Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

9. Open de Ajedrez Ciudad de Reinosa 2010 Reinosa (España)
18.09.2010
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 25m.
Participantes: 101
Media elo: 1767
Organización: Club Ajedrez Campoo
Arbitraje: Daniel Ceballos Hornero
ajedrezcampoo@hotmail.com
Tel: 942 75 15 95 / 655 546 632

CantabriaCantabriaEspaña

  1. Bernal Moro, Luis Javier          ESP 2421 m  2448    7.0
  2. Rodriguez Fontecha, Marcos        ESP 2253    2251    7.0
  3. Cacho Reigadas, Sergio            ESP 2518 m  2539    6.5
  4. Hoffman, Alejandro                ARG 2439 g  2439    6.5
  5. Lopez Gracia, Fernando            ESP 2322 f  2324    6.5
  6. Solodovnichenko, Yuri             UKR 2559 g  2578    6.0
  7. Strikovic, Aleksa                 SRB 2560 g  2547    6.0
  8. Korneev, Oleg                     RUS 2556 g  2558    6.0
  9. Recuero Guerra, David             ESP 2457 m  2459    6.0
 10. Alvarez Ibarra, Rafael            ESP 2377 m  2354    6.0
 11. Adla, Diego                       ARG 2511 m  2527    5.5
 12. Gomez Gandara, Emilio             ESP 2155    2190    5.5
 13. Pastor Pons, Pedro Mª             ESP 2166    2198    5.5
 14. Gomez Esteban, Juan Mario         ESP 2496 g  2485    5.5
 15. Casuso Ruiz, Roman                ESP 2118    2080    5.5
 16. Ruiz Maraña, Alejandro            ESP 2217    2224    5.5
 17. Paunovic, Dragan                  SRB 2559 g  2544    5.5
 18. Ruiz Gomez, Alejandro             ESP 2373 f  2351    5.0
 19. Martin Fuentes, Alberto           ESP 2316    2292    5.0
 20. Tejedor Fuente, Enrique           ESP 2093    2120    5.0
 21. Pozueta Alegria, Adrian           ESP 2091    2103    5.0
 22. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Miguel       ESP 1946    1999    5.0
 23. Gonzalez Laso, Adrian             ESP 2036    2095    5.0
 24. Fernandez Fernandez, Juan Carlos  ESP 2066    2139    5.0
 25. Gomez Casares, Gonzalo            ESP 1913    1908    5.0
 26. Martinez Gonzalez, Francisco      ESP 1897    1878    5.0
 27. Quirce Teja, Alejandro            ESP 1590    1630    5.0
 28. Abascal Lozano, Ivan              ESP 1753    1737    5.0
 29. Roqueñi Canal, Ramon              ESP 2086    2038    5.0
 30. De La Asuncion Ochoa, Javier      ESP 1917    1910    5.0
 31. De Lucas Bello, Federico          ESP 2102    2093    5.0
 32. Tena Cordera, Miguel Angel        ESP 2053    2084    4.5
 33. Campos Palacios, Daniel           ESP ----    ----    4.5
 34. Calvo Ruiz, Ruben                 ESP 1630    1722    4.5
 35. Garcia Elio, Elisa                ESP 1903    1910    4.5
 36. Calvo Fernandez, Isabel           ESP 1550    1564    4.5
 37. Carrancho Santamaria, Teodoro     ESP 1709    1834    4.0
 38. Perez Gomez, Antonio Jose         ESP ----    1893    4.0
 39. Iglesias Vidal, Jose Luis         ESP 1786    1736    4.0
 40. De Los Mozos Alonso, Juan         ESP ----    1613    4.0
 41. Rodriguez Gonzalez, Miguel Angel  ESP 1803    1858    4.0
 42. Alonso Valle, Hector              ESP 1869    1950    4.0
 43. San Juan Berzosa, Jose Antonio    ESP ----    1734    4.0
 44. Fernandez Martinez, Sergio        ESP ----    1812    4.0
 45. Perez Novoa, Miguel               ESP 1799    1916    4.0
 46. Borrego Manzano, Andres           ESP 1735    1822    4.0
 47. Fernandez Cantalapiedra, Isabel   ESP 1549    1559    4.0
