Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

8. Memorial Alonso Leira In Memorian 2008 - sub-20 Ferrol (España)
19 - 23.08.2008
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 32
Media elo: 1677
Organización: Círculo Ferrolano de Ajedrez
Dirección: Juan V. Rodriguez Rey
Arbitraje: Lukas Iruretagoiena
Página oficial

GaliciaGaliciaEspaña


 1. Pazos Porta Antonio         ESP 2189    7.0
 2. Berbatov Kiprian            BUL 2250    7.0
 3. Fernandez Borrego Pablo     ESP 2229    6.0
 4. Guerra Mendez Jose Angel Mf CUB 2456    6.0
 5. Vila Gonzalez Daniel        ESP 2039    5.5
 6. Alonso Macias Victor        ESP 1977    5.5
 7. Alvarez Pedraza Aramis Mi   CUB 2453    5.5
 8. Gomez Dominguez Xabier      ESP 1977    5.5
 9. Portela Gonzalez Adrian     ESP 1858    5.5
10. Millan Soto Miguel          ESP 1926    5.5
11. Ferreiro Pailos Alejandro   ESP 2130    5.0
12. Rey Malde Henrique          ESP 1568    5.0
13. Dopico Mera Adrian          ESP 2002    5.0
14. Martinez Insua Pablo        ESP 1460    5.0
15. Sanchez Gabin Aranzazu      ESP 1556    4.5
16. Rivera Couce Aday           ESP 1557    4.5
17. Rodriguez Varela Ruben      ESP 1598    4.5
18. Fernandez Borrego Carlos    ESP 1545    4.5
19. Abeal Adham Adrian          ESP ----    4.5
20. Roca Rivera Alejandro       ESP 1723    4.0
21. Chen Lin Yan Qing           ESP 1250    4.0
22. Formoso Leal Daniel         ESP 1446    4.0
23. Marino Gonzalez Alejandro   ESP 1440    4.0
24. Lorenzo Vazquez Antonio     ESP ----    4.0
25. Martinez Insua Adrian       ESP 1504    3.5
26. Picos Maiztegui Miguel      ESP ----    3.0
27. Ansede Taboada Adrian       ESP ----    3.0
28. Formoso Leal Laura          ESP 1376    2.5
29. Guillen Herrera Angel       ESP ----    2.0
30. Rodriguez Sigler Alexandre  ESP ----    1.0
31. Lopez Grana Carmen          ESP 1764    1.0
32. Marino Gonzalez Daniel      ESP ----    0.0

Ronda 1

1. Rivera Couce Aday - Guerra Mendez Jose Angel Mf 0-1 2. Alvarez Pedraza Aramis Mi - Sanchez Gabin Aranzazu 1-0 3. Martinez Insua Adrian - Berbatov Kiprian 0-1 4. Fernandez Borrego Pablo - Martinez Insua Pablo 1-0 5. Formoso Leal Daniel - Pazos Porta Antonio 0-1 6. Ferreiro Pailos Alejandro - Fernandez Borrego Carlos 1-0 7. Marino Gonzalez Alejandro - Vila Gonzalez Daniel 0-1 8. Dopico Mera Adrian - Formoso Leal Laura 1-0 9. Chen Lin Yan Qing - Gomez Dominguez Xabier 0-1 10. Alonso Macias Victor - Abeal Adham Adrian 1-0 11. Ansede Taboada Adrian - Millan Soto Miguel 0-1 12. Portela Gonzalez Adrian - Guillen Herrera Angel 1-0 13. Lorenzo Vazquez Antonio - Roca Rivera Alejandro 0-1 14. Rodriguez Varela Ruben - Marino Gonzalez Daniel 1-0 15. Picos Maiztegui Miguel - Rey Malde Henrique 0-1 16. Rodriguez Sigler Alexandre - bye 1

Ronda 2

1. Guerra Mendez Jose Angel Mf - Alonso Macias Victor 0-1 2. Gomez Dominguez Xabier - Alvarez Pedraza Aramis Mi 0-1 3. Berbatov Kiprian - Portela Gonzalez Adrian 1-0 4. Millan Soto Miguel - Fernandez Borrego Pablo 0-1 5. Pazos Porta Antonio - Rodriguez Varela Ruben 1-0 6. Roca Rivera Alejandro - Ferreiro Pailos Alejandro 0-1 7. Vila Gonzalez Daniel - Rodriguez Sigler Alexandre 1-0 8. Rey Malde Henrique - Dopico Mera Adrian 1-0 9. Abeal Adham Adrian - Rivera Couce Aday 0-1 10. Sanchez Gabin Aranzazu - Ansede Taboada Adrian 1-0 11. Fernandez Borrego Carlos - Picos Maiztegui Miguel 0-1 12. Guillen Herrera Angel - Marino Gonzalez Alejandro 0-1 13. Marino Gonzalez Daniel - Chen Lin Yan Qing 0-1

