Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

2. Torneo Infantil San Viator 2008
2. Torneo Infantil San Viator 2008
Madrid (España)
01.06.2008
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 15m.
Página oficial
moviendoficha@hotmail.com
Tel: 652 646 560 / 635 984 450

MadridMadridEspaña


 1. Arribas Lopez, Angel             ESP 2290 f  ----   6.5   0.0  32.5  U16     1º Cadete
 2. Sanchez Gonzalez, Sergio         ESP 2234    ----   6.0   0.0  34.0  U16     2º Cadete
 3. Vazquez Torres, Adrian           ESP 1983    ----   6.0   0.0  32.0  U14     1º Infantil
 4. Madurga Lopez, Ignacio           ESP 1644    ----   5.5   0.0  32.0  U14     2º Infantil
 5. Martin Duque, Jesus              ESP 1646    ----   5.0   0.0  32.5  U12     1º Alevín
 6. Muñoz Campillejo, Javier         ESP ----    ----   5.0   0.0  30.5  U16     3º Cadete
 7. Martín García, Guillermo         ESP ----    1760   5.0   0.0  29.5  U12     2º Alevín
 8. De La Esperanza Martín, Alberto  ESP ----    1520   5.0   0.0  29.0  U14     3º Infantil
 9. Hevia Feliú, Alejandro           ESP ----    1787   5.0   0.0  29.0  U14
10. Suarez Uriel, Adrian             ESP 1981    ----   5.0   0.0  28.0  U14
11. Gutiérrez Mordini, Pablo         ESP ----    ----   5.0   0.0  28.0  U14
12. Kalinovsky, Martin               UKR 1594    ----   5.0   0.0  27.5  U12     3º Alevín
13. Alcalá Valverde, Víctor          ESP ----    ----   5.0   0.0  25.0  U12
14. Fernandez Lledo, Javier          ESP 1858    ----   4.5   0.5  29.0  U14
15. García Burguillo, Javier         ESP 1732    ----   4.5   0.5  29.0  U12
16. Takvor Mena, Samuel              ESP ----    1670   4.0   0.0  34.0  U12
17. Llorente Gonzalez, Jose L.       ESP 1572    ----   4.0   0.0  29.5  U14
18. Martínez Gómez, Ana María        ESP ----    1772   4.0   0.0  29.5  U16
19. Pérez Romana, David              ESP ----    1750   4.0   0.0  28.5  U12
20. Martínez Gómez, Elena            ESP ----    1792   4.0   0.0  28.5  U14
21. Montoya Pecurul Marc             ESP ----    ----   4.0   0.0  28.0  U12
22. Martín García Serrano Álvaro     ESP ----    ----   4.0   0.0  26.5  U12
23. Gómez Casales Eduardo            ESP ----    ----   4.0   0.0  23.5  U12
24. Sánchez Romeralo Jaime           ESP ----    ----   4.0   0.0  23.0  U12
25. Seseña Baquero Raúl              ESP ----    ----   4.0   0.0  22.5  U14
26. Martínez López Jorge             ESP ----    ----   4.0   0.0  22.5  U12
27. Montero León Noel                ESP ----    ----   4.0   0.0  21.5  U12
28. Rodríguez Domínguez Carolina     ESP ----    ----   4.0   0.0  20.5  U12
29. Sánchez García David             ESP ----    ----   3.5   0.0  26.0  U12
30. Gras Tirado Ángel                ESP ----    ----   3.5   0.0  21.5  U12 1º Moviendo Ficha
31. Blanco Montes Jorge              ESP ----    ----   3.0   0.0  31.0  U14
32. Rodríguez Domínguez Julia        ESP ----    ----   3.0   0.0  27.0  U14
33. Madero Aparicio Sergio           ESP ----    ----   3.0   0.0  26.5  U12
34. Rosco Borrellas Philippe         ESP ----    ----   3.0   0.0  25.0  U14
35. Villaluenga Collado Álvaro       ESP ----    ----   3.0   0.0  23.5  U12
36. Casal Molero Sergio              ESP ----    ----   3.0   0.0  23.0  U12
37. Guellaf Morales Rubén            ESP ----    ----   3.0   0.0  23.0  U12
38. Momblán Cortijo Clemente         ESP ----    ----   3.0   0.0  23.0  U12
39. Palao Pinedo Néstor              ESP ----    ----   3.0   0.0  23.0  U12
40. Alda Checa Ignacio               ESP ----    ----   3.0   0.0  22.5  U12
41. Herranz López Jorge              ESP ----    ----   3.0   0.0  21.5  U12
42. Cordero Rodríguez Carlos         ESP ----    ----   3.0   0.0  21.0  U12
