Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

Campeonato de España sub-8 2011 Padrón (España)
24 - 26.06.2011
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 65m.
Participantes: 68
Media elo: 1013
Organización: FEDA
Dirección: Antonio Espiñeira Cajaraville
Arbitraje: Josep M Camell Jane
Página oficial

GaliciaGaliciaEspaña

 1. Cubells Vazquez, Pablo         ESP ----    ----    6.0   VAL
 2. Amador Garcia, Ismael          ESP 1445    1412    6.0   CAN
 3. Blesa Fernandez, Ignacio       ESP ----    ----    6.0   MUR
 4. Quispe Arteaga, Gabriel        ESP ----    ----    6.0   MAD
 5. Lazaro Lopez, Mario            ESP ----    ----    6.0   AND
 6. Aledo Yanguas, David           ESP 1429    1373    5.0   VAL
 7. Vizcaino Gallardo, Javier      ESP ----    ----    5.0   AND
 8. Maria Oproae, Alex             ESP ----    ----    5.0   CAT
 9. Padilla Picuasi, Wuayra David  ESP ----    ----    5.0   GAL
10. Gomez Carreno, Martin          ESP ----    ----    5.0   GAL
11. Gonzalez Vallejo, Ignacio      ESP ----    ----    5.0   AND
12. Alvarez Lorenzo, Javier        ESP ----    ----    5.0   MAD
13. Ruperez Benito, Yaiza          ESP ----    ----    5.0   ARA
14. Prado Lobo, Jonas              ESP ----    ----    5.0   AST
15. Ros Alonso, Joana              ESP ----    ----    4.5   CAT
16. Gutierrez Gutierrez, Roberto   ESP ----    ----    4.5   AND
17. Picazo Sancho, Carolina        ESP ----    ----    4.0   MAD
18. Gutierrez Cortes, Alberto      ESP ----    ----    4.0   NAV
19. Jijon Yampuezan, Jorge H       ESP ----    ----    4.0   MUR
20. Galvan Cipriani, Viviana       ESP ----    ----    4.0   VAL
21. Harutian, Arthur William       ESP ----    ----    4.0   CAT
22. Soto Martin, Miguel            ESP ----    ----    4.0   MAD
23. Lopez Palomar, David           ESP ----    ----    4.0   VAL
24. Salvatierra Alzorriz, Haizea   ESP ----    ----    4.0   NAV
25. De Blois Afanasiyadi, Natasha  ESP ----    ----    4.0   CAT
26. Martinez Fernandez, Marcos     ESP ----    ----    4.0   GAL
27. Barrionuevo Nistal, Hugo       ESP ----    ----    4.0   CAT
28. Galan Fernandez, Lucas         ESP ----    ----    4.0   EXT
29. Cisneros Serra, Javier         ESP ----    ----    4.0   BAL
30. Bravo Rodriguez, Marco         ESP ----    ----    4.0   GAL
31. Soria Leites, Ivan Ezequiel    ESP ----    ----    4.0   BAL
32. Velez Vizcaino, Antonio        ESP ----    ----    4.0   EXT
33. Cespedes Llaverias, Llibert    ESP ----    ----    4.0   CAT
34. Wang Qiu, Laura                ESP ----    ----    4.0   AND
35. Estevez Sacristan, Deva        ESP ----    ----    4.0   MAD
36. Gomez Perea, Jesus             ESP ----    ----    3.0   AND
37. Alvarez Albiol, Victor         ESP ----    ----    3.0   CAT
38. Masso Catala, Marina           ESP ----    ----    3.0   BAL
