Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

14. Abierto Internacional Pro-Am Villa Martelli (Argentina)
09 - 18.10.2007
Argentina

Argentina


Clasificación
 1. Rodriguez Vila, Andres     URU 2541   g  ----   6.5
 2. Zarnicki, Pablo            ARG 2509   g  ----   6.5
 3. Valerga, Diego             ARG 2469   m  ----   6.5
 4. Pierrot, Facundo           ARG 2450   m  ----   6.0
 5. Slipak, Sergio             ARG 2437   g  ----   6.0
 6. Della Morte, German        ARG 2370   f  ----   6.0
 7. Diaz, Nahuel               ARG 2435   m  ----   5.5
 8. Scarella, Enrique          ARG 2338   m  ----   5.5
 9. Iermito, Sebastian         ARG 2334   f  ----   5.5
10. Goldwaser, Cristian        ARG 2331      ----   5.5
11. Barrionuevo, Pablo         ARG 2319      ----   5.5
12. Prates, Fabiano Fortes     BRA 2311   f  ----   5.5
13. Gibson, Tomas              ARG 2236      ----   5.5
14. Della Morte, Pablo         ARG 2288   f  ----   5.0
15. Malbran, Guillermo         ARG 2267   m  ----   5.0
16. Orozco, Gustavo            ARG 2239      ----   5.0
17. Lalanne, Pablo             ARG 2225      ----   5.0
18. Alvarez, Roberto           ARG 2108      ----   5.0
19. Amed, Stephanie            ARG 2040   wf ----   5.0
20. Di Pasquale, Luciano       ARG 2015      ----   5.0
21. Pradines, Emanuel          ARG 1891      ----   5.0
22. Anelli, Antonio            ARG 2218   f  ----   4.5
23. Juarez, Carlos Eleodoro    ARG 2180      ----   4.5
24. Perez, Maximiliano         ARG 2110      ----   4.5
25. Radoszta, Armando E.       ARG 2108      ----   4.5
26. Nejanky Maisa              ARG 2068      ----   4.5
27. Perez, Mario Abel          ARG 2045      ----   4.5
28. Franco, Gaston             ARG 2035      ----   4.5
29. Leguizamon, Arnaldo        ARG 1974      ----   4.5
30. Arbulu Rocha, Miguel       ARG 1928      ----   4.5
31. Mavrich, Leandro           ARG 2205      ----   4.0
32. Bulcourf, Carlos           ARG 2167   f  ----   4.0
33. Nieva, Jose Luis           ARG 2130      ----   4.0
34. Sanduay, Nicolas           ARG 2026      ----   4.0
35. Garcia, Ezequiel           ARG 2013      ----   4.0
36. Garcia La Rosa, Lorena Est ARG 2003      ----   4.0
37. Goldwaser, Romina          ARG 1999      ----   4.0
38. Bianchi, Lucas             ARG 1995      ----   4.0
39. Alegre, Eugenia            ARG 1869      ----   4.0
40. Doval, Oscar               ARG 1850      ----   4.0
41. Lopez, Cosme               ARG 1812      ----   4.0
42. Mirada, Luciano            ARG 1699      ----   4.0
43. Aberbach, Angel            ARG 2079      ----   3.5
44. Sanz, Pablo                ARG 2029      ----   3.5
45. Arca, Nahuel               ARG 1993      ----   3.5
46. Rivero, Raul               ARG ----      ----   3.5
47. Castro, Julian             ARG ----      ----   3.5
48. Occhiuzzi, Pablo           ARG ----      ----   3.5
49. Tropea, Tobias             ARG ----      ----   3.5
50. Zeta, Rodrigo              ARG 2136      ----   3.0
51. Benko, Francisco           ARG 2050      ----   3.0
52. Galli, Gabriel             ARG 2032      ----   3.0
53. Bruno, Gerardo             ARG 1717      ----   3.0
54. Solsona, Rocio             ARG 1641      ----   3.0
55. Medone, Raul               ARG ----      ----   3.0
56. Escriba, Felme             ARG ----      1899   3.0
57. Frei, Alejandro            ARG ----      2058   3.0
58. Meza, Hector               ARG ----      1840   3.0
59. Abate, Tomas               ARG ----      ----   2.5
60. Ficco, Guillermo           ARG ----      1874   2.5
61. Garcia, Cristian Javier    ARG ----      1729   2.5
62. Gimenez, Abhay             ARG ----      ----   2.5
63. Grandi, Angel              ARG ----      ----   2.5
64. Rocaro, Adrian             ARG ----      1819   2.5
65. Santi, Marcelo             ARG ----      ----   2.5
66. Ibañez, Juan Luis          ARG ----      ----   2.0
67. Schmukler, Marcos          ARG ----      ----   2.0
68. Maita, Leonardo            ARG ----      ----   1.5
69. Thomsen - Hall, Carlos     ARG ----      ----   1.5
70. Cruz, Karen                ARG ----      ----   1.0
71. Cuevas, Matias             ARG ----      ----   1.0
72. Bogarin, Santiago          ARG ----      ----   0.0




