Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

5. Torneo Villa de Cintruénigo 2011 Cintruénigo (España)
19.08.2011
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 5m.
Participantes: 62
Tel: 948 812 344 / 941 183 665

NavarraNavarraEspaña

 1. Moreno Gracia, Daniel           ESP 2312 f  2300    6.5    24.0  32.5  26.5       Zaragoza
 2. Ortega López, Mikel             ESP 1758    1717    6.0    22.0  30.5  23.0  S12  Pamplona
 3. Rebolé Arbea, José Ignacio      ESP 2201    2181    5.5    24.5  34.0  25.0       Pamplona
 4. Garrido Lasheras, David         ESP 2008    1976    5.5    23.0  33.0  23.5       Tudela
 5. Gurrea Martínez, José Miguel    ESP 1902    1906    5.5    21.0  29.5  24.5       Calahorra
 6. Sesma Rubio, Patxi              ESP 2148    2158    5.0    23.5  34.0  23.0       Tudela
 7. Jiménez Peñafiel, Gustavo       ESP 1783    1778    5.0    21.0  27.5  22.0       Cintruénigo
 8. Galarreta García, José Javier   ESP 1844    1815    5.0    19.0  27.5  20.0       Corella
 9. Fernández Herrero, Mario        ESP 1867    1809    5.0    18.0  26.5  20.0       Arnedo
10. Cajo Esteban, Rubén             ESP 1881    1881    5.0    17.0  25.0  19.0       Zaragoza
11. Moya Mallafré, Erik             ESP 1989    1967    5.0    17.0  24.0  18.0       Logroño
12. Leranoz Zabalza, Adrián         ESP 2052    2041    4.5    23.0  31.5  20.5       Pamplona
13. Bayo Milagro, Álvaro            ESP 1661    1694    4.5    22.5  31.0  20.0  S12  Alfaro
14. Argandoña Salinas, Gorka        ESP 2044    1983    4.5    21.5  30.0  20.5       Pamplona
15. Garcia Yera, Santiago           ESP ----    1757    4.5    21.5  29.5  19.5       Tudela
16. López Gil, Diego                ESP 1862    1847    4.5    18.5  26.5  19.0       Viana
17. Rebolé Arbea, Pedro María       ESP 1722    1704    4.0    20.5  28.5  19.0       Pamplona
18. Bazo Castillo, Alejandro        ESP ----    ----    4.0    20.5  28.5  18.0       Tudela
19. Saifi, Mourad                   ESP ----    1818    4.0    20.0  28.0  18.0       Tudela
20. Garrido Tabuenca, Rafael        ESP ----    ----    4.0    19.5  26.5  13.0       Tudela
21. Muñoz, Guillermo                ESP ----    ----    4.0    18.5  26.5  15.0       Calahorra
22. Plazuelo Pascual, Juan          ESP ----    ----    4.0    18.0  25.5  16.0  S10  Madrid
23. Gonzalez Etayo, Oihana          ESP 1803    1832    4.0    18.0  23.5  19.0       Estella
24. Aaldering Delmoro, Juan B.      ESP ----    ----    4.0    17.5  26.0  15.0  S10  Tudela
25. Sánchez Cornago, Raúl           ESP ----    ----    4.0    17.5  24.5  17.0  S10  Cintruénigo
26. Sánchez Sesma, Iker             ESP ----    ----    4.0    15.5  23.5  15.0  S10  Cintruénigo
27. Chivite Royo, Hernán            ESP ----    ----    4.0    15.5  21.5  11.0  S12  Cintruénigo
28. Sánchez Cornago, Jesús          ESP ----    ----    4.0    14.5  21.0  15.0  S14  Cintruénigo
29. Fernández Aguerri, Javier       ESP ----    ----    4.0    13.5  19.0  10.0  S10  Rincón de Soto
30. Saez Mancho, José               ESP ----    ----    3.5    21.0  29.5  17.0       Tudela
31. Ochoa Aldaz, Mikel              ESP 1445    1408    3.5    18.5  26.0  16.0       Pamplona
32. Cerqueira Montes, Koldo         ESP ----    ----    3.0    20.5  27.5  15.0
33. Fernández Bravo, Pablo          ESP ----    ----    3.0    20.0  28.0  14.0  S12  Cintruénigo
34. Gracia Laguens, Asunción        ESP ----    ----    3.0    20.0  27.0  11.0       Zaragoza
