pixelpixelpixelpixelpixelpixel Ajedrez - Entrenamiento de Táctica Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2022

Torneo Social C.A. Barajas 2022 Madrid (España)
25.09 - 06.11.2022
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 17
Organización: Club de Ajedrez Barajas
Dirección: Doroteo Bustos Serrano
Arbitraje: Alejandro Ferrero Turrion

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Pareja Vicente, Antonio ESP180118016.038.5
2.Bustos Serrano, Doroteo ESP190618786.036.5
3.Ferrero Turrion, Alejandro ESP177517755.532.5
4.Maseda Iglesias, Luis ESP162716555.529.5
5.Gallego Barbeyto, Santiago ESP145714875.034.5
6.Portillo Carreño, Francisco JavierESP137213285.025.0
7.Martin Nieto, Francisco Jose ESP131313134.536.0
8.Rios Gil, Sergio ESP148714874.535.5
9.Casado de Andres, Alfonso ESP----10004.535.0
10.Meroño Pastor, Jose Manuel ESP163616364.534.0
11.Lopez Hernandez, Raul ESP----10004.040.0
12.Navarro Rodriguez, Angel Jose ESP----13184.030.0
13.Ondo Alonso, Noe ESP----10003.528.5
14.Garcia Torralba, Joel ESP----10003.031.0
15.Royo Murillo, Jorge ESP----10003.028.0
16.Garcia Gutierrez, Aitor ESP----10002.029.5
17.Luengo Ceballos, Diego ESP----11071.525.5
1.Bustos Serrano, Doroteo -Martin Nieto, Francisco Jose 1-0
2.Navarro Rodriguez, Angel Jose-Pareja Vicente, Antonio 0-1
3.Ferrero Turrion, Alejandro -Luengo Ceballos, Diego 1-0
4.Casado de Andres, Alfonso -Meroño Pastor, Jose Manuel 1-0
5.Maseda Iglesias, Luis -Lopez Hernandez, Raul 0-1
6.Garcia Torralba, Joel -Rios Gil, Sergio 0-1
7.Gallego Barbeyto, Santiago -Royo Murillo, Jorge 1-0
8.Ondo Alonso, Noe -Portillo Carreño, Francisco Javier1-0
9.Garcia Gutierrez, Aitor -descanso + -
1.Lopez Hernandez, Raul -Bustos Serrano, Doroteo 1-0
2.Pareja Vicente, Antonio -Gallego Barbeyto, Santiago 1/2
3.Garcia Gutierrez, Aitor -Ferrero Turrion, Alejandro 0-1
4.Rios Gil, Sergio -Casado de Andres, Alfonso 1-0
5.Meroño Pastor, Jose Manuel -Ondo Alonso, Noe 1-0
6.Luengo Ceballos, Diego -Maseda Iglesias, Luis 0-1
7.Portillo Carreño, Francisco Javier-Navarro Rodriguez, Angel Jose1-0
8.Martin Nieto, Francisco Jose -Garcia Torralba, Joel 1-0
9.Royo Murillo, Jorge -descanso + -
1.Ferrero Turrion, Alejandro -Rios Gil, Sergio 1/2
2.Gallego Barbeyto, Santiago -Lopez Hernandez, Raul 1-0
3.Bustos Serrano, Doroteo -Pareja Vicente, Antonio 1-0
4.Royo Murillo, Jorge -Meroño Pastor, Jose Manuel 0-1
5.Maseda Iglesias, Luis -Garcia Gutierrez, Aitor 1-0
6.Casado de Andres, Alfonso -Portillo Carreño, Francisco Javier1-0
7.Ondo Alonso, Noe -Martin Nieto, Francisco Jose 0-1
8.Navarro Rodriguez, Angel Jose-Luengo Ceballos, Diego 1-0
9.Garcia Torralba, Joel -descanso + -
1.Rios Gil, Sergio -Gallego Barbeyto, Santiago 1/2
2.Martin Nieto, Francisco Jose -Ferrero Turrion, Alejandro 1-0
3.Meroño Pastor, Jose Manuel -Bustos Serrano, Doroteo 0-1
4.Lopez Hernandez, Raul -Casado de Andres, Alfonso 1/2
