Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

29. Torneo Relámpago Ciudad de Ávila 2023 Ávila (España)
29.07.2023
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 5m. + 2s.
Participantes: 61
Organización: Delegación Abulense de Ajedrez
Dirección: Pedro Antonio Galán Hernández
avilaajedrez@yahoo.es
Tel: 672 267 032

Castilla LeónCastilla LeónEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Roa Alonso, Santiago ESP2394m---- 6.5
2.Fernandez Ruiz, Martin ESP1491 ---- 6.5
3.Carrasco Coquillat, Alvaro ESP1919 ---- 6.5
4.Perez Marco, Ricardo ESP1986 ---- 6.0
5.Carrasco Coquillat, Jorge ESP1839 ---- 6.0
6.Alonso Alonso, Ivan ESP2007 ---- 6.0
7.Galan Saez, Luis Carlos ESP1586 ---- 5.5
8.Gonzalez Chapado, Dario ESP1369 ----U125.5
9.Garcia Herraez, Leonardo ESP---- ---- 5.5
10.Rodriguez Rodriguez, Miguel ESP2064 ---- 5.5
11.Andreani Macri, Nicolas ESP1391 ---- 5.5
12.Bernardo Sanz, Alberto ESP1727 ---- 5.0
13.Lozano Sanchez, Jose Antonio ESP1828 ---- 5.0
14.Lopez Garcia, Carlos ESP1600 ---- 5.0
15.Nocigan, Lucas-Madalin ESP1146 ----U105.0
16.Villar Grandon, Diego ESP1521 ---- 5.0
17.Gomez Alonso, Nicolas David ESP1112 ----U125.0
18.Ruiz Garcia, Enri ESP1474 ----U145.0
19.Cernuda Orejas, Victor Manuel ESP2017 ---- 4.5
20.Rodriguez Lopez, Ruben ESP1892 ---- 4.5
21.Nieto Garcia, Daniel ESP1264 ----U164.5
22.Sanz Tapias, Angela ESP1513 ---- 4.5
23.Lozano Sagrado, Jose Manuel ESP---- ---- 4.5
24.Garcinuno Enriquez, David ESP1796 ---- 4.5
25.Carbia Velasco, Xian ESP1323 ----U144.5
26.Gomez Alonso, Daniel Eduardo ESP1655 ---- 4.5
27.Pantiga Aguilar, Alejandro ESP1192 ----U124.0
28.Munoz Fernandez, Carlos ESP---- ---- 4.0
29.Blanco Vazquez, Juan Antonio ESP1495 ---- 4.0
30.Rufes Vazquez, Israel ESP---- ---- 4.0
31.Somoza Yuste, Alfredo ESP---- ---- 4.0
32.Somoza Blanco, Iker ESP1282 ----U164.0
33.Hernansanz Jimenez, Alfonso Daniel ESP---- ----U124.0
34.Siles Garcia, Rafael ESP---- ----U104.0
35.Alonso Izquierdo, Hector ESP---- ---- 4.0
36.Lopez Martin, Oscar ESP---- ---- 4.0
37.Carbia Bouzon, David ESP---- ---- 4.0
38.Vegas Sanchez-Ferrero, Rodrigo ESP1333 ---- 4.0
39.Rodriguez Bragado, Juan José ESP---- ---- 4.0
40.Gonzalez Caballero, Francisco JavierESP---- ---- 3.5
41.Malvar Iglesias, Victoriano ESP---- ---- 3.5
42.Perez Munoz, Ricardo ESP---- ---- 3.0
43.Pierna Chamorro, Enrique ESP---- ---- 3.0
44.Antona Adanero, Pablo ESP---- ----U103.0
45.Perez Menchaca, Aitor ESP---- ---- 3.0
46.Ruiz Garcia, David ESP---- ----U123.0
47.Blanco Santero, Diego ESP---- ---- 3.0
48.Matallanas Pavon, Gregorio ESP---- ---- 3.0
49.Yunge, Trinidad ESP---- ----U103.0
50.Buide Pollan, Oscar ESP---- ---- 3.0
51.Perez Blazquez, Julen ESP---- ----U103.0
52.Jimenez Malvar, Alonso ESP---- ----U122.5
53.Aparicio Martin, Dario ESP---- ----U142.0
54.Antona San Millan, Miguel ESP---- ---- 2.0