Ronda 8

1. Valerga, Diego - Rodriguez Vila, Andres 1-0 2. Goldwaser, Cristian - Zarnicki, Pablo 0-1 3. Slipak, Sergio - Della Morte, German 1/2 4. Pierrot, Facundo - Lalanne, Pablo 1-0 5. Diaz, Nahuel - Iermito, Sebastian 1/2 6. Juarez, Carlos Eleodoro - Scarella, Enrique 0-1 7. Nejanky Maisa - Barrionuevo, Pablo 0-1 8. Prates, Fabiano Fortes - Perez, Maximiliano 1-0 9. Amed, Stephanie - Malbran, Guillermo 1/2 10. Gibson, Tomas - Radoszta, Armando E. 1-0 11. Della Morte, Pablo - Sanduay, Nicolas 1-0 12. Orozco, Gustavo - Goldwaser, Romina - - 13. Mavrich, Leandro - Pradines, Emanuel 0-1 14. Nieva, Jose Luis - Di Pasquale, Luciano 0-1 15. Bianchi, Lucas - Alvarez, Roberto 0-1 16. Sanz, Pablo - Anelli, Antonio 0-1 17. Bulcourf, Carlos - Mirada, Luciano 1/2 18. Leguizamon, Arnaldo - Aberbach, Angel 1-0 19. Tropea, Tobias - Perez, Mario Abel 0-1 20. Franco, Gaston - Arca, Nahuel 1-0 21. Galli, Gabriel - Arbulu Rocha, Miguel - - 22. Zeta, Rodrigo - Lopez, Cosme - - 23. Garcia, Ezequiel - Solsona, Rocio - - 24. Escriba, Felme - Garcia La Rosa, Lorena Est 0-1 25. Frei, Alejandro - Alegre, Eugenia 0-1 26. Doval, Oscar - Bruno, Gerardo 1-0 27. Santi, Marcelo - Rivero, Raul 0-1 28. Abate, Tomas - Castro, Julian 0-1 29. Grandi, Angel - Occhiuzzi, Pablo 0-1 30. Garcia, Cristian Javier - Medone, Raul 0-1 31. Ficco, Guillermo - Rocaro, Adrian 1/2 32. Meza, Hector - Schmukler, Marcos 1-0 33. Gimenez, Abhay - Cuevas, Matias 1-0 34. Ibañez, Juan Luis - Maita, Leonardo 1-0 Ronda 7

