pixelpixelpixelpixelpixelpixelAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez - Entrenamiento de Táctica

3. Torneo Pueblo Nuevo Sub 1800 Martes y Jueves 2023 Madrid (España)
10.01 - 02.02.2023
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 45m. + 30s.
Organización: Club de Ajedrez Pueblo Nuevo
Arbitraje: Enrique Alonso Abad
Página oficial
torneos@ajedrezpueblonuevo.com

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Galarreta Santana, Javier ESP1727----4.0
2.Toledo Aguirre, Gonzalo ESP1755----3.5
3.Vukotic Jovsic, Dragan ESP1747----3.5
4.De Dompablo Fantova, Juan ESP1664----3.5
5.Sotoca Aguado, Jose ESP1794----3.0
6.Garces Adan, Jose A. ESP1720----3.0
7.Corral Sanchez, Jesus ESP1539----3.0
8.Abad Flores, Miguel ESP1509----3.0
9.Retolaza Izpizua, Aitor ESP1619----3.0
10.Alvarez Gonzalez, Eduardo ESP1589----3.0
11.Fuentenebro Cediel, Alberto ESP1436----2.5
12.Bellagamba, Pascal FRA1587----2.5
13.Lopez Grande, Alberto ESP1371----2.5
14.Camarero Izquierdo, Juan CarlosESP1635----2.5
15.Martinez Martinez, Javier II ESP1574----2.5
16.Benito Mellado, Humberto ESP1443----2.5
17.Lopez Orellana, Federico ESP1557----2.5
18.Rios Gil, Sergio ESP1495----2.5
19.Rubio Gonzalez, Beltran ESP1605----2.5
20.Perez Pascual, Arturo ESP1678----2.0
21.Sorribes Calle, Pablo ESP1652----2.0
22.Martin Garcia, Francisco JavierESP1530----2.0
23.Aldea Moreno, Marina ESP1596----2.0
24.Garcia Carbonell, Francisco ESP1474----2.0
25.Martin Rodriguez, Anastasio ESP1481----2.0
26.Maseda Iglesias, Luis ESP1632----2.0
27.Alonso Ibañez, Jose ESP1392----2.0
28.Bodega Hernando, Jorge ESP1419----2.0
29.Menendez Domens, Juan Manuel ESP1440----2.0
30.Falahi, Sepehr ESP0 ----2.0
31.Guillen Olmo, Angel ESP1288----2.0
32.Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso ESP1514----2.0
33.Rodil Gavala, Alejandro ESP1237----1.5
34.Carbayo de Gracia, Oswaldo ESP0 ----1.5
35.Becerra Baigorri, Jose ESP1558----1.5
36.Serrano Gallen, Rodrigo ESP1484----1.5
37.Calle Trueba, Jose Antonio ESP1335----1.5
38.Tomas Ortiz, Sergio ESP0 ----1.0
39.Veuthey Martinez, Eloy ESP1475----1.0
40.Cobos Ramos, Antonio ESP1163----1.0
41.Martinez Sanguino, Jose Luis ESP1226----1.0
42.Ruano Ruano, Javier ESP0 ----1.0
43.Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria ESP1502----1.0
44.Reina Cascos, Antonio ESP1182----1.0
45.Gonzalez Diaz, Julian ESP0 ----1.0
46.Parra Muñoz, Alberto ESP1238----1.0
47.Grañon Uranga, Iñigo ESP1226----1.0
48.Gallego Abad, Luis ESP1317----0.5
49.Vidaurre Moreno, Jose ESP1396----0.5
1.Sotoca Aguado, Jose -Serrano Gallen, Rodrigo 1-0
2.Martin Rodriguez, Anastasio -Toledo Aguirre, Gonzalo 0-1
3.Vukotic Jovsic, Dragan -Veuthey Martinez, Eloy 1-0
