Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

Campeonato de España sub-8 2010 Linares (España)
25 - 27.06.2010
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 65m.
Participantes: 68
Media elo: 1024
Organización: FEDA
Dirección: Francisco Fernandez Albalate
Arbitraje: Mª Carmen Fernandez Perez
Página oficial

AndalucíaAndalucíaEspaña

 1. Ortin Blanco, Iñigo             ESP ----    ----    6.5   31.0  22.0  28.0 NAV
 2. Amador Garcia, Ismael           ESP ----    ----    6.0   35.0  25.5  32.0 CAN
 3. Lechuga Cabrero, Luis Miguel    ESP ----    ----    6.0   31.0  22.0  28.0 AND
 4. Casado Ramirez, Alejandro       ESP ----    ----    6.0   30.0  21.5  27.0 AND
 5. Estefano Rilova, Fernando       ESP ----    ----    5.5   33.5  24.5  31.0 CTL
 6. Ros Alonso, Joana               ESP ----    ----    5.0   31.0  22.0  28.0 CAT
 7. Gil Ojeda, Jorge                ESP ----    1210    5.0   30.5  21.0  27.5 CAN
 8. Lopez Pajuelo, Sergi            ESP ----    ----    5.0   29.0  20.5  26.5 CAT
 9. Villacorta Nicolas, David       ESP ----    ----    5.0   27.5  20.5  26.5 CTL
10. Asensio Ramos, Diego            ESP ----    ----    5.0   26.5  19.5  24.5 BAL
11. Llanes Garcia, Marcos           ESP ----    ----    5.0   26.5  18.5  24.5 MAD
12. Gonzalez Vallejo, Ignacio       ESP ----    ----    5.0   25.5  18.0  23.0 AND
13. Torres Ventosa, Angel Javier    ESP ----    ----    5.0   24.5  18.0  23.0 AND
14. Pena Varela, Martin             ESP ----    ----    4.5   28.0  19.5  26.0 GAL
15. Garcia Astorga, Ramon           ESP ----    ----    4.5   28.0  19.5  25.0 BAL
16. Torcal Miguel, Oscar            ESP ----    ----    4.5   24.5  17.5  22.0 ARA
17. Marcos Freixas, Adria           ESP ----    ----    4.5   22.0  16.0  20.0 CAT
18. Gonzalez Magarinos, Daniel      ESP ----    ----    4.0   31.0  23.0  28.0 GAL
19. Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo        ESP ----    ----    4.0   31.0  22.0  28.0 ARA
20. Carbajal Mendez, Abel           ESP ----    ----    4.0   30.5  22.5  27.5 AST
21. Chiva Sanchez, Nicolas          ESP ----    ----    4.0   28.0  20.0  25.0 AND
22. Cramling Bellon, Ana            ESP ----    ----    4.0   28.0  19.5  25.0 AND
23. Pujante Martinez, Rafael        ESP ----    ----    4.0   27.0  19.5  24.5 MUR
24. Vizcaino Gallardo, Javier       ESP ----    ----    4.0   26.0  19.0  24.0 AND
25. Lopez Garcia, Maria Pilar       ESP ----    ----    4.0   25.5  19.0  25.0 MUR
26. Soto Martin, Miguel             ESP ----    ----    4.0   25.0  17.5  23.0 MAD
27. Lazaro Fincias, Manuel          ESP ----    ----    4.0   24.5  17.5  22.5 CTL
28. Gallo Obrero, Juan              ESP ----    ----    4.0   23.5  18.0  23.0 AND
29. Maria Oproae, Alex              ESP ----    ----    4.0   23.5  16.0  22.0 CAT
30. Munoz Bastida, Diego            ESP ----    ----    4.0   23.0  16.0  21.0 MUR
31. Lorenzo Vazquez, Alex           ESP ----    ----    4.0   22.5  16.0  22.0 GAL
