Sanchez Rivero, Miguel -Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul 0-1
2.Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis -Giron Herranz, Juan 1-0
3.Mochon Bernal, Jorge -Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto0-1
4.Sotoca Aguado, Jose -Garcia Minguez, Antonio 1-0
5.Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria -Di Girolamo Jimenez, Ernesto --+
6.Centeno Mendoza, Julio Stefano -Lopez Herrero, Israel 1-0
7.Garcia Pardo, Celia -Cuadrado Carmona, Javier 0-1
8.Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio -Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 0-1
9.Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio -Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio 0-1
10.Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro -Garcia Pumarega, Cesar 1-0
11.Urbelz Perez, Ignacio -Alonso Peñalver, Angel 0-1
12.Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin -Collado Alcolado, Angel 1-0
13.Vazquez Gonzalez, Eduardo -Bravo De La Vega, Alvaro 1/2
14.Torres Rebolledo, Victor -Lopez Guitian, Juan J. 1/2
15.Perez Gonzalez, Jose Manuel -Garcia Lozano, Javier 1-0
16.Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos -Sanchis Maldonado, Victor 1-0
17.Losada Gonzalez, Andres -Vallespin Morales, Antonio 1-0
18.Martinez Garcia, Jorge -Rey Martinez, Jaime 0-1
19.Peña Hernandez, Francisco Javier-Torres Rebolledo, Alvaro 1-0
20.Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo -Movilla Guillamon, Ines 1-0
21.Movilla Guillamon, Samuel -Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 0-1
22.Almeida Muñoz, Pablo -Gallego Romero, Manuel 1-0
23.Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel -Jimenez Perez, Federico 1-0
24.Smetana Szofer, Eduardo -Lopez Diaz, Enrique 0-1
25.Garcia Lopez, Fernando -Aragon Hernando, Fernando 1-0
26.Parra Muñoz, Alberto -Veuthey Martinez, Eloy 1/2
27.Reyero Castro, Jorge -Torres Rebolledo, Marcos 1-0
28.Voytsekhoskyy Pomircha, Victor -Salgado Duarte, Pablo --+
29.Pulido Martinez, Carlos -Torres Garcia-Denche, Jesus 1-0
30.Herreros Miravet, Ivan -Blasco Gallardo, Francisco 0-1
31.Valiente Uruena, Sergio -Garcia Andrinal, Antonio 1/2
32.Vidaurre Moreno, Jose -Elias Fernandez, Ricardo 1-0
33.Lopez Martin, Israel -Miravet Dupla, Maria 1-0
34.Adalid Moll, Pablo -Lopez Lopez, Pablo 0-1
35.Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. -Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria 0-1
36.Martinez Garcia, Ruben -Suhayl, Muminov 1/2
37.Gonzalez Martinez, Maria Yolanda-Garcia Pardo, Lorena 0-1

Ronda 3

1.Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul -Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro 1-0
2.Cuadrado Carmona, Javier -Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1
3.Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto-Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin 0-1
4.Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio -Sotoca Aguado, Jose 1/2
5.Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio -Di Girolamo Jimenez, Ernesto +--
6.Alonso Peñalver, Angel -Centeno Mendoza, Julio Stefano 0-1
7.Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo -Perez Gonzalez, Jose Manuel 0-1
8.Enriquez Pastor, Jorge -Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 0-1
9.Rey Martinez, Jaime -Valiente Uruena, Sergio 1-0
10.Bravo De La Vega, Alvaro -Almeida Muñoz, Pablo 1-0
11.Lopez Guitian, Juan J. -Peña Hernandez, Francisco Javier1-0
12.Torres Rebolledo, Victor -Vazquez Gonzalez, Eduardo 1-0
13.Blasco Gallardo, Francisco -Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel 1/2
14.Giron Herranz, Juan -Garcia Lopez, Fernando +--
15.Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria -Mochon Bernal, Jorge 0-1
16.Garcia Minguez, Antonio -Reyero Castro, Jorge 1/2
17.Lopez Herrero, Israel -Salgado Duarte, Pablo 1-0
18.Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria -Vidaurre Moreno, Jose 1-0
19.Garcia Pumarega, Cesar -Lopez Martin, Israel 1-0
20.Garcia Pardo, Lorena -Garcia Pardo, Celia 0-1
21.Garcia Lozano, Javier -Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio +--
22.Rebollo Rico, Ignacio -Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio 0-1
23.Lopez Lopez, Pablo -Urbelz Perez, Ignacio 0-1
24.Veuthey Martinez, Eloy -Giron Herranz, Ivan 1-0
25.Gallego Romero, Manuel -Parra Muñoz, Alberto 1/2
26.Movilla Guillamon, Ines -Vallespin Morales, Antonio 0-1
27.Sanchis Maldonado, Victor -Movilla Guillamon, Samuel 1-0
28.Torres Rebolledo, Alvaro -Martinez Garcia, Ruben 1-0
29.Suhayl, Muminov -Martinez Garcia, Jorge 1-0
30.Torres Garcia-Denche, Jesus -Adalid Moll, Pablo 0-1
31.Jimenez Perez, Federico -Herreros Miravet, Ivan 1-0
32.Elias Fernandez, Ricardo -Smetana Szofer, Eduardo 1/2
33.Aragon Hernando, Fernando -Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. 1-0
34.Torres Rebolledo, Marcos -Gonzalez Martinez, Maria Yolanda1-0
35.Voytsekhoskyy Pomircha, Victor-Miravet Dupla, Maria 0-1