43. Núñez Martín Marina              ESP ----    ----   3.0   0.0  19.0  U12
44. Menayo Méndez Gonzalo            ESP ----    ----   3.0   0.0  19.0  U12
45. Collado Pérez Laura              ESP ----    ----   2.5   0.5  20.5  U12
46. Alonso De Celada Asensio Guiller ESP ----    ----   2.5   0.5  20.0  U12
47. Pastor Martínez Javier           ESP ----    ----   2.0   0.0  21.0  U12
48. Muñoz Perera Álvaro              ESP ----    ----   2.0   0.0  20.0  U12
49. Carmena Nielfa Ruben             ESP ----    ----   2.0   0.0  19.0  U12
50. Ballesteros Chimeno Víctor       ESP ----    ----   2.0   0.0  18.5  U12
51. Barrueco García Andrés           ESP ----    ----   2.0   0.0  18.5  U12
52. Fanego Dacosta Adrián            ESP ----    ----   2.0   0.0  18.5  U12
53. Rodríguez Tabanera Carlos        ESP ----    ----   2.0   0.0  17.5  U12
54. De La Madriz Prieto María        ESP ----    ----   2.0   0.0  16.0  U12
55. Guerrero González Víctor         ESP ----    ----   1.0   0.0  22.0  U12
56. Zarzoso Moreno David             ESP ----    ----   1.0   0.0  21.0  U12
57. Jorge Espejo Marina              ESP ----    ----   1.0   0.0  18.0  U12
 1. Arribas Lopez, Angel             ESP 2290 f  ----
 2. Sanchez Gonzalez, Sergio         ESP 2234    ----
 3. Vazquez Torres, Adrian           ESP 1983    ----
 4. Suarez Uriel, Adrian             ESP 1981    ----
 5. Fernandez Lledo, Javier          ESP 1858    ----
 6. Martin Duque, Jesus              ESP 1646    ----
 7. Madurga Lopez, Ignacio           ESP 1644    ----
 8. Llorente Gonzalez, Jose L.       ESP 1572    ----
 9. Pérez Romana, David              ESP ----    1750
10. Takvor Mena, Samuel              ESP ----    1670
11. Kalinovsky, Martin               UKR 1594    ----
12. De La Esperanza Martín, Alberto  ESP ----    1520
13. Seseña Baquero Raúl              ESP ----    ----
14. Martínez Gómez, Ana María        ESP ----    1772
15. Muñoz Campillejo, Javier         ESP ----    ----
16. Hevia Feliú, Alejandro           ESP ----    1787
17. Rosco Borrellas Philippe         ESP ----    ----
18. Blanco Montes Jorge              ESP ----    ----
19. Gutiérrez Mordini, Pablo         ESP ----    ----
20. Martínez Gómez, Elena            ESP ----    1792
21. Rodríguez Domínguez Julia        ESP ----    ----
22. Ballesteros Chimeno Víctor       ESP ----    ----
23. Barrueco García Andrés           ESP ----    ----
24. Carmena Nielfa Ruben             ESP ----    ----
25. Casal Molero Sergio              ESP ----    ----
26. Collado Pérez Laura              ESP ----    ----
27. Fanego Dacosta Adrián            ESP ----    ----
28. García Burguillo, Javier         ESP 1732    ----
29. Guerrero González Víctor         ESP ----    ----
30. Gómez Casales Eduardo            ESP ----    ----
31. Madero Aparicio Sergio           ESP ----    ----
32. Martín García Serrano Álvaro     ESP ----    ----
33. Muñoz Perera Álvaro              ESP ----    ----
34. Núñez Martín Marina              ESP ----    ----
35. Sánchez García David             ESP ----    ----
36. Sánchez Romeralo Jaime           ESP ----    ----
37. Alcalá Valverde, Víctor          ESP ----    ----
38. Alda Checa Ignacio               ESP ----    ----
39. Alonso De Celada Asensio Guiller ESP ----    ----
40. Cordero Rodríguez Carlos         ESP ----    ----
41. De La Madriz Prieto María        ESP ----    ----
42. Gras Tirado Ángel                ESP ----    ----
43. Guellaf Morales Rubén            ESP ----    ----
44. Herranz López Jorge              ESP ----    ----
45. Jorge Espejo Marina              ESP ----    ----
46. Martín García, Guillermo         ESP ----    1760
