Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

22. Open Ciudad de El Puerto de Santa María 2007 El Puerto de Santa María (España)
30.07 - 05.08.2007
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 60m./20mov. + 60m.
Participantes: 72
Organización: Peña Ajedrecistica Portuense
Dirección: Juan Fernando Román Sánchez
Arbitraje: José Muñoz Riquelme
fernandoroman@telefonica.net
Tel: 956 851 329 / 956 854 233 / 956 540 519 / 615 100 084

AndalucíaAndalucíaEspaña


 1. Escobar Domínguez, Daniel           ESP 2320 f  ----    8.0   47.5  43.00  51.5  42.5  7        Sanlúcar Bda.
 2. Campos Gambuti, Luis Mª             ESP 2425 m  ----    7.5   50.0  44.00  55.0  38.0  7        Alicante - Argentina
 3. Kovacevic, Slobodan                 SRB 2364 m  ----    7.0   52.5  43.00  57.5  38.0  5  VET   Serbia
 4. Urbina Pérez, Juan A.               ESP 2163    ----    7.0   50.0  38.50  53.5  36.0  6        Cádiz
 5. Rahal, Michael A.                   ESP 2408 m  ----    6.5   47.0  32.75  51.0  34.5  5        Barcelona - Inglaterra
 6. Pavón Cárdenas, Jesús Mª            ESP 2110    ----    6.0   48.5  31.00  53.0  35.0  6  JUV   Cádiz
 7. Pérez García, Roberto               ESP 2206    ----    6.0   48.0  30.75  52.0  35.5  5        Sevilla
 8. Villodres Maldonado, José M.        ESP 2034    ----    6.0   45.5  32.25  49.5  30.5  4        Cádiz
 9. Martín Macías, Daniel               ESP 2186    ----    6.0   45.0  30.25  49.0  31.5  5        Sanlúcar Bda.
10. Cordón Gutiérrez, J. Pedro          ESP 2213    ----    6.0   44.0  29.00  47.5  32.5  5  CM    Sanlúcar Bda.
11. Ruiz Ledo, Antonio                  ESP 2007    ----    6.0   44.0  26.75  46.0  31.5  5        Jerez Fra.
12. Unciti Juan, Javier                 ESP 2139    ----    6.0   43.0  28.00  46.5  32.0  6        Madrid
13. Rambla Barreno, Fernando            ESP ----    2078    6.0   43.0  26.00  46.0  31.5  5        Cádiz
14. Moya de la Flor, Daniel             ESP 1997    ----    6.0   41.5  24.50  42.5  30.0  5        Cádiz
15. Santos Olivera, Francisco           ESP 1894    ----    6.0   37.5  24.25  39.5  26.5  5  VET   Sevilla
16. Slavisa, Peric                      SRB 2266    ----    5.5   49.5  29.75  53.5  34.5  4  VET   Serbia
17. Román Sánchez, Jesús Mª             ESP 2093    ----    5.5   45.5  24.50  50.5  29.0  4  LOC   El Pto. Sta. Mª
18. Menéndez Álvarez-Dardet, Manuel     ESP 2051    ----    5.5   41.5  27.25  45.5  25.5  4  LOC   El Pto. Sta. Mª
19. Martín Sánchez, Juan J.             ESP ----    1901    5.5   41.5  25.00  44.5  30.5  5        Extremadura
20. Serrano Álvarez, Rubén              ESP 1766    ----    5.5   37.5  21.75  40.5  26.0  5  LOC   El Pto. Sta. Mª
21. Mayolín Caro, Manuel                ESP ----    1869    5.5   37.0  21.00  40.0  26.0  4        Chipiona
22. García de Quirós Alvarez, Francisco ESP 1828    ----    5.0   45.0  21.75  46.5  28.5  3        Sanlucar de Barrameda