Ronda 4

1.Centeno Mendoza, Julio Stefano -Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul 0-1
2.Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis -Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio 1-0
3.Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin -Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 1/2
4.Perez Gonzalez, Jose Manuel -Rey Martinez, Jaime 1-0
5.Sotoca Aguado, Jose -Bravo De La Vega, Alvaro 0-1
6.Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos -Torres Rebolledo, Victor 1/2
7.Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro -Lopez Guitian, Juan J. 1-0
8.Garcia Pardo, Celia -Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto 0-1
9.Mochon Bernal, Jorge -Di Girolamo Jimenez, Ernesto 0-1
10.Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio -Cuadrado Carmona, Javier 0-1
11.Urbelz Perez, Ignacio -Losada Gonzalez, Andres 0-1
12.Garcia Lozano, Javier -Alonso Peñalver, Angel 0-1
13.Giron Herranz, Juan -Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria 1-0
14.Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel -Garcia Pumarega, Cesar 1-0
15.Peña Hernandez, Francisco Javier-Pulido Martinez, Carlos 1-0
16.Lopez Diaz, Enrique -Blasco Gallardo, Francisco 1-0
17.Reyero Castro, Jorge -Sanchez Rivero, Miguel 1/2
18.Vallespin Morales, Antonio -Garcia Minguez, Antonio 1-0
19.Valiente Uruena, Sergio -Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo +--
20.Collado Alcolado, Angel -Torres Rebolledo, Alvaro 1-0
21.Vazquez Gonzalez, Eduardo -Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 1-0
22.Almeida Muñoz, Pablo -Veuthey Martinez, Eloy 1-0
23.Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio -Suhayl, Muminov 0-1
24.Jimenez Perez, Federico -Garcia Lopez, Fernando 0-1
25.Salgado Duarte, Pablo -Garcia Pardo, Lorena 1-0
26.Miravet Dupla, Maria -Gallego Romero, Manuel 1-0
27.Vidaurre Moreno, Jose -Aragon Hernando, Fernando 0-1
28.Lopez Martin, Israel -Torres Rebolledo, Marcos 1-0
29.Adalid Moll, Pablo -Rebollo Rico, Ignacio 1-0
30.Parra Muñoz, Alberto -Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria 0-1
31.Garcia Andrinal, Antonio -Lopez Herrero, Israel 1-0
32.Martinez Garcia, Ruben -Lopez Lopez, Pablo 1-0
33.Martinez Garcia, Jorge -Movilla Guillamon, Ines 1-0
34.Smetana Szofer, Eduardo -Movilla Guillamon, Samuel 1/2
35.Giron Herranz, Ivan -Elias Fernandez, Ricardo 1-0
36.Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. -Voytsekhoskyy Pomircha, Victor 0-1
37.Herreros Miravet, Ivan -Torres Garcia-Denche, Jesus 1-0

