Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

6. Festival Infantil V Centenario San Sebastián de los Reyes (España)
07.06.2008
Suizo
Organización: C.A. V Centenario S.S.Reyes
Página oficial

MadridMadridEspaña


---------------------------------------------------
    Equipo                           + = -
---------------------------------------------------
 1. San Sebastián De Los Reyes A  5  4 1 0  9  39.0
 2. Blanco Y Negro A              5  4 0 1  8  38.0
 3. Avance Peón Envenenado        5  4 0 1  8  32.5
 4. Mostoles                      5  3 1 1  7  34.5
 5. Tres Cantos                   5  3 0 2  6  29.5
 6. San Sebastián De Los Reyes B  5  3 0 2  6  26.5
 7. Alcobendas                    5  2 0 3  4  26.0
 8. Blanco Y Negro B              5  2 0 3  4  23.5
 9. San Sebastián De Los Reyes D  5  2 0 3  4  13.5
10. San Sebastián De Los Reyes C  5  1 0 4  2  12.5
11. Colegio Público Santo Domingo 5  1 0 4  2   9.5
---------------------------------------------------
Ronda 1
1. Blanco Y Negro A              - San Sebastián De Los Reyes A   2.0-8.0
2. Avance Peón Envenenado        - Blanco Y Negro B               9.0-1.0
3. Colegio Público Santo Domingo - Mostoles                       1.5-8.5
4. Tres Cantos                   - San Sebastián De Los Reyes B   8.0-2.0
5. San Sebastián De Los Reyes C  - Alcobendas                     1.0-9.0
6. San Sebastián De Los Reyes D  - Descanso

Ronda 2
1. San Sebastián De Los Reyes A  - Tres Cantos                    8.5-1.5
2. Alcobendas                    - Avance Peón Envenenado         3.0-7.0
3. Mostoles                      - San Sebastián De Los Reyes D  10.0-0.0
4. San Sebastián De Los Reyes B  - Blanco Y Negro A               1.0-9.0
5. Blanco Y Negro B              - Colegio Público Santo Domingo  9.0-1.0
6. San Sebastián De Los Reyes C  - Descanso

Ronda 3
1. Avance Peón Envenenado        - San Sebastián De Los Reyes A   0.5-9.5
2. Tres Cantos                   - Mostoles                       3.0-7.0
3. San Sebastián De Los Reyes D  - Alcobendas                     0.0-10.0
4. Blanco Y Negro A              - San Sebastián De Los Reyes C  10.0-0.0
5. San Sebastián De Los Reyes B  - Blanco Y Negro B               6.5-3.5
6. Colegio Público Santo Domingo - Descanso

Ronda 4
1. San Sebastián De Los Reyes A  - Mostoles                       5.0-5.0
2. Alcobendas                    - Blanco Y Negro A               2.0-8.0
3. Colegio Público Santo Domingo - Avance Peón Envenenado         0.0-10.0
4. San Sebastián De Los Reyes C  - Tres Cantos                    0.0-10.0
5. Blanco Y Negro B              - San Sebastián De Los Reyes D   9.0-1.0
6. San Sebastián De Los Reyes B  - Descanso

Ronda 5
1. Mostoles                      - Avance Peón Envenenado         4.0-6.0
2. Alcobendas                    - San Sebastián De Los Reyes A   2.0-8.0
3. Blanco Y Negro A              - Blanco Y Negro B               9.0-1.0
4. Colegio Público Santo Domingo - San Sebastián De Los Reyes B   0.0-10.0
5. San Sebastián De Los Reyes D  - San Sebastián De Los Reyes C   5.5-4.5
6. Tres Cantos                   - Descanso
Mesa 1
 1. Nombre                           ESP ---- Equipo                        Pts, Partidas   %  man
 2. Fernandez Trillo Raul            ESP ---- Blanco Y Negro A               4.0     5    80,0  1
 3. Adan Bermudez Sergio             ESP 2137 San Sebastián De Los Reyes A   4.0     5    80,0  0
 4. Tejedor Ariza Francisco          ESP 2018 Avance Peón Envenenado         3.5     5    70,0  0
 5. Cabrera Fernandez Daniel         ESP 1885 Tres Cantos                    3.0     4    75,0  0
 6. Herranz Sanchez Pablo            ESP ---- Blanco Y Negro B               3.0     5    60,0  0
 7. Tobalina Souplet Nicolas         ESP ---- Alcobendas                     3.0     5    60,0  0
 8. Dominguez Alcon Victor           ESP 1869 Mostoles                       2.5     5    50,0  0
 9. Cerrato Torrijos Javier          ESP ---- San Sebastián De Los Reyes C   1.0     4    25,0  0
10. De Jesus Martin Marcos           ESP ---- San Sebastián De Los Reyes B   1.0     4    25,0  0
11. Jollie Peñalba Andrea            ESP ---- Colegio Público Santo Domingo  0.0     4     0,0  0