5.Pareja Vicente, Antonio -Maseda Iglesias, Luis 1-0
6.Portillo Carreño, Francisco Javier-Royo Murillo, Jorge 1-0
7.Garcia Gutierrez, Aitor -Navarro Rodriguez, Angel Jose0-1
8.Garcia Torralba, Joel -Ondo Alonso, Noe 1-0
9.Luengo Ceballos, Diego -descanso + -
1.Bustos Serrano, Doroteo -Rios Gil, Sergio 1-0
2.Gallego Barbeyto, Santiago -Martin Nieto, Francisco Jose 1/2
3.Casado de Andres, Alfonso -Pareja Vicente, Antonio 0-1
4.Ferrero Turrion, Alejandro -Lopez Hernandez, Raul 1-0
5.Navarro Rodriguez, Angel Jose-Meroño Pastor, Jose Manuel 0-1
6.Maseda Iglesias, Luis -Garcia Torralba, Joel 1-0
7.Luengo Ceballos, Diego -Portillo Carreño, Francisco Javier0-1
8.Royo Murillo, Jorge -Garcia Gutierrez, Aitor 1-0
9.Ondo Alonso, Noe -descanso + -
1.Gallego Barbeyto, Santiago -Bustos Serrano, Doroteo 0-1
2.Pareja Vicente, Antonio -Ferrero Turrion, Alejandro1/2
3.Martin Nieto, Francisco Jose -Meroño Pastor, Jose Manuel1/2
4.Portillo Carreño, Francisco Javier-Maseda Iglesias, Luis 0-1
5.Rios Gil, Sergio -Lopez Hernandez, Raul 1/2
6.Garcia Torralba, Joel -Casado de Andres, Alfonso 0-1
7.Ondo Alonso, Noe -Royo Murillo, Jorge 1-0
8.Garcia Gutierrez, Aitor -Luengo Ceballos, Diego 1-0
9.Navarro Rodriguez, Angel Jose -descanso + -
1.Bustos Serrano, Doroteo -Ferrero Turrion, Alejandro 0-1
2.Maseda Iglesias, Luis -Martin Nieto, Francisco Jose 1-0
3.Meroño Pastor, Jose Manuel -Pareja Vicente, Antonio 0-1
4.Casado de Andres, Alfonso -Gallego Barbeyto, Santiago 1/2
5.Royo Murillo, Jorge -Rios Gil, Sergio 0-1
6.Portillo Carreño, Francisco Javier-Garcia Gutierrez, Aitor 1-0
7.Garcia Torralba, Joel -Navarro Rodriguez, Angel Jose0-1
8.Luengo Ceballos, Diego -Ondo Alonso, Noe 1/2
9.Lopez Hernandez, Raul -descanso + -
1.Ferrero Turrion, Alejandro -Maseda Iglesias, Luis 1/2
2.Pareja Vicente, Antonio -Rios Gil, Sergio 1-0
3.Navarro Rodriguez, Angel Jose-Bustos Serrano, Doroteo 0-1
4.Lopez Hernandez, Raul -Portillo Carreño, Francisco Javier0-1
5.Martin Nieto, Francisco Jose -Casado de Andres, Alfonso 1/2
6.Ondo Alonso, Noe -Gallego Barbeyto, Santiago 0-1
7.Garcia Gutierrez, Aitor -Garcia Torralba, Joel 0-1
8.Luengo Ceballos, Diego -Royo Murillo, Jorge 0-1
9.Meroño Pastor, Jose Manuel -descanso + -
FIDE FEDA
1.Bustos Serrano, Doroteo ESP19061878
2.Pareja Vicente, Antonio ESP18011801
3.Ferrero Turrion, Alejandro ESP17751775
4.Meroño Pastor, Jose Manuel ESP16361636
5.Maseda Iglesias, Luis ESP16271655
6.Rios Gil, Sergio ESP14871487
7.Gallego Barbeyto, Santiago ESP14571487
8.Portillo Carreño, Francisco JavierESP13721328
9.Martin Nieto, Francisco Jose ESP13131313
10.Navarro Rodriguez, Angel Jose ESP----1318
11.Luengo Ceballos, Diego ESP----1107
12.Casado de Andres, Alfonso ESP----1000
13.Lopez Hernandez, Raul ESP----1000
14.Garcia Torralba, Joel ESP----1000
15.Royo Murillo, Jorge ESP----1000
16.Ondo Alonso, Noe ESP----1000
17.Garcia Gutierrez, Aitor ESP----1000