23. Gutiérrez Molina, José L.           ESP 1908    ----    5.0   42.0  22.25  45.5  27.5  4  VET   Chipiona
24. Díaz Vichi, Francisco               ESP 2010    ----    5.0   41.5  21.50  44.5  28.0  5  LOC   El Pto. Sta. Mª
25. Oñate Gómez, Alfonso                ESP ----    2008    5.0   41.0  20.00  44.0  28.0  5  VET   Arcos de la Frontera
26. García del Campo, Efrén             ESP ----    1726    5.0   40.0  18.75  43.0  24.0  4  ALEV  Sanlúcar Bda.
27. Pacheco Sánchez, Manuel             ESP 2004    ----    5.0   39.0  19.00  42.0  25.0  5  VET   Arahal
28. González Mendoza, Diego             ESP ----    1877    5.0   37.5  18.00  40.5  22.0  4        El Pto. Sta. Mª
29. De La Cruz Fernández, J. Carlos     ESP 1687    ----    5.0   37.5  16.25  39.5  25.0  4        Jerez Fra.
30. González Mendoza, Rafael            ESP ----    1762    5.0   36.5  14.50  37.5  22.0  5  LOC   El Pto. Sta. Mª
31. Gil Belizón, Diego                  ESP ----    ----    5.0   34.0  17.50  37.0  20.0  5        San Fernando
32. Olmo Cañas, Andrés                  ESP ----    1533    5.0   30.0  16.50  31.5  20.0  5        Jerez Fra.
33. Canto Suplet, Adrián                ESP ----    1647    4.5   40.5  18.75  44.5  26.5  4  CAD   Chiclana Fra.
34. Gutiérrez Valero, Mario             ESP ----    1734    4.5   40.5  14.75  43.5  22.5  3  ALEV  Sevilla
35. Trujillo Morales, José              ESP ----    1848    4.5   39.0  16.25  41.5  22.5  3        Córdoba
36. Narro Jiménez, José R.              ESP ----    2065    4.5   38.5  17.25  41.5  25.0  4  VET   Sevilla
37. González Blázquez, Juan Manuel      ESP 1787    ----    4.5   37.0  19.25  40.5  21.5  3  VET   El Pto. Sta. Mª
38. López Rubio, Adolfo                 ESP ----    ----    4.5   35.0  18.50  38.5  19.5  4  VET   El Pto. Sta. Mª
39. Velasco Urtiaga, Domingo            ESP ----    1485    4.5   30.5  12.75  32.5  16.0  4  VET   Sevilla
40. Montañés Sánchez, J. Alberto        ESP 1927    ----    4.0   41.0  18.50  45.0  23.5  3  JUV   Cádiz
41. García de Lomas Guerrero, José Mª   ESP ----    1725    4.0   40.0  17.00  43.5  21.5  3  CAD   San Fernando
42. Wang Mera, Fernando                 ESP ----    ----    4.0   38.0   6.50  41.0  19.0  2        Jerez
43. Aguirre Fernández, Carlos           ESP ----    1631    4.0   37.5  13.75  39.0  20.5  3  LOC   El Pto. Sta. Mª
44. Lozano Rodríguez, Pablo             ESP ----    1608    4.0   36.0  10.75  38.0  20.0  3  CAD   Chiclana Fra.
45. Plata Fernández, Diego              ESP 1786    ----    4.0   35.0  13.75  37.0  19.5  3        Jerez Fra.
46. Peinado Rodriguez, Juan Manuel      ESP ----    ----    4.0   34.5  14.00  37.0  18.0  4        El Pto. Sta. Mª