47. Martínez López Jorge             ESP ----    ----
48. Menayo Méndez Gonzalo            ESP ----    ----
49. Momblán Cortijo Clemente         ESP ----    ----
50. Montero León Noel                ESP ----    ----
51. Montoya Pecurul Marc             ESP ----    ----
52. Palao Pinedo Néstor              ESP ----    ----
53. Pastor Martínez Javier           ESP ----    ----
54. Rodríguez Domínguez Carolina     ESP ----    ----
55. Rodríguez Tabanera Carlos        ESP ----    ----
56. Villaluenga Collado Álvaro       ESP ----    ----
57. Zarzoso Moreno David             ESP ----    ----
 1. Hernández Mateo Borja            ESP ----    ----   7.0   30.5  1º Benjamín
 2. Bermejo Delgado Javier           ESP ----    ----   6.0   29.0  2º Benjamín
 3. Álvarez Domínguez Pablo          ESP ----    ----   6.0   27.0  3º Benjamín
 4. Moreno Martín Víctor             ESP ----    ----   5.5   29.0
 5. Bernal Navarrete Marcelo         ESP ----    ----   5.0   33.0
 6. Jiménez González Héctor          ESP ----    ----   5.0   30.5
 7. Miguéns Mata José Luis           ESP ----    ----   5.0   30.5
 8. Rodríguez Alonso Marcos          ESP ----    ----   5.0   23.0
 9. Gutiérrez Mordini Susana         ESP ----    ----   5.0   23.0
10. Corredera Aldazábal Pablo        ESP ----    ----   4.5   32.0
11. Arribas López Sara               ESP ----    ----   4.5   30.5
12. Martín García Lucas              ESP ----    ----   4.5   24.0
13. Casal Molero Daniel              ESP ----    ----   4.5   24.0
14. Rubio Recio Fernando             ESP ----    ----   4.5   22.0
15. Pérez Romana José Manuel         ESP ----    ----   4.0   34.0
16. Rodríguez Domínguez Jaime        ESP ----    ----   4.0   31.5
17. Herrero Fradejas Samuel          ESP ----    ----   4.0   28.5
18. De La Cruz León Francisco Javier ESP ----    ----   4.0   28.0
19. Robles Domínguez Adrián          ESP ----    ----   4.0   27.5
20. Aragón Herrero Sergio            ESP ----    ----   4.0   27.5
21. Llorente González Begoña         ESP ----    ----   4.0   27.5
22. Pérez Mondéjar Ádler             ESP ----    ----   4.0   27.0
23. Robles Huerta Daniel             ESP ----    ----   4.0   27.0
24. Buj Mancha Álvaro                ESP ----    ----   4.0   26.0
25. Santos Anguix Pablo              ESP ----    ----   4.0   25.5
26. Velasco Sánchez Daniel           ESP ----    ----   4.0   24.0
27. Pérez Romana Jesús               ESP ----    ----   3.5   23.0
28. Núñez Pedregosa Juan José        ESP ----    ----   3.5   22.0
29. Martínez Parra Raúl              ESP ----    ----   3.0   27.0
30. Layunta Ibáñez Álvaro            ESP ----    ----   3.0   25.5
31. Fanego Dacosta David             ESP ----    ----   3.0   25.0
32. Lage García Juan                 ESP ----    ----   3.0   24.5
33. Caramés Moyano Iván              ESP ----    ----   3.0   24.5
34. Lobo Ocaña Miguel                ESP ----    ----   3.0   23.0
35. Zarzoso Moreno Sara              ESP ----    ----   3.0   21.5
36. Buj Mancha Gonzalo               ESP ----    ----   3.0   21.0
37. Sobrino González De La Higuera L ESP ----    ----   3.0   21.0
38. Pérez Lara Fernando              ESP ----    ----   3.0   18.5
39. Medina De Vega Lidia             ESP ----    ----   3.0   18.0
40. Santiago De La Casa Nacho        ESP ----    ----   2.5   26.5
41. Feliciano Muñoz David            ESP ----    ----   2.5   26.0
42. Tiki Arthur                      ESP ----    ----   2.5   25.0
43. Muñoz Perera Laura               ESP ----    ----   2.5   22.5
44. Venero Rábano Paula              ESP ----    ----   2.5   22.0
45. Delgado Martín Raúl              ESP ----    ----   2.5   20.5