32. Aledo Yanguas, David            ESP 1432    1399    3.5   32.5  23.0  29.5 VAL
33. Cubells Vazquez, Pablo          ESP ----    ----    3.5   28.0  19.0  25.5 VAL
34. Galan Fernandez, Lucas          ESP ----    ----    3.5   27.0  20.0  25.0 EXT
35. Wong Colmenares, German Dario   ESP 1608    1604    3.5   25.0  18.5  23.0 MAD
36. Duarte Garcia, Carmen           ESP ----    ----    3.5   22.0  16.0  20.5 MUR
37. Rosas Lopez, Marc               ESP ----    ----    3.0   28.0  20.0  26.0 CAT
38. Diaz Perfecto, Antonio          ESP ----    ----    3.0   26.5  19.0  24.0 NAV
39. De Blois Afanasiyadi, Natasha   ESP ----    ----    3.0   25.0  18.0  23.0 CAT
40. Romero Cruz, Juan               ESP ----    1353    3.0   24.0  17.0  23.0 AND
41. Mendez Rial, Jorge              ESP ----    ----    3.0   24.0  17.0  22.0 GAL
42. Jijon Yampuezan, Jorge H        ESP ----    ----    3.0   24.0  16.0  22.0 MUR
43. Garcia Alvares, Paula           ESP ----    ----    3.0   23.5  17.5  21.5 GAL
44. Ollero Contreras, Luis          ESP ----    ----    3.0   23.5  16.5  23.0 AND
45. Masso Catala, Marina            ESP ----    ----    3.0   23.5  16.5  21.5 BAL
46. Seoane Castilla, David          ESP ----    ----    3.0   22.5  16.0  21.0 GAL
47. Hidalgo Marine, Ivan            ESP ----    ----    3.0   22.5  15.5  20.5 RIO
48. Garcia Gomez, Florencio         ESP ----    ----    3.0   22.0  15.0  20.0 CTM
49. Fernandez Beltran, Laura        ESP ----    ----    3.0   21.5  15.5  19.5 RIO
50. Garcia Jimenez, Jose Luis       ESP ----    ----    3.0   20.0  15.0  19.5 MEL
51. Huarachi Veizaga, Areli Nicole  ESP ----    ----    3.0   20.0  14.0  18.0 NAV
52. Jarne Anguita, Miguel           ESP ----    ----    3.0   17.5  12.0  17.0 MAD
53. Zamorano Avendano, Kevin        ESP ----    ----    2.5   26.0  18.0  23.5 CAT
54. Galvan Cipriani, Viviana        ESP ----    ----    2.5   19.0  12.5  17.5 VAL
55. Castilla Rodriguez, Victor      ESP ----    ----    2.0   26.0  19.0  24.0 MUR
56. Fierro Vazquez, Paula           ESP ----    ----    2.0   22.5  17.0  22.0 AND
57. Bueno Alabau, Rebeca            ESP ----    ----    2.0   21.5  15.0  20.0 VAL
58. Moreno Lara, Lucia              ESP ----    ----    2.0   21.0  15.0  19.0 CTM
59. Costa Laudisio, Arnau           ESP ----    ----    2.0   20.5  14.0  18.5 VAL
60. Rial Rodriguez, Marta           ESP ----    ----    2.0   18.0  13.5  17.0 MAD
61. Estevez Sacristan, Deva         ESP ----    ----    2.0   17.0  12.0  16.5 MAD
62. Toneguzzo Chacon, Renata        ESP ----    ----    2.0   16.5  13.0  16.0 BAL
63. Guerrero Orihuela, Juan Antonio ESP ----    ----    2.0   16.5  11.5  15.5 CAN
64. Martin Pena, Laura              ESP ----    ----    2.0   16.0  10.5  15.5 AND
65. Garrido Piriz, Ana              ESP ----    ----    1.5   20.5  15.0  20.0 EXT
66. Gil Ojeda, Lucia                ESP ----    ----    1.0   17.5  12.0  17.0 CAN
67. Calbet Escandell, Maria         ESP ----    ----    0.5   17.5  13.0  17.0 BAL