47. García de Lomas Guerrero, Carlos    ESP ----    1649    4.0   33.5  10.50  35.5  16.0  4  ALE   San Fernando
48. Domínguez Llamas, Francisco         ESP ----    1608    4.0   29.5  11.50  32.0  17.0  4  VET   El Pto. Sta. Mª
49. Péculo Camacho, David               ESP 2013    ----    4.0   29.0  12.50  31.0  18.0  4  LOC   El Pto. Sta. Mª
50. Clarés Butrón, Juan M.              ESP ----    1555    3.5   39.5  11.75  41.5  22.0  3  CAD   Chiclana Fra.
51. Capilla Capilla, Tomás              ESP 1783    ----    3.5   34.5  10.75  36.5  21.0  3  VET   Jerez Fra.
52. Troncoso Sánchez, Javier            ESP ----    ----    3.5   34.0  12.75  37.0  16.0  3  BENJ  El Pto. Sta. Mª
53. Jiménez Guerra, Claudia             ESP ----    1450    3.5   30.5  10.25  32.5  16.0  3  ALEV  Sanlúcar Bda.
54. Siliceo Capilla, Alfonso            ESP ----    ----    3.5   30.5   9.00  32.5  14.0  3  INF   Jerez Fra.
55. Gómez Zambrana, Pedro Alfonso       ESP 1987    ----    3.5   30.0  13.50  33.0  14.5  3        Jerez
56. Martí Aranda, Jesús                 ESP 2020    ----    3.5   28.0  13.50  31.0  14.0  3        Cádiz
57. López Peréiro, José Miguel          ESP ----    ----    3.5   27.0   8.25  29.0   8.5  3  ALEV  San Fernando
58. Román Gallardo, Samuel              ESP ----    1443    3.0   38.5   9.25  40.5  17.0  2  INF   El Pto. Sta. Mª
59. Bellinger Robín, George             ESP 2026    ----    3.0   35.0  14.75  39.5  16.5  2  VET   Jerez Fra.
60. Sánchez Nimo, Pablo                 ESP ----    ----    3.0   34.0   9.00  35.0  14.0  3  BENJ  El Pto. Sta. Mª
61. Acedo Nieto, Antonio J.             ESP ----    ----    3.0   33.5   8.50  35.0  16.0  3  BENJ  San Fernando
62. Pozo Vinuesa, Pedro                 ESP ----    ----    3.0   32.5   7.00  33.5  11.0  3  BENJ  Tenerife
63. Balbuena García, Manuel             ESP ----    ----    3.0   30.0   7.50  31.5  11.0  3        El Pto. Sta. Mª
64. Gallardo López, Rubén               ESP ----    ----    3.0   28.5   8.50  30.5  12.0  3  JUVE  El Pto. Sta. Mª
65. Arjones Pizarro, Francisco J.       ESP 2003    ----    2.5   31.5   7.75  34.0  15.0  2        Jerez
66. Bascones Soto, Aitor                ESP ----    ----    2.5   29.0   5.25  31.0  10.5  2  BENJ  El Pto. Sta. Mª
67. Pozo Vinuesa, Ana                   ESP ----    ----    2.0   29.0   5.00  30.5   9.0  2  BENJ  Tenerife
68. Mora Márquez, Francisco Javier      ESP ----    ----    2.0   29.0   2.00  30.0   7.0  1  ALEV  El Pto. Sta. Mª
69. Pozo Vinuesa, Elena                 ESP ----    ----    2.0   28.0   4.00  29.0  12.0  2  BENJ  Tenerife
70. Bascones Soto, Violeta              ESP ----    ----    2.0   27.5   0.00  29.0   3.0  0  BENJ  El Pto. Sta. Mª
