Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

10. Obert Internacional Sant Marti 2008 Barcelona (España)
01 - 10.09.2008
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 30
Media elo: 2048
Organización: Club d'Escacs Sant Marti
Dirección: Ignacio Abascal Vicente
Arbitraje: Davide Vega D'Aurelio
Página oficial

CataluñaCataluñaEspaña


FIDE FEDA
1.Vehi Bach, Victor Manuel ESP2411m23947.0
2.Muñoz Pantoja, Miguel PER2499m24877.0
3.Beltran Rueda, Santiago ESP2436f24286.5
4.Capellades Subirana, Marc ESP2265 22406.0
5.Colon Garcia, Enrique ESP2118 21075.5
6.Prats Rodriguez, Juan Bosco ESP2099 20895.5
7.Ridameya Tatche, Jose MiguelESP2133 21265.5
8.Burgos Figueroa, Carlos E ESA2272m22355.0
9.Rodriguez Rebull, German ESP2068 20665.0
10.Scalzi Evans, Federico ESP2018 19905.0
11.Tarrago Domingo, Miguel ESP2050 20545.0
12.Peñalver Guardia, Josep ESP1916 19174.5
13.Salvo Garcia, Roger ESP2131 21754.5
14.Sanchez Ibern, Eric ESP2038 20164.5
15.Garcia Riera, Josep ESP2022 20244.5
16.Nadal Garcia, Lluis ESP2048 20324.0
17.Riera Danes, Manel ESP2089 20394.0
18.Moreno Perez, Norberto ESP1905 18654.0
19.Roche Peris, Eduard ESP2031 19514.0
20.Lorente Muñoz, Raul ESP1956 18824.0
21.Pujal Moncho, Joaquim ESP---- 19584.0
22.Garcia Marin, Guillem ESP2104 21033.5
23.Sabater Comas, Jordi ESP---- 19283.5
24.Porras Dalmau, Daniel ESP1964 19703.0
25.Gomez Parla, Josep ESP1888 19713.0
26.Beltran Lopez, Ferran ESP1948 19043.0
27.Volart Buil, Jordi ESP1873 18893.0
28.Valarezzo Ricard, Pedro ESP2017 20293.0
29.Poyato Ruiz, Fernando ESP---- ----2.0
30.Layola Barrionuevo, Oriol ESP2056 20591.0

Ronda 1

1. Nadal Garcia Lluis - Muñoz Pantoja Miguel 0-1 2. Beltran Rueda Santiago - Sanchez Ibern Eric 1/2 3. Roche Peris Eduard - Vehi Bach Victor Manuel 0-1 4. Burgos Figueroa Carlos E - Garcia Riera Josep 0-1 5. Scalzi Evans Federico - Capellades Subirana Marc 0-1 6. Ridameya Tatche Jose Miguel - Valarezzo Ricard Pedro 1-0 7. Lorente Muñoz Raul - Salvo Garcia Roger 0-1 8. Colon Garcia Enrique - Beltran Lopez Ferran 1-0 9. Peñalver Guardia Josep - Garcia Marin Guillem 0-1 10. Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco - Moreno Perez Norberto 1-0 11. Gomez Parla Josep - Riera Danes Manel 1-0 12. Rodriguez Rebull German - Volart Buil Jordi 1-0 13. Pujal Moncho Joaquim - Layola Barrionuevo Oriol 0-1 14. Tarrago Domingo Miguel - Sabater Comas Jordi 1/2 15. Poyato Ruiz Fernando - bye 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Muñoz Pantoja Miguel - Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco 1-0 2. Vehi Bach Victor Manuel - Rodriguez Rebull German 1-0 3. Capellades Subirana Marc - Gomez Parla Josep 1-0 4. Garcia Marin Guillem - Ridameya Tatche Jose Miguel 1-0 5. Salvo Garcia Roger - Poyato Ruiz Fernando 1-0 6. Layola Barrionuevo Oriol - Colon Garcia Enrique 0-1 7. Garcia Riera Josep - Beltran Rueda Santiago 0-1 8. Sanchez Ibern Eric - Tarrago Domingo Miguel 1/2 9. Sabater Comas Jordi - Burgos Figueroa Carlos E 0-1 10. Riera Danes Manel - Lorente Muñoz Raul 1-0 11. Beltran Lopez Ferran - Nadal Garcia Lluis 0-1 12. Moreno Perez Norberto - Roche Peris Eduard 0-1 13. Volart Buil Jordi - Scalzi Evans Federico 1-0 14. Valarezzo Ricard Pedro - Peñalver Guardia Josep 1/2 15. Porras Dalmau Daniel - Pujal Moncho Joaquim 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Salvo Garcia Roger - Muñoz Pantoja Miguel 1/2 2. Colon Garcia Enrique - Vehi Bach Victor Manuel 0-1 3. Garcia Marin Guillem - Capellades Subirana Marc 0-1 4. Beltran Rueda Santiago - Roche Peris Eduard 1-0 5. Burgos Figueroa Carlos E - Nadal Garcia Lluis 1-0 6. Ridameya Tatche Jose Miguel - Sanchez Ibern Eric 1/2 7. Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco - Garcia Riera Josep 1/2 8. Poyato Ruiz Fernando - Riera Danes Manel 0-1 9. Rodriguez Rebull German - Porras Dalmau Daniel 1-0 10. Gomez Parla Josep - Layola Barrionuevo Oriol 1-0 11. Tarrago Domingo Miguel - Volart Buil Jordi 1-0 12. Peñalver Guardia Josep - Sabater Comas Jordi 0-1 13. Scalzi Evans Federico - Valarezzo Ricard Pedro 1/2 14. Lorente Muñoz Raul - Moreno Perez Norberto 0-1 15. Pujal Moncho Joaquim - Beltran Lopez Ferran 0-1