Ronda 3

1. Alvarez Pedraza Aramis Mi - Vila Gonzalez Daniel 0-1 2. Ferreiro Pailos Alejandro - Berbatov Kiprian 0-1 3. Fernandez Borrego Pablo - Rey Malde Henrique 1-0 4. Alonso Macias Victor - Pazos Porta Antonio 0-1 5. Rodriguez Varela Ruben - Guerra Mendez Jose Angel Mf 0-1 6. Dopico Mera Adrian - Rivera Couce Aday 1/2 7. Marino Gonzalez Alejandro - Gomez Dominguez Xabier 0-1 8. Chen Lin Yan Qing - Millan Soto Miguel 0-1 9. Portela Gonzalez Adrian - Sanchez Gabin Aranzazu 0-1 10. Rodriguez Sigler Alexandre - Roca Rivera Alejandro 0-1 11. Picos Maiztegui Miguel - Martinez Insua Adrian 0-1 12. Martinez Insua Pablo - Lorenzo Vazquez Antonio 1-0 13. Formoso Leal Laura - Formoso Leal Daniel 1-0 14. Abeal Adham Adrian - Fernandez Borrego Carlos 0-1 15. Guillen Herrera Angel - bye 1

Ronda 4

1. Berbatov Kiprian - Pazos Porta Antonio 0-1 2. Vila Gonzalez Daniel - Fernandez Borrego Pablo 1-0 3. Guerra Mendez Jose Angel Mf - Millan Soto Miguel 1/2 4. Roca Rivera Alejandro - Alvarez Pedraza Aramis Mi 0-1 5. Rey Malde Henrique - Ferreiro Pailos Alejandro 0-1 6. Gomez Dominguez Xabier - Alonso Macias Victor 1/2 7. Sanchez Gabin Aranzazu - Formoso Leal Laura 1-0 8. Rivera Couce Aday - Portela Gonzalez Adrian 0-1 9. Chen Lin Yan Qing - Rodriguez Varela Ruben 1/2 10. Fernandez Borrego Carlos - Guillen Herrera Angel 1-0 11. Picos Maiztegui Miguel - Marino Gonzalez Alejandro 1-0 12. Formoso Leal Daniel - Rodriguez Sigler Alexandre 1-0 13. Ansede Taboada Adrian - Lorenzo Vazquez Antonio 0-1 14. Abeal Adham Adrian - bye 1

Ronda 5

1. Pazos Porta Antonio - Vila Gonzalez Daniel 1-0 2. Alvarez Pedraza Aramis Mi - Berbatov Kiprian 0-1 3. Fernandez Borrego Pablo - Sanchez Gabin Aranzazu 1-0 4. Ferreiro Pailos Alejandro - Guerra Mendez Jose Angel Mf 0-1 5. Millan Soto Miguel - Gomez Dominguez Xabier 1/2 6. Alonso Macias Victor - Roca Rivera Alejandro 1-0 7. Portela Gonzalez Adrian - Picos Maiztegui Miguel 1-0 8. Martinez Insua Pablo - Rey Malde Henrique 0-1 9. Martinez Insua Adrian - Fernandez Borrego Carlos 1-0 10. Rodriguez Varela Ruben - Formoso Leal Daniel 1/2 11. Formoso Leal Laura - Rivera Couce Aday 0-1 12. Lorenzo Vazquez Antonio - Abeal Adham Adrian 0-1 13. Guillen Herrera Angel - Rodriguez Sigler Alexandre 1-0 14. Marino Gonzalez Alejandro - Ansede Taboada Adrian 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Pazos Porta Antonio - Fernandez Borrego Pablo 1/2 2. Berbatov Kiprian - Vila Gonzalez Daniel 1/2 3. Guerra Mendez Jose Angel Mf - Alvarez Pedraza Aramis Mi 1/2 4. Millan Soto Miguel - Alonso Macias Victor 1/2 5. Sanchez Gabin Aranzazu - Ferreiro Pailos Alejandro 0-1 6. Gomez Dominguez Xabier - Martinez Insua Adrian 1-0 7. Rey Malde Henrique - Portela Gonzalez Adrian 1/2 8. Rodriguez Varela Ruben - Dopico Mera Adrian 0-1 9. Rivera Couce Aday - Martinez Insua Pablo 0-1 10. Roca Rivera Alejandro - Guillen Herrera Angel 1-0 11. Formoso Leal Daniel - Picos Maiztegui Miguel 1/2 12. Fernandez Borrego Carlos - Chen Lin Yan Qing 0-1 13. Abeal Adham Adrian - Marino Gonzalez Alejandro 1/2 14. Rodriguez Sigler Alexandre - Formoso Leal Laura 0-1