68. Rentero Garrido, Cristina       ESP ----    ----    0.5   14.5  10.0  14.0 AND

Ronda 1

1. Wong Colmenares, German Dario - Guerrero Orihuela, Juan Antonio 1-0 2. Hidalgo Marine, Ivan - Aledo Yanguas, David 0-1 3. Romero Cruz, Juan - Huarachi Veizaga, Areli Nicole 1-0 4. Jarne Anguita, Miguel - Gil Ojeda, Jorge 0-1 5. Amador Garcia, Ismael - Jijon Yampuezan, Jorge H 1-0 6. Lazaro Fincias, Manuel - Asensio Ramos, Diego 0-1 7. Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo - Lechuga Cabrero, Luis Miguel 0-1 8. Llanes Garcia, Marcos - Bueno Alabau, Rebeca 1-0 9. Calbet Escandell, Maria - Lopez Garcia, Maria Pilar 0-1 10. Lopez Pajuelo, Sergi - Carbajal Mendez, Abel 0-1 11. Casado Ramirez, Alejandro - Lorenzo Vazquez, Alex 1-0 12. Marcos Freixas, Adria - Castilla Rodriguez, Victor 0-1 13. Chiva Sanchez, Nicolas - Maria Oproae, Alex 0-1 14. Martin Pena, Laura - Costa Laudisio, Arnau 0-1 15. Cramling Bellon, Ana - Masso Catala, Marina 1-0 16. Mendez Rial, Jorge - Cubells Vazquez, Pablo 0-1 17. De Blois Afanasiyadi, Natasha - Moreno Lara, Lucia 1-0 18. Munoz Bastida, Diego - Diaz Perfecto, Antonio 0-1 19. Duarte Garcia, Carmen - Ollero Contreras, Luis 1/2 20. Ortin Blanco, Iñigo - Estefano Rilova, Fernando 1/2 21. Estevez Sacristan, Deva - Pena Varela, Martin 0-1 22. Pujante Martinez, Rafael - Fernandez Beltran, Laura 1-0 23. Fierro Vazquez, Paula - Rentero Garrido, Cristina 1-0 24. Rial Rodriguez, Marta - Galan Fernandez, Lucas 0-1 25. Gallo Obrero, Juan - Ros Alonso, Joana 0-1 26. Rosas Lopez, Marc - Galvan Cipriani, Viviana 1-0 27. Garcia Alvares, Paula - Seoane Castilla, David 1-0 28. Soto Martin, Miguel - Garcia Astorga, Ramon 1/2 29. Garcia Gomez, Florencio - Toneguzzo Chacon, Renata 1-0 30. Torcal Miguel, Oscar - Garcia Jimenez, Jose Luis 1-0 31. Garrido Piriz, Ana - Torres Ventosa, Angel Javier 0-1 32. Villacorta Nicolas, David - Gil Ojeda, Lucia 1-0 33. Gonzalez Magarinos, Daniel - Vizcaino Gallardo, Javier 1-0 34. Zamorano Avendano, Kevin - Gonzalez Vallejo, Ignacio 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Galan Fernandez, Lucas - Wong Colmenares, German Dario 1/2 2. Aledo Yanguas, David - Garcia Alvares, Paula 1-0 3. Lechuga Cabrero, Luis Miguel - Romero Cruz, Juan 1-0 4. Gil Ojeda, Jorge - Garcia Gomez, Florencio 1-0 5. Lopez Garcia, Maria Pilar - Amador Garcia, Ismael 0-1 6. Asensio Ramos, Diego - Gonzalez Magarinos, Daniel 0-1 7. Carbajal Mendez, Abel - Llanes Garcia, Marcos 0-1 8. Maria Oproae, Alex - Casado Ramirez, Alejandro 0-1 9. Castilla Rodriguez, Victor - Pujante Martinez, Rafael 0-1 10. Costa Laudisio, Arnau - Rosas Lopez, Marc 0-1 11. Pena Varela, Martin - Cramling Bellon, Ana 1/2 12. Cubells Vazquez, Pablo - Torcal Miguel, Oscar 1/2 13. Ros Alonso, Joana - De Blois Afanasiyadi, Natasha 1-0 14. Diaz Perfecto, Antonio - Villacorta Nicolas, David 0-1 15. Torres Ventosa, Angel Javier - Fierro Vazquez, Paula 1-0 16. Estefano Rilova, Fernando - Zamorano