 48. Carrancho Dosal, Ruben            ESP 1587    1574    4.0
 49. Garcia Elio, Javier               ESP 1571    1839    4.0
 50. Gutierrez Seco, Pablo             ESP ----    1776    4.0
 51. Tejedor Fuente, Marina            ESP 1489    1524    4.0
 52. Quirce Teja, Javier               ESP 1696    1798    4.0
 53. Gutierrez Bolado, Juan Antonio    ESP 1743    1771    4.0
 54. Teran Lantaron, Alvaro            ESP 1904    1931    4.0
 55. Calvo Ruiz, Sergio                ESP 1590    1688    4.0
 56. Carrancho Dosal, Manuel           ESP 1859    1845    3.5
 57. Alvarez Pila, Damian              ESP 1563    1534    3.5
 58. Jerez Rodriguez, Alejandro        ESP ----    ----    3.5
 59. Gomez Cardero, Francisco Javier   ESP ----    1780    3.5
 60. Soto Gandara, Jose                ESP 1712    1682    3.5
 61. Guerrero Gonzalez, Mikel          ESP ----    ----    3.5
 62. Gonzalez Garcia, Pablo            ESP ----    ----    3.5
 63. Fernandez Pereda, Victor          ESP ----    1688    3.5
 64. Vega Nuñez, Daniel                ESP ----    1604    3.0
 65. Ruiz Calderon, Miguel             ESP ----    ----    3.0
 66. Garmendia Gutierrez, Alberto      ESP ----    1666    3.0
 67. Gutierrez Martin, Pablo           ESP ----    ----    3.0
 68. Ibañez Laza, Andrea               ESP ----    1581    3.0
 69. Ruiz Oviedo, Ana                  ESP ----    ----    3.0
 70. Solana Rodriguez, Roberto         ESP ----    ----    3.0
 71. Gonzalez Ruiz, Carmen             ESP ----    1448    3.0
 72. Lucio Merino, Gonzalo             ESP ----    1519    3.0
 73. Fernandez Barcena, Julian Enrique ESP ----    ----    3.0
 74. De Luis Salazar, Daniel           ESP ----    ----    3.0
 75. Señas Peon, Pablo                 ESP ----    ----    3.0
 76. Prieto Garcia, Diego              ESP ----    1582    3.0
 77. Puente Camino, Julian             ESP ----    1387    2.5
 78. Garcia Ruiz, Natalia              ESP ----    ----    2.0
 79. Martinez Garcia, Sergio           ESP ----    ----    2.0
 80. Guerrero Gonzalez, Xabier         ESP ----    ----    2.0
 81. Abascal Lozano, Raul              ESP ----    1469    2.0
 82. De La Pinta Diez, Yaiza           ESP ----    ----    2.0
 83. Garcia Martinez, Victor           ESP ----    ----    2.0
 84. Soria Ibañez, Joel                ESP ----    ----    1.0
 85. Gonzalez Fernandez, Martin        ESP ----    ----    1.0
 86. Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin       ESP ----    ----    1.0
 87. Gomez Garrido, Camilo             CUB 2514 m  ----    0.0
 88. Gomez Ledo, Roberto Carlos        CUB 2453 m  ----    0.0
 89. Guerra Mendez, Jose Angel         CUB 2448 m  2436    0.0
 90. Fernandez Velasquez, Julian       ESP 1859    1908    0.0
 91. Torralbo Asagra, Jaime Andres     ESP 1699    1795    0.0
 92. Alonso Gonzalez, Miguel           ESP 1641    1628    0.0
 93. Giraldez Camus, Jose              ESP 1640    1766    0.0
 94. Sanchez Tapia, Luis G.            ESP 1638    1737    0.0
 95. Laurentiu, Burlacu                FID ----    1954    0.0
 96. Segura Feliz, Francisco           ESP ----    1876    0.0
 97. Hijosa Valdizan, Hernan           ESP ----    1673    0.0
 98. Alonso Gutierrez, Miguel Angel    ESP ----    ----    0.0
 99. Coutado Perez, Cristian           ESP ----    ----    0.0