39. Lin Hu, Yangjie                ESP ----    ----    3.0   VAL
40. Gerpe Vilas, Xurxo             ESP ----    ----    3.0   GAL
41. Robles Penalva, Guillermo      ESP ----    ----    3.0   RIO
42. Perez Dapoza, Cesar            ESP ----    ----    3.0   GAL
43. Quintela Moya, Alvaro          ESP ----    ----    3.0   MAD
44. Ruperez Benito, Paula          ESP ----    ----    3.0   ARA
45. Clemente Cheng, Alfredo        ESP ----    ----    3.0   AND
46. Rodriguez Redondo, Adhara      ESP ----    ----    3.0   CAN
47. Povill Claros, Laura           ESP ----    ----    3.0   CAT
48. Hardisson Revert, Arturo Jesus ESP ----    ----    3.0   CAN
49. Perez Torres, Angel            ESP ----    ----    3.0   MEL
50. Recuna Aranda, Xoan            ESP ----    ----    3.0   GAL
51. Rodriguez Ferreiros, Andres    ESP ----    ----    3.0   GAL
52. Garcia Ruiz, Pilar             ESP ----    ----    2.5   GAL
53. Sanabria Taskila, Jenny        ESP ----    ----    2.5   CAN
54. Rial Rodriguez, Marta          ESP ----    ----    2.0   MAD
55. Palma Sanchez, Miguel          ESP ----    ----    2.0   MUR
56. De Bonilla Cosculluela, Jaime  ESP ----    ----    2.0   MAD
57. Fernandez Lopez, Pablo         ESP ----    ----    2.0   GAL
58. Eizaguerri Floris, Maria       ESP ----    ----    2.0   ARA
59. Fernandez Romano, Artai        ESP ----    ----    2.0   GAL
60. Garcia De Viguera Vigo, Marta  ESP ----    ----    2.0   AND
61. Magdalena Laorden, Beatriz     ESP ----    ----    2.0   AST
62. Gonzalez Alonso, Mateo         ESP ----    ----    2.0   CTL
63. Guerrero Herrero, Jorge        ESP ----    ----    2.0   VAL
64. Calbet Escandell, Maria        ESP ----    ----    1.5   BAL
65. Losa Ordonez, Teresa           ESP ----    ----    1.5   CTM
66. Colchero Truniger, Sara        ESP ----    ----    1.0   MUR
67. Romero Lorenzo, Isaac Mahy     ESP ----    ----    1.0   GAL
68. Oubina Santorum, Roi           ESP ----    ----    0.0   GAL

Ronda 1

1. Amador Garcia, Ismael - Lazaro Lopez, Mario 1-0 2. Lin Hu, Yangjie - Aledo Yanguas, David 0-1 3. Alvarez Albiol, Victor - Lopez Palomar, David 1-0 4. Losa Ordonez, Teresa - Alvarez Lorenzo, Javier 0-1 5. Barrionuevo Nistal, Hugo - Magdalena Laorden, Beatriz 1-0 6. Maria Oproae, Alex - Blesa Fernandez, Ignacio 0-1 7. Bravo Rodriguez, Marco - Martinez Fernandez, Marcos 0-1 8. Masso Catala, Marina - Calbet Escandell, Maria 1-0 9. Cespedes Llaverias, Llibert - Oubina Santorum, Roi 1-0 10. Padilla Picuasi, Wuayra David - Cisneros Serra, Javier 1-0 11. Clemente Cheng, Alfredo - Palma Sanchez, Miguel 0-1 12. Perez Dapoza, Cesar - Colchero Truniger, Sara 1-0 13. Cubells Vazquez, Pablo - Perez Torres, Angel 1-0 14. Picazo Sancho, Carolina - De Blois Afanasiyadi, Natasha 1-0 15. De Bonilla Cosculluela, Jaime - Povill Claros, Laura 