Avendano, Kevin 1-0 17. Garcia Astorga, Ramon - Duarte Garcia, Carmen 1-0 18. Ollero Contreras, Luis - Ortin Blanco, Iñigo 0-1 19. Bueno Alabau, Rebeca - Soto Martin, Miguel 0-1 20. Jijon Yampuezan, Jorge H - Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo 0-1 21. Lorenzo Vazquez, Alex - Calbet Escandell, Maria 1-0 22. Masso Catala, Marina - Chiva Sanchez, Nicolas 0-1 23. Moreno Lara, Lucia - Estevez Sacristan, Deva 1-0 24. Fernandez Beltran, Laura - Lazaro Fincias, Manuel 0-1 25. Rentero Garrido, Cristina - Gallo Obrero, Juan 0-1 26. Galvan Cipriani, Viviana - Lopez Pajuelo, Sergi 0-1 27. Garcia Jimenez, Jose Luis - Marcos Freixas, Adria 0-1 28. Seoane Castilla, David - Garrido Piriz, Ana 1-0 29. Gil Ojeda, Lucia - Martin Pena, Laura 0-1 30. Gonzalez Vallejo, Ignacio - Mendez Rial, Jorge 1-0 31. Guerrero Orihuela, Juan Antonio - Munoz Bastida, Diego 0-1 32. Toneguzzo Chacon, Renata - Hidalgo Marine, Ivan 0-1 33. Huarachi Veizaga, Areli Nicole - Rial Rodriguez, Marta 1-0 34. Vizcaino Gallardo, Javier - Jarne Anguita, Miguel 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Llanes Garcia, Marcos - Aledo Yanguas, David 0-1 2. Pujante Martinez, Rafael - Gil Ojeda, Jorge 0-1 3. Amador Garcia, Ismael - Ros Alonso, Joana 1-0 4. Casado Ramirez, Alejandro - Rosas Lopez, Marc 1-0 5. Gonzalez Magarinos, Daniel - Torres Ventosa, Angel Javier 1-0 6. Villacorta Nicolas, David - Lechuga Cabrero, Luis Miguel 0-1 7. Wong Colmenares, German Dario - Pena Varela, Martin 0-1 8. Cramling Bellon, Ana - Garcia Astorga, Ramon 1-0 9. Ortin Blanco, Iñigo - Cubells Vazquez, Pablo 1-0 10. Soto Martin, Miguel - Estefano Rilova, Fernando 0-1 11. Torcal Miguel, Oscar - Galan Fernandez, Lucas 1-0 12. Romero Cruz, Juan - Hidalgo Marine, Ivan 0-1 13. Lopez Pajuelo, Sergi - Asensio Ramos, Diego 1-0 14. Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo - Huarachi Veizaga, Areli Nicole 1-0 15. Lazaro Fincias, Manuel - Carbajal Mendez, Abel 0-1 16. Martin Pena, Laura - Castilla Rodriguez, Victor 0-1 17. Chiva Sanchez, Nicolas - Lopez Garcia, Maria Pilar 1-0 18. Marcos Freixas, Adria - Costa Laudisio, Arnau 1-0 19. De Blois Afanasiyadi, Natasha - Lorenzo Vazquez, Alex 1-0 20. Zamorano Avendano, Kevin - Diaz Perfecto, Antonio 1/2 21. Fierro Vazquez, Paula - Maria Oproae, Alex 1-0 22. Gallo Obrero, Juan - Moreno Lara, Lucia 1-0 23. Garcia Alvares, Paula - Vizcaino Gallardo, Javier 0-1 24. Garcia Gomez, Florencio - Seoane Castilla, David 0-1 25. Munoz Bastida, Diego - Gonzalez Vallejo, Ignacio 0-1 26. Duarte Garcia, Carmen - Fernandez Beltran, Laura 1-0 27. Calbet Escandell, Maria - Ollero Contreras, Luis 0-1 28. Jarne Anguita, Miguel - Bueno Alabau, Rebeca 0-1 29. Estevez Sacristan, Deva - Jijon Yampuezan, Jorge H 0-1 30. Masso Catala, Marina - Galvan Cipriani, Viviana 1-0 31. Mendez Rial, Jorge - Garcia Jimenez, Jose Luis 1-0 32. Garrido Piriz, Ana - Rentero Garrido, Cristina 1-0 33. Rial Rodriguez, Marta - Gil Ojeda, Lucia 1-0 34. Toneguzzo Chacon, Renata - Guerrero Orihuela, Juan Antonio 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Aledo Yanguas, David - Casado Ramirez, Alejandro 0-1 2. Gil Ojeda, Jorge - Gonzalez Magarinos, Daniel 1-0 3. Lechuga Cabrero, Luis Miguel - Amador Garcia, Ismael 0-1 4. Estefano Rilova, Fernando - Cramling Bellon, Ana 1-0 5. Pena Varela, Martin - Ortin Blanco, Iñigo 0-1 6. Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo - Torcal Miguel, Oscar 1-0 7. Carbajal Mendez, Abel - Marcos Freixas, Adria 0-1 8. Castilla Rodriguez, Victor - Lopez Pajuelo, Sergi 0-1 9. Ros Alonso, Joana - Chiva Sanchez, Nicolas 1-0 10. Rosas Lopez, Marc - De Blois Afanasiyadi, Natasha 1-0 11. Seoane Castilla, David - Fierro Vazquez, Paula 1-0 12. Torres Ventosa, Angel Javier - Gallo Obrero, Juan 1-0 13. Gonzalez Vallejo, Ignacio - Pujante Martinez, Rafael 1-0 14. Hidalgo Marine, Ivan - Villacorta Nicolas, David 0-1 15. Vizcaino Gallardo, Javier - Llanes Garcia, Marcos 0-1 16. Ollero Contreras, Luis - Wong Colmenares, German Dario 0-1 17. Cubells Vazquez, Pablo - Zamorano Avendano, Kevin 1-0 18. Diaz Perfecto, Antonio - Soto Martin, Miguel 1-0 19. Galan Fernandez, Lucas - Duarte Garcia, Carmen 1-0 20. Garcia Astorga, Ramon - Romero Cruz, Juan 1-0 21. Asensio Ramos, Diego - Martin Pena, Laura 1-0 22. Bueno Alabau, Rebeca - Masso Catala, Marina 0-1 23. Costa Laudisio, Arnau - Mendez Rial, Jorge 0-1 24. Lopez Garcia, Maria Pilar - Garcia Alvares, Paula 1-0 25. Lorenzo Vazquez, Alex - Garcia Gomez, Florencio 1-0 26. Maria Oproae, Alex - Garrido Piriz, Ana 1-0 27. Huarachi Veizaga, Areli Nicole - Munoz Bastida, Diego 0-1 28. Jijon Yampuezan, Jorge H - Rial Rodriguez, Marta 1-0 29. Moreno Lara, Lucia - Lazaro Fincias, Manuel 0-1 30. Galvan Cipriani, Viviana - Toneguzzo Chacon, Renata 1-0 31. Gil Ojeda, Lucia - Calbet Escandell, Maria 1-0 32. Guerrero Orihuela, Juan Antonio - Estevez Sacristan, Deva 1-0 33. Fernandez Beltran, Laura - Jarne Anguita, Miguel 1-0 34. Garcia Jimenez, Jose Luis - Rentero Garrido, Cristina 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Amador Garcia, Ismael - Gil Ojeda, Jorge 1-0 2. Casado Ramirez, Alejandro - Estefano Rilova, Fernando 0-1 3. Ortin Blanco, Iñigo - Aledo Yanguas, David 1-0 4. Marcos Freixas, Adria - Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo 0-1 5. Gonzalez Magarinos, Daniel - Ros Alonso, Joana 0-1 6. Villacorta Nicolas, David - Gonzalez Vallejo, Ignacio 1-0 7. Rosas Lopez, Marc - Lechuga Cabrero, Luis Miguel 0-1 8. Llanes Garcia, Marcos - Seoane Castilla, David 1-0 9. Lopez Pajuelo, Sergi - Torres Ventosa, Angel Javier 1-0 10. Wong Colmenares, German Dario - Garcia Astorga, Ramon 0-1 11. Cramling Bellon, Ana - Galan Fernandez, Lucas 0-1 12. Pena Varela, Martin - Cubells Vazquez, Pablo 1-0 13. Torcal Miguel, Oscar - Diaz Perfecto, Antonio 1-0 14. Masso Catala, Marina - Asensio Ramos, Diego 0-1 15. Mendez Rial, Jorge - Carbajal Mendez, Abel 0-1 16. Lazaro Fincias, Manuel - Castilla Rodriguez, Victor 1-0 17. Chiva Sanchez, Nicolas - Lorenzo Vazquez, Alex 1-0 18. De Blois Afanasiyadi, Natasha - Lopez Garcia, Maria Pilar 0-1 19. Fierro Vazquez, Paula - Vizcaino Gallardo, Javier 0-1 20. Gallo Obrero, Juan - Maria Oproae, Alex 1-0 21. Munoz Bastida, Diego - Hidalgo Marine, Ivan 1-0 22. Pujante Martinez, Rafael - Jijon Yampuezan, Jorge H 1-0 23. Duarte Garcia, Carmen - Soto Martin, Miguel 0-1 24. Zamorano Avendano, Kevin - Ollero Contreras, Luis 0-1 25. Romero Cruz, Juan - Gil Ojeda, Lucia 1-0 26. Garrido Piriz, Ana - Bueno Alabau, Rebeca 1/2 27. Guerrero Orihuela, Juan Antonio - Costa Laudisio, Arnau 0-1 28. Martin Pena, Laura - Fernandez Beltran, Laura 0-1 29. Rial Rodriguez, Marta - Galvan Cipriani, Viviana 1/2 30. Garcia Alvares, Paula - Huarachi Veizaga, Areli Nicole 1-0 31. Garcia Gomez, Florencio - Moreno Lara, Lucia 1-0 32. Toneguzzo Chacon, Renata - Garcia Jimenez, Jose Luis 0-1 33. Calbet Escandell, Maria - Jarne Anguita, Miguel 0-1 34. Rentero Garrido, Cristina - Estevez Sacristan, Deva 0-1

Ronda 6

1. Estefano Rilova, Fernando - Amador Garcia, Ismael 0-1 2. Gil Ojeda, Jorge - Ortin Blanco, Iñigo 0-1 3. Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo - Llanes Garcia, Marcos 0-1 4. Ros Alonso, Joana - Casado Ramirez, Alejandro 0-1 5. Lechuga Cabrero, Luis Miguel - Lopez Pajuelo, Sergi 1-0 6. Galan Fernandez, Lucas - Villacorta Nicolas, David 0-1 7. Garcia Astorga, Ramon - Torcal Miguel, Oscar 1-0 8. Asensio Ramos, Diego - Pena Varela, Martin 1-0 9. Aledo Yanguas, David - Marcos Freixas, Adria 1/2 10. Carbajal Mendez, Abel - Munoz Bastida, Diego 1-0 11. Seoane Castilla, David - Chiva Sanchez, Nicolas 0-1 12. Vizcaino Gallardo, Javier - Gallo Obrero, Juan 1-0 13. Lopez Garcia, Maria Pilar - Gonzalez Magarinos, Daniel 1-0 14. Gonzalez Vallejo, Ignacio - Rosas Lopez, Marc 1-0 15. Torres Ventosa, Angel Javier - Lazaro Fincias, Manuel 1-0 16. Cubells Vazquez, Pablo - Pujante Martinez, Rafael 0-1 17. Diaz Perfecto, Antonio - Wong Colmenares, German Dario 0-1 18. Ollero Contreras, Luis - Cramling Bellon, Ana 0-1 19. Soto Martin, Miguel - Castilla Rodriguez, Victor 1-0 20. Garcia Jimenez, Jose Luis - Romero Cruz, Juan 0-1 21. Costa Laudisio, Arnau - Masso Catala, Marina 0-1 22. Hidalgo Marine, Ivan - De Blois Afanasiyadi, Natasha 0-1 23. Fernandez Beltran, Laura - Mendez Rial, Jorge 0-1 24. Jijon Yampuezan, Jorge H - Fierro Vazquez, Paula 1-0 25. Lorenzo Vazquez, Alex - Garcia Alvares, Paula 1-0 26. Maria Oproae, Alex - Garcia Gomez, Florencio 1-0 27. Bueno Alabau, Rebeca - Rial Rodriguez, Marta 1/2 28. Garrido Piriz, Ana - Duarte Garcia, Carmen 0-1 29. Galvan Cipriani, Viviana - Zamorano Avendano, Kevin 0-1 30. Estevez Sacristan, Deva - Martin Pena, Laura 1-0 31. Jarne Anguita, Miguel - Gil Ojeda, Lucia 1-0 32. Moreno Lara, Lucia - Guerrero Orihuela, Juan Antonio 1-0 33. Huarachi Veizaga, Areli Nicole - Toneguzzo Chacon, Renata 1-0 34. Rentero Garrido, Cristina - Calbet Escandell, Maria 1/2

