Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

10. Open Internacional Pueblo Nuevo 2023 Madrid (España)
23.09 - 01.10.2023
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 40
Organización: Club de Ajedrez Pueblo Nuevo
Arbitraje: Enrique Alonso Abad
Página oficial
torneos@ajedrezpueblonuevo.com
Lugar: C/ Álava nº 14. Madrid 28017

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Longa Yauca, Javier PER2197 ----7.0
2.Mkrtchyan, Levon ESP2233 ----7.0
3.Martinez Ramirez, Lennis CUB2464m ----7.0
4.Pinto, Daniel BOL2274f ----6.5
5.Rottenwohrer Suarez, Juan ESP2281f ----6.0
6.Pena Hernandez, Francisco JavierESP1769 ----6.0
7.Martinez Fernandez, Raul ESP2228 ----5.5
8.Gallego Bergada, Antoni ESP2118c ----5.5
9.Garrido Olivares, Ricard ESP2164 ----5.5
10.Elissalt Cardenas, Hector ESP2329m ----5.0
11.Barahona Torrijos, Angel ESP1745 ----5.0
12.Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos ESP1721 ----5.0
13.De la Torre Campo, Rafael ESP1719 ----5.0
14.Estevez Sacristan, Deva ESP1948wc----4.5
15.Sotoca Aguado, Jose ESP1667 ----4.5
16.Martin Arbeloa, Fernando ESP1873 ----4.5
17.Toledo Aguirre, Gonzalo ESP1752 ----4.5
18.Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio ESP1523 ----4.5
19.Fernandez Liria, Cristobal ESP1634 ----4.5
20.Iriarte Diez, Enrique ESP1872 ----4.0
21.Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro ESP1771 ----4.0
22.Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso ESP1507 ----4.0
23.Lopez Guitian, Juan J. ESP1468 ----4.0
24.Perez Pascual, Arturo ESP1616 ----4.0
25.Martinez Miura, Enrique ESP1473 ----4.0
26.Martin Sanchez, Fernando ESP1486 ----4.0
27.Aldea Moreno, Marina ESP1643 ----3.5
28.Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos ESP1775 ----3.5
29.Valido Gonzalez, Himar ESP1439 ----3.0
30.Becerra Baigorri, Jose ESP1494 ----3.0
31.Veuthey Martinez, Eloy ESP1462 ----3.0
32.Tirado Garcia, Vicente ESP---- ----3.0
33.Lozano Valverde, Eduardo ESP1177 ----3.0
34.Martin Duque, Jesus ESP2370m ----2.5
35.Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier ESP1560 ----2.5
36.Priego Moreno, Juan Manuel ESP1469 ----2.5
37.Benito Mellado, Humberto ESP1335 ----2.0
38.Moreno Ortega, Jose Francisco ESP1227 ----2.0
39.de Villota Borrego, Pablo ESP---- ----1.5
40.Bustos Bernardo, Samuel ESP2210 ----1.0
FIDE FEDA
1.Martinez Ramirez, Lennis CUB2464m ----Shahmat Sanlucar
2.Martin Duque, Jesus ESP2370m ----Collado Villalba
3.Elissalt Cardenas, Hector ESP2329m ----Tajamar
4.Rottenwohrer Suarez, Juan ESP2281f ----San Sebastian Reyes
5.Pinto, Daniel BOL2274f ----Mikel Gurea Xake
6.Mkrtchyan, Levon ESP2233 ----Tajamar
7.Martinez Fernandez, Raul ESP2228 ----San Sebastian Reyes
8.Bustos Bernardo, Samuel ESP2210 ----Bargas-Soliss
9.Longa Yauca, Javier PER2197 ----AVA
10.Garrido Olivares, Ricard ESP2164 ----San Fernando Henares
11.Gallego Bergada, Antoni ESP2118c ----San Fernando Henares
12.Estevez Sacristan, Deva ESP1948wc----Diagonal Alcorcon
13.Martin Arbeloa, Fernando ESP1873 ----Filantropos Equigoma
14.Iriarte Diez, Enrique ESP1872 ----Expansion
15.Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos ESP1775 ----Valdenarro
16.Perdiguero Herreros, Alejandro ESP1771 ----Capablanca
17.Pena Hernandez, Francisco JavierESP1769 ----Colmenarejo Chess
18.Toledo Aguirre, Gonzalo ESP1752 ----AVA
19.Barahona Torrijos, Angel ESP1745 ----San Viator +65
20.Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos ESP1721 ----Mostoles +65
21.De la Torre Campo, Rafael ESP1719 ----Pueblo Nuevo
22.Sotoca Aguado, Jose ESP1667 ----Los rosales +65
23.Aldea Moreno, Marina ESP1643 ----Valdebernardo
24.Fernandez Liria, Cristobal ESP1634 ----Pueblo Nuevo
25.Perez Pascual, Arturo ESP1616 ----Independiente +65
26.Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier ESP1560 ----Ciudad Angeles
27.Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio ESP1523 ----Capablanca+65
28.Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso ESP1507 ----64 Villalba
29.Becerra Baigorri, Jose ESP1494 ----Capablanca +65
30.Martin Sanchez, Fernando ESP1486 ----Torrejon
31.Martinez Miura, Enrique ESP1473 ----Independiente +65
32.Priego Moreno, Juan Manuel ESP1469 ----Torrejon
33.Lopez Guitian, Juan J. ESP1468 ----Fuenlabrada +65
34.Veuthey Martinez, Eloy ESP1462 ----Independiente +65
35.Valido Gonzalez, Himar ESP1439 ----Ajedrez con cabeza
36.Benito Mellado, Humberto ESP1335 ----Independiente
37.Moreno Ortega, Jose Francisco ESP1227 ----Alcala +65
38.Lozano Valverde, Eduardo ESP1177 ----Tres Cantos +65
39.de Villota Borrego, Pablo ESP---- ----Corrala Cartagena99
40.Tirado Garcia, Vicente ESP---- ----Pueblo Nuevo