1-0 16. Prado Lobo, Jonas - Eizaguerri Floris, Maria 1-0 17. Estevez Sacristan, Deva - Quintela Moya, Alvaro 1-0 18. Quispe Arteaga, Gabriel - Fernandez Lopez, Pablo 1-0 19. Fernandez Romano, Artai - Recuna Aranda, Xoan 1-0 20. Rial Rodriguez, Marta - Galan Fernandez, Lucas 1-0 21. Galvan Cipriani, Viviana - Robles Penalva, Guillermo 1-0 22. Rodriguez Ferreiros, Andres - Garcia De Viguera Vigo, Marta 0-1 23. Garcia Ruiz, Pilar - Rodriguez Redondo, Adhara 1-0 24. Romero Lorenzo, Isaac Mahy - Gerpe Vilas, Xurxo 0-1 25. Gomez Carreno, Martin - Ros Alonso, Joana 0-1 26. Ruperez Benito, Paula - Gomez Perea, Jesus 0-1 27. Gonzalez Alonso, Mateo - Ruperez Benito, Yaiza 0-1 28. Salvatierra Alzorriz, Haizea - Gonzalez Vallejo, Ignacio 1-0 29. Guerrero Herrero, Jorge - Sanabria Taskila, Jenny 0-1 30. Soria Leites, Ivan Ezequiel - Gutierrez Cortes, Alberto 0-1 31. Gutierrez Gutierrez, Roberto - Soto Martin, Miguel 1-0 32. Velez Vizcaino, Antonio - Hardisson Revert, Arturo Jesus 1-0 33. Harutian, Arthur William - Vizcaino Gallardo, Javier 0-1 34. Wang Qiu, Laura - Jijon Yampuezan, Jorge H 0-1

Ronda 2

1. Gutierrez Gutierrez, Roberto - Amador Garcia, Ismael 0-1 2. Aledo Yanguas, David - Masso Catala, Marina 1-0 3. Jijon Yampuezan, Jorge H - Alvarez Albiol, Victor 1-0 4. Alvarez Lorenzo, Javier - Padilla Picuasi, Wuayra David 0-1 5. Martinez Fernandez, Marcos - Barrionuevo Nistal, Hugo 0-1 6. Blesa Fernandez, Ignacio - Perez Dapoza, Cesar 1-0 7. Palma Sanchez, Miguel - Cespedes Llaverias, Llibert 0-1 8. Picazo Sancho, Carolina - Cubells Vazquez, Pablo 0-1 9. Prado Lobo, Jonas - De Bonilla Cosculluela, Jaime 0-1 10. Ros Alonso, Joana - Estevez Sacristan, Deva 1-0 11. Ruperez Benito, Yaiza - Fernandez Romano, Artai 1-0 12. Sanabria Taskila, Jenny - Galvan Cipriani, Viviana 0-1 13. Garcia De Viguera Vigo, Marta - Quispe Arteaga, Gabriel 0-1 14. Vizcaino Gallardo, Javier - Garcia Ruiz, Pilar 1-0 15. Gerpe Vilas, Xurxo - Rial Rodriguez, Marta 1-0 16. Gomez Perea, Jesus - Salvatierra Alzorriz, Haizea 1-0 17. Gutierrez Cortes, Alberto - Velez Vizcaino, Antonio 1-0 18. Lopez Palomar, David - Bravo Rodriguez, Marco 1-0 19. Calbet Escandell, Maria - Losa Ordonez, Teresa 1/2 20. Cisneros Serra, Javier - Magdalena Laorden, Beatriz 1-0 21. Oubina Santorum, Roi - Clemente Cheng, Alfredo 0-1 22. Colchero Truniger, Sara - Maria Oproae, Alex 0-1 23. De Blois Afanasiyadi, Natasha - Perez Torres, Angel 1-0 24. Eizaguerri Floris, Maria - Povill Claros, Laura 0-1 25. Fernandez Lopez, Pablo - Rodriguez Ferreiros, Andres 1-0 26. Galan Fernandez, Lucas - Romero Lorenzo, Isaac Mahy 1-0 27. Quintela Moya, Alvaro - Gomez Carreno, Martin 0-1 28. Recuna Aranda, Xoan - Gonzalez Alonso, Mateo 0-1 29. Gonzalez Vallejo, Ignacio - Ruperez Benito, Paula 0-1 30. Robles Penalva, Guillermo - Guerrero