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Ronda 6

1. Zarnicki, Pablo 4.5 - Rodriguez Vila, Andres 5.0 2. Pierrot, Facundo 4.0 - Slipak, Sergio 4.5 3. Della Morte, German 4.0 - Barrionuevo, Pablo 4.0 4. Goldwaser, Cristian 4.0 - Wamed, Stephanie 4.0 5. Nejanky Maisa 3.5 - Valerga, Diego 3.5 6. Scarella, Enrique 3.5 - Radoszta, Armando E. 3.5 7. Aberbach, Angel 3.5 - Iermito, Sebastian 3.5 8. Prates, Fabiano Fortes 3.5 - Gibson, Tomas 3.5 9. Diaz, Nahuel 3.0 - Zeta, Rodrigo 3.0 10. Della Morte, Pablo 3.0 - Alvarez, Roberto 3.0 11. Malbran, Guillermo 3.0 - Franco, Gaston 3.0 12. Galli, Gabriel 3.0 - Lalanne, Pablo 3.0 13. Mavrich, Leandro 3.0 - Di Pasquale, Luciano 3.0 14. Tropea, Tobias 3.0 - Juarez, Carlos Eleodoro 3.0 15. Perez, Mario Abel 3.0 - Orozco, Gustavo 2.5 16. Leguizamon, Arnaldo 2.5 - Anelli, Antonio 2.5 17. Bulcourf, Carlos 2.5 - Arca, Nahuel 2.5 18. Arbulu Rocha, Miguel 2.5 - Perez, Maximiliano 2.5 19. Pradines, Emanuel 2.5 - Benko, Francisco 2.5 20. Sanz, Pablo 2.5 - Mirada, Luciano 2.5 21. Lopez, Cosme 2.5 - Garcia La Rosa, Lorena Est 2.5 22. Nieva, Jose Luis 2.0 - Medone, Raul 2.0 23. Solsona, Rocio 2.0 - Sanduay, Nicolas 2.0 24. Garcia, Ezequiel 2.0 - Escriba, Felme 2.0 25. Goldwaser, Romina 2.0 - Frei, Alejandro 2.0 26. Bianchi, Lucas 2.0 - Meza, Hector 2.0 27. Doval, Oscar 2.0 - Schmukler, Marcos 2.0 28. Rivero, Raul 2.0 - Garcia, Cristian Javier 2.0 29. Rocaro, Adrian 2.0 - Castro, Julian 1.5 30. Abate, Tomas 1.5 - Occhiuzzi, Pablo 1.5 31. Santi, Marcelo 1.5 - Maita, Leonardo 1.5 32. Ficco, Guillermo 1.0 - Alegre, Eugenia 1.0 33. Bruno, Gerardo 1.0 - Cuevas, Matias 1.0 34. Cruz, Karen 1.0 - Ibañez, Juan Luis 1.0 35. Gimenez, Abhay 0.5 - Grandi, Angel 0.5 Ronda 5

1. Rodriguez Vila, Andres - Della Morte, German 1-0 2. Valerga, Diego - Zarnicki, Pablo 0-1 3. Slipak, Sergio - Prates, Fabiano Fortes 1-0 4. Pierrot, Facundo - Della Morte, Pablo 1-0 5. Gibson, Tomas - Scarella, Enrique 1/2 6. Lalanne, Pablo - Goldwaser, Cristian 0-1 7. Barrionuevo, Pablo - Mavrich, Leandro 1-0 8. Amed, Stephanie - Bulcourf, Carlos 1-0 9. Franco, Gaston - Diaz, Nahuel 1/2 10. Iermito, Sebastian - Benko, Francisco 1-0 11. Orozco, Gustavo - Nejanky Maisa 0-1 12. Radoszta, Armando E. - Sanz, Pablo 1-0 13. Aberbach, Angel - Garcia La Rosa, Lorena Est - - 14. Juarez, Carlos Eleodoro - Garcia, Ezequiel 1-0 15. Zeta, Rodrigo - Bianchi, Lucas 1-0 16. Perez, Maximiliano - Pradines, Emanuel 1/2 17. Alvarez, Roberto - Rocaro, Adrian 1-0 18. Frei, Alejandro - Perez, Mario Abel 0-1 19. Meza, Hector - Galli, Gabriel 0-1 20. Sanduay, Nicolas - Tropea, Tobias - - 21. Di Pasquale, Luciano - Schmukler, Marcos 1-0 22. Anelli, Antonio - Goldwaser, Romina 1/2 23. Leguizamon, Arnaldo - Thomsen - Hall, Carlos - - 24. Maita, Leonardo - Arbulu Rocha, Miguel 0-1 25. Occhiuzzi, Pablo - Lopez, Cosme 0-1 26. Mirada, Luciano - Abate, Tomas 1-0 27. Alegre, Eugenia - Escriba, Felme 0-1 28. Cruz, Karen - Doval, Oscar 0-1 29. Bruno, Gerardo - Garcia, Cristian Javier 0-1 30. Ibañez, Juan Luis - Rivero, Raul 0-1 31. Medone, Raul - Ficco, Guillermo 1-0 32. Castro, Julian - Gimenez, Abhay 1-0 Ronda 4