71. Aguirre Ruiz, Alejandro             ESP ----    ----    2.0   26.5   4.00  27.5   6.0  2  BENJ  El Pto. Sta. Mª
72. Román Gallardo, María               ESP ----    ----    1.5   30.5   4.25  31.5  10.0  1  CAD   El Pto. Sta. Mª
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                                 1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Escobar Domínguez, Daniel           ESP 2320 f  ----  8.0  34:W 55:W 59:W  2:W  7:W  3:D 16:W  6:W  4:D
 2. Campos Gambuti, Luis Mª             ESP 2425 m  ----  7.5  28:W 27:W  4:W  1:L 17:W  9:W  7:W  3:D  6:W
 3. Kovacevic, Slobodan                 SRB 2364 m  ----  7.0  30:W 14:W 12:W 10:W  5:D  1:D  4:D  2:D 16:W
 4. Urbina Pérez, Juan A.               ESP 2163    ----  7.0  44:W 51:W  2:L 22:W 11:W  5:W  3:D 13:W  1:D
 5. Rahal, Michael A.                   ESP 2408 m  ----  6.5  35:W 65:W  6:W 16:D  3:D  4:L 27:W 11:D 19:W
 6. Pavón Cárdenas, Jesús Mª            ESP 2110    ----  6.0  39:W 29:W  5:L 36:W 24:W 10:W 14:W  1:L  2:L
 7. Pérez García, Roberto               ESP 2206    ----  6.0  47:W 37:W 24:W  8:W  1:L 19:W  2:L 16:D 11:D
 8. Villodres Maldonado, José M.        ESP 2034    ----  6.0  48:W 13:D 18:W  7:L 22:D 20:W 19:D 12:W 14:D
 9. Martín Macías, Daniel               ESP 2186    ----  6.0  43:W 22:D 25:W 13:W 16:D  2:L 11:L 29:W 26:W
10. Cordón Gutiérrez, J. Pedro          ESP 2213    ----  6.0  41:W 23:W 11:W  3:L 50:W  6:L 13:D 22:D 25:W
11. Ruiz Ledo, Antonio                  ESP 2007    ----  6.0  71:W 58:W 10:L 28:W  4:L 36:W  9:W  5:D  7:D
12. Unciti Juan, Javier                 ESP 2139    ----  6.0  50:W 45:W  3:L 20:W 23:W 16:L 25:W  8:L 22:W
13. Rambla Barreno, Fernando            ESP ----    2078  6.0  60:W  8:D 56:W  9:L 40:W 33:W 10:D  4:L 24:W
14. Moya de la Flor, Daniel             ESP 1997    ----  6.0  70:W  3:L 41:D 43:W 29:W 59:W  6:L 21:W  8:D
15. Santos Olivera, Francisco           ESP 1894    ----  6.0  38:D 18:L 72:W 41:D 30:W 50:W 17:L 31:W 23:W
16. Slavisa, Peric                      SRB 2266    ----  5.5  26:W 40:W 17:W  5:D  9:D 12:W  1:L  7:D  3:L
17. Román Sánchez, Jesús Mª             ESP 2093    ----  5.5  21:W 20:W 16:L 25:W  2:L 22:D 15:W 19:L 35:+
18. Menéndez Álvarez-Dardet, Manuel     ESP 2051    ----  5.5  33:D 15:W  8:L 26:W 19:L 35:D 30:W 36:D 34:W
19. Martín Sánchez, Juan J.             ESP ----    1901  5.5  42:W 24:L 58:W 49:W 18:W  7:L  8:D 17:W  5:L
20. Serrano Álvarez, Rubén              ESP 1766    ----  5.5  62:W 17:L 42:W 12:L 47:W  8:L 44:W 35:D 33:W
21. Mayolín Caro, Manuel                ESP ----    1869  5.5  17:L 62:W 45:D 55:W 59:D 23:D 40:W 14:L 36:W
22. García de Quirós Alvarez, Francisco ESP 1828    ----  5.0  68:W  9:D 33:W  4:L  8:D 17:D 56:W 10:D 12:L