Mesa 2
 1. Nombre                           ESP ---- Equipo                        Pts, Partidas   %  man
 2. Beltran De Heredia Eguiazabal M. ESP 1948 Mostoles                       4.0     5    80,0  1
 3. Calderon Rojo Daniel             ESP 1813 Avance Peón Envenenado         4.0     5    80,0  0
 4. Castejon Caballero Andres        ESP 2029 San Sebastián De Los Reyes A   4.0     5    80,0  0
 5. Vicente Nicolas Mariano          ESP ---- Blanco Y Negro A               3.0     5    60,0  0
 6. Alfaya Marcelo Roberto           ESP ---- San Sebastián De Los Reyes C   2.0     4    50,0  0
 7. Del Campo Lobo Joaquin           ESP ---- San Sebastián De Los Reyes B   2.0     4    50,0  0
 8. Martinez-Villanueva Pelaez Guzma ESP 1838 Tres Cantos                    2.0     4    50,0  0
 9. Garcia-Mochales Montero Luis     ESP ---- Alcobendas                     2.0     5    40,0  0
10. Osma Horcajo Aaron               ESP ---- San Sebastián De Los Reyes D   1.0     4    25,0  0
11. Bento Iglesias Pablo             ESP ---- Blanco Y Negro B               1.0     5    20,0  0


Mesa 3
 1. Nombre                           ESP ---- Equipo                        Pts, Partidas   %  man
 2. Negredo Bahamonde Miguel A.      ESP 1575 Avance Peón Envenenado         4.0     5    80,0  1
 3. Blanco Fuente Carlos             ESP ---- Alcobendas                     4.0     5    80,0  0
 4. Pablos Tenrero Raquel            ESP 1702 Mostoles                       4.0     5    80,0  0
 5. Garcia Blanco Alejandro          ESP ---- Blanco Y Negro A               3.0     5    60,0  0
 6. Ocaña Alejandro                  ESP ---- Blanco Y Negro B               3.0     5    60,0  0
 7. Pareja Alvarez Diego             ESP 1862 San Sebastián De Los Reyes A   3.0     5    60,0  0
 8. Legaspi Rodrigo Fernando A.      ESP 1828 Tres Cantos                    2.0     4    50,0  0
 9. Moreno Valladares Diego          ESP ---- San Sebastián De Los Reyes D   1.0     4    25,0  0
10. Tamariz-Martel Marco Santiago    ESP ---- Colegio Público Santo Domingo  0.0     4     0,0  0
11. Vega Chain Alejandro             ESP ---- San Sebastián De Los Reyes C   0.0     4     0,0  0


Mesa 4
 1. Nombre                           ESP ---- Equipo                        Pts, Partidas   %  man
 2. Cerrato Torrijos Maria           ESP 1869 San Sebastián De Los Reyes A   4.5     5    90,0  0
 3. Andres Ruiz Alejandro            ESP 1886 Mostoles                       4.0     5    80,0  0
 4. Martinez Toledano Samuel         ESP ---- Blanco Y Negro A               4.0     5    80,0  0
 5. Muriel Olaya Julio C.            ESP 1773 Avance Peón Envenenado         3.0     5    60,0  0
 6. Moreno Uribarri Miguel           ESP ---- Tres Cantos                    2.5     4    62,5  0
 7. Rovira Bonilla Sergio            ESP 1773 Alcobendas                     2.0     5    40,0  0
 8. Soriano Carlos                   ESP ---- Blanco Y Negro B               2.0     5    40,0  0
 9. Gomez Hidalgo Pablo              ESP ---- San Sebastián De Los Reyes B   1.0     4    25,0  0
10. Hernandez Ramos Alberto          ESP ---- San Sebastián De Los Reyes D   0.5     4    12,5  0
11. Manjon Torres Alberto            ESP ---- San Sebastián De Los Reyes C   0.5     4    12,5  0
12. Alonso Taboada Ignacio           ESP ---- Colegio Público Santo Domingo  0.0     4     0,0  0