Ronda 4

1. Vehi Bach Victor Manuel - Capellades Subirana Marc 1-0 2. Muñoz Pantoja Miguel - Beltran Rueda Santiago 1/2 3. Colon Garcia Enrique - Salvo Garcia Roger 1-0 4. Rodriguez Rebull German - Burgos Figueroa Carlos E 0-1 5. Gomez Parla Josep - Garcia Marin Guillem 1/2 6. Riera Danes Manel - Tarrago Domingo Miguel 0-1 7. Garcia Riera Josep - Ridameya Tatche Jose Miguel 1/2 8. Sabater Comas Jordi - Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco 0-1 9. Sanchez Ibern Eric - Layola Barrionuevo Oriol 1-0 10. Nadal Garcia Lluis - Moreno Perez Norberto 1-0 11. Valarezzo Ricard Pedro - Beltran Lopez Ferran 1/2 12. Porras Dalmau Daniel - Poyato Ruiz Fernando 1-0 13. Volart Buil Jordi - Peñalver Guardia Josep 0-1 14. Lorente Muñoz Raul - Scalzi Evans Federico 1/2 15. Pujal Moncho Joaquim - bye 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Beltran Rueda Santiago - Vehi Bach Victor Manuel 1-0 2. Capellades Subirana Marc - Muñoz Pantoja Miguel 1/2 3. Burgos Figueroa Carlos E - Colon Garcia Enrique 1-0 4. Tarrago Domingo Miguel - Salvo Garcia Roger 1/2 5. Garcia Marin Guillem - Sanchez Ibern Eric 0-1 6. Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco - Gomez Parla Josep 1/2 7. Ridameya Tatche Jose Miguel - Nadal Garcia Lluis 1-0 8. Riera Danes Manel - Porras Dalmau Daniel 1-0 9. Garcia Riera Josep - Rodriguez Rebull German 1/2 10. Sabater Comas Jordi - Valarezzo Ricard Pedro 1-0 11. Beltran Lopez Ferran - Peñalver Guardia Josep 1-0 12. Roche Peris Eduard - Volart Buil Jordi 1/2 13. Scalzi Evans Federico - Pujal Moncho Joaquim 1-0 14. Moreno Perez Norberto - Poyato Ruiz Fernando 1/2 15. Lorente Muñoz Raul - bye 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Vehi Bach Victor Manuel - Burgos Figueroa Carlos E 1-0 2. Capellades Subirana Marc - Beltran Rueda Santiago 0-1 3. Muñoz Pantoja Miguel - Tarrago Domingo Miguel 1-0 4. Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco - Ridameya Tatche Jose Miguel 1-0 5. Salvo Garcia Roger - Riera Danes Manel 1/2 6. Gomez Parla Josep - Colon Garcia Enrique 0-1 7. Beltran Lopez Ferran - Rodriguez Rebull German 0-1 8. Nadal Garcia Lluis - Garcia Riera Josep 0-1 9. Porras Dalmau Daniel - Scalzi Evans Federico - + 10. Peñalver Guardia Josep - Roche Peris Eduard 1-0 11. Valarezzo Ricard Pedro - Moreno Perez Norberto 0-1 12. Volart Buil Jordi - Lorente Muñoz Raul 0-1 13. Poyato Ruiz Fernando - Pujal Moncho Joaquim 0-1

Ronda 7

1. Muñoz Pantoja Miguel - Vehi Bach Victor Manuel 1-0 2. Beltran Rueda Santiago - Burgos Figueroa Carlos E 0-1 3. Colon Garcia Enrique - Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco 1/2 4. Tarrago Domingo Miguel - Capellades Subirana Marc 1/2 5. Rodriguez Rebull German - Salvo Garcia Roger 0-1 6. Riera Danes Manel - Garcia Riera Josep 1/2 7. Sanchez Ibern Eric - Scalzi Evans Federico 1-0 8. Ridameya Tatche Jose Miguel - Gomez Parla Josep 1-0 9. Garcia Marin Guillem - Sabater Comas Jordi 0-1 10. Peñalver Guardia Josep - Lorente Muñoz Raul 1-0 11. Moreno Perez Norberto - Beltran Lopez Ferran 1-0 12. Porras Dalmau Daniel - Nadal Garcia Lluis 1-0 13. Pujal Moncho Joaquim - Valarezzo Ricard Pedro 1-0 14. Poyato Ruiz Fernando - Volart Buil Jordi 0-1 15. Roche Peris Eduard - bye 1-0