23. Gutiérrez Molina, José L.           ESP 1908    ----  5.0  57:W 10:L 44:W 30:W 12:L 21:D 26:D 33:W 15:L
24. Díaz Vichi, Francisco               ESP 2010    ----  5.0  61:W 19:W  7:L 34:W  6:L 25:L 50:W 32:W 13:L
25. Oñate Gómez, Alfonso                ESP ----    2008  5.0  52:W 56:W  9:L 17:L 60:W 24:W 12:L 27:W 10:L
26. García del Campo, Efrén             ESP ----    1726  5.0  16:L 31:W 55:D 18:L 58:W 65:W 23:D 49:W  9:L
27. Pacheco Sánchez, Manuel             ESP 2004    ----  5.0  63:W  2:L 34:L 61:W 28:W 41:W  5:L 25:L 44:W
28. González Mendoza, Diego             ESP ----    1877  5.0   2:L 63:W 46:W 11:L 27:L 44:D 58:W 40:D 43:W
29. De La Cruz Fernández, J. Carlos     ESP 1687    ----  5.0  72:W  6:L 53:W 59:D 14:L 37:D 52:W  9:L 41:W
30. González Mendoza, Rafael            ESP ----    1762  5.0   3:L 70:W 65:W 23:L 15:L 60:W 18:L 61:W 42:W
31. Gil Belizón, Diego                  ESP ----    ----  5.0  40:L 26:L 52:W 37:L 62:W 47:W 51:W 15:L 50:W
32. Olmo Cañas, Andrés                  ESP ----    1533  5.0  59:L  0:L 68:W 60:L 67:W 42:W 37:W 24:L 40:W
33. Canto Suplet, Adrián                ESP ----    1647  4.5  18:D 38:W 22:L 45:W 49:W 13:L 55:W 23:L 20:L
34. Gutiérrez Valero, Mario             ESP ----    1734  4.5   1:L 64:W 27:W 24:L 37:D 40:L 65:+ 38:W 18:L
35. Trujillo Morales, José              ESP ----    1848  4.5   5:L 66:W 49:L 46:W 65:D 18:D 59:W 20:D 17:-
36. Narro Jiménez, José R.              ESP ----    2065  4.5  54:W 59:L 61:W  6:L 48:W 11:L 46:W 18:D 21:L
37. González Blázquez, Juan Manuel      ESP 1787    ----  4.5  46:W  7:L 50:L 31:W 34:D 29:D 32:L 43:D 52:W
38. López Rubio, Adolfo                 ESP ----    ----  4.5  15:D 33:L 39:W 40:L 56:L 54:W 47:W 34:L 51:W
39. Velasco Urtiaga, Domingo            ESP ----    1485  4.5   6:L 72:D 38:L 63:W 45:L 46:L 71:W 54:W 53:W
40. Montañés Sánchez, J. Alberto        ESP 1927    ----  4.0  31:W 16:L 43:D 38:W 13:L 34:W 21:L 28:D 32:L
41. García de Lomas Guerrero, José Mª   ESP ----    1725  4.0  10:L 57:W 14:D 15:D 51:W 27:L 49:L 46:W 29:L
42. Wang Mera, Fernando                 ESP ----    ----  4.0  19:L  0:W 20:L 53:W 55:L 32:L 63:W 65:+ 30:L
43. Aguirre Fernández, Carlos           ESP ----    1631  4.0   9:L 68:W 40:D 14:L 54:W 55:L 45:W 37:D 28:L
44. Lozano Rodríguez, Pablo             ESP ----    1608  4.0   4:L 67:W 23:L 54:D 72:W 28:D 20:L 64:W 27:L
45. Plata Fernández, Diego              ESP 1786    ----  4.0  69:W 12:L 21:D 33:L 39:W 56:L 43:L 58:D 64:W
46. Peinado Rodriguez, Juan Manuel      ESP ----    ----  4.0  37:L 47:W 28:L 35:L 66:W 39:W 36:L 41:L 58:W
47. García de Lomas Guerrero, Carlos    ESP ----    1649  4.0   7:L 46:L 57:W 69:W 20:L 31:L 38:L 67:W 61:W