46. Vindel Corchado Paula            ESP ----    ----   2.5   20.0
47. Pérez Lara Paula                 ESP ----    ----   2.5   20.0
48. Jorge Espejo Lucas               ESP ----    ----   2.5   19.5
49. Sarabia Rodríguez Claudia        ESP ----    ----   2.0   22.5
50. Leal Prudencio Raúl              ESP ----    ----   2.0   21.5
51. Martínez Muñoz David             ESP ----    ----   1.5   20.5
52. Cruz Escribano Aníbal            ESP ----    ----   1.5   20.0
53. Ludeña Angelo Gabriel            ESP ----    ----   1.5   20.0
54. Venero Rábano Nuria              ESP ----    ----   0.0   22.5
55. Pérez Rubio Fernando             ESP ----    ----   0.0   21.0
 1. De La Cruz León Francisco Javier ESP ----    ----
 2. Fanego Dacosta David             ESP ----    ----
 3. Jiménez González Héctor          ESP ----    ----
 4. Llorente González Begoña         ESP ----    ----
 5. Moreno Martín Víctor             ESP ----    ----
 6. Pérez Romana José Manuel         ESP ----    ----
 7. Álvarez Domínguez Pablo          ESP ----    ----
 8. Arribas López Sara               ESP ----    ----
 9. Bermejo Delgado Javier           ESP ----    ----
10. Corredera Aldazábal Pablo        ESP ----    ----
11. Delgado Martín Raúl              ESP ----    ----
12. Gutiérrez Mordini Susana         ESP ----    ----
13. Hernández Mateo Borja            ESP ----    ----
14. Lage García Juan                 ESP ----    ----
15. Layunta Ibáñez Álvaro            ESP ----    ----
16. Martínez Parra Raúl              ESP ----    ----
17. Medina De Vega Lidia             ESP ----    ----
18. Pérez Lara Fernando              ESP ----    ----
19. Pérez Lara Paula                 ESP ----    ----
20. Pérez Rubio Fernando             ESP ----    ----
21. Robles Domínguez Adrián          ESP ----    ----
22. Rodríguez Alonso Marcos          ESP ----    ----
23. Rodríguez Domínguez Jaime        ESP ----    ----
24. Rubio Recio Fernando             ESP ----    ----
25. Santos Anguix Pablo              ESP ----    ----
26. Tiki Arthur                      ESP ----    ----
27. Velasco Sánchez Daniel           ESP ----    ----
28. Zarzoso Moreno Sara              ESP ----    ----
29. Aragón Herrero Sergio            ESP ----    ----
30. Bernal Navarrete Marcelo         ESP ----    ----
31. Buj Mancha Álvaro                ESP ----    ----
32. Caramés Moyano Iván              ESP ----    ----
33. Casal Molero Daniel              ESP ----    ----
34. Feliciano Muñoz David            ESP ----    ----
35. Jorge Espejo Lucas               ESP ----    ----
36. Lobo Ocaña Miguel                ESP ----    ----
37. Ludeña Angelo Gabriel            ESP ----    ----
38. Martínez Muñoz David             ESP ----    ----
39. Miguéns Mata José Luis           ESP ----    ----
40. Robles Huerta Daniel             ESP ----    ----
41. Sarabia Rodríguez Claudia        ESP ----    ----
42. Vindel Corchado Paula            ESP ----    ----
43. Cruz Escribano Aníbal            ESP ----    ----
44. Herrero Fradejas Samuel          ESP ----    ----
45. Leal Prudencio Raúl              ESP ----    ----
46. Martín García Lucas              ESP ----    ----
47. Muñoz Perera Laura               ESP ----    ----
48. Núñez Pedregosa Juan José        ESP ----    ----
49. Pérez Mondéjar Ádler             ESP ----    ----
50. Pérez Romana Jesús               ESP ----    ----
51. Santiago De La Casa Nacho        ESP ----    ----
52. Sobrino González De La Higuera L ESP ----    ----
53. Venero Rábano Nuria              ESP ----    ----
54. Venero Rábano Paula              ESP ----    ----
55. Buj Mancha Gonzalo               ESP ----    ----