1. Goldwaser, Cristian - Rodriguez Vila, Andres 0-1 2. Zarnicki, Pablo - Slipak, Sergio 1/2 3. Iermito, Sebastian - Della Morte, German 0-1 4. Bulcourf, Carlos - Valerga, Diego 0-1 5. Prates, Fabiano Fortes - Orozco, Gustavo 1-0 6. Diaz, Nahuel - Pierrot, Facundo 1/2 7. Scarella, Enrique - Zeta, Rodrigo 1-0 8. Barrionuevo, Pablo - Perez, Maximiliano 1-0 9. Della Morte, Pablo - Di Pasquale, Luciano 1-0 10. Radoszta, Armando E. - Malbran, Guillermo 1/2 11. Gibson, Tomas - Anelli, Antonio 1-0 12. Perez, Mario Abel - Lalanne, Pablo 0-1 13. Mavrich, Leandro - Frei, Alejandro 1-0 14. Amed, Stephanie - Juarez, Carlos Eleodoro 1-0 15. Sanz, Pablo - Nieva, Jose Luis 1-0 16. Sanduay, Nicolas - Alvarez, Roberto 1/2 17. Lopez, Cosme - Aberbach, Angel 0-1 18. Nejanky Maisa - Thomsen - Hall, Carlos - - 19. Benko, Francisco - Mirada, Luciano 1-0 20. Franco, Gaston - Arbulu Rocha, Miguel - - 21. Schmukler, Marcos - Maita, Leonardo 1/2 22. Galli, Gabriel - Medone, Raul 1-0 23. Garcia, Ezequiel - Bruno, Gerardo 1-0 24. Goldwaser, Romina - Solsona, Rocio 1/2 25. Bianchi, Lucas - Ibañez, Juan Luis 1-0 26. Abate, Tomas - Leguizamon, Arnaldo 1/2 27. Ficco, Guillermo - Pradines, Emanuel 0-1 28. Rocaro, Adrian - Alegre, Eugenia 1-0 29. Doval, Oscar - Meza, Hector 0-1 30. Rivero, Raul - Tropea, Tobias 0-1 31. Occhiuzzi, Pablo - Castro, Julian 1-0 32. Garcia, Cristian Javier - Cuevas, Matias 1-0 33. Escriba, Felme - Grandi, Angel 1-0 Ronda 3

1. Rodriguez Vila, Andres - Barrionuevo, Pablo 1-0 2. Lalanne, Pablo - Zarnicki, Pablo 0-1 3. Pierrot, Facundo - Prates, Fabiano Fortes 1/2 4. Slipak, Sergio - Della Morte, Pablo 1-0 5. Della Morte, German - Gibson, Tomas 1-0 6. Perez, Maximiliano - Goldwaser, Cristian 0-1 7. Valerga, Diego - Sanz, Pablo 1-0 8. Alvarez, Roberto - Iermito, Sebastian 0-1 9. Orozco, Gustavo - Lopez, Cosme 1-0 10. Nejanky Maisa - Bulcourf, Carlos 0-1 11. Diaz, Nahuel - Goldwaser, Romina 1-0 12. Malbran, Guillermo - Bianchi, Lucas 1-0 13. Anelli, Antonio - Garcia, Ezequiel 1-0 14. Leguizamon, Arnaldo - Mavrich, Leandro 0-1 15. Juarez, Carlos Eleodoro - Rivero, Raul 1-0 16. Zeta, Rodrigo - Bruno, Gerardo 1-0 17. Pradines, Emanuel - Radoszta, Armando E. 0-1 18. Alegre, Eugenia - Perez, Mario Abel 0-1 19. Doval, Oscar - Amed, Stephanie 0-1 20. Mirada, Luciano - Franco, Gaston 1/2 21. Frei, Alejandro - Galli, Gabriel 1-0 22. Di Pasquale, Luciano - Ficco, Guillermo 1-0 23. Garcia La Rosa, Lorena Est - Rocaro, Adrian 1-0 24. Nieva, Jose Luis - Cruz, Karen 1-0 25. Arca, Nahuel - Occhiuzzi, Pablo 1-0 26. Medone, Raul - Gimenez, Abhay 1-0 27. Grandi, Angel - Abate, Tomas 0-1 28. Bogarin, Santiago - Maita, Leonardo - - 29. Cuevas, Matias - Ibañez, Juan Luis 0-1 30. Meza, Hector - Escriba, Felme 1-0 31. Garcia, Cristian Javier - Tropea, Tobias - - Ronda 2