Ronda 7

1. Guerra Mendez Jose Angel Mf - Pazos Porta Antonio 1/2 2. Fernandez Borrego Pablo - Berbatov Kiprian 0-1 3. Vila Gonzalez Daniel - Gomez Dominguez Xabier 1/2 4. Ferreiro Pailos Alejandro - Alonso Macias Victor 0-1 5. Alvarez Pedraza Aramis Mi - Rey Malde Henrique 1-0 6. Dopico Mera Adrian - Millan Soto Miguel 1/2 7. Portela Gonzalez Adrian - Roca Rivera Alejandro 1-0 8. Martinez Insua Adrian - Sanchez Gabin Aranzazu 1/2 9. Martinez Insua Pablo - Formoso Leal Daniel 0-1 10. Marino Gonzalez Alejandro - Rivera Couce Aday 1/2 11. Formoso Leal Laura - Abeal Adham Adrian 0-1 12. Guillen Herrera Angel - Rodriguez Varela Ruben 0-1 13. Lorenzo Vazquez Antonio - Fernandez Borrego Carlos 0-1 14. Rodriguez Sigler Alexandre - Ansede Taboada Adrian 0-1

Ronda 8

1. Pazos Porta Antonio - Alvarez Pedraza Aramis Mi 0-1 2. Alonso Macias Victor - Berbatov Kiprian 0-1 3. Vila Gonzalez Daniel - Guerra Mendez Jose Angel Mf 0-1 4. Gomez Dominguez Xabier - Fernandez Borrego Pablo 1/2 5. Dopico Mera Adrian - Portela Gonzalez Adrian 0-1 6. Millan Soto Miguel - Ferreiro Pailos Alejandro 1/2 7. Rey Malde Henrique - Formoso Leal Daniel 1/2 8. Sanchez Gabin Aranzazu - Chen Lin Yan Qing 1/2 9. Abeal Adham Adrian - Martinez Insua Adrian 1-0 10. Roca Rivera Alejandro - Martinez Insua Pablo 0-1 11. Rivera Couce Aday - Rodriguez Varela Ruben 1/2 12. Fernandez Borrego Carlos - Formoso Leal Laura + - 13. Marino Gonzalez Alejandro - Rodriguez Sigler Alexandre 1-0 14. Ansede Taboada Adrian - Guillen Herrera Angel + - 15. Lorenzo Vazquez Antonio - bye 1

Ronda 9

1. Berbatov Kiprian - Guerra Mendez Jose Angel Mf 1/2 2. Portela Gonzalez Adrian - Pazos Porta Antonio 0-1 3. Alvarez Pedraza Aramis Mi - Fernandez Borrego Pablo 0-1 4. Alonso Macias Victor - Vila Gonzalez Daniel 1/2 5. Ferreiro Pailos Alejandro - Gomez Dominguez Xabier 1/2 6. Millan Soto Miguel - Abeal Adham Adrian 1-0 7. Formoso Leal Daniel - Dopico Mera Adrian 0-1 8. Chen Lin Yan Qing - Rey Malde Henrique 0-1 9. Fernandez Borrego Carlos - Sanchez Gabin Aranzazu 1/2 10. Martinez Insua Pablo - Marino Gonzalez Alejandro 1-0 11. Rodriguez Varela Ruben - Martinez Insua Adrian 1-0 12. Ansede Taboada Adrian - Rivera Couce Aday 0-1 13. Rodriguez Sigler Alexandre - Lorenzo Vazquez Antonio 0-1 14. Roca Rivera Alejandro - bye 1
1.   Guerra Mendez Jose Angel Mf CUB 2456
2.   Alvarez Pedraza Aramis Mi   CUB 2453
3.   Berbatov Kiprian            BUL 2250
4.   Fernandez Borrego Pablo     ESP 2229
5.   Pazos Porta Antonio         ESP 2189
6.   Ferreiro Pailos Alejandro   ESP 2130
7.   Vila Gonzalez Daniel        ESP 2039
8.   Dopico Mera Adrian          ESP 2002
9.   Gomez Dominguez Xabier      ESP 1977
10.  Alonso Macias Victor        ESP 1977
11.  Millan Soto Miguel          ESP 1926
12.  Portela Gonzalez Adrian     ESP 1858
13.  Lopez Grana Carmen          ESP 1764
14.  Roca Rivera Alejandro       ESP 1723
15.  Rodriguez Varela Ruben      ESP 1598
16.  Rey Malde Henrique          ESP 1568
17.  Rivera Couce Aday           ESP 1557
18.  Sanchez Gabin Aranzazu      ESP 1556
19.  Martinez Insua Adrian       ESP 1504
20.  Martinez Insua Pablo        ESP 1460
21.  Formoso Leal Daniel         ESP 1446
22.  Fernandez Borrego Carlos    ESP 1545
23.  Marino Gonzalez Alejandro   ESP 1440
24.  Formoso Leal Laura          ESP 1376
25.  Chen Lin Yan Qing           ESP 1250
26.  Abeal Adham Adrian          ESP ----
27.  Ansede Taboada Adrian       ESP ----
28.  Guillen Herrera Angel       ESP ----
29.  Lorenzo Vazquez Antonio     ESP ----
30.  Marino Gonzalez Daniel      ESP ----
31.  Picos Maiztegui Miguel      ESP ----
32.  Rodriguez Sigler Alexandre  ESP ----