Ronda 7

1. Amador Garcia, Ismael - Ortin Blanco, Iñigo 0-1 2. Casado Ramirez, Alejandro - Villacorta Nicolas, David 1-0 3. Llanes Garcia, Marcos - Lechuga Cabrero, Luis Miguel 0-1 4. Garcia Astorga, Ramon - Estefano Rilova, Fernando 0-1 5. Lopez Garcia, Maria Pilar - Gil Ojeda, Jorge 0-1 6. Pujante Martinez, Rafael - Asensio Ramos, Diego 0-1 7. Lopez Pajuelo, Sergi - Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo 1-0 8. Ros Alonso, Joana - Carbajal Mendez, Abel 1-0 9. Chiva Sanchez, Nicolas - Torres Ventosa, Angel Javier 0-1 10. Vizcaino Gallardo, Javier - Gonzalez Vallejo, Ignacio 0-1 11. Wong Colmenares, German Dario - Marcos Freixas, Adria 0-1 12. Torcal Miguel, Oscar - Aledo Yanguas, David 1-0 13. Cramling Bellon, Ana - Soto Martin, Miguel 1/2 14. Pena Varela, Martin - Galan Fernandez, Lucas 1-0 15. Romero Cruz, Juan - Lorenzo Vazquez, Alex 0-1 16. De Blois Afanasiyadi, Natasha - Maria Oproae, Alex 0-1 17. Gallo Obrero, Juan - Masso Catala, Marina 1-0 18. Gonzalez Magarinos, Daniel - Mendez Rial, Jorge 1-0 19. Munoz Bastida, Diego - Jijon Yampuezan, Jorge H 1-0 20. Lazaro Fincias, Manuel - Seoane Castilla, David 1-0 21. Rosas Lopez, Marc - Cubells Vazquez, Pablo 0-1 22. Ollero Contreras, Luis - Diaz Perfecto, Antonio 1/2 23. Duarte Garcia, Carmen - Zamorano Avendano, Kevin 1-0 24. Garcia Gomez, Florencio - Bueno Alabau, Rebeca 1-0 25. Castilla Rodriguez, Victor - Garcia Jimenez, Jose Luis - + 26. Hidalgo Marine, Ivan - Costa Laudisio, Arnau 1-0 27. Estevez Sacristan, Deva - Huarachi Veizaga, Areli Nicole 0-1 28. Rial Rodriguez, Marta - Fernandez Beltran, Laura 0-1 29. Fierro Vazquez, Paula - Jarne Anguita, Miguel 0-1 30. Garcia Alvares, Paula - Moreno Lara, Lucia 1-0 31. Galvan Cipriani, Viviana - Garrido Piriz, Ana 1-0 32. Gil Ojeda, Lucia - Guerrero Orihuela, Juan Antonio 0-1 33. Martin Pena, Laura - Calbet Escandell, Maria 1-0 34. Toneguzzo Chacon, Renata - Rentero Garrido, Cristina 1-0
 1. Wong Colmenares, German Dario   ESP 1608    1604  MAD
 2. Aledo Yanguas, David            ESP 1432    1399  VAL
 3. Romero Cruz, Juan               ESP ----    1353  AND
 4. Gil Ojeda, Jorge                ESP ----    1210  CAN
 5. Amador Garcia, Ismael           ESP ----    ----  CAN
 6. Asensio Ramos, Diego            ESP ----    ----  BAL
 7. Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo        ESP ----    ----  ARA
 8. Bueno Alabau, Rebeca            ESP ----    ----  VAL
 9. Calbet Escandell, Maria         ESP ----    ----  BAL
10. Carbajal Mendez, Abel           ESP ----    ----  AST
11. Casado Ramirez, Alejandro       ESP ----    ----  AND
12. Castilla Rodriguez, Victor      ESP ----    ----  MUR
13. Chiva Sanchez, Nicolas          ESP ----    ----  AND
14. Costa Laudisio, Arnau           ESP ----    ----  VAL
15. Cramling Bellon, Ana            ESP ----    ----  AND
16. Cubells Vazquez, Pablo          ESP ----    ----  VAL
17. De Blois Afanasiyadi, Natasha   ESP ----    ----  CAT