Ronda 5

1.Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul -Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1
2.Bravo De La Vega, Alvaro -Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin 1/2
3.Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto-Perez Gonzalez, Jose Manuel 0-1
4.Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio -Di Girolamo Jimenez, Ernesto 0-1
5.Torres Rebolledo, Victor -Centeno Mendoza, Julio Stefano 0-1
6.Cuadrado Carmona, Javier -Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro 1-0
7.Alonso Peñalver, Angel -Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 0-1
8.Losada Gonzalez, Andres -Giron Herranz, Juan 1/2
9.Lopez Guitian, Juan J. -Sotoca Aguado, Jose 1/2
10.Rey Martinez, Jaime -Vallespin Morales, Antonio 1-0
11.Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel -Vazquez Gonzalez, Eduardo 0-1
12.Valiente Uruena, Sergio -Peña Hernandez, Francisco Javier0-1
13.Almeida Muñoz, Pablo -Lopez Diaz, Enrique 0-1
14.Suhayl, Muminov -Collado Alcolado, Angel 0-1
15.Sanchez Rivero, Miguel -Salgado Duarte, Pablo 0-1
16.Reyero Castro, Jorge -Mochon Bernal, Jorge 1-0
17.Lopez Herrero, Israel -Lopez Martin, Israel 1-0
18.Garcia Pumarega, Cesar -Sanchis Maldonado, Victor 1-0
19.Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria -Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio 1/2
20.Aragon Hernando, Fernando -Urbelz Perez, Ignacio 1-0
21.Garcia Minguez, Antonio -Adalid Moll, Pablo 1/2
22.Blasco Gallardo, Francisco -Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 1/2
23.Enriquez Pastor, Jorge -Giron Herranz, Ivan 0-1
24.Veuthey Martinez, Eloy -Martinez Garcia, Ruben 1/2
25.Torres Rebolledo, Alvaro -Martinez Garcia, Jorge 0-1
26.Torres Rebolledo, Marcos -Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio 0-1
27.Movilla Guillamon, Samuel -Vidaurre Moreno, Jose 0-1
28.Garcia Pardo, Lorena -Herreros Miravet, Ivan 1-0
29.Voytsekhoskyy Pomircha, Victor-Jimenez Perez, Federico 0-1
30.Lopez Lopez, Pablo -Smetana Szofer, Eduardo 1-0
31.Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio -Garcia Andrinal, Antonio 1-0
32.Rebollo Rico, Ignacio -Parra Muñoz, Alberto 1-0
33.Movilla Guillamon, Ines -Torres Garcia-Denche, Jesus 1-0

Ronda 6

1.Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis -Perez Gonzalez, Jose Manuel 1-0
2.Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos -Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul 0-1
3.Di Girolamo Jimenez, Ernesto -Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 1/2
4.Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin -Cuadrado Carmona, Javier 1-0
5.Peña Hernandez, Francisco Javier-Bravo De La Vega, Alvaro 0-1
6.Collado Alcolado, Angel -Losada Gonzalez, Andres 0-1
7.Giron Herranz, Juan -Rey Martinez, Jaime 0-1
8.Lopez Diaz, Enrique -Vazquez Gonzalez, Eduardo 1-0
9.Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto -Torres Rebolledo, Victor 0-1
10.Sotoca Aguado, Jose -Lopez Herrero, Israel 1-0
11.Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio -Garcia Pumarega, Cesar 0-1
12.Salgado Duarte, Pablo -Alonso Peñalver, Angel 0-1
13.Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria -Aragon Hernando, Fernando 1-0
14.Martinez Garcia, Jorge -Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel 0-1
15.Garcia Pardo, Celia -Garcia Lozano, Javier 0-1
16.Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio -Valiente Uruena, Sergio 0-1
17.Vallespin Morales, Antonio -Almeida Muñoz, Pablo 1-0
18.Adalid Moll, Pablo -Suhayl, Muminov 0-1
19.Giron Herranz, Ivan -Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria 0-1
20.Mochon Bernal, Jorge -Blasco Gallardo, Francisco 1-0
21.Vidaurre Moreno, Jose -Garcia Minguez, Antonio 1-0
22.Lopez Martin, Israel -Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 0-1
23.Sanchis Maldonado, Victor -Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio0-1
24.Urbelz Perez, Ignacio -Garcia Pardo, Lorena 1-0
25.Jimenez Perez, Federico -Veuthey Martinez, Eloy 0-1
26.Pulido Martinez, Carlos -Lopez Lopez, Pablo 1/2
27.Martinez Garcia, Ruben -Movilla Guillamon, Ines 1-0
28.Gonzalez Martinez, Maria Yolanda-Torres Rebolledo, Alvaro 0-1
29.Gallego Romero, Manuel -Torres Rebolledo, Marcos 0-1
30.Smetana Szofer, Eduardo -Voytsekhoskyy Pomircha, Victor 1-0
31.Garcia Andrinal, Antonio -Lopez Guitian, Juan J. 1-0
32.Parra Muñoz, Alberto -Movilla Guillamon, Samuel 0-1
33.Herreros Miravet, Ivan -Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. 1-0