48. Domínguez Llamas, Francisco         ESP ----    1608  4.0   8:L 60:W 51:L 66:W 36:L 52:L 64:L 62:W 63:W
49. Péculo Camacho, David               ESP 2013    ----  4.0  58:L 71:W 35:W 19:L 33:L 69:W 41:W 26:L  0:
50. Clarés Butrón, Juan M.              ESP ----    1555  3.5  12:L 69:W 37:W 51:W 10:L 15:L 24:L 52:D 31:L
51. Capilla Capilla, Tomás              ESP 1783    ----  3.5  67:W  4:L 48:W 50:L 41:L 61:W 31:L 53:D 38:L
52. Troncoso Sánchez, Javier            ESP ----    ----  3.5  25:L 61:L 31:L 57:W 53:W 48:W 29:L 50:D 37:L
53. Jiménez Guerra, Claudia             ESP ----    1450  3.5  56:L 54:W 29:L 42:L 52:L 62:W 69:W 51:D 39:L
54. Siliceo Capilla, Alfonso            ESP ----    ----  3.5  36:L 53:L 64:W 44:D 43:L 38:L 72:W 39:L 66:W
55. Gómez Zambrana, Pedro Alfonso       ESP 1987    ----  3.5  64:W  1:L 26:D 21:L 42:W 43:W 33:L  0:   0:
56. Martí Aranda, Jesús                 ESP 2020    ----  3.5  53:W 25:L 13:L 58:D 38:W 45:W 22:L  0:   0:
57. López Peréiro, José Miguel          ESP ----    ----  3.5  23:L 41:L 47:L 52:L 63:L 67:W 66:D 60:W 69:W
58. Román Gallardo, Samuel              ESP ----    1443  3.0  49:W 11:L 19:L 56:D 26:L 72:W 28:L 45:D 46:L
59. Bellinger Robín, George             ESP 2026    ----  3.0  32:W 36:W  1:L 29:D 21:D 14:L 35:L  0:   0:
60. Sánchez Nimo, Pablo                 ESP ----    ----  3.0  13:L 48:L 70:W 32:W 25:L 30:L 61:L 57:L 67:W
61. Acedo Nieto, Antonio J.             ESP ----    ----  3.0  24:L 52:W 36:L 27:L 68:W 51:L 60:W 30:L 47:L
62. Pozo Vinuesa, Pedro                 ESP ----    ----  3.0  20:L 21:L 63:W 65:L 31:L 53:L 70:W 48:L 71:W
63. Balbuena García, Manuel             ESP ----    ----  3.0  27:L 28:L 62:L 39:L 57:W 68:W 42:L 69:W 48:L
64. Gallardo López, Rubén               ESP ----    ----  3.0  55:L 34:L 54:L 67:L 71:W 66:W 48:W 44:L 45:L
65. Arjones Pizarro, Francisco J.       ESP 2003    ----  2.5  66:W  5:L 30:L 62:W 35:D 26:L 34:- 42:-  0:
66. Bascones Soto, Aitor                ESP ----    ----  2.5  65:L 35:L 67:W 48:L 46:L 64:L 57:D 72:W 54:L
67. Pozo Vinuesa, Ana                   ESP ----    ----  2.0  51:L 44:L 66:L 64:W 32:L 57:L 68:W 47:L 60:L
68. Mora Márquez, Francisco Javier      ESP ----    ----  2.0  22:L 43:L 32:L 70:W 61:L 63:L 67:L 71:L  0:W
69. Pozo Vinuesa, Elena                 ESP ----    ----  2.0  45:L 50:L 71:W 47:L 70:W 49:L 53:L 63:L 57:L
70. Bascones Soto, Violeta              ESP ----    ----  2.0  14:L 30:L 60:L 68:L 69:L 71:L 62:L  0:W 72:+
71. Aguirre Ruiz, Alejandro             ESP ----    ----  2.0  11:L 49:L 69:L 72:L 64:L 70:W 39:L 68:W 62:L
72. Román Gallardo, María               ESP ----    ----  1.5  29:L 39:D 15:L 71:W 44:L 58:L 54:L 66:L 70:-
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------