Mesa 5
 1. Nombre                           ESP ---- Equipo                        Pts, Partidas   %   man
 2. Cavalle Pulla Daniel             ESP 1739 San Sebastián De Los Reyes A   5.0     5    100,0  0
 3. Blanco Montes Jorge              ESP ---- Blanco Y Negro A               4.0     5     80,0  0
 4. Rios Rebollo Victor              ESP ---- Avance Peón Envenenado         4.0     5     80,0  0
 5. Paz Brea David                   ESP ---- Mostoles                       3.0     5     60,0  0
 6. Balsinde Montemayor Lucas        ESP ---- San Sebastián De Los Reyes B   2.0     4     50,0  0
 7. Cros Carrillo De Albornoz Alejan ESP ---- Blanco Y Negro B               2.0     5     40,0  0
 8. Nevado Catalan David             ESP ---- Alcobendas                     2.0     5     40,0  0
 9. Fueyo Montes Raul                ESP ---- Tres Cantos                    1.0     4     25,0  0
10. Romero Carretero Hugo            ESP ---- San Sebastián De Los Reyes D   1.0     4     25,0  0
11. Arrabe Serrano Juan Carlos       ESP ---- Colegio Público Santo Domingo  0.0     4     0,0   0
12. Jimenez Ramiro Javier            ESP ---- San Sebastián De Los Reyes C   0.0     4     0,0   0


Mesa 6
 1. Nombre                           ESP ---- Equipo                        Pts, Partidas   %  man
 2. Rial Rodriguez Javier            ESP 1721 San Sebastián De Los Reyes A   4.5     5    90,0  0
 3. Hierro Tobar Daniel              ESP ---- Blanco Y Negro A               4.0     5    80,0  0
 4. Simon Gil Jorge                  ESP ---- Mostoles                       4.0     5    80,0  0
 5. Jimenez Jarandilla Juan Manuel   ESP 1637 Avance Peón Envenenado         3.5     5    70,0  0
 6. Hernandez Ramos David            ESP ---- San Sebastián De Los Reyes B   3.0     4    75,0  0
 7. Garcia Martinez Jorge            ESP 1748 Tres Cantos                    2.0     4    50,0  0
 8. Moll Amoros Ignacio              ESP ---- Blanco Y Negro B               2.0     5    40,0  0
 9. Martinez Fresco Victor           ESP ---- San Sebastián De Los Reyes C   1.0     4    25,0  0
10. Leiva Canca Alejandro            ESP ---- San Sebastián De Los Reyes D   0.0     4     0,0  0
11. Prieto Perez-Juez Alfonso        ESP ---- Colegio Público Santo Domingo  0.0     4     0,0  0


Mesa 7
 1. Nombre                           ESP ---- Equipo                        Pts, Partidas   %  man
 2. Arenas Gallardo Javier           ESP ---- Mostoles                       4.5     5    90,0  0
 3. Balsinde Montemayor Pablo        ESP 1800 San Sebastián De Los Reyes A   4.0     5    80,0  0
 4. Muñoz Alonso Diego               ESP 1573 Avance Peón Envenenado         3.5     5    70,0  0
 5. Garcia De Castro Iribas Javier   ESP ---- Blanco Y Negro B               3.0     5    60,0  0
 6. Bachiller Guitian Eduardo        ESP ---- San Sebastián De Los Reyes B   2.0     4    50,0  0
 7. Blanco Ravena Rafael             ESP ---- Blanco Y Negro A               2.0     5    40,0  0
 8. Calderon Escudero Pablo          ESP ---- Alcobendas                     2.0     5    40,0  0
 9. De Andres Garcia Daniel          ESP ---- Tres Cantos                    1.0     4    25,0  0
10. Suarez Bustamante Eduardo        ESP ---- San Sebastián De Los Reyes C   1.0     4    25,0  0
11. Carrion Cobo Pablo               ESP ---- San Sebastián De Los Reyes D   0.0     4     0,0  0
12. Sanz De Arce Jorge               ESP ---- Colegio Público Santo Domingo  0.0     4     0,0  0