Ronda 7

1.Bravo De La Vega, Alvaro -Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 1-0
2.Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul -Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin 1/2
3.Perez Gonzalez, Jose Manuel -Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 1-0
4.Centeno Mendoza, Julio Stefano -Lopez Diaz, Enrique 0-1
5.Rey Martinez, Jaime -Sotoca Aguado, Jose 1/2
6.Garcia Pumarega, Cesar -Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 0-1
7.Alonso Peñalver, Angel -Torres Rebolledo, Victor 0-1
8.Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel -Vallespin Morales, Antonio 1-0
9.Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria -Peña Hernandez, Francisco Javier1/2
10.Garcia Lozano, Javier -Giron Herranz, Juan 0-1
11.Valiente Uruena, Sergio -Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria 1/2
12.Vazquez Gonzalez, Eduardo -Collado Alcolado, Angel 1-0
13.Suhayl, Muminov -Reyero Castro, Jorge 0-1
14.Garcia Lopez, Fernando -Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto 0-1
15.Veuthey Martinez, Eloy -Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio 0-1
16.Aragon Hernando, Fernando -Mochon Bernal, Jorge 0-1
17.Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo -Urbelz Perez, Ignacio 1-0
18.Lopez Herrero, Israel -Vidaurre Moreno, Jose 1/2
19.Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio-Martinez Garcia, Ruben 1/2
20.Lopez Guitian, Juan J. -Miravet Dupla, Maria 1-0
21.Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio -Salgado Duarte, Pablo +--
22.Sanchez Rivero, Miguel -Martinez Garcia, Jorge 1-0
23.Torres Rebolledo, Alvaro -Garcia Pardo, Celia 0-1
24.Rebollo Rico, Ignacio -Pulido Martinez, Carlos 0-1
25.Almeida Muñoz, Pablo -Adalid Moll, Pablo 1-0
26.Blasco Gallardo, Francisco -Giron Herranz, Ivan 1-0
27.Garcia Minguez, Antonio -Jimenez Perez, Federico 1-0
28.Torres Rebolledo, Marcos -Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 0-1
29.Movilla Guillamon, Samuel -Lopez Martin, Israel 0-1
30.Herreros Miravet, Ivan -Sanchis Maldonado, Victor 0-1
31.Cuadrado Carmona, Javier -Garcia Andrinal, Antonio 0-1
32.Garcia Pardo, Lorena -Smetana Szofer, Eduardo 1-0
33.Movilla Guillamon, Ines -Gallego Romero, Manuel 1-0
34.Voytsekhoskyy Pomircha, Victor -Gonzalez Martinez, Maria Yolanda1-0
35.Torres Garcia-Denche, Jesus -Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. 1-0

Ronda 8

1.Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul -Bravo De La Vega, Alvaro 1-0
2.Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis -Di Girolamo Jimenez, Ernesto 0-1
3.Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin -Perez Gonzalez, Jose Manuel 0-1
4.Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos -Rey Martinez, Jaime 0-1
5.Torres Rebolledo, Victor -Giron Herranz, Juan 1/2
6.Sotoca Aguado, Jose -Vazquez Gonzalez, Eduardo 1-0
7.Reyero Castro, Jorge -Centeno Mendoza, Julio Stefano0-1
8.Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio -Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto1-0
9.Peña Hernandez, Francisco Javier-Cuadrado Carmona, Javier 1-0
10.Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio -Lopez Guitian, Juan J. 1-0
11.Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro -Valiente Uruena, Sergio 1/2
12.Mochon Bernal, Jorge -Alonso Peñalver, Angel +--
13.Garcia Pardo, Celia -Garcia Pumarega, Cesar 0-1
14.Vallespin Morales, Antonio -Sanchez Rivero, Miguel 0-1
15.Collado Alcolado, Angel -Garcia Lozano, Javier 1-0
16.Martinez Garcia, Ruben -Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio 1/2
17.Pulido Martinez, Carlos -Almeida Muñoz, Pablo 1/2
18.Vidaurre Moreno, Jose -Suhayl, Muminov 0-1
19.Salgado Duarte, Pablo -Garcia Minguez, Antonio 1/2
20.Enriquez Pastor, Jorge -Aragon Hernando, Fernando 1-0
21.Urbelz Perez, Ignacio -Blasco Gallardo, Francisco 1-0
22.Miravet Dupla, Maria -Veuthey Martinez, Eloy 1/2
23.Adalid Moll, Pablo -Garcia Pardo, Lorena 0-1
24.Giron Herranz, Ivan -Torres Rebolledo, Alvaro 0-1
25.Martinez Garcia, Jorge -Herreros Miravet, Ivan 1-0
26.Jimenez Perez, Federico -Torres Rebolledo, Marcos 1-0
27.Smetana Szofer, Eduardo -Torres Garcia-Denche, Jesus 0-1
28.Gallego Romero, Manuel -Voytsekhoskyy Pomircha, Victor0-1
29.Gonzalez Martinez, Maria Yolanda-Parra Muñoz, Alberto 1/2
30.Losada Gonzalez, Andres -Garcia Andrinal, Antonio 1-0