18. Diaz Perfecto, Antonio          ESP ----    ----  NAV
19. Duarte Garcia, Carmen           ESP ----    ----  MUR
20. Estefano Rilova, Fernando       ESP ----    ----  CTL
21. Estevez Sacristan, Deva         ESP ----    ----  MAD
22. Fernandez Beltran, Laura        ESP ----    ----  RIO
23. Fierro Vazquez, Paula           ESP ----    ----  AND
24. Galan Fernandez, Lucas          ESP ----    ----  EXT
25. Gallo Obrero, Juan              ESP ----    ----  AND
26. Galvan Cipriani, Viviana        ESP ----    ----  VAL
27. Garcia Alvares, Paula           ESP ----    ----  GAL
28. Garcia Astorga, Ramon           ESP ----    ----  BAL
29. Garcia Gomez, Florencio         ESP ----    ----  CTM
30. Garcia Jimenez, Jose Luis       ESP ----    ----  MEL
31. Garrido Piriz, Ana              ESP ----    ----  EXT
32. Gil Ojeda, Lucia                ESP ----    ----  CAN
33. Gonzalez Magarinos, Daniel      ESP ----    ----  GAL
34. Gonzalez Vallejo, Ignacio       ESP ----    ----  AND
35. Guerrero Orihuela, Juan Antonio ESP ----    ----  CAN
36. Hidalgo Marine, Ivan            ESP ----    ----  RIO
37. Huarachi Veizaga, Areli Nicole  ESP ----    ----  NAV
38. Jarne Anguita, Miguel           ESP ----    ----  MAD
39. Jijon Yampuezan, Jorge H        ESP ----    ----  MUR
40. Lazaro Fincias, Manuel          ESP ----    ----  CTL
41. Lechuga Cabrero, Luis Miguel    ESP ----    ----  AND
42. Llanes Garcia, Marcos           ESP ----    ----  MAD
43. Lopez Garcia, Maria Pilar       ESP ----    ----  MUR
44. Lopez Pajuelo, Sergi            ESP ----    ----  CAT
45. Lorenzo Vazquez, Alex           ESP ----    ----  GAL
46. Marcos Freixas, Adria           ESP ----    ----  CAT
47. Maria Oproae, Alex              ESP ----    ----  CAT
48. Martin Pena, Laura              ESP ----    ----  AND
49. Masso Catala, Marina            ESP ----    ----  BAL
50. Mendez Rial, Jorge              ESP ----    ----  GAL
51. Moreno Lara, Lucia              ESP ----    ----  CTM
52. Munoz Bastida, Diego            ESP ----    ----  MUR
53. Ollero Contreras, Luis          ESP ----    ----  AND
54. Ortin Blanco, Iñigo             ESP ----    ----  NAV
55. Pena Varela, Martin             ESP ----    ----  GAL
56. Pujante Martinez, Rafael        ESP ----    ----  MUR
57. Rentero Garrido, Cristina       ESP ----    ----  AND
58. Rial Rodriguez, Marta           ESP ----    ----  MAD
59. Ros Alonso, Joana               ESP ----    ----  CAT
60. Rosas Lopez, Marc               ESP ----    ----  CAT
61. Seoane Castilla, David          ESP ----    ----  GAL
62. Soto Martin, Miguel             ESP ----    ----  MAD
63. Toneguzzo Chacon, Renata        ESP ----    ----  BAL
64. Torcal Miguel, Oscar            ESP ----    ----  ARA
65. Torres Ventosa, Angel Javier    ESP ----    ----  AND
66. Villacorta Nicolas, David       ESP ----    ----  CTL
67. Vizcaino Gallardo, Javier       ESP ----    ----  AND
68. Zamorano Avendano, Kevin        ESP ----    ----  CAT