55.Blazquez Blanco, Antonio ESP---- ---- 2.0
56.Orgaz Jimenez, Alfonso ESP---- ---- 2.0
57.Aparicio Martin, David ESP---- ----U102.0
58.Gutierrez Rodriguez, Hugo ESP---- ----U102.0
59.Gonzalez Jimenez, Diego ESP---- ----U101.5
60.Blanco Aragon, Jorge ESP---- ---- 0.0
61.Garcia Dorado, Alberto ESP2168c---- 0.0
FIDE FEDA
1.Roa Alonso, Santiago ESP2394m----
2.Garcia Dorado, Alberto ESP2168c----
3.Rodriguez Rodriguez, Miguel ESP2064 ----
4.Cernuda Orejas, Victor Manuel ESP2017 ----
5.Alonso Alonso, Ivan ESP2007 ----
6.Perez Marco, Ricardo ESP1986 ----
7.Carrasco Coquillat, Alvaro ESP1919 ----
8.Rodriguez Lopez, Ruben ESP1892 ----
9.Carrasco Coquillat, Jorge ESP1839 ----
10.Lozano Sanchez, Jose Antonio ESP1828 ----
11.Garcinuno Enriquez, David ESP1796 ----
12.Bernardo Sanz, Alberto ESP1727 ----
13.Gomez Alonso, Daniel Eduardo ESP1655 ----
14.Lopez Garcia, Carlos ESP1600 ----
15.Galan Saez, Luis Carlos ESP1586 ----
16.Villar Grandon, Diego ESP1521 ----
17.Sanz Tapias, Angela ESP1513 ----
18.Blanco Vazquez, Juan Antonio ESP1495 ----
19.Fernandez Ruiz, Martin ESP1491 ----
20.Ruiz Garcia, Enri ESP1474 ----U14
21.Andreani Macri, Nicolas ESP1391 ----
22.Gonzalez Chapado, Dario ESP1369 ----U12
23.Vegas Sanchez-Ferrero, Rodrigo ESP1333 ----
24.Carbia Velasco, Xian ESP1323 ----U14
25.Somoza Blanco, Iker ESP1282 ----U16
26.Nieto Garcia, Daniel ESP1264 ----U16
27.Pantiga Aguilar, Alejandro ESP1192 ----U12
28.Nocigan, Lucas-Madalin ESP1146 ----U10
29.Gomez Alonso, Nicolas David ESP1112 ----U12
30.Alonso Izquierdo, Hector ESP---- ----
31.Antona Adanero, Pablo ESP---- ----U10
32.Antona San Millan, Miguel ESP---- ----
33.Aparicio Martin, Dario ESP---- ----U14
34.Aparicio Martin, David ESP---- ----U10
35.Blanco Aragon, Jorge ESP---- ----
36.Blanco Santero, Diego ESP---- ----
37.Blazquez Blanco, Antonio ESP---- ----
38.Buide Pollan, Oscar ESP---- ----
39.Carbia Bouzon, David ESP---- ----
40.Garcia Herraez, Leonardo ESP---- ----
41.Gonzalez Caballero, Francisco JavierESP---- ----
42.Gonzalez Jimenez, Diego ESP---- ----U10
43.Gutierrez Rodriguez, Hugo ESP---- ----U10
44.Hernansanz Jimenez, Alfonso Daniel ESP---- ----U12
45.Jimenez Malvar, Alonso ESP---- ----U12
46.Lopez Martin, Oscar ESP---- ----
47.Lozano Sagrado, Jose Manuel ESP---- ----
48.Malvar Iglesias, Victoriano ESP---- ----
49.Matallanas Pavon, Gregorio ESP---- ----
50.Munoz Fernandez, Carlos ESP---- ----
51.Orgaz Jimenez, Alfonso ESP---- ----
52.Perez Blazquez, Julen ESP---- ----U10
53.Perez Menchaca, Aitor ESP---- ----
54.Perez Munoz, Ricardo ESP---- ----
55.Pierna Chamorro, Enrique ESP---- ----
56.Rodriguez Bragado, Juan José ESP---- ----
57.Rufes Vazquez, Israel ESP---- ----
58.Ruiz Garcia, David ESP---- ----U12
59.Siles Garcia, Rafael ESP---- ----U10
60.Somoza Yuste, Alfredo ESP---- ----
61.Yunge, Trinidad ESP---- ----U10