4.Garcia Carbonell, Francisco -Galarreta Santana, Javier 0-1
5.Garces Adan, Jose A. -Benito Mellado, Humberto 1-0
6.Menendez Domens, Juan Manuel -Perez Pascual, Arturo 0-1
7.De Dompablo Fantova, Juan -Fuentenebro Cediel, Alberto 1/2
8.Bodega Hernando, Jorge -Sorribes Calle, Pablo 0-1
9.Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos-Vidaurre Moreno, Jose 1-0
10.Alonso Ibañez, Jose -Maseda Iglesias, Luis 1-0
11.Retolaza Izpizua, Aitor -Lopez Grande, Alberto 1/2
12.Calle Trueba, Jose Antonio -Rubio Gonzalez, Beltran 0-1
13.Aldea Moreno, Marina -Gallego Abad, Luis 1-0
14.Parra Muñoz, Alberto -Bellagamba, Pascal 0-1
15.Martinez Martinez, Javier II -Rodil Gavala, Alejandro 1/2
16.Grañon Uranga, Iñigo -Becerra Baigorri, Jose 0-1
17.Corral Sanchez, Jesus -Martinez Sanguino, Jose Luis 1-0
18.Reina Cascos, Antonio -Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier0-1
19.Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso -Cobos Ramos, Antonio 0-1
20.Carbayo de Gracia, Oswaldo -Abad Flores, Miguel 0-1
21.Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria -Falahi, Sepehr 0-1
22.Ruano Ruano, Javier -Rios Gil, Sergio 1/2
23.Tomas Ortiz, Sergio - +
1.Bellagamba, Pascal -Sotoca Aguado, Jose 0-1
2.Toledo Aguirre, Gonzalo -Becerra Baigorri, Jose 1-0
3.Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier-Vukotic Jovsic, Dragan 0-1
4.Galarreta Santana, Javier -Corral Sanchez, Jesus 1-0
5.Abad Flores, Miguel -Garces Adan, Jose A. 0-1
6.Perez Pascual, Arturo -Alonso Ibañez, Jose 1-0
7.Sorribes Calle, Pablo -Tomas Ortiz, Sergio + -
8.Cobos Ramos, Antonio -Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos0-1
9.Falahi, Sepehr -Aldea Moreno, Marina 0-1
10.Lopez Grande, Alberto -De Dompablo Fantova, Juan 0-1
11.Guillen Olmo, Angel -Alvarez Gonzalez, Eduardo 0-1
12.Gonzalez Diaz, Julian -Martinez Martinez, Javier II 0-1
13.Rodil Gavala, Alejandro -Lopez Orellana, Federico 1/2
14.Fuentenebro Cediel, Alberto -Ruano Ruano, Javier 1-0
15.Maseda Iglesias, Luis -Menendez Domens, Juan Manuel 1-0
16.Vidaurre Moreno, Jose -Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso 0-1
17.Calle Trueba, Jose Antonio -Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria 1/2
18.Serrano Gallen, Rodrigo -Parra Muñoz, Alberto 1-0
19.Gallego Abad, Luis -Martin Rodriguez, Anastasio 0-1
20.Veuthey Martinez, Eloy -Grañon Uranga, Iñigo 1-0
21.Martinez Sanguino, Jose Luis -Garcia Carbonell, Francisco 0-1
22.Benito Mellado, Humberto -Reina Cascos, Antonio 1-0
23.Carbayo de Gracia, Oswaldo - +
1.Sotoca Aguado, Jose -Garces Adan, Jose A. 1-0
2.Sorribes Calle, Pablo -Toledo Aguirre, Gonzalo 0-1
3.Vukotic Jovsic, Dragan -Perez Pascual, Arturo 1-0