1. Mavrich, Leandro - Rodriguez Vila, Andres 0-1 2. Zarnicki, Pablo - Juarez, Carlos Eleodoro 1-0 3. Radoszta, Armando E. - Pierrot, Facundo 0-1 4. Aberbach, Angel - Slipak, Sergio 0-1 5. Diaz, Nahuel - Perez, Maximiliano - - 6. Amed, Stephanie - Della Morte, German 0-1 7. Scarella, Enrique - Alvarez, Roberto 1/2 8. Iermito, Sebastian - Nejanky Maisa 1/2 9. Galli, Gabriel - Goldwaser, Cristian 0-1 10. Garcia, Ezequiel - Barrionuevo, Pablo 0-1 11. Prates, Fabiano Fortes - Di Pasquale, Luciano 1-0 12. Della Morte, Pablo - Doval, Oscar 1-0 13. Gibson, Tomas - Frei, Alejandro 1-0 14. Ficco, Jorge - Lalanne, Pablo 0-1 15. Perez, Mario Abel - Malbran, Guillermo 1/2 16. Orozco, Gustavo - Solsona, Rocio - - 17. Lopez, Cosme - Cruz, Karen 1-0 18. Abate, Tomas - Zeta, Rodrigo 0-1 19. Franco, Gaston - Bogarin, Santiago - - 20. Sanduay, Nicolas - Castro, Julian 1-0 21. Cuevas, Matias - Garcia La Rosa, Lorena Est 0-1 22. Escriba, Felme - Goldwaser, Romina 0-1 23. Bianchi, Lucas - Garcia, Cristian 1-0 24. Gimenez, Abhay - Leguizamon, Arnaldo 0-1 25. Arbulu Rocha, Miguel - Grandi, Angel 1-0 26. Ibañez, Juan Luis - Pradines, Emanuel 0-1 27. Maita, Leonardo - Alegre, Eugenia 0-1 28. Rivero, Raul - Meza, Hector 1-0 29. Rocaro, Adrian - Medone, Raul 1-0 30. Bruno, Gerardo - Santi, Marcelo 1-0 31. Tropea, Tobias - Mirada, Luciano 0-1 32. Bulcourf, Carlos - Occhiuzzi, Pablo 1-0 Ronda 1

1. Rodriguez Vila, Andres - Sanduay, Nicolas 1-0 2. Garcia La Rosa, Lorena Est - Zarnicki, Pablo 0-1 3. Slipak, Sergio - Arca, Nahuel 1-0 4. Leguizamon, Arnaldo - Iermito, Sebastian 0-1 5. Barrionuevo, Pablo - Arbulu Rocha, Miguel 1-0 6. Pradines, Emanuel - Della Morte, Pablo 0-1 7. Malbran, Guillermo - Lopez, Cosme 1/2 8. Bogarin, Santiago - Gibson, Tomas 0-1 9. Lalanne, Pablo - Cuevas, Matias 1-0 10. Escriba, Felme - Mavrich, Leandro 0-1 11. Zeta, Rodrigo - Ficco, Jorge 0-1 12. Frei, Alejandro - Nieva, Jose Luis 1-0 13. Alvarez, Roberto - Gimenez, Abhay 1-0 14. Grandi, Angel - Aberbach, Angel 0-1 15. Nejanky Maisa - Rocaro, Adrian 1-0 16. Santi, Marcelo - Amed, Stephanie 0-1 17. Sanz, Pablo - Tropea, Tobias 1-0 18. Garcia, Cristian - Doval, Oscar 0-1 19. Goldwaser, Romina - Valerga, Diego 0-1 20. Pierrot, Facundo - Bianchi, Lucas 1-0 21. Alegre, Eugenia - Diaz, Nahuel 0-1 22. Della Morte, German - Rivero, Raul 1-0 23. Medone, Raul - Scarella, Enrique 0-1 24. Goldwaser, Cristian - Bruno, Gerardo 1-0 25. Mirada, Luciano - Prates, Fabiano Fortes 0-1 26. Juarez, Carlos Eleodoro - Abate, Tomas 1-0 27. Castro, Julian - Perez, Maximiliano 0-1 28. Franco, Gaston - Radoszta, Armando E. 0-1 29. Ibañez, Juan Luis - Galli, Gabriel 0-1 30. Di Pasquale, Luciano - Maita, Leonardo 1-0 31. Meza, Hector - Garcia, Ezequiel 0-1