100. Rodriguez, Aitor                  ESP ----    ----    0.0
101. Gomez Ruiz, Andres                ESP ----    ----    0.0
  1. Strikovic, Aleksa                 SRB 2560 g  2547  Galicia
  2. Solodovnichenko, Yuri             UKR 2559 g  2578  Cataluña
  3. Paunovic, Dragan                  SRB 2559 g  2544  Galicia
  4. Korneev, Oleg                     RUS 2556 g  2558  Canarias
  5. Cacho Reigadas, Sergio            ESP 2518 m  2539  Regatas
  6. Gomez Garrido, Camilo             CUB 2514 m  ----
  7. Adla, Diego                       ARG 2511 m  2527  Aragon
  8. Gomez Esteban, Juan Mario         ESP 2496 g  2485  Euskadi
  9. Recuero Guerra, David             ESP 2457 m  2459  Asturias
 10. Gomez Ledo, Roberto Carlos        CUB 2453 m  ----
 11. Guerra Mendez, Jose Angel         CUB 2448 m  2436  Cataluña
 12. Hoffman, Alejandro                ARG 2439 g  2439  Galicia
 13. Bernal Moro, Luis Javier          ESP 2421 m  2448  Solvay
 14. Alvarez Ibarra, Rafael            ESP 2377 m  2354  Euskadi
 15. Ruiz Gomez, Alejandro             ESP 2373 f  2351  Euskadi
 16. Lopez Gracia, Fernando            ESP 2322 f  2324  Aragon
 17. Martin Fuentes, Alberto           ESP 2316    2292  Solvay
 18. Rodriguez Fontecha, Marcos        ESP 2253    2251  Solvay
 19. Ruiz Maraña, Alejandro            ESP 2217    2224  Regatas
 20. Pastor Pons, Pedro Mª             ESP 2166    2198  Ugt
 21. Gomez Gandara, Emilio             ESP 2155    2190  Torres Blancas
 22. Casuso Ruiz, Roman                ESP 2118    2080  Al Mas Odi
 23. De Lucas Bello, Federico          ESP 2102    2093  Castilla-Leon
 24. Tejedor Fuente, Enrique           ESP 2093    2120  Solvay
 25. Pozueta Alegria, Adrian           ESP 2091    2103  Solvay
 26. Roqueñi Canal, Ramon              ESP 2086    2038  Al Mas Odi
 27. Fernandez Fernandez, Juan Carlos  ESP 2066    2139  Solvay
 28. Tena Cordera, Miguel Angel        ESP 2053    2084  Astillero
 29. Gonzalez Laso, Adrian             ESP 2036    2095  Solvay
 30. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Miguel       ESP 1946    1999  Gambito
 31. De La Asuncion Ochoa, Javier      ESP 1917    1910  Resacajedrez
 32. Gomez Casares, Gonzalo            ESP 1913    1908  Liebana
 33. Teran Lantaron, Alvaro            ESP 1904    1931  Campoo
 34. Garcia Elio, Elisa                ESP 1903    1910  Solvay
 35. Martinez Gonzalez, Francisco      ESP 1897    1878  Gambito
 36. Alonso Valle, Hector              ESP 1869    1950  Resacajedrez
 37. Fernandez Velasquez, Julian       ESP 1859    1908  Castilla-Leon
 38. Carrancho Dosal, Manuel           ESP 1859    1845  Salcedo
 39. Rodriguez Gonzalez, Miguel Angel  ESP 1803    1858  Galicia
 40. Perez Novoa, Miguel               ESP 1799    1916  Resacajedrez
 41. Iglesias Vidal, Jose Luis         ESP 1786    1736  Astillero
 42. Abascal Lozano, Ivan              ESP 1753    1737  Solvay
 43. Gutierrez Bolado, Juan Antonio    ESP 1743    1771  Resacajedrez
 44. Borrego Manzano, Andres           ESP 1735    1822  Ugt
 45. Soto Gandara, Jose                ESP 1712    1682  Regatas
 46. Carrancho Santamaria, Teodoro     ESP 1709    1834  Salcedo
 47. Torralbo Asagra, Jaime Andres     ESP 1699    1795  Castilla-Leon
 48. Quirce Teja, Javier               ESP 1696    1798  Astillero
 49. Alonso Gonzalez, Miguel           ESP 1641    1628  Rioja