Mesa 8
 1. Nombre                           ESP ---- Equipo                        Pts, Partidas   %   man
 2. Anton Quevedo Andrea             ESP ---- San Sebastián De Los Reyes B   4.0     4    100,0  0
 3. Rocha Montero Jose Daniel        ESP ---- Tres Cantos                    4.0     4    100,0  0
 4. Martin Lopez Enrique             ESP ---- Blanco Y Negro A               4.0     5     80,0  0
 5. Asenjo Guerra Alvaro             ESP ---- Blanco Y Negro B               3.5     5     70,0  0
 6. De Jesus Martin Lucas            ESP 1798 San Sebastián De Los Reyes A   3.0     5     60,0  0
 7. Dierssen Garcia Barrero Guillerm ESP ---- Alcobendas                     2.0     5     40,0  0
 8. Rial Rodriguez Marta             ESP ---- San Sebastián De Los Reyes D   1.0     4     25,0  0
 9. Fernandez Sanchez Victor         ESP ---- Avance Peón Envenenado         1.0     5     20,0  0
10. Jollie Peñalba Marcos            ESP ---- Colegio Público Santo Domingo  0.0     4     0,0   0
11. Moreno Valladares Sergio         ESP ---- San Sebastián De Los Reyes C   0.0     4     0,0   0


Mesa 9
1. Nombre                            ESP ---- Equipo                        Pts, Partidas   %  man
2. Diez De Ulzurrun Monje Diego      ESP ---- Alcobendas                     3.0     5    60,0  0
3. Muriel Olaya Maria Milagros       ESP ---- Avance Peón Envenenado         3.0     5    60,0  0
4. Rial Rodriguez Eduardo            ESP 1774 San Sebastián De Los Reyes A   3.0     5    60,0  0
5. Gomez Jorge                       ESP ---- Tres Cantos                    2.0     4    50,0  0
6. Anton Quevedo Clara               ESP ---- San Sebastián De Los Reyes B   1.5     4    37,5  0
7. Coruña Urrutia Jon Kepa           ESP ---- San Sebastián De Los Reyes D   1.0     4    25,0  0
8. Garcia De Castro Iribas Miguel    ESP ---- Blanco Y Negro B               1.0     5    20,0  0
9. Gonzalez Hornillos Alba           ESP ---- San Sebastián De Los Reyes C   0.0     4     0,0  0


Mesa 10
 1. Nombre                           ESP ---- Equipo                        Pts, Partidas   %   man
 2. Ferrer Sanchez Del Villar Emilio ESP ---- Blanco Y Negro A               5.0     5    100,0  0
 3. Gonzalez Blanco Pedro            ESP ---- San Sebastián De Los Reyes A   4.0     5     80,0  0
 4. Perez Caño Rodrigo               ESP ---- Tres Cantos                    3.0     4     75,0  0
 5. Rodriguez Castaño Carlos         ESP ---- Avance Peón Envenenado         3.0     5     60,0  0
 6. Soriano Yago                     ESP ---- Blanco Y Negro B               3.0     5     60,0  0
 7. Hernandez Teran Adrian           ESP ---- San Sebastián De Los Reyes B   2.0     4     50,0  0
 8. Sanchez Rueda Luis               ESP ---- San Sebastián De Los Reyes D   1.0     4     25,0  0
 9. Ibarra Rodriguez Andres          ESP ---- San Sebastián De Los Reyes C   0.0     4     0,0   0
10. Salomone Bruno                   ESP ---- Colegio Público Santo Domingo  0.0     4     0,0   0


Mesa 11
1. Nombre                            ESP ---- Equipo                        Pts, Partidas   %   man
2. Martin Garcia-Serrano Alvaro      ESP ---- Blanco Y Negro A               5.0     5    100,0  0
3. Rojo Muñoz Javier                 ESP ---- Alcobendas                     3.0     5     60,0  0
4. Exposito Herranz Sandra           ESP ---- Colegio Público Santo Domingo  2.0     4     50,0  0
5. Roman Carrasco Pablo              ESP ---- San Sebastián De Los Reyes B   1.0     4     25,0  0


Mesa 12
1. Nombre                            ESP ---- Equipo                        Pts, Partidas   %  man
2. Garcia Herraiz Jaime              ESP ---- Alcobendas                     3.0     5    60,0  0
3. Potes Valencia Maira Alejandra    ESP ---- Colegio Público Santo Domingo  0.5     4    12,5  0