Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

4. Torneo Villa de Cintruénigo 2010 Cintruénigo (España)
20.08.2010
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 5m.
Participantes: 37
Tel: 948 812 344 / 941 183 665

NavarraNavarraEspaña

 1. Lana Rodríguez, David      ESP    6.5    22.5  30.5  26.5           Zaragoza
 2. Rebolé Arbea, Iñaki        ESP    5.5    24.0  31.0  25.0           Pamplona
 3. Cerrajería Ruíz, Jesús M.  ESP    5.5    23.5  33.5  23.5           Zaragoza
 4. López Gil, Diego           ESP    5.5    20.5  29.5  21.5           Viana
 5. Fernández Herrero, Mario   ESP    5.0    22.5  31.5  21.0           Santander
 6. Montes Santos, Lorenzo     ESP    5.0    19.5  29.0  19.0           Zaragoza
 7. Delgado Corral, Miguel     ESP    5.0    18.0  26.5  19.0           Logroño
 8. Sesma Rubio, Patxi         ESP    4.5    22.5  31.0  20.0           Tudela
 9. Lorente Ibáñez, Luís       ESP    4.5    19.5  26.5  19.0           Calahorra
10. Viñal Gutiérrez, Pedro     ESP    4.0    22.5  31.0  21.0           Cintruénigo
11. Arnedo Ruíz, Alberto       ESP    4.0    21.0  28.0  18.0           Corella
12. Galarreta García, José J.  ESP    4.0    20.0  27.0  19.5           Corella
13. Pueyo Marina, Gerardo      ESP    4.0    19.5  27.5  19.0           Zaragoza
14. Paniagua Medrano, Williams ESP    4.0    18.0  25.5  13.0           Corella
15. Ortega López, Mikel        ESP    4.0    17.5  23.0  15.0  S12      Pamplona
16. Ródenas Pérez, A. Rubén    ESP    4.0    16.5  22.5  14.0  S12      Arnedo
17. Sánchez Cornago, Raúl      ESP    4.0    14.5  20.5  13.0  S10      Cintruénigo
18. Ortega López, Adrián       ESP    3.5    20.0  29.0  17.0           Pamplona
19. Zalaya Gracia, Alejandro   ESP    3.5    19.0  26.0  16.0           Tauste
20. Lucero Ezquerro, Valvanera ESP    3.5    17.0  25.0  13.5  S12      Alfaro
21. Zalaya Jaime, Carlos       ESP    3.5    17.0  22.0  14.5           Tauste
22. Martínez Bernardo, Aitor   ESP    3.0    18.5  26.0  12.0  S10      Tudela
23. Fraile Rojo, Juan          ESP    3.0    17.0  22.5  14.0           Andosilla
24. Chivite Royo, Hernán       ESP    3.0    15.0  23.0   8.0  S10      Cintruénigo
25. Serrano Pérez, Felix       ESP    3.0    15.0  21.5  14.0  S10      Tudela
26. Sánchez Cornago, Jesús     ESP    3.0    15.0  21.0   9.0  S12      Cintruénigo
27. Sánchez Sesma, Iker        ESP    3.0    14.5  19.5  10.0  S8       Cintruénigo
28. Ródenas García, Francisco  ESP    2.5    14.5  20.0   9.5           Arnedo
29. Ródenas Pérez, Marta       ESP    2.5    14.0  19.0   7.5           Arnedo
30. Bienzobas Lozano, Javier   ESP    2.0    14.0  19.5   8.0  S10      Cintruénigo
31. Nuín Aicua, Eduardo        ESP    2.0    14.0  18.5   7.0  S12      Rincón de Soto
32. Santos Campaña, Míriam     ESP    2.0    13.5  18.5   3.0           Cintruénigo
33. Sánchez Reys, Jonathan     ESP    2.0     8.5  15.5   7.0           Corella
34. Chivite Royo, Andrea       ESP    1.0    16.5  23.0   1.0  S8       Cintruénigo
35. Rández Ciordia, Iñaki      ESP    1.0    15.5  21.0   6.0  S10      Corella
36. Santos Campaña, David      ESP    1.0    11.5  15.0   3.0           Cintruénigo
37. Oliva Burgos, Ignacio      ESP    0.0     4.5   4.5   0.0  S12      Tudela