Ronda 9

1.Di Girolamo Jimenez, Ernesto -Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul 0-1
2.Perez Gonzalez, Jose Manuel -Losada Gonzalez, Andres 1-0
3.Lopez Diaz, Enrique -Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1
4.Rey Martinez, Jaime -Bravo De La Vega, Alvaro 1/2
5.Torres Rebolledo, Victor -Sotoca Aguado, Jose 0-1
6.Centeno Mendoza, Julio Stefano-Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 1-0
7.Giron Herranz, Juan -Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 0-1
8.Mochon Bernal, Jorge -Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio 0-1
9.Garcia Pumarega, Cesar -Peña Hernandez, Francisco Javier0-1
10.Valiente Uruena, Sergio -Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 1/2
11.Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria -Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria 1-0
12.Vazquez Gonzalez, Eduardo -Reyero Castro, Jorge 1-0
13.Suhayl, Muminov -Lopez Herrero, Israel 1-0
14.Garcia Pardo, Lorena -Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 1-0
15.Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio -Pulido Martinez, Carlos 1-0
16.Lopez Guitian, Juan J. -Martinez Garcia, Ruben 0-1
17.Almeida Muñoz, Pablo -Urbelz Perez, Ignacio 1/2
18.Garcia Minguez, Antonio -Martinez Garcia, Jorge 1/2
19.Lopez Martin, Israel -Garcia Pardo, Celia 0-1
20.Garcia Lozano, Javier -Garcia Lopez, Fernando 1-0
21.Lopez Lopez, Pablo -Vidaurre Moreno, Jose 0-1
22.Torres Rebolledo, Alvaro -Jimenez Perez, Federico 1-0
23.Torres Garcia-Denche, Jesus -Blasco Gallardo, Francisco 0-1
24.Voytsekhoskyy Pomircha, Victor-Movilla Guillamon, Ines 0-1
25.Aragon Hernando, Fernando -Giron Herranz, Ivan 1-0
26.Parra Muñoz, Alberto -Adalid Moll, Pablo 0-1
27.Herreros Miravet, Ivan -Gonzalez Martinez, Maria Yolanda+--
28.Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. -Torres Rebolledo, Marcos 0-1
29.Garcia Andrinal, Antonio -Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin 1-0
FIDE FEDA
1.Perez Gonzalez, Jose Manuel ESP2181f2196Liberty Chess
2.Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul ESP2001 2033Tajamar
3.Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis ESP1990 2032Independiente
4.Martinez Montesinos, Benedicto ESP1954 2009Pueblo Nuevo
5.Sotoca Aguado, Jose ESP1905 1951La Didactica
6.Di Girolamo Jimenez, Ernesto VEN1880 ----Alcala
7.Centeno Mendoza, Julio Stefano ESP1848 1892Jaque Mate
8.Cuadrado Carmona, Javier ESP1813 1848Jaque Mate
9.Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos ESP1807 1850La Didactica
10.Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio ESP1790 1849Alpedrete
11.Losada Gonzalez, Andres ESP1789 1849Pueblo Nuevo
12.Derecho Yeregui, Ignacio ESP1712 1819Pueblo Nuevo
13.Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro ESP1712 1793Capablanca
14.Alonso Peñalver, Angel ESP1696 1766Independiente
15.Horcajuelo Rocamora, Martin ESP1685 1744Diagonal Alcorcon
16.Rey Martinez, Jaime ESP1673 1713Getafe
17.Garcia Andrinal, Antonio ESP1653 1710Pueblo Nuevo
18.Collado Muñoz, Juan Manuel ESP1641 1701La Casa Del Ajedrez