Herrero, Jorge 1-0 31. Hardisson Revert, Arturo Jesus - Soria Leites, Ivan Ezequiel 0-1 32. Rodriguez Redondo, Adhara - Harutian, Arthur William 0-1 33. Lazaro Lopez, Mario - Wang Qiu, Laura 1-0 34. Soto Martin, Miguel - Lin Hu, Yangjie 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Amador Garcia, Ismael - Gerpe Vilas, Xurxo 1-0 2. Padilla Picuasi, Wuayra David - Aledo Yanguas, David 0-1 3. Barrionuevo Nistal, Hugo - Gomez Perea, Jesus 0-1 4. Quispe Arteaga, Gabriel - Blesa Fernandez, Ignacio 1-0 5. Cespedes Llaverias, Llibert - Gutierrez Cortes, Alberto 0-1 6. Cubells Vazquez, Pablo - Jijon Yampuezan, Jorge H 1-0 7. De Bonilla Cosculluela, Jaime - Ros Alonso, Joana 0-1 8. Galvan Cipriani, Viviana - Ruperez Benito, Yaiza 1-0 9. Alvarez Albiol, Victor - Vizcaino Gallardo, Javier 0-1 10. Maria Oproae, Alex - Alvarez Lorenzo, Javier 1-0 11. Masso Catala, Marina - Cisneros Serra, Javier 1-0 12. Clemente Cheng, Alfredo - Martinez Fernandez, Marcos 0-1 13. Perez Dapoza, Cesar - De Blois Afanasiyadi, Natasha 0-1 14. Estevez Sacristan, Deva - Palma Sanchez, Miguel 0-1 15. Povill Claros, Laura - Fernandez Lopez, Pablo 1-0 16. Fernandez Romano, Artai - Picazo Sancho, Carolina 0-1 17. Ruperez Benito, Paula - Galan Fernandez, Lucas 0-1 18. Rial Rodriguez, Marta - Garcia De Viguera Vigo, Marta 1-0 19. Garcia Ruiz, Pilar - Prado Lobo, Jonas 0-1 20. Gomez Carreno, Martin - Robles Penalva, Guillermo 1-0 21. Gonzalez Alonso, Mateo - Sanabria Taskila, Jenny 0-1 22. Salvatierra Alzorriz, Haizea - Gutierrez Gutierrez, Roberto 0-1 23. Harutian, Arthur William - Soto Martin, Miguel 1-0 24. Soria Leites, Ivan Ezequiel - Lazaro Lopez, Mario 0-1 25. Velez Vizcaino, Antonio - Lopez Palomar, David 0-1 26. Bravo Rodriguez, Marco - Calbet Escandell, Maria 1-0 27. Losa Ordonez, Teresa - Colchero Truniger, Sara 0-1 28. Perez Torres, Angel - Eizaguerri Floris, Maria 0-1 29. Rodriguez Ferreiros, Andres - Gonzalez Vallejo, Ignacio 0-1 30. Guerrero Herrero, Jorge - Quintela Moya, Alvaro 0-1 31. Romero Lorenzo, Isaac Mahy - Hardisson Revert, Arturo Jesus 0-1 32. Lin Hu, Yangjie - Recuna Aranda, Xoan 1-0 33. Magdalena Laorden, Beatriz - Rodriguez Redondo, Adhara 0-1 34. Wang Qiu, Laura - Oubina Santorum, Roi 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Gomez Perea, Jesus - Amador Garcia, Ismael 0-1 2. Aledo Yanguas, David - Quispe Arteaga, Gabriel 0-1 3. Gutierrez Cortes, Alberto - Cubells Vazquez, Pablo 0-1 4. Vizcaino Gallardo, Javier - Galvan Cipriani, Viviana 1-0 5. Ros Alonso, Joana - Barrionuevo Nistal, Hugo 1-0 6. Blesa Fernandez, Ignacio - Masso Catala, Marina 1-0 7. Lopez Palomar, David - Cespedes Llaverias, Llibert 1-0 8. De Blois Afanasiyadi, Natasha - Maria Oproae, Alex 0-1 9. Martinez Fernandez, Marcos - De Bonilla Cosculluela, Jaime 1-0 10. Galan Fernandez, Lucas - Padilla Picuasi, Wuayra David 1-0 11. Gerpe Vilas, Xurxo - Picazo Sancho, Carolina 0-1 12. Palma Sanchez, Miguel - Gomez Carreno, Martin 0-1 13. Povill Claros, Laura - Gutierrez Gutierrez, Roberto 0-1 14. Ruperez Benito, Yaiza - Harutian, Arthur William 1-0 15. Jijon Yampuezan, Jorge H - Prado Lobo, Jonas 0-1 16. Lazaro Lopez, Mario - Rial Rodriguez, Marta 1-0 17. Sanabria Taskila, Jenny - Clemente Cheng, Alfredo 0-1 18. Gonzalez Vallejo, Ignacio - Alvarez Albiol, Victor 1-0 19. Alvarez Lorenzo, Javier - Lin Hu, Yangjie 1-0 20. Hardisson Revert, Arturo Jesus - Bravo Rodriguez, Marco 0-1 21. Cisneros Serra, Javier - Perez Dapoza, Cesar 1-0 22. Colchero Truniger, Sara - Ruperez Benito, Paula 0-1 23. Eizaguerri Floris, Maria - Salvatierra Alzorriz, Haizea 0-1 24. Robles Penalva, Guillermo - Estevez Sacristan, Deva 1-0 25. Fernandez Lopez, Pablo - Soria Leites, Ivan Ezequiel 0-1 26. Quintela Moya, Alvaro - Fernandez Romano, Artai 1-0 27. Garcia De Viguera Vigo, Marta - Velez Vizcaino, Antonio 0-1 28. Soto Martin, Miguel - Garcia Ruiz, Pilar 1-0 29. Rodriguez Redondo, Adhara - Gonzalez Alonso, Mateo 1-0 30. Calbet Escandell, Maria - Wang Qiu, Laura 0-1 31. Magdalena Laorden, Beatriz - Losa Ordonez, Teresa 1-0 32. Recuna Aranda, Xoan - Guerrero Herrero, Jorge 1-0 33. Oubina Santorum, Roi - Rodriguez Ferreiros, Andres 0-1 34. Perez Torres, Angel - Romero Lorenzo, Isaac Mahy 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Amador Garcia, Ismael - Ros Alonso, Joana 1-0 2. Cubells Vazquez, Pablo - Vizcaino Gallardo, Javier 1-0 3. Quispe Arteaga, Gabriel - Galan Fernandez, Lucas 1-0 4. Lazaro Lopez, Mario - Aledo Yanguas, David 1-0 5. Picazo Sancho, Carolina - Blesa Fernandez, Ignacio 0-1 6. Galvan Cipriani, Viviana - Lopez Palomar, David 1-0 7. Gomez Carreno, Martin - Martinez Fernandez, Marcos 1-0 8. Maria Oproae, Alex - Gomez Perea, Jesus 1-0 9. Prado Lobo, Jonas - Gutierrez Cortes, Alberto 1-0 10. Gutierrez Gutierrez, Roberto - Ruperez Benito, Yaiza 1-0 11. Rial Rodriguez, Marta - Alvarez Lorenzo, Javier 0-1 12. Barrionuevo Nistal, Hugo - Palma Sanchez, Miguel 1-0 13. Bravo Rodriguez, Marco - Povill Claros, Laura 1-0 14. Cespedes Llaverias, Llibert - Quintela Moya, Alvaro 1-0 15. Ruperez Benito, Paula - Cisneros Serra, Javier 0-1 16. Clemente Cheng, Alfredo - Robles Penalva, Guillermo 1-0 17. Padilla Picuasi, Wuayra David - De Blois Afanasiyadi, Natasha 1-0 18. De Bonilla Cosculluela, Jaime - Rodriguez Redondo, Adhara 0-1 19. Salvatierra Alzorriz, Haizea - Gerpe Vilas, Xurxo 1-0 20. Wang Qiu, Laura - Gonzalez Vallejo, Ignacio 0-1 21. Harutian, Arthur William - Sanabria Taskila, Jenny 1-0 22. Soria Leites, Ivan Ezequiel - Jijon Yampuezan, Jorge H 0-1 23. Masso Catala, Marina - Soto Martin, Miguel 0-1 24. Velez Vizcaino, Antonio - Eizaguerri Floris, Maria 