4.Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos-Galarreta Santana, Javier 0-1
5.Aldea Moreno, Marina -De Dompablo Fantova, Juan 0-1
6.Martinez Martinez, Javier II -Fuentenebro Cediel, Alberto 0-1
7.Serrano Gallen, Rodrigo -Maseda Iglesias, Luis 0-1
8.Martin Rodriguez, Anastasio -Retolaza Izpizua, Aitor 0-1
9.Garcia Carbonell, Francisco -Bellagamba, Pascal 0-1
10.Lopez Orellana, Federico -Veuthey Martinez, Eloy 1-0
11.Corral Sanchez, Jesus -Rodil Gavala, Alejandro +--
12.Alonso Ibañez, Jose -Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier0-1
13.Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso -Carbayo de Gracia, Oswaldo 1/2
14.Tomas Ortiz, Sergio -Abad Flores, Miguel 0-1
15.Rios Gil, Sergio -Cobos Ramos, Antonio 1-0
16.Falahi, Sepehr -Bodega Hernando, Jorge 0-1
17.Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria -Guillen Olmo, Angel 1/2
18.Lopez Grande, Alberto -Gonzalez Diaz, Julian 1-0
19.Menendez Domens, Juan Manuel -Calle Trueba, Jose Antonio 1-0
20.Grañon Uranga, Iñigo -Vidaurre Moreno, Jose 1-0
21.Reina Cascos, Antonio -Gallego Abad, Luis 1/2
22.Parra Muñoz, Alberto -Martinez Sanguino, Jose Luis 0-1
1.Galarreta Santana, Javier -Sotoca Aguado, Jose 1-0
2.Toledo Aguirre, Gonzalo -Vukotic Jovsic, Dragan 1/2
3.Garces Adan, Jose A. -Fuentenebro Cediel, Alberto 1-0
4.De Dompablo Fantova, Juan -Perez Pascual, Arturo 1-0
5.Alvarez Gonzalez, Eduardo -Sorribes Calle, Pablo 1-0
6.Bellagamba, Pascal -Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos1/2
7.Maseda Iglesias, Luis -Corral Sanchez, Jesus 0-1
8.Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier-Retolaza Izpizua, Aitor - +
9.Abad Flores, Miguel -Aldea Moreno, Marina 1-0
10.Carbayo de Gracia, Oswaldo -Martinez Martinez, Javier II 0-1
11.Becerra Baigorri, Jose -Benito Mellado, Humberto 0-1
12.Bodega Hernando, Jorge -Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso 1/2
13.Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria -Lopez Grande, Alberto 0-1
14.Rodil Gavala, Alejandro -Serrano Gallen, Rodrigo 1/2
15.Grañon Uranga, Iñigo -Martin Rodriguez, Anastasio 0-1
16.Veuthey Martinez, Eloy -Falahi, Sepehr 0-1
17.Cobos Ramos, Antonio -Garcia Carbonell, Francisco 0-1
18.Martinez Sanguino, Jose Luis -Menendez Domens, Juan Manuel 0-1
19.Ruano Ruano, Javier -Alonso Ibañez, Jose 0-1
20.Guillen Olmo, Angel -Tomas Ortiz, Sergio 1-0
21.Gallego Abad, Luis -Calle Trueba, Jose Antonio 0-1
22.Vidaurre Moreno, Jose -Reina Cascos, Antonio 1/2
23.Parra Muñoz, Alberto - +
1.Toledo Aguirre, Gonzalo -Galarreta Santana, Javier
2.Vukotic Jovsic, Dragan -De Dompablo Fantova, Juan
3.Sotoca Aguado, Jose -Alvarez Gonzalez, Eduardo
4.Corral Sanchez, Jesus -Garces Adan, Jose A.