 50. Giraldez Camus, Jose              ESP 1640    1766  Ugt
 51. Sanchez Tapia, Luis G.            ESP 1638    1737  Madrid
 52. Calvo Ruiz, Ruben                 ESP 1630    1722  Camargo
 53. Calvo Ruiz, Sergio                ESP 1590    1688  Camargo
 54. Quirce Teja, Alejandro            ESP 1590    1630  Astillero
 55. Carrancho Dosal, Ruben            ESP 1587    1574  Salcedo
 56. Garcia Elio, Javier               ESP 1571    1839  Torres Blancas
 57. Alvarez Pila, Damian              ESP 1563    1534  Astillero
 58. Calvo Fernandez, Isabel           ESP 1550    1564  Salcedo
 59. Fernandez Cantalapiedra, Isabel   ESP 1549    1559  Salcedo
 60. Tejedor Fuente, Marina            ESP 1489    1524  Solvay
 61. Laurentiu, Burlacu                FID ----    1954  Madrid
 62. Perez Gomez, Antonio Jose         ESP ----    1893  Castilla-Leon
 63. Segura Feliz, Francisco           ESP ----    1876  Castilla-Leon
 64. Fernandez Martinez, Sergio        ESP ----    1812  Campoo
 65. Gomez Cardero, Francisco Javier   ESP ----    1780  Campoo
 66. Gutierrez Seco, Pablo             ESP ----    1776  Campoo
 67. San Juan Berzosa, Jose Antonio    ESP ----    1734  Salcedo
 68. Fernandez Pereda, Victor          ESP ----    1688  Resacajedrez
 69. Hijosa Valdizan, Hernan           ESP ----    1673  Campoo
 70. Garmendia Gutierrez, Alberto      ESP ----    1666  Campoo
 71. De Los Mozos Alonso, Juan         ESP ----    1613  Castilla-Leon
 72. Vega Nuñez, Daniel                ESP ----    1604  Campoo
 73. Prieto Garcia, Diego              ESP ----    1582  Campoo
 74. Ibañez Laza, Andrea               ESP ----    1581  Astillero
 75. Lucio Merino, Gonzalo             ESP ----    1519  Campoo
 76. Abascal Lozano, Raul              ESP ----    1469  Solvay
 77. Gonzalez Ruiz, Carmen             ESP ----    1448  Campoo
 78. Puente Camino, Julian             ESP ----    1387  Campoo
 79. Alonso Gutierrez, Miguel Angel    ESP ----    ----
 80. Campos Palacios, Daniel           ESP ----    ----
 81. Coutado Perez, Cristian           ESP ----    ----
 82. De La Pinta Diez, Yaiza           ESP ----    ----  Campoo
 83. De Luis Salazar, Daniel           ESP ----    ----  Campoo
 84. Fernandez Barcena, Julian Enrique ESP ----    ----  Campoo
 85. Garcia Martinez, Victor           ESP ----    ----  Campoo
 86. Garcia Ruiz, Natalia              ESP ----    ----  Campoo
 87. Gomez Ruiz, Andres                ESP ----    ----  Campoo
 88. Gonzalez Fernandez, Martin        ESP ----    ----  Campoo
 89. Gonzalez Garcia, Pablo            ESP ----    ----  Campoo
 90. Guerrero Gonzalez, Mikel          ESP ----    ----
 91. Guerrero Gonzalez, Xabier         ESP ----    ----
 92. Gutierrez Martin, Pablo           ESP ----    ----  Campoo
 93. Jerez Rodriguez, Alejandro        ESP ----    ----  Cantabria
 94. Martinez Garcia, Sergio           ESP ----    ----  Campoo
 95. Rodriguez, Aitor                  ESP ----    ----
 96. Ruiz Calderon, Miguel             ESP ----    ----  Campoo
 97. Ruiz Oviedo, Ana                  ESP ----    ----  Campoo
 98. Señas Peon, Pablo                 ESP ----    ----
 99. Solana Rodriguez, Roberto         ESP ----    ----  Astillero
100. Soria Ibañez, Joel                ESP ----    ----  Campoo
101. Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin       ESP ----    ----