1-0 25. Alvarez Albiol, Victor - Hardisson Revert, Arturo Jesus 1-0 26. Gonzalez Alonso, Mateo - Colchero Truniger, Sara 1-0 27. Estevez Sacristan, Deva - Magdalena Laorden, Beatriz 1-0 28. Lin Hu, Yangjie - Fernandez Lopez, Pablo 1-0 29. Fernandez Romano, Artai - Perez Torres, Angel 0-1 30. Perez Dapoza, Cesar - Garcia De Viguera Vigo, Marta 1-0 31. Garcia Ruiz, Pilar - Recuna Aranda, Xoan 0-1 32. Rodriguez Ferreiros, Andres - Calbet Escandell, Maria 1-0 33. Losa Ordonez, Teresa - Guerrero Herrero, Jorge 1-0 34. Romero Lorenzo, Isaac Mahy - Oubina Santorum, Roi 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Quispe Arteaga, Gabriel - Amador Garcia, Ismael 1-0 2. Blesa Fernandez, Ignacio - Cubells Vazquez, Pablo 1-0 3. Maria Oproae, Alex - Galvan Cipriani, Viviana 1-0 4. Prado Lobo, Jonas - Gomez Carreno, Martin 0-1 5. Ros Alonso, Joana - Gutierrez Gutierrez, Roberto 1/2 6. Vizcaino Gallardo, Javier - Lazaro Lopez, Mario 0-1 7. Aledo Yanguas, David - Harutian, Arthur William 1-0 8. Alvarez Lorenzo, Javier - Jijon Yampuezan, Jorge H 1-0 9. Lopez Palomar, David - Barrionuevo Nistal, Hugo 0-1 10. Rodriguez Redondo, Adhara - Bravo Rodriguez, Marco 0-1 11. Martinez Fernandez, Marcos - Cespedes Llaverias, Llibert 0-1 12. Cisneros Serra, Javier - Picazo Sancho, Carolina 0-1 13. Ruperez Benito, Yaiza - Clemente Cheng, Alfredo 1-0 14. Galan Fernandez, Lucas - Salvatierra Alzorriz, Haizea 0-1 15. Gomez Perea, Jesus - Padilla Picuasi, Wuayra David 0-1 16. Gonzalez Vallejo, Ignacio - Velez Vizcaino, Antonio 1-0 17. Gutierrez Cortes, Alberto - Soto Martin, Miguel 0-1 18. Perez Torres, Angel - Alvarez Albiol, Victor 0-1 19. De Blois Afanasiyadi, Natasha - Rial Rodriguez, Marta 1-0 20. Quintela Moya, Alvaro - De Bonilla Cosculluela, Jaime 1-0 21. Povill Claros, Laura - Estevez Sacristan, Deva 0-1 22. Gerpe Vilas, Xurxo - Rodriguez Ferreiros, Andres 1-0 23. Robles Penalva, Guillermo - Gonzalez Alonso, Mateo 1-0 24. Ruperez Benito, Paula - Lin Hu, Yangjie 0-1 25. Recuna Aranda, Xoan - Masso Catala, Marina 0-1 26. Palma Sanchez, Miguel - Wang Qiu, Laura 0-1 27. Sanabria Taskila, Jenny - Perez Dapoza, Cesar 0-1 28. Losa Ordonez, Teresa - Soria Leites, Ivan Ezequiel 0-1 29. Colchero Truniger, Sara - Garcia De Viguera Vigo, Marta 0-1 30. Eizaguerri Floris, Maria - Garcia Ruiz, Pilar 0-1 31. Fernandez Lopez, Pablo - Romero Lorenzo, Isaac Mahy 1-0 32. Hardisson Revert, Arturo Jesus - Fernandez Romano, Artai 1-0 33. Calbet Escandell, Maria - Magdalena Laorden, Beatriz 0-1 34. Guerrero Herrero, Jorge - Oubina Santorum, Roi 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Cubells Vazquez, Pablo - Quispe Arteaga, Gabriel 1-0 2. Amador Garcia, Ismael - Maria Oproae, Alex 1-0 3. Gomez Carreno, Martin - Blesa Fernandez, Ignacio 0-1 4. Lazaro Lopez, Mario - Ros Alonso, Joana 