5.Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos-Abad Flores, Miguel
6.Benito Mellado, Humberto -Bellagamba, Pascal
7.Fuentenebro Cediel, Alberto -Lopez Orellana, Federico
8.Lopez Grande, Alberto -Rios Gil, Sergio
9.Sorribes Calle, Pablo -Martinez Martinez, Javier II
10.Garcia Carbonell, Francisco -Maseda Iglesias, Luis
11.Aldea Moreno, Marina -Menendez Domens, Juan Manuel
12.Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier-Bodega Hernando, Jorge
13.Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso -Guillen Olmo, Angel
14.Martin Rodriguez, Anastasio -Falahi, Sepehr
15.Becerra Baigorri, Jose -Alonso Ibañez, Jose
16.Serrano Gallen, Rodrigo -Carbayo de Gracia, Oswaldo
17.Calle Trueba, Jose Antonio -Rodil Gavala, Alejandro
18.Martinez Sanguino, Jose Luis -Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria
19.Veuthey Martinez, Eloy -Ruano Ruano, Javier
20.Reina Cascos, Antonio -Parra Muñoz, Alberto
21.Tomas Ortiz, Sergio -Grañon Uranga, Iñigo
22.Gallego Abad, Luis -Cobos Ramos, Antonio
23.Vidaurre Moreno, Jose -
FIDE FEDA
1.Sotoca Aguado, Jose ESP1794----Los Rosales
2.Toledo Aguirre, Gonzalo ESP1755----AVA
3.Vukotic Jovsic, Dragan ESP1747----Filantropos Equigoma
4.Galarreta Santana, Javier ESP1727----Getafe
5.Garces Adan, Jose A. ESP1720----
6.Perez Pascual, Arturo ESP1678----Independiente +65
7.De Dompablo Fantova, Juan ESP1664----
8.Sorribes Calle, Pablo ESP1652----Capablanca
9.Camarero Izquierdo, Juan CarlosESP1635----Mostoles
10.Maseda Iglesias, Luis ESP1632----Barajas
11.Retolaza Izpizua, Aitor ESP1619----Alcobendas
12.Rubio Gonzalez, Beltran ESP1605----Independiente
13.Aldea Moreno, Marina ESP1596----
14.Alvarez Gonzalez, Eduardo ESP1589----Tres Cantos
15.Bellagamba, Pascal FRA1587----Independiente
16.Martinez Martinez, Javier II ESP1574----Independiente-
17.Becerra Baigorri, Jose ESP1558----Ajedrez con Cabeza
18.Lopez Orellana, Federico ESP1557----Pueblo Nuevo
19.Corral Sanchez, Jesus ESP1539----Pueblo Nuevo
20.Martin Garcia, Francisco JavierESP1530----Ciudad de los Angeles
21.Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso ESP1514----64 Villalba
22.Abad Flores, Miguel ESP1509----Chamberi Academia
23.Ramos Pinto, Jose Maria ESP1502----Pueblo Nuevo
24.Rios Gil, Sergio ESP1495----Barajas
25.Serrano Gallen, Rodrigo ESP1484----Ajedrez Cuenca 2016
26.Martin Rodriguez, Anastasio ESP1481----Pueblo Nuevo
27.Veuthey Martinez, Eloy ESP1475----Independiente
28.Garcia Carbonell, Francisco ESP1474----Blanca de Canillejas
29.Benito Mellado, Humberto ESP1443----Independiente
30.Menendez Domens, Juan Manuel ESP1440----Independiente
31.Fuentenebro Cediel, Alberto ESP1436----Akeru
32.Bodega Hernando, Jorge ESP1419----
33.Vidaurre Moreno, Jose ESP1396----Blanca Canillejas
34.Alonso Ibañez, Jose ESP1392----Pozuelo
35.Lopez Grande, Alberto ESP1371----Blanco y Negro
36.Calle Trueba, Jose Antonio ESP1335----Independiente
37.Gallego Abad, Luis ESP1317----Pueblo Nuevo
38.Guillen Olmo, Angel ESP1288----Pueblo Nuevo
39.Parra Muñoz, Alberto ESP1238----Los Rosales
40.Rodil Gavala, Alejandro ESP1237----Capablanca
41.Grañon Uranga, Iñigo ESP1226----Pueblo Nuevo
42.Martinez Sanguino, Jose Luis ESP1226----Chamberi
43.Reina Cascos, Antonio ESP1182----Chamberi
44.Cobos Ramos, Antonio ESP1163----
45.Carbayo de Gracia, Oswaldo ESP--------
46.Falahi, Sepehr ESP--------
47.Gonzalez Diaz, Julian ESP--------Blanco y Negro
48.Ruano Ruano, Javier ESP--------Capablanca
49.Tomas Ortiz, Sergio ESP--------Pueblo Nuevo