19.Bravo De La Vega, Alvaro ESP1640 1678Tajamar
20.Peña Hernandez, Francisco JavierESP1625 1711Colmenarejo
21.Torres Rebolledo, Victor ESP1605 1644Jaque Mate
22.Lopez Diaz, Enrique ESP1582 1668Torrejon
23.Sanchez Rivero, Miguel ESP1568 1632Blanco Y Negro
24.Giron Herranz, Juan ESP1566 1610Torre De Eboli
25.Mochon Bernal, Jorge ESP1558 1634Blanco Y Negro
26.Garcia Minguez, Antonio ESP1541 1611Tres Cantos
27.Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo ESP1537 1588La Casa Del Ajedrez
28.Lopez Herrero, Israel ESP1534 1581Diagonal Alcorcon
29.Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria ESP1529 1599Pueblo Nuevo
30.Garcia Pumarega, Cesar ESP1529 1578Tres Cantos
31.Garcia Pardo, Celia ESP1528 1587Collado Villalba
32.Collado Alcolado, Angel ESP1527 1550Nuestro Ajedrez Euro
33.Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio ESP1519 1593Magerit
34.Enriquez Pastor, Jorge ESP1513 1559Ava
35.Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio ESP1510 1562San Viator
36.Lopez Guitian, Juan J. ESP1509 1579Pueblo Nuevo
37.Urbelz Perez, Ignacio ESP1506 1607Pozuelo
38.Garcia Lopez, Fernando ESP1498 1564Tres Cantos
39.Veuthey Martinez, Eloy ESP1491 1567Independiente
40.Reyero Castro, Jorge ESP1464 1538Tajamar
41.Salgado Duarte, Pablo ESP1461 1526Los Rosales
42.Pulido Martinez, Carlos ESP1443 1512Independiente
43.Gallego Romero, Manuel ESP1442 1513La Didactica
44.Blasco Gallardo, Francisco ESP1441 1517Casa De Extremadura
45.Vidaurre Moreno, Jose ESP1436 ----Blanca De Canillejas
46.Vallespin Morales, Antonio ESP1425 1497Tres Cantos
47.Lopez Martin, Israel ESP1420 1520Diagonal Alcorcon
48.Sanchis Maldonado, Victor ESP1408 1478Pueblo Nuevo
49.Adalid Moll, Pablo ESP1397 ----Independiente
50.Gutierrez Oter, Jose Maria ESP1353 1436Independiente
51.Martinez Garcia, Ruben ESP1339 1376Diagonal Alcorcon
52.Garcia Pardo, Lorena ESP1326 1393Collado Villalba
53.Jimenez Perez, Federico ESP1319 1403La Didactica
54.Martinez Garcia, Jorge ESP1313 1314Diagonal Alcorcon
55.Garcia Lozano, Javier ESP1312 1388Tres Cantos
56.Smetana Szofer, Eduardo ESP1289 1354Expansión
57.Aragon Hernando, Fernando ESP1260 1344Pueblo Nuevo
58.Valiente Uruena, Sergio ESP1227 1301Barajas
59.Giron Herranz, Ivan ESP1194 1205Torre De Eboli
60.Parra Muñoz, Alberto ESP1190 1271Los Rosales
61.Torres Rebolledo, Marcos ESP1180 1261Jaque Mate
62.Movilla Guillamon, Ines ESP1167 1180Getafe
63.Movilla Guillamon, Samuel ESP1155 1146Getafe
64.Voytsekhoskyy Pomircha, Victor ESP1130 1126Diagonal Alcorcon
65.Torres Rebolledo, Alvaro ESP1127 1149Jaque Mate
66.Herreros Miravet, Ivan ESP1120 1192Pueblo Nuevo
67.Torres Garcia-Denche, Jesus ESP1083 1137Jaque Mate
68.Vicioso Barbadillo, Juan J. ESP1055 1107Ava
69.Elias Fernandez, Ricardo ESP1049 ----Independiente
70.Gonzalez Martinez, Maria YolandaESP1032 1064Capablanca
71.Miravet Dupla, Maria ESP1010 1136Pueblo Nuevo
72.Almeida Muñoz, Pablo ESP---- ----Corrala De Lapavies
73.Lopez Lopez, Pablo ESP---- ----Pueblo Nuevo
74.Rebollo Rico, Ignacio ESP---- ----Independiente
75.Suhayl, Muminov ESP---- ----Diagonal Alcorcon
76.Vazquez Gonzalez, Eduardo ESP---- ----Casa De Extremadura