1-0 5. Gutierrez Gutierrez, Roberto - Aledo Yanguas, David 0-1 6. Picazo Sancho, Carolina - Alvarez Lorenzo, Javier 0-1 7. Barrionuevo Nistal, Hugo - Padilla Picuasi, Wuayra David 0-1 8. Bravo Rodriguez, Marco - Ruperez Benito, Yaiza 0-1 9. Cespedes Llaverias, Llibert - Vizcaino Gallardo, Javier 0-1 10. Galvan Cipriani, Viviana - Prado Lobo, Jonas 0-1 11. Soto Martin, Miguel - Gonzalez Vallejo, Ignacio 0-1 12. Salvatierra Alzorriz, Haizea - Cisneros Serra, Javier 0-1 13. Alvarez Albiol, Victor - Martinez Fernandez, Marcos 0-1 14. Clemente Cheng, Alfredo - Lopez Palomar, David 0-1 15. Lin Hu, Yangjie - De Blois Afanasiyadi, Natasha 0-1 16. Estevez Sacristan, Deva - Rodriguez Redondo, Adhara 1-0 17. Masso Catala, Marina - Galan Fernandez, Lucas 0-1 18. Soria Leites, Ivan Ezequiel - Gerpe Vilas, Xurxo 1-0 19. Velez Vizcaino, Antonio - Gomez Perea, Jesus 1-0 20. Perez Dapoza, Cesar - Gutierrez Cortes, Alberto 0-1 21. Harutian, Arthur William - Quintela Moya, Alvaro 1-0 22. Jijon Yampuezan, Jorge H - Robles Penalva, Guillermo 1-0 23. Wang Qiu, Laura - Fernandez Lopez, Pablo 1-0 24. De Bonilla Cosculluela, Jaime - Perez Torres, Angel 0-1 25. Garcia De Viguera Vigo, Marta - Povill Claros, Laura 0-1 26. Garcia Ruiz, Pilar - Sanabria Taskila, Jenny 1/2 27. Gonzalez Alonso, Mateo - Ruperez Benito, Paula 0-1 28. Rial Rodriguez, Marta - Hardisson Revert, Arturo Jesus 0-1 29. Magdalena Laorden, Beatriz - Recuna Aranda, Xoan 0-1 30. Rodriguez Ferreiros, Andres - Palma Sanchez, Miguel 1-0 31. Fernandez Romano, Artai - Losa Ordonez, Teresa 1-0 32. Guerrero Herrero, Jorge - Colchero Truniger, Sara 1-0 33. Romero Lorenzo, Isaac Mahy - Eizaguerri Floris, Maria 0-1 34. Oubina Santorum, Roi - Calbet Escandell, Maria 0-1
 1. Amador Garcia, Ismael          ESP 1445    1412  CAN
 2. Aledo Yanguas, David           ESP 1429    1373  VAL
 3. Alvarez Albiol, Victor         ESP ----    ----  CAT
 4. Alvarez Lorenzo, Javier        ESP ----    ----  MAD
 5. Barrionuevo Nistal, Hugo       ESP ----    ----  CAT
 6. Blesa Fernandez, Ignacio       ESP ----    ----  MUR
 7. Bravo Rodriguez, Marco         ESP ----    ----  GAL
 8. Calbet Escandell, Maria        ESP ----    ----  BAL
 9. Cespedes Llaverias, Llibert    ESP ----    ----  CAT
10. Cisneros Serra, Javier         ESP ----    ----  BAL
11. Clemente Cheng, Alfredo        ESP ----    ----  AND
12. Colchero Truniger, Sara        ESP ----    ----  MUR
13. Cubells Vazquez, Pablo         ESP ----    ----  VAL
14. De Blois Afanasiyadi, Natasha  ESP ----    ----  CAT
15. De Bonilla Cosculluela, Jaime  ESP ----    ----  MAD
16. Eizaguerri Floris, Maria       ESP ----    ----  ARA
17. Estevez Sacristan, Deva        ESP ----    ----  MAD
18. Fernandez Lopez, Pablo         ESP ----    ----  GAL
19. Fernandez Romano, Artai        ESP ----    ----  GAL