Ronda 8

1. Burgos Figueroa Carlos E - Muñoz Pantoja Miguel 0-1 2. Salvo Garcia Roger - Beltran Rueda Santiago 0-1 3. Vehi Bach Victor Manuel - Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco 1-0 4. Colon Garcia Enrique - Ridameya Tatche Jose Miguel 1/2 5. Capellades Subirana Marc - Riera Danes Manel 1-0 6. Garcia Riera Josep - Tarrago Domingo Miguel 0-1 7. Sabater Comas Jordi - Rodriguez Rebull German 0-1 8. Moreno Perez Norberto - Peñalver Guardia Josep 0-1 9. Scalzi Evans Federico - Gomez Parla Josep 1-0 10. Roche Peris Eduard - Pujal Moncho Joaquim 1/2 11. Volart Buil Jordi - Garcia Marin Guillem 0-1 12. Lorente Muñoz Raul - Beltran Lopez Ferran 1-0 13. Nadal Garcia Lluis - Poyato Ruiz Fernando 1-0 14. Valarezzo Ricard Pedro - bye 1-0

Ronda 9

1. Muñoz Pantoja Miguel - Colon Garcia Enrique 1/2 2. Tarrago Domingo Miguel - Vehi Bach Victor Manuel 0-1 3. Rodriguez Rebull German - Beltran Rueda Santiago 1/2 4. Burgos Figueroa Carlos E - Capellades Subirana Marc 0-1 5. Ridameya Tatche Jose Miguel - Peñalver Guardia Josep 1-0 6. Prats Rodriguez Juan Bosco - Salvo Garcia Roger 1-0 7. Riera Danes Manel - Scalzi Evans Federico 0-1 8. Garcia Riera Josep - Lorente Muñoz Raul 1/2 9. Pujal Moncho Joaquim - Moreno Perez Norberto 1/2 10. Nadal Garcia Lluis - Sabater Comas Jordi 1-0 11. Roche Peris Eduard - Porras Dalmau Daniel 1-0 12. Valarezzo Ricard Pedro - Volart Buil Jordi 1/2 13. Beltran Lopez Ferran - Poyato Ruiz Fernando 1/2
 1. Muñoz Pantoja, Miguel        PER 2499 m  2487    2548  Escola Escacs De Bcn
 2. Beltran Rueda, Santiago      ESP 2436 f  2428    2478  Sitges
 3. Vehi Bach, Victor Manuel     ESP 2411 m  2394    2422  Montcada
 4. Burgos Figueroa, Carlos E    ESA 2272 m  2235    2351  Jake
 5. Capellades Subirana, Marc    ESP 2265    2240    2316  Peona I Peo
 6. Ridameya Tatche, Jose Miguel ESP 2133    2126    2197  Montcada
 7. Salvo Garcia, Roger          ESP 2131    2175    2189  Congres
 8. Colon Garcia, Enrique        ESP 2118    2107    2251  Sant Adria
 9. Garcia Marin, Guillem        ESP 2104    2103    2194  Sant Josep Badalona
10. Prats Rodriguez, Juan Bosco  ESP 2099    2089    2227  Colònia Güell
11. Riera Danes, Manel           ESP 2089    2039    2157  Sant Marti
12. Rodriguez Rebull, German     ESP 2068    2066    2128  Ateneu Barcelones
13. Layola Barrionuevo, Oriol    ESP 2056    2059    2188  Sitges
14. Tarrago Domingo, Miguel      ESP 2050    2054    2147  Sant Adria
15. Nadal Garcia, Lluis          ESP 2048    2032    2091  Uga
16. Sanchez Ibern, Eric          ESP 2038    2016    2121  Sant Marti
17. Roche Peris, Eduard          ESP 2031    1951    1990  Catalunya
18. Garcia Riera, Josep          ESP 2022    2024    2105  Lira
19. Scalzi Evans, Federico       ESP 2018    1990    2120  Lira
20. Valarezzo Ricard, Pedro      ESP 2017    2029    2139  Torrenegra
21. Porras Dalmau, Daniel        ESP 1964    1970    2104  Sant Marti
22. Lorente Muñoz, Raul          ESP 1956    1882    2016  Sant Josep Badalona
23. Beltran Lopez, Ferran        ESP 1948    1904    2058  Ideal Clave
24. Peñalver Guardia, Josep      ESP 1916    1917    2012  Cerdanyola Valles
25. Moreno Perez, Norberto       ESP 1905    1865    1993  Sant Marti
26. Gomez Parla, Josep           ESP 1888    1971    2007  Sant Marti
27. Volart Buil, Jordi           ESP 1873    1889    1916  Tres Peons
28. Pujal Moncho, Joaquim        ESP ----    1958    2012  Sant Marti
29. Sabater Comas, Jordi         ESP ----    1928    2087  Sant Marti
30. Poyato Ruiz, Fernando        ESP ----    ----    2016  Sant Marti