35. Iturralde, Juan Cruz            ESP ----    ----    3.0    19.0  25.5  11.0       San Sebastián
36. Iturralde Echeverría, Ivan      ESP ----    ----    3.0    18.5  25.0  11.0  S8   San Sebastián
37. Diéguez, Julián                 ESP ----    ----    3.0    17.5  25.5  13.0       San Adrián
38. Moreno Gil, Juan                ESP ----    ----    3.0    17.5  25.0  14.0       Zaragoza
39. Ródenas Pérez, Marta            ESP ----    ----    3.0    17.5  24.5  12.5       Arnedo
40. Embid Salvador, Antonio         ESP ----    ----    3.0    17.0  24.0  11.0       Fitero
41. Martínez Bernardo, Aitor        ESP ----    ----    3.0    16.5  23.0  11.0  S10  Tudela
42. Liso Ledesma, Mario             ESP ----    ----    3.0    15.0  21.0  10.0  S10  Cintruénigo
43. Ródenas Pérez, Rubén            ESP ----    ----    3.0    14.5  20.0   9.5  S12  Arnedo
44. García Lázaro, David            ESP ----    ----    3.0    14.0  19.0  10.0  S10  Cintruénigo
45. Cornago Burgos, Mario           ESP ----    ----    3.0    13.0  20.0  10.0       Murchante
46. Jiménez Chamorro, Gustavo       ESP ----    ----    3.0    13.0  18.0   9.0       Cintruénigo
47. Rada Celihueta, Javier          ESP ----    ----    3.0    11.5  17.5  12.0
48. Hernández Ochoa, Alejandro      ESP ----    ----    2.5    17.0  22.5   9.0  S12  Sta. Eulalia B.
49. Bienzobas Lozano, Javier        ESP ----    ----    2.0    17.5  25.5  11.0  S12  Cintruénigo
50. Marrodán Ochoa, José M.         ESP ----    ----    2.0    16.5  22.5   7.0  S10  Tudelilla
51. Rupérez Miranda, Javier         ESP ----    ----    2.0    16.0  22.0   9.0  S12  Cintruénigo
52. Lacarra Prieto, Ibai            ESP ----    ----    2.0    15.5  22.5   8.0  S10  Cintruénigo
53. Fernández Bravo, David          ESP ----    ----    2.0    13.5  18.5   7.0  S8   Cintruénigo
54. Hernández Martínez-Burban, José ESP ----    ----    2.0    13.0  18.5   6.0       Sta. Eulalia B.
55. Chivite Royo, Andrea            ESP ----    ----    2.0    13.0  17.5   9.0  S10  Cintruénigo
56. Chivite Trincado, Juan Antonio  ESP ----    ----    2.0    12.5  17.0   7.0       Cintruénigo
57. Chambrils, Louis                FRA ----    ----    2.0     9.5  12.5   5.0       Francia
58. Lacal Ip, Daniel                ESP ----    ----    1.0    12.0  18.0   3.0
59. Chivite Jiménez, Estebán        ESP ----    ----    0.0    15.0  20.5   0.0
60. Lana Rodríguez, David           ESP 2218    2237    0.0     2.5   2.5   0.0       Zaragoza
61. Cerrajería Ruíz, Jesús María    ESP 2130    2151    0.0     2.5   2.5   0.0       Zaragoza
62. Rodríguez Pinzón, Angélica      ESP ----    ----    0.0     2.5   2.5   0.0       Zaragoza
 1. Moreno Gracia, Daniel           ESP 2312 f  2300       Zaragoza
 2. Lana Rodríguez, David           ESP 2218    2237       Zaragoza
 3. Rebolé Arbea, José Ignacio      ESP 2201    2181       Pamplona
 4. Sesma Rubio, Patxi              ESP 2148    2158       Tudela
 5. Cerrajería Ruíz, Jesús María    ESP 2130    2151       Zaragoza
 6. Leranoz Zabalza, Adrián         ESP 2052    2041       Pamplona
 7. Argandoña Salinas, Gorka        ESP 2044    1983       Pamplona
 8. Garrido Lasheras, David         ESP 2008    1976       Tudela
 9. Moya Mallafré, Erik             ESP 1989    1967       Logroño
10. Gurrea Martínez, José Miguel    ESP 1902    1906       Calahorra
11. Cajo Esteban, Rubén             ESP 1881    1881       Zaragoza
12. Fernández Herrero, Mario        ESP 1867    1809       Arnedo