20. Galan Fernandez, Lucas         ESP ----    ----  EXT
21. Galvan Cipriani, Viviana       ESP ----    ----  VAL
22. Garcia De Viguera Vigo, Marta  ESP ----    ----  AND
23. Garcia Ruiz, Pilar             ESP ----    ----  GAL
24. Gerpe Vilas, Xurxo             ESP ----    ----  GAL
25. Gomez Carreno, Martin          ESP ----    ----  GAL
26. Gomez Perea, Jesus             ESP ----    ----  AND
27. Gonzalez Alonso, Mateo         ESP ----    ----  CTL
28. Gonzalez Vallejo, Ignacio      ESP ----    ----  AND
29. Guerrero Herrero, Jorge        ESP ----    ----  VAL
30. Gutierrez Cortes, Alberto      ESP ----    ----  NAV
31. Gutierrez Gutierrez, Roberto   ESP ----    ----  AND
32. Hardisson Revert, Arturo Jesus ESP ----    ----  CAN
33. Harutian, Arthur William       ESP ----    ----  CAT
34. Jijon Yampuezan, Jorge H       ESP ----    ----  MUR
35. Lazaro Lopez, Mario            ESP ----    ----  AND
36. Lin Hu, Yangjie                ESP ----    ----  VAL
37. Lopez Palomar, David           ESP ----    ----  VAL
38. Losa Ordonez, Teresa           ESP ----    ----  CTM
39. Magdalena Laorden, Beatriz     ESP ----    ----  AST
40. Maria Oproae, Alex             ESP ----    ----  CAT
41. Martinez Fernandez, Marcos     ESP ----    ----  GAL
42. Masso Catala, Marina           ESP ----    ----  BAL
43. Oubina Santorum, Roi           ESP ----    ----  GAL
44. Padilla Picuasi, Wuayra David  ESP ----    ----  GAL
45. Palma Sanchez, Miguel          ESP ----    ----  MUR
46. Perez Dapoza, Cesar            ESP ----    ----  GAL
47. Perez Torres, Angel            ESP ----    ----  MEL
48. Picazo Sancho, Carolina        ESP ----    ----  MAD
49. Povill Claros, Laura           ESP ----    ----  CAT
50. Prado Lobo, Jonas              ESP ----    ----  AST
51. Quintela Moya, Alvaro          ESP ----    ----  MAD
52. Quispe Arteaga, Gabriel        ESP ----    ----  MAD
53. Recuna Aranda, Xoan            ESP ----    ----  GAL
54. Rial Rodriguez, Marta          ESP ----    ----  MAD
55. Robles Penalva, Guillermo      ESP ----    ----  RIO
56. Rodriguez Ferreiros, Andres    ESP ----    ----  GAL
57. Rodriguez Redondo, Adhara      ESP ----    ----  CAN
58. Romero Lorenzo, Isaac Mahy     ESP ----    ----  GAL
59. Ros Alonso, Joana              ESP ----    ----  CAT
60. Ruperez Benito, Paula          ESP ----    ----  ARA
61. Ruperez Benito, Yaiza          ESP ----    ----  ARA
62. Salvatierra Alzorriz, Haizea   ESP ----    ----  NAV
63. Sanabria Taskila, Jenny        ESP ----    ----  CAN
64. Soria Leites, Ivan Ezequiel    ESP ----    ----  BAL
65. Soto Martin, Miguel            ESP ----    ----  MAD
66. Velez Vizcaino, Antonio        ESP ----    ----  EXT
67. Vizcaino Gallardo, Javier      ESP ----    ----  AND
68. Wang Qiu, Laura                ESP ----    ----  AND