Participantes

1. Rodriguez Vila, Andres URU 2541 g ---- 2. Zarnicki, Pablo ARG 2509 g ---- 3. Valerga, Diego ARG 2469 m ---- 4. Pierrot, Facundo ARG 2450 m ---- 5. Slipak, Sergio ARG 2437 g ---- 6. Diaz, Nahuel ARG 2435 m ---- 7. Della Morte, German ARG 2370 f ---- 8. Scarella, Enrique ARG 2338 m ---- 9. Iermito, Sebastian ARG 2334 f ---- 10. Goldwaser, Cristian ARG 2331 ---- 11. Barrionuevo, Pablo ARG 2319 ---- 12. Prates, Fabiano Fortes BRA 2311 f ---- 13. Della Morte, Pablo ARG 2288 f ---- 14. Malbran, Guillermo ARG 2267 m ---- 15. Orozco, Gustavo ARG 2239 ---- 16. Gibson, Tomas ARG 2236 ---- 17. Lalanne, Pablo ARG 2225 ---- 18. Anelli, Antonio ARG 2218 f ---- 19. Mavrich, Leandro ARG 2205 ---- 20. Juarez, Carlos Eleodoro ARG 2180 ---- 21. Bulcourf, Carlos ARG 2167 f ---- 22. Zeta, Rodrigo ARG 2136 ---- 23. Nieva, Jose Luis ARG 2130 ---- 24. Perez, Maximiliano ARG 2110 ---- 25. Radoszta, Armando E. ARG 2108 ---- 26. Alvarez, Roberto ARG 2108 ---- 27. Aberbach, Angel ARG 2079 ---- 28. Nejanky Maisa ARG 2068 ---- 29. Benko, Francisco ARG 2050 ---- 30. Perez, Mario Abel ARG 2045 ---- 31. Amed, Stephanie ARG 2040 wf ---- 32. Franco, Gaston ARG 2035 ---- 33. Galli, Gabriel ARG 2032 ---- 34. Sanz, Pablo ARG 2029 ---- 35. Sanduay, Nicolas ARG 2026 ---- 36. Di Pasquale, Luciano ARG 2015 ---- 37. Garcia, Ezequiel ARG 2013 ---- 38. Garcia La Rosa, Lorena Est ARG 2003 ---- 39. Goldwaser, Romina ARG 1999 ---- 40. Bianchi, Lucas ARG 1995 ---- 41. Arca, Nahuel ARG 1993 ---- 42. Leguizamon, Arnaldo ARG 1974 ---- 43. Arbulu Rocha, Miguel ARG 1928 ---- 44. Pradines, Emanuel ARG 1891 ---- 45. Alegre, Eugenia ARG 1869 ---- 46. Doval, Oscar ARG 1850 ---- 47. Lopez, Cosme ARG 1812 ---- 48. Bruno, Gerardo ARG 1717 ---- 49. Mirada, Luciano ARG 1699 ---- 50. Solsona, Rocio ARG 1641 ---- 51. Frei, Alejandro ARG ---- 2058 52. Escriba, Felme ARG ---- 1899 53. Ficco, Guillermo ARG ---- 1874 54. Meza, Hector ARG ---- 1840 55. Rocaro, Adrian ARG ---- 1819 56. Garcia, Cristian Javier ARG ---- 1729 57. Abate, Tomas ARG ---- ---- 58. Bogarin, Santiago ARG ---- ---- 59. Castro, Julian ARG ---- ---- 60. Cruz, Karen ARG ---- ---- 61. Cuevas, Matias ARG ---- ---- 62. Gimenez, Abhay ARG ---- ---- 63. Grandi, Angel ARG ---- ---- 64. Ibañez, Juan Luis ARG ---- ---- 65. Maita, Leonardo ARG ---- ---- 66. Medone, Raul ARG ---- ---- 67. Occhiuzzi, Pablo ARG ---- ---- 68. Rivero, Raul ARG ---- ---- 69. Santi, Marcelo ARG ---- ---- 70. Schmukler, Marcos ARG ---- ---- 71. Thomsen - Hall, Carlos ARG ---- ---- 72. Tropea, Tobias ARG ---- ----

14. Abierto Internacional Pro-Am