13. López Gil, Diego                ESP 1862    1847       Viana
14. Galarreta García, José Javier   ESP 1844    1815       Corella
15. Gonzalez Etayo, Oihana          ESP 1803    1832       Estella
16. Jiménez Peñafiel, Gustavo       ESP 1783    1778       Cintruénigo
17. Ortega López, Mikel             ESP 1758    1717  S12  Pamplona
18. Rebolé Arbea, Pedro María       ESP 1722    1704       Pamplona
19. Bayo Milagro, Álvaro            ESP 1661    1694  S12  Alfaro
20. Ochoa Aldaz, Mikel              ESP 1445    1408       Pamplona
21. Saifi, Mourad                   ESP ----    1818       Tudela
22. Garcia Yera, Santiago           ESP ----    1757       Tudela
23. Aaldering Delmoro, Juan B.      ESP ----    ----  S10  Tudela
24. Bazo Castillo, Alejandro        ESP ----    ----       Tudela
25. Bienzobas Lozano, Javier        ESP ----    ----  S12  Cintruénigo
26. Chambrils, Louis                ESP ----    ----       Francia
27. Chivite Royo, Hernán            ESP ----    ----  S12  Cintruénigo
28. Chivite Royo, Andrea            ESP ----    ----  S10  Cintruénigo
29. Chivite Trincado, Juan Antonio  ESP ----    ----       Cintruénigo
30. Cornago Burgos, Mario           ESP ----    ----       Murchante
31. Diéguez, Julián                 ESP ----    ----       San Adrián
32. Embid Salvador, Antonio         ESP ----    ----       Fitero
33. Fernández Aguerri, Javier       ESP ----    ----  S10  Rincón de Soto
34. Fernández Bravo, David          ESP ----    ----  S8   Cintruénigo
35. Fernández Bravo, Pablo          ESP ----    ----  S12  Cintruénigo
36. García Lázaro, David            ESP ----    ----  S10  Cintruénigo
37. Garrido Tabuenca, Rafael        ESP ----    ----       Tudela
38. Gracia Laguens, Asunción        ESP ----    ----       Zaragoza
39. Hernández Martínez-Burban, José ESP ----    ----       Sta. Eulalia B.
40. Hernández Ochoa, Alejandro      ESP ----    ----  S12  Sta. Eulalia B.
41. Iturralde, Juan Cruz            ESP ----    ----       San Sebastián
42. Iturralde Echeverría, Ivan      ESP ----    ----  S8   San Sebastián
43. Jiménez Chamorro, Gustavo       ESP ----    ----       Cintruénigo
44. Lacarra Prieto, Ibai            ESP ----    ----  S10  Cintruénigo
45. Liso Ledesma, Mario             ESP ----    ----  S10  Cintruénigo
46. Marrodán Ochoa, José M.         ESP ----    ----  S10  Tudelilla
47. Martínez Bernardo, Aitor        ESP ----    ----  S10  Tudela
48. Moreno Gil, Juan                ESP ----    ----       Zaragoza
49. Muñoz, Guillermo                ESP ----    ----       Calahorra
50. Plazuelo Pascual, Juan          ESP ----    ----  S10  Madrid
51. Ródenas Pérez, Marta            ESP ----    ----       Arnedo
52. Ródenas Pérez, Rubén            ESP ----    ----  S12  Arnedo
53. Rodríguez Pinzón, Angélica      ESP ----    ----       Zaragoza
54. Rupérez Miranda, Javier         ESP ----    ----  S12  Cintruénigo
55. Saez Mancho, José               ESP ----    ----       Tudela
56. Sánchez Cornago, Jesús          ESP ----    ----  S14  Cintruénigo
57. Sánchez Cornago, Raúl           ESP ----    ----  S10  Cintruénigo
58. Sánchez Sesma, Iker             ESP ----    ----  S10  Cintruénigo
59. Rada Celihueta, Javier          ESP ----    ----  S12  Cintruénigo
60. Cerqueira Montes, Koldo         ESP ----    ----       Cintruénigo
61. Lacal Ip, Daniel                ESP ----    ----  S10  Cintruénigo
62. Chivite Jiménez, Estebán        